February 7, 2015
|
Tufts-Gantcher FH - Medford, MA
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Elaine McVay SR-4 MIT 10:04.66 11:29.32 10
2 Ashley Curran SO-2 Connecticut College 10:15.93 13:02.24 8
3 Nicky Roberts FR-1 Amherst 10:16.33 10:22.50 6
4 Beth Gollin SR-4 Coast Guard 10:36.86 13:41.55 5
5 Margot Rashba FR-1 Tufts 10:43.15 11:41.04 4
6 Clementine Mitchell FR-1 MIT 10:46.67 12:30.14 3
7 Cara Lembo SO-2 Amherst 10:48.59 12:06.42 2
8 Tess Frenzel SO-2 Amherst 10:52.79 12:17.66 1
9 Christina Hebner SO-2 Wesleyan 10:53.87 11:06.95 -
10 Emily Winter JR-3 Connecticut College 10:54.14 13:24.60 -
11 Tara Macdonald FR-1 Tufts 11:00.01 13:18.62 -
12 Brittany Bowman FR-1 Tufts 11:06.98 13:47.06 -
13 Katherine Stephens SO-2 Smith 11:06.99 10:00.30 -
14 Helen Clapp FR-1 Amherst 11:11.20 11:58.19 -
15 Juli Riggs SO-2 Wesleyan 11:16.31 10:42.50 -
16 Kathryn Burke SO-2 Bentley 11:16.48 13:31.78 -
17 Hannah Voelker FR-1 Tufts 11:21.00 11:14.19 -
18 Jillian Deveaux FR-1 Trinity 11:22.98 12:31.28 -
19 Samantha Albanese JR-3 Bentley 11:23.26 14:07.25 -
20 Krysta Zbikowski SR-4 Bridgewater St. 11:23.38 8:53.04 -
21 Katie Irwin FR-1 Merrimack 11:25.95 8:41.33 -
22 Nicole Gaffney FR-1 Fitchburg St. 11:27.22 10:04.76 -
23 Rachel Burchill FR-1 Coast Guard 11:29.00 11:01.44 -
24 CharlotteMI Dzialo JR-3 Smith 11:29.33 13:19.63 -
25 Alyssa Rivas FR-1 Tufts 11:32.95 9:00.51 -
26 Sarah Sutto-Plunz SO-2 Smith 11:33.17 12:49.42 -
27 Natalia Kreciglowa FR-1 Smith 11:34.67 10:46.05 -
28 Tiana Kibbe SO-2 Merrimack 11:35.40 8:34.60 -
29 Emily Anderson JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 11:36.44 12:53.05 -
30 Randa Griffin FR-1 Merrimack 11:37.03 11:09.15 -
31 Colleen McGovern FR-1 Tufts 11:39.44 14:27.31 -
32 Alissa Rothman SR-4 Amherst 11:44.03 8:55.07 -
33 Meghan Brophy JR-3 Merrimack 11:44.30 11:58.39 -
34 Danielle Mullaney SO-2 Merrimack 11:44.76 9:44.95 -
35 Sarah Duffy SO-2 Merrimack 11:45.00 12:41.40 -
36 Kate Weddleton FR-1 Tufts 11:46.34 11:11.03 -
37 Julia Morena SO-2 Bentley 11:46.70 8:21.76 -
38 Caitlin Pigott SO-2 Merrimack 11:54.04 14:38.27 -
39 Franchesca Burgos FR-1 Tufts 11:56.56 9:47.58 -
40 Lindsay Ewing SR-4 Amherst 11:57.67 9:12.61 -
41 Kyndall Percival SO-2 Coast Guard 12:00.96 13:41.90 -
42 Sabina Flandrick SO-2 Connecticut College 12:02.17 13:14.39 -
43 Maddie Mercado FR-1 Merrimack 12:03.07 9:38.46 -
44 Molly Curtin FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 12:15.26 13:43.50 -
45 Megan Kasala-Hallinan SR-4 Merrimack 12:26.80 14:41.23 -
46 Shayla Schoeneberger FR-1 Worcester State 12:27.81 13:27.64 -
47 Justine Murdocca FR-1 Worcester State 12:36.26 15:07.52 -
48 Melanie Hunter SO-2 Worcester State 12:44.56 9:02.84 -
49 Caisie Wynot JR-3 Merrimack 12:53.92 16:07.40 -
50 Marissa Tuler FR-1 Connecticut College 12:58.07 14:54.78 -
51 Emily Franklin   UMaine Farmington 13:02.68 10:57.46 -
52 Amber Legacy SR-4 Merrimack 13:22.54 15:55.03 -
53 Allison Ehrlich SO-2 Bentley 13:22.60 9:21.82 -
Women's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Elaine McVay SR-4 MIT 13:06.06 10:04.66 10
2 Ashley Curran SO-2 Connecticut College 7:23.47 10:15.93 8
3 Nicky Roberts FR-1 Amherst 13:15.07 10:16.33 6
4 Beth Gollin SR-4 Coast Guard 10:30.50 10:36.86 5
5 Margot Rashba FR-1 Tufts 10:04.56 10:43.15 4
6 Clementine Mitchell FR-1 MIT 14:00.67 10:46.67 3
7 Cara Lembo SO-2 Amherst 8:12.93 10:48.59 2
8 Tess Frenzel SO-2 Amherst 12:24.18 10:52.79 1
9 Christina Hebner SO-2 Wesleyan 13:43.88 10:53.87 -
10 Emily Winter JR-3 Connecticut College 11:53.02 10:54.14 -
11 Tara Macdonald FR-1 Tufts 7:42.01 11:00.01 -
13 Katherine Stephens SO-2 Smith 8:46.93 11:06.99 -
24 CharlotteMI Dzialo JR-3 Smith 10:13.51 11:29.33 -
26 Sarah Sutto-Plunz SO-2 Smith 8:39.88 11:33.17 -
27 Natalia Kreciglowa FR-1 Smith 14:28.34 11:34.67 -
Women's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Brittany Bowman FR-1 Tufts 10:06.96 12:20.35 11:40.33 11:06.98 11:40.33 -
14 Helen Clapp FR-1 Amherst 12:31.75 11:11.20 9:57.37 11:11.20 11:24.63 -
15 Juli Riggs SO-2 Wesleyan 9:48.39 13:04.52 13:31.58 11:16.31 9:28.10 -
16 Kathryn Burke SO-2 Bentley 8:20.60 11:36.78 14:25.90 11:16.48 9:01.19 -
17 Hannah Voelker FR-1 Tufts 10:53.76 13:09.96 9:04.80 11:21.00 8:03.51 -
18 Jillian Deveaux FR-1 Trinity 11:50.30 8:52.73 11:43.47 11:22.98 12:31.28 -
20 Krysta Zbikowski SR-4 Bridgewater St. 13:05.89 13:46.89 11:02.88 11:23.38 8:53.04 -
22 Nicole Gaffney FR-1 Fitchburg St. 10:11.63 9:44.14 12:01.59 11:27.22 11:27.22 -
23 Rachel Burchill FR-1 Coast Guard 12:37.90 11:22.11 8:22.97 11:29.00 12:44.79 -
28 Tiana Kibbe SO-2 Merrimack 8:41.55 13:33.62 11:00.63 11:35.40 8:41.55 -
29 Emily Anderson JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 10:26.80 14:58.41 14:09.66 11:36.44 12:53.05 -
33 Meghan Brophy JR-3 Merrimack 13:22.91 12:05.43 12:54.73 11:44.30 11:02.05 -
35 Sarah Duffy SO-2 Merrimack 11:45.00 9:24.00 12:13.20 11:45.00 11:09.75 -
40 Lindsay Ewing SR-4 Amherst 11:21.79 14:14.03 13:52.50 11:57.67 9:48.49 -
44 Molly Curtin FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 14:49.67 14:27.61 14:34.96 12:15.26 9:48.21 -
Women's 3000 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
19 Samantha Albanese JR-3 Bentley 11:23.26 -
21 Katie Irwin FR-1 Merrimack 11:25.95 -
25 Alyssa Rivas FR-1 Tufts 11:32.95 -
30 Randa Griffin FR-1 Merrimack 11:37.03 -
31 Colleen McGovern FR-1 Tufts 11:39.44 -
32 Alissa Rothman SR-4 Amherst 11:44.03 -
34 Danielle Mullaney SO-2 Merrimack 11:44.76 -
36 Kate Weddleton FR-1 Tufts 11:46.34 -
37 Julia Morena SO-2 Bentley 11:46.70 -
38 Caitlin Pigott SO-2 Merrimack 11:54.04 -
39 Franchesca Burgos FR-1 Tufts 11:56.56 -
41 Kyndall Percival SO-2 Coast Guard 12:00.96 -
42 Sabina Flandrick SO-2 Connecticut College 12:02.17 -
43 Maddie Mercado FR-1 Merrimack 12:03.07 -
45 Megan Kasala-Hallinan SR-4 Merrimack 12:26.80 -
46 Shayla Schoeneberger FR-1 Worcester State 12:27.81 -
47 Justine Murdocca FR-1 Worcester State 12:36.26 -
48 Melanie Hunter SO-2 Worcester State 12:44.56 -
49 Caisie Wynot JR-3 Merrimack 12:53.92 -
50 Marissa Tuler FR-1 Connecticut College 12:58.07 -
51 Emily Franklin   UMaine Farmington 13:02.68 -
52 Amber Legacy SR-4 Merrimack 13:22.54 -
53 Allison Ehrlich SO-2 Bentley 13:22.60 -