February 7, 2015
|
Tufts-Gantcher FH - Medford, MA
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 1000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Erik Wong   Unattached 3:04.95 2:59.56 2:32.63 2:32.63 3:42.66 3:39.07 -
1 Patrick Hoagland JR-3 Trinity 3:15.05 2:32.38 2:47.62 2:35.43 2:09.53 2:47.62 10
2 Kevin Connors SO-2 Amherst 3:02.88 2:33.68 1:47.58 1:49.12 3:05.96 2:09.10 8
3 Nik Haas SO-2 Bentley 2:42.78 2:35.02 2:30.37 2:13.32 2:39.67 2:04.02 6
4 Josh Goehring SR-4 Bridgewater St. 1:56.78 2:35.70 3:16.19 2:59.06 2:32.59 2:54.39 5
5 Luke O'Connor SO-2 Tufts 2:45.05 2:37.19 2:43.48 3:22.78 3:10.20 3:10.20 4
6 Max Whitmore FR-1 Brandeis 2:19.93 2:37.22 3:08.67 3:00.81 2:23.07 3:05.52 3
7 Greg Bray SR-4 Brandeis 3:18.32 2:37.39 2:24.80 2:10.64 1:59.62 3:24.61 2
8 James Quinlan SR-4 Fitchburg St. 2:28.37 2:37.84 3:20.46 2:50.47 3:15.73 2:44.16 1
9 Connor Murphy FR-1 Merrimack 2:27.22 2:38.30 2:05.06 2:54.13 3:00.47 3:06.80 -
10 Makopa Rugabirwa JR-3 Franklin Pierce 2:38.35 2:38.35 1:50.85 1:54.02 2:32.02 2:55.77 -
11 Brad DeMarco JR-3 Connecticut College 3:09.59 2:39.32 1:53.12 2:56.85 3:00.04 2:52.07 -
12 Zachary Kearney SR-4 Coast Guard 2:26.87 2:39.64 2:55.61 2:06.12 3:14.76 2:39.64 -
13 Patrick Scheeler FR-1 Worcester State 2:37.46 2:40.67 3:27.27 3:04.77 2:21.39 2:40.67 -
14 Joey Souza SO-2 Franklin Pierce 2:46.23 2:41.38 2:01.04 3:03.98 2:47.84 2:55.91 -
15 Martin Gradijan FR-1 Franklin Pierce 2:33.40 2:43.19 2:00.76 3:06.04 3:07.67 2:57.88 -
16 William Barnes SR-4 Connecticut College 3:27.09 2:44.35 3:28.73 2:26.28 3:22.15 2:50.93 -
17 Dylan Crowley SO-2 Franklin Pierce 2:50.94 2:44.36 2:57.51 2:29.57 3:05.73 2:21.35 -
18 Ryan Geelan SR-4 Trinity 2:55.09 2:45.18 2:13.80 2:00.59 3:09.96 3:33.09 -
19 Nicholas Garifalos FR-1 Lasell 3:04.29 2:46.02 3:12.59 3:24.21 2:55.99 3:00.97 -
20 Brad Payne FR-1 Brandeis 2:14.84 2:46.47 2:54.80 2:29.83 3:23.10 3:08.12 -
21 Ben Fong FR-1 Brandeis 2:25.69 2:47.45 2:00.57 2:47.45 2:20.66 3:15.92 -
22 Park Suski JR-3 Coast Guard 2:54.37 2:47.66 2:59.40 2:14.13 2:40.96 3:22.87 -
23 Sam McKeown JR-3 Connecticut College 3:36.53 2:47.85 3:26.46 2:02.53 3:28.14 3:01.28 -
24 Steven Lucey SO-2 Amherst 2:33.19 2:48.34 2:58.44 3:08.54 2:38.24 3:06.86 -
25 Devin Luce FR-1 Worcester State 2:23.39 2:48.69 3:35.93 3:39.30 1:59.77 3:35.93 -
26 Casey Dieter-Leeds SO-2 Coast Guard 2:15.45 2:49.31 2:35.77 3:33.33 3:24.87 3:13.02 -
27 Michael Martin JR-3 Fitchburg St. 3:19.99 2:52.40 2:59.30 3:40.68 2:59.30 3:14.82 -
28 Patrick Daley SR-4 Worcester State 3:11.89 2:54.44 3:25.84 3:29.33 2:21.30 2:49.21 -
29 Christian Castro FR-1 Brandeis 3:25.88 2:54.47 2:57.96 3:34.60 2:07.37 3:46.82 -
30 Wesley Hebert SR-4 Worcester State 2:49.37 2:58.28 2:11.93 2:51.15 3:26.81 3:08.98 -
31 Kyle Holmsen SO-2 Connecticut College 3:41.20 2:58.38 2:45.90 3:30.49 2:35.19 2:20.92 -
32 Mike Gillis SR-4 Bridgewater St. 3:29.21 3:00.35 3:03.96 2:38.71 3:47.24 2:31.50 -
33 Charles Hill SO-2 Bridgewater St. 3:45.60 3:00.48 3:38.38 3:09.51 2:53.26 2:33.41 -
34 Tim Allen JR-3 Fitchburg St. 2:50.86 3:01.76 2:27.23 2:10.87 3:07.22 3:25.39 -
35 Urban Theum FR-1 Worcester State 3:42.91 3:02.71 3:53.87 2:40.79 2:20.69 2:57.23 -
36 Conor McNabb FR-1 Fitchburg St. 3:04.60 3:14.31 3:41.52 2:33.51 3:12.37 2:45.17 -
37 Ryain MacLean FR-1 Fitchburg St. 2:49.45 3:14.76 3:24.50 4:13.19 2:53.34 3:20.61 -
38 Brendan Blair JR-3 Worcester State 2:42.11 3:17.69 3:35.49 4:13.05 3:07.81 3:53.28 -
Men's 1000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Patrick Hoagland JR-3 Trinity 2:21.72 2:36.96 2:32.38 1:58.86 3:05.91 2:32.38 10
2 Kevin Connors SO-2 Amherst 2:53.66 1:52.19 2:27.54 2:58.27 2:21.39 2:33.68 8
3 Nik Haas SO-2 Bentley 2:08.67 2:44.33 1:53.17 2:07.12 3:02.93 2:35.02 6
4 Josh Goehring SR-4 Bridgewater St. 2:51.27 2:01.45 3:13.07 2:46.60 3:17.74 2:35.70 5
5 Luke O'Connor SO-2 Tufts 1:53.18 2:15.19 3:02.34 2:29.33 2:57.63 2:37.19 4
6 Max Whitmore FR-1 Brandeis 2:49.80 2:43.51 3:24.39 2:27.79 2:15.21 2:37.22 3
7 Greg Bray SR-4 Brandeis 3:08.87 2:40.54 1:56.47 2:40.54 3:19.89 2:37.39 2
8 James Quinlan SR-4 Fitchburg St. 2:03.12 2:25.22 3:17.30 2:56.78 2:09.43 2:37.84 1
10 Makopa Rugabirwa JR-3 Franklin Pierce 2:11.43 3:19.53 2:41.52 3:10.02 2:57.36 2:38.35 -
13 Patrick Scheeler FR-1 Worcester State 2:47.10 2:14.97 2:31.03 3:20.84 1:52.47 2:40.67 -
15 Martin Gradijan FR-1 Franklin Pierce 3:14.20 3:32.15 2:13.82 3:12.57 2:28.51 2:43.19 -
17 Dylan Crowley SO-2 Franklin Pierce 3:10.66 2:23.00 2:26.28 3:17.24 2:04.92 2:44.36 -
24 Steven Lucey SO-2 Amherst 2:36.56 3:13.59 3:08.54 2:06.26 2:36.56 2:48.34 -
Men's 1000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Connor Murphy FR-1 Merrimack 3:02.05 2:41.47 2:38.30 1:53.98 2:38.30 -
11 Brad DeMarco JR-3 Connecticut College 2:29.76 2:18.61 3:00.04 2:39.32 2:39.32 -
12 Zachary Kearney SR-4 Coast Guard 3:19.55 3:09.98 2:41.24 2:55.61 2:39.64 -
14 Joey Souza SO-2 Franklin Pierce 2:17.18 2:43.00 3:28.18 3:15.27 2:41.38 -
16 William Barnes SR-4 Connecticut College 2:24.63 2:54.22 2:59.15 3:22.15 2:44.35 -
18 Ryan Geelan SR-4 Trinity 3:16.57 3:31.43 2:07.19 2:41.88 2:45.18 -
19 Nicholas Garifalos FR-1 Lasell 3:09.27 3:22.55 2:54.33 1:59.54 2:46.02 -
20 Brad Payne FR-1 Brandeis 2:33.16 3:01.46 2:49.80 2:48.14 2:46.47 -
21 Ben Fong FR-1 Brandeis 2:52.48 2:22.34 2:47.45 2:13.96 2:47.45 -
22 Park Suski JR-3 Coast Guard 2:14.13 3:36.29 1:59.04 2:56.05 2:47.66 -
25 Devin Luce FR-1 Worcester State 3:10.62 2:01.46 3:07.25 2:03.15 2:48.69 -
27 Michael Martin JR-3 Fitchburg St. 3:13.09 2:50.68 2:55.85 3:25.16 2:52.40 -
36 Conor McNabb FR-1 Fitchburg St. 2:47.11 4:04.83 2:31.57 3:29.86 3:14.31 -
Men's 1000 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Erik Wong   Unattached 3:49.84 2:18.27 3:01.36 2:59.56 3:48.05 3:42.66 2:05.70 -
23 Sam McKeown JR-3 Connecticut College 2:59.60 3:24.78 2:26.03 2:47.85 2:57.93 2:59.60 3:23.10 -
26 Casey Dieter-Leeds SO-2 Coast Guard 2:42.54 3:07.94 2:35.77 2:49.31 3:31.64 3:06.25 2:56.09 -
28 Patrick Daley SR-4 Worcester State 2:33.51 3:46.78 2:56.19 2:54.44 2:03.86 2:52.70 2:54.44 -
29 Christian Castro FR-1 Brandeis 2:40.52 2:42.26 3:15.41 2:54.47 2:21.32 2:50.98 2:54.47 -
30 Wesley Hebert SR-4 Worcester State 2:40.46 3:35.72 3:49.99 2:58.28 3:14.33 2:38.67 3:17.89 -
31 Kyle Holmsen SO-2 Connecticut College 2:54.82 2:20.92 3:34.06 2:58.38 3:37.63 3:03.74 2:24.49 -
32 Mike Gillis SR-4 Bridgewater St. 3:41.83 2:27.89 2:13.46 3:00.35 3:54.46 3:29.21 2:51.34 -
33 Charles Hill SO-2 Bridgewater St. 2:46.05 2:44.24 3:07.70 3:00.48 2:37.02 2:53.26 3:36.58 -
34 Tim Allen JR-3 Fitchburg St. 3:41.75 3:14.49 3:01.76 3:01.76 2:23.59 3:50.84 3:10.85 -
35 Urban Theum FR-1 Worcester State 3:41.08 3:20.99 3:31.95 3:02.71 2:37.13 3:55.70 2:18.86 -
37 Ryain MacLean FR-1 Fitchburg St. 3:26.45 2:47.50 2:41.65 3:14.76 3:20.61 3:28.40 2:57.24 -
38 Brendan Blair JR-3 Worcester State 2:50.02 3:31.53 3:03.86 3:17.69 2:18.39 3:15.72 3:47.35 -