February 7, 2015
|
Tufts-Gantcher FH - Medford, MA
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Justin Britton   Central Park Track Club - 12:50.44 14:47.47 13:00.20 18:41.53 14:08.46 19:59.55 16:15.24 -
1 Patrick Dermody SR-4 Connecticut College 10:36.86 11:31.45 11:40.55 15:37.10 12:26.04 12:53.33 15:09.80 10
2 Cooper Sloan FR-1 MIT 17:47.70 19:37.21 14:08.68 12:28.30 14:36.06 14:54.31 15:12.56 8
3 Mohamed Hussein FR-1 Amherst 14:45.53 10:57.30 19:10.27 19:46.79 18:06.37 17:20.72 15:12.91 6
4 Nicholas Foster SR-4 Coast Guard 10:40.33 18:36.00 12:20.95 16:27.93 17:04.52 16:55.38 15:14.75 5
5 KC Fussell SR-4 Amherst 13:37.52 19:26.58 13:37.52 13:55.89 17:54.72 15:00.19 15:18.56 4
6 Ben Fiedler SO-2 Amherst 12:42.98 16:44.90 14:25.33 14:34.64 14:43.94 15:49.07 15:30.46 3
7 Nick Grudev JR-3 Siena 11:02.25 11:39.56 14:27.45 13:03.51 11:11.58 14:46.11 15:32.74 2
8 Scott Nelson FR-1 Amherst 15:19.01 19:22.83 17:49.05 16:24.65 17:49.05 15:00.25 15:37.76 1
9 Justin Barry FR-1 Amherst 16:18.81 11:08.23 18:39.98 12:04.70 13:10.58 13:10.58 15:41.16 -
10 Joey O'Connell SR-4 Coast Guard 11:56.02 14:28.77 16:42.43 18:36.99 20:12.46 20:02.91 15:54.69 -
11 Brian Gilligan SO-2 MIT 14:11.08 14:58.90 20:14.47 18:00.59 13:51.96 16:34.52 15:56.27 -
12 Shaun Van Buskirk FR-1 Siena 17:43.47 14:49.45 16:26.13 16:35.80 11:55.43 20:37.50 16:06.79 -
13 Zander Mintz SO-2 Connecticut College 12:05.11 20:56.86 13:32.12 20:37.52 16:55.15 18:02.83 16:06.81 -
14 Mason Osgood SO-2 Trinity 17:54.12 15:09.61 11:46.40 12:05.76 13:03.82 15:38.64 16:07.67 -
15 Aaron Zambrano FR-1 Amherst 11:28.93 13:54.48 17:57.06 16:58.84 20:22.61 20:12.90 16:10.32 -
16 Alejandro Hernandez SO-2 Connecticut College 17:20.45 11:56.54 19:28.05 18:09.52 12:45.61 12:35.80 16:21.55 -
17 Alexander Knoedler FR-1 MIT 15:23.83 16:22.79 14:44.52 20:18.66 19:59.01 14:05.20 16:22.79 -
18 Sean Fogarty JR-3 Siena 19:43.95 17:25.82 17:25.82 11:50.37 17:45.55 17:25.82 16:26.62 -
19 Robert Hollis   UMaine Farmington 20:59.08 19:10.03 13:03.21 16:31.40 13:03.21 13:32.95 16:31.40 -
20 Eric Brower FR-1 Siena 14:44.18 15:23.92 17:43.01 12:35.03 13:04.84 19:32.29 16:33.46 -
21 Patrick Thormann FR-1 Trinity 17:15.21 13:36.22 14:35.95 14:35.95 14:06.09 15:55.58 16:35.39 -
22 Ryan Condon FR-1 Coast Guard 15:11.94 14:41.88 18:42.39 16:52.16 18:12.33 21:42.77 16:42.13 -
23 Shane Fiust-Klink SO-2 Siena 14:31.87 20:02.58 17:12.22 19:42.54 20:22.63 18:32.39 16:42.15 -
24 Cole Hawkins JR-3 Amherst 20:54.67 16:43.73 17:23.88 17:43.96 12:52.88 18:14.07 16:43.73 -
25 Mac Segura-Cook SR-4 Bentley 18:36.34 20:57.14 16:05.49 21:17.26 14:14.86 17:15.89 16:45.71 -
26 John Vansant FR-1 Wesleyan 18:27.71 14:13.65 13:22.83 14:13.65 19:28.68 18:27.71 16:56.24 -
27 Christian Fields FR-1 Coast Guard 19:12.75 13:05.50 21:04.97 20:13.96 12:55.30 12:24.70 17:00.13 -
28 Patrick Ledzian SO-2 Coast Guard 20:43.51 12:09.66 16:36.86 18:09.36 14:54.09 22:16.00 17:07.69 -
29 Jeremy Shriber JR-3 Lasell 19:17.21 19:38.06 19:48.49 12:09.78 19:17.21 15:27.86 17:22.53 -
30 Nick Bourget   UMaine Farmington 23:29.94 16:07.84 23:41.89 25:29.42 23:41.89 20:54.61 19:54.86 -
  Brendan McCoo FR-1 Franklin Pierce DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Reid Hawkins SO-2 Wesleyan DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Men's 5000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Patrick Dermody SR-4 Connecticut College 11:22.35 15:09.80 10
2 Cooper Sloan FR-1 MIT 17:56.82 15:12.56 8
3 Mohamed Hussein FR-1 Amherst 11:33.82 15:12.91 6
4 Nicholas Foster SR-4 Coast Guard 14:47.31 15:14.75 5
5 KC Fussell SR-4 Amherst 17:54.72 15:18.56 4
6 Ben Fiedler SO-2 Amherst 12:33.68 15:30.46 3
7 Nick Grudev JR-3 Siena 16:56.69 15:32.74 2
8 Scott Nelson FR-1 Amherst 12:58.34 15:37.76 1
9 Justin Barry FR-1 Amherst 13:10.58 15:41.16 -
11 Brian Gilligan SO-2 MIT 18:57.97 15:56.27 -
12 Shaun Van Buskirk FR-1 Siena 19:20.15 16:06.79 -
14 Mason Osgood SO-2 Trinity 15:28.97 16:07.67 -
17 Alexander Knoedler FR-1 MIT 19:09.87 16:22.79 -
  Reid Hawkins SO-2 Wesleyan DNF DNF -
Men's 5000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Justin Britton   Central Park Track Club - 16:15.24 13:09.95 14:18.22 -
10 Joey O'Connell SR-4 Coast Guard 15:54.69 11:46.47 20:22.01 -
13 Zander Mintz SO-2 Connecticut College 16:06.81 11:45.78 19:20.18 -
15 Aaron Zambrano FR-1 Amherst 16:10.32 20:32.31 17:37.65 -
16 Alejandro Hernandez SO-2 Connecticut College 16:21.55 19:37.86 11:46.72 -
18 Sean Fogarty JR-3 Siena 16:26.62 15:37.29 16:56.22 -
19 Robert Hollis   UMaine Farmington 16:31.40 19:39.77 18:50.20 -
20 Eric Brower FR-1 Siena 16:33.46 16:23.53 20:31.89 -
21 Patrick Thormann FR-1 Trinity 16:35.39 11:36.78 18:34.84 -
22 Ryan Condon FR-1 Coast Guard 16:42.13 13:11.69 14:01.79 -
23 Shane Fiust-Klink SO-2 Siena 16:42.15 14:41.90 15:01.94 -
24 Cole Hawkins JR-3 Amherst 16:43.73 16:43.73 19:44.41 -
25 Mac Segura-Cook SR-4 Bentley 16:45.71 15:25.26 16:35.66 -
26 John Vansant FR-1 Wesleyan 16:56.24 14:03.48 19:49.00 -
27 Christian Fields FR-1 Coast Guard 17:00.13 11:54.10 11:54.10 -
28 Patrick Ledzian SO-2 Coast Guard 17:07.69 17:48.80 16:06.03 -
29 Jeremy Shriber JR-3 Lasell 17:22.53 14:04.45 20:30.19 -
30 Nick Bourget   UMaine Farmington 19:54.86 25:41.37 17:43.43 -
  Brendan McCoo FR-1 Franklin Pierce DNF DNF DNF -