February 7, 2015
|
Tufts-Gantcher FH - Medford, MA
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Sydney Smith JR-3 Tufts 2:18.68 10
2 Maryann Gong SO-2 MIT 2:21.19 8
3 Mary Daly SR-4 Trinity 2:22.85 6
4 Nikita Rajgopal SO-2 Wesleyan 2:24.06 5
5 Prudence Sax FR-1 Tufts 2:25.07 4
6 Morgan Sullivan FR-1 Trinity 2:25.45 3
7 Olivia Tarantino SR-4 Amherst 2:25.74 2
8 Ashlee Johnson FR-1 Coast Guard 2:26.37 1
9 Lena Walton FR-1 Tufts 2:28.00 -
10 Nicole Gaffney FR-1 Fitchburg St. 2:29.17 -
11 Adele Loomis FR-1 Amherst 2:29.99 -
12 Alix Pettinella SR-4 Bentley 2:30.45 -
13 Evie Heffernan FR-1 Tufts 2:30.64 -
14 Hunter Carden SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 2:31.98 -
15 Hannah Tavares FR-1 Merrimack 2:32.14 -
16 Shauntel Farland FR-1 Bridgewater St. 2:32.53 -
17 Sadie Zbikowski SO-2 Fitchburg St. 2:32.55 -
18 Marianne Bartolotta FR-1 Bentley 2:33.50 -
19 Samantha Pinkham JR-3 Bridgewater St. 2:33.73 -
20 Jennifer Miranda SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 2:34.20 -
21 Annabelle Gagnon FR-1 Coast Guard 2:35.23 -
22 Braila Roy SR-4 Fitchburg St. 2:36.93 -
23 Kylie Chartier FR-1 Merrimack 2:37.79 -
24 Brittany Baudier SR-4 Bentley 2:40.72 -
25 Sara McIsaac FR-1 Worcester State 2:41.34 -
26 Briana Daley FR-1 Trinity 2:41.37 -
27 Alyssa Jasper SR-4 Worcester State 2:44.38 -
28 Shawna Ryan FR-1 Fitchburg St. 2:45.12 -
29 Gillian Robertson FR-1 Merrimack 2:47.55 -
30 Kayla Digiantommaso JR-3 Franklin Pierce 2:47.55 -
31 Elizabeth Moreau SR-4 Bridgewater St. 2:51.14 -
32 Alexa Lucas SO-2 Regis (Mass.) 2:53.03 -
33 Anna Pickett JR-3 Bentley 2:54.28 -
34 Gabriella Guillette SR-4 Brandeis 2:56.06 -
35 Nora McCabe SO-2 Lasell 2:56.84 -
36 Alyssa Cardosa FR-1 Fitchburg St. 2:56.93 -
37 Celine Ganiere FR-1 Smith 2:58.17 -
38 Haley Strouf FR-1 MIT 2:59.59 -
39 Katelyn Thomas FR-1 Franklin Pierce 3:01.65 -
40 Sarah Backholm FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 3:03.50 -
41 Ebony Schuerman SR-4 Fitchburg St. 3:12.81 -
42 Brittany Bernadini JR-3 Fitchburg St. 3:26.88 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Sydney Smith JR-3 Tufts 2:18.68 10
2 Maryann Gong SO-2 MIT 2:21.19 8
3 Mary Daly SR-4 Trinity 2:22.85 6
4 Nikita Rajgopal SO-2 Wesleyan 2:24.06 5
5 Prudence Sax FR-1 Tufts 2:25.07 4
6 Morgan Sullivan FR-1 Trinity 2:25.45 3
7 Olivia Tarantino SR-4 Amherst 2:25.74 2
8 Ashlee Johnson FR-1 Coast Guard 2:26.37 1
9 Lena Walton FR-1 Tufts 2:28.00 -
10 Nicole Gaffney FR-1 Fitchburg St. 2:29.17 -
12 Alix Pettinella SR-4 Bentley 2:30.45 -
13 Evie Heffernan FR-1 Tufts 2:30.64 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
11 Adele Loomis FR-1 Amherst 2:29.99 -
14 Hunter Carden SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 2:31.98 -
15 Hannah Tavares FR-1 Merrimack 2:32.14 -
16 Shauntel Farland FR-1 Bridgewater St. 2:32.53 -
18 Marianne Bartolotta FR-1 Bentley 2:33.50 -
20 Jennifer Miranda SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 2:34.20 -
21 Annabelle Gagnon FR-1 Coast Guard 2:35.23 -
23 Kylie Chartier FR-1 Merrimack 2:37.79 -
24 Brittany Baudier SR-4 Bentley 2:40.72 -
26 Briana Daley FR-1 Trinity 2:41.37 -
28 Shawna Ryan FR-1 Fitchburg St. 2:45.12 -
33 Anna Pickett JR-3 Bentley 2:54.28 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
17 Sadie Zbikowski SO-2 Fitchburg St. 2:32.55 -
19 Samantha Pinkham JR-3 Bridgewater St. 2:33.73 -
22 Braila Roy SR-4 Fitchburg St. 2:36.93 -
25 Sara McIsaac FR-1 Worcester State 2:41.34 -
27 Alyssa Jasper SR-4 Worcester State 2:44.38 -
29 Gillian Robertson FR-1 Merrimack 2:47.55 -
30 Kayla Digiantommaso JR-3 Franklin Pierce 2:47.55 -
31 Elizabeth Moreau SR-4 Bridgewater St. 2:51.14 -
35 Nora McCabe SO-2 Lasell 2:56.84 -
39 Katelyn Thomas FR-1 Franklin Pierce 3:01.65 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
32 Alexa Lucas SO-2 Regis (Mass.) 2:53.03 -
34 Gabriella Guillette SR-4 Brandeis 2:56.06 -
36 Alyssa Cardosa FR-1 Fitchburg St. 2:56.93 -
37 Celine Ganiere FR-1 Smith 2:58.17 -
38 Haley Strouf FR-1 MIT 2:59.59 -
40 Sarah Backholm FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 3:03.50 -
41 Ebony Schuerman SR-4 Fitchburg St. 3:12.81 -
42 Brittany Bernadini JR-3 Fitchburg St. 3:26.88 -