January 24, 2015
|
Kerr-Pegula Athletic Complex - Houghton, NY
|
200m (Flat)

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Sara Rosenzweig SO-2 Geneseo St. 4:59.53 5:15.99 4:43.07 5:29.15 4:06.87 5:39.03 3:53.70
2 Ashton Hughes JR-3 Geneseo St. 4:32.06 6:44.76 4:45.33 5:31.77 6:21.54 4:58.60 6:58.03
3 Elizabeth Valento JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 7:05.99 4:49.54 5:29.48 5:32.80 4:16.26 4:36.23 5:36.13
4 Sarah Popovitch JR-3 Oswego State 5:57.32 4:18.63 4:49.26 5:40.30 7:08.78 6:27.95 4:08.42
5 Jacquelin Huben JR-3 Geneseo St. 5:32.62 6:38.46 5:53.41 5:46.48 7:16.57 4:23.33 6:07.27
6 Katie Laris JR-3 Oswego State 6:15.71 4:03.52 4:34.83 5:47.88 4:17.44 5:47.88 5:44.41
7 Morgan Bronner FR-1 Oswego State 7:13.10 6:59.01 6:13.24 5:52.11 6:13.24 5:13.38 4:20.57
8 Katherine McCormack FR-1 Geneseo St. 4:24.33 5:20.72 4:45.48 5:52.44 4:24.33 7:27.60 4:38.43
9 Mary Carroll JR-3 Geneseo St. 7:03.54 6:27.65 7:17.90 5:58.93 7:28.67 5:30.22 5:51.76
10 Rachel Putman SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 4:22.64 5:09.41 5:20.21 5:59.78 5:02.22 5:56.19 5:05.82
11 Haley Schneider SR-4 Juniata 5:00.20 7:09.39 5:30.60 6:19.99 7:47.39 6:16.19 5:15.40
12 Juliet Janicik SR-4 St. John Fisher 7:40.57 5:04.51 5:38.76 6:20.63 8:11.02 5:31.15 4:49.28
13 Rebekah Anderson FR-1 Houghton 8:18.19 7:32.20 5:37.24 6:23.22 4:39.75 8:06.69 5:06.58
14 Olivia Corder SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 7:54.65 5:12.38 5:04.26 6:45.68 5:20.49 6:25.40 7:05.97
15 Breanna Leonard FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 7:21.36 7:04.38 5:22.53 7:04.38 6:17.70 7:51.07 7:00.14
16 Stephanie Krusch Senior Unattached 7:10.38 8:46.01 5:58.65 7:58.19 9:29.05 6:03.43 9:24.27
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Elizabeth Valento JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 5:32.80
8 Katherine McCormack FR-1 Geneseo St. 5:52.44
10 Rachel Putman SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 5:59.78
11 Haley Schneider SR-4 Juniata 6:19.99
12 Juliet Janicik SR-4 St. John Fisher 6:20.63
13 Rebekah Anderson FR-1 Houghton 6:23.22
14 Olivia Corder SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 6:45.68
15 Breanna Leonard FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 7:04.38
16 Stephanie Krusch Senior Unattached 7:58.19
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Sara Rosenzweig SO-2 Geneseo St. 5:29.15 6:41.57
2 Ashton Hughes JR-3 Geneseo St. 5:31.77 6:18.22
4 Sarah Popovitch JR-3 Oswego State 5:40.30 5:19.89
5 Jacquelin Huben JR-3 Geneseo St. 5:46.48 7:09.64
6 Katie Laris JR-3 Oswego State 5:47.88 6:47.02
7 Morgan Bronner FR-1 Oswego State 5:52.11 5:23.95
9 Mary Carroll JR-3 Geneseo St. 5:58.93 4:54.33