January 17, 2015
|
Tufts-Gantcher FH - Medford, MA
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 1000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kelsey Whitaker JR-3 Brandeis 3:37.47 2:39.48 3:08.47 2:59.41 3:01.22 10
2 Alli Wood FR-1 UMass Lowell 3:47.66 3:25.62 3:56.84 2:47.07 3:03.59 8
3 Lauren Gormer SR-4 Tufts 3:21.85 2:57.55 2:23.91 3:14.37 3:06.89 6
4 Erin Carberry JR-3 Stonehill 3:39.09 3:05.38 3:31.60 3:31.60 3:07.25 5
5 Ashley Piccirillo-Horan SO-2 Brandeis 3:35.86 3:47.12 2:50.81 2:22.66 3:07.70 4
6 Haley Sykes FR-1 Connecticut College 3:43.82 3:49.46 3:23.13 3:17.49 3:08.08 3
7 Jaclyn Solimine SO-2 UMass Lowell 2:30.98 3:55.90 3:21.93 2:55.51 3:08.72 2
8 Isabella King FR-1 Wellesley 3:55.94 2:24.61 3:25.50 3:27.40 3:10.27 1
9 Kyra Shreeve FR-1 Brandeis 3:51.55 3:28.59 3:49.64 2:23.52 3:11.36 -
10 Kait Wheeler SR-4 Keene State 3:05.47 3:24.79 4:01.49 2:28.76 3:13.19 -
11 Kaley Mientkiewicz SR-4 Keene State 2:31.76 3:44.68 3:24.97 2:43.58 3:17.08 -
12 Molly Schaefer JR-3 Keene State 3:49.36 3:41.45 4:11.11 2:52.02 3:17.72 -
13 Samantha Wise FR-1 UMass Lowell 3:01.40 2:57.42 3:49.24 3:29.31 3:19.34 -
14 Evie Heffernan FR-1 Tufts 2:30.02 3:28.02 3:20.02 4:16.03 3:20.02 -
15 Nicole Gaffney FR-1 Fitchburg St. 2:42.30 3:56.43 3:44.41 2:40.29 3:20.36 -
16 Julia Villanova FR-1 UMass Lowell 2:42.37 3:46.51 2:56.40 4:18.58 3:20.45 -
17 Caroline Daubitz JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 2:59.34 3:41.65 3:37.62 4:09.86 3:21.50 -
18 Kathleen Carney SO-2 Merrimack 2:52.21 2:23.85 4:15.28 3:04.37 3:22.60 -
19 Chelsea Hayes SO-2 UMass Lowell 2:28.21 3:33.18 2:48.51 2:52.57 3:23.02 -
20 Lindsay Szuch FR-1 Keene State 2:47.26 3:42.33 2:49.30 2:30.94 3:23.97 -
21 Allison Brady JR-3 Keene State 3:59.42 3:51.24 3:51.24 3:45.10 3:24.63 -
22 Taylor Tagilente SO-2 UMass Lowell 3:37.28 3:53.99 4:12.80 3:28.92 3:28.92 -
23 Casey Sullivan FR-1 Connecticut College 3:51.71 3:02.81 2:43.68 2:41.56 3:32.57 -
24 Hannah Doolittle SR-4 Keene State 3:27.25 3:35.88 2:52.71 3:09.98 3:35.88 -
25 Danielle Cote SO-2 Worcester State 2:42.18 4:02.18 3:49.21 3:51.37 3:36.23 -
26 Kayla Corcoran FR-1 Worcester State 2:59.67 4:13.27 3:45.13 4:41.42 3:36.47 -
27 Rachel Lauzon FR-1 Worcester State 3:59.35 2:54.08 4:05.88 3:46.30 3:37.59 -
28 Sophia Santos FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 4:13.56 3:01.43 4:39.79 2:35.20 3:38.58 -
29 Emma Tolerton SO-2 Mount Holyoke 4:13.75 2:54.32 4:40.23 2:58.73 3:40.65 -
30 Mia Barnes FR-1 Mount Holyoke 4:22.34 2:44.52 4:24.56 2:46.74 3:42.32 -
31 Kelly Stevens FR-1 Mount Holyoke 4:14.61 4:14.61 3:45.58 4:07.91 3:43.34 -
32 Gillian Robertson FR-1 Merrimack 3:33.13 3:24.06 4:38.88 3:30.86 3:46.73 -
33 Shawna Ryan FR-1 Fitchburg St. 4:01.48 4:08.32 3:02.25 3:09.09 3:47.81 -
34 Jessica Mangan JR-3 Fitchburg St. 4:32.01 4:20.48 4:13.57 4:08.95 3:50.51 -
35 Justine Murdocca FR-1 Worcester State 4:25.34 4:57.65 3:16.12 3:43.81 3:50.73 -
36 Carolyn Black FR-1 Mount Holyoke 3:31.88 4:00.13 4:40.15 4:09.55 3:55.42 -
37 Tabitha Crowell FR-1 Mount Holyoke 5:07.72 4:29.55 3:34.69 3:29.92 3:58.54 -
38 Taylor Deschenes SO-2 Fitchburg St. 5:07.59 3:00.49 3:28.45 3:56.41 4:14.20 -
39 Devenee Ebert   UNAT-Southern New Hampshi 3:45.47 5:28.69 3:56.33 4:31.64 4:31.64 -
Women's 1000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kelsey Whitaker JR-3 Brandeis 3:01.22 3:01.22 3:21.16 3:13.91 3:35.66 10
2 Alli Wood FR-1 UMass Lowell 3:51.33 3:03.59 3:01.76 2:45.24 3:42.15 8
3 Lauren Gormer SR-4 Tufts 2:44.47 3:06.89 2:20.17 2:51.94 3:59.22 6
4 Erin Carberry JR-3 Stonehill 3:05.38 3:07.25 3:59.68 3:48.45 3:40.96 5
5 Ashley Piccirillo-Horan SO-2 Brandeis 3:18.97 3:07.70 2:30.16 2:15.15 3:11.46 4
6 Haley Sykes FR-1 Connecticut College 3:51.34 3:08.08 3:21.25 3:34.42 3:17.49 3
7 Jaclyn Solimine SO-2 UMass Lowell 3:10.61 3:08.72 3:42.69 2:19.66 2:17.77 2
8 Isabella King FR-1 Wellesley 2:37.93 3:10.27 3:35.01 2:20.80 3:36.91 1
9 Kyra Shreeve FR-1 Brandeis 3:45.81 3:11.36 2:54.14 3:59.20 3:32.41 -
13 Samantha Wise FR-1 UMass Lowell 2:43.46 3:19.34 2:55.42 4:11.17 3:45.26 -
14 Evie Heffernan FR-1 Tufts 3:08.02 3:20.02 2:46.02 3:10.02 4:12.03 -
Women's 1000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Kait Wheeler SR-4 Keene State 3:34.44 3:13.19 3:44.10 2:53.88 -
11 Kaley Mientkiewicz SR-4 Keene State 2:49.49 3:17.08 3:52.56 2:17.96 -
12 Molly Schaefer JR-3 Keene State 2:34.23 3:17.72 4:15.06 2:22.36 -
15 Nicole Gaffney FR-1 Fitchburg St. 4:00.44 3:20.36 4:00.44 3:16.36 -
16 Julia Villanova FR-1 UMass Lowell 3:02.41 3:20.45 3:22.46 3:32.48 -
17 Caroline Daubitz JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 3:53.74 3:21.50 2:43.22 4:17.92 -
18 Kathleen Carney SO-2 Merrimack 4:17.31 3:22.60 2:36.01 2:44.11 -
19 Chelsea Hayes SO-2 UMass Lowell 2:24.15 3:23.02 4:21.90 2:26.18 -
21 Allison Brady JR-3 Keene State 3:16.45 3:24.63 3:49.19 3:45.10 -
23 Casey Sullivan FR-1 Connecticut College 3:19.82 3:32.57 3:51.71 3:21.95 -
29 Emma Tolerton SO-2 Mount Holyoke 4:13.75 3:40.65 3:07.56 3:18.59 -
33 Shawna Ryan FR-1 Fitchburg St. 3:36.42 3:47.81 4:56.16 3:09.09 -
39 Devenee Ebert   UNAT-Southern New Hampshi 5:09.67 4:31.64 3:26.45 3:29.17 -
Women's 1000 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
20 Lindsay Szuch FR-1 Keene State 2:26.86 3:38.25 3:23.97 3:44.37 3:03.58 2:55.42 2:45.22 -
22 Taylor Tagilente SO-2 UMass Lowell 2:36.69 2:59.68 3:28.92 3:14.30 2:32.52 4:16.98 3:56.08 -
24 Hannah Doolittle SR-4 Keene State 4:03.95 3:48.84 3:35.88 4:10.42 3:59.63 3:05.66 3:40.20 -
25 Danielle Cote SO-2 Worcester State 4:23.80 3:16.77 3:36.23 4:28.13 3:16.77 2:50.83 4:38.94 -
26 Kayla Corcoran FR-1 Worcester State 3:06.17 2:40.19 3:36.47 3:14.83 2:44.52 3:53.79 4:15.44 -
27 Rachel Lauzon FR-1 Worcester State 2:47.55 2:38.84 3:37.59 2:32.32 3:11.48 4:27.64 4:31.99 -
28 Sophia Santos FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 3:01.43 4:11.37 3:38.58 4:07.00 4:28.86 3:42.96 2:54.87 -
30 Mia Barnes FR-1 Mount Holyoke 3:44.55 2:46.74 3:42.32 2:46.74 4:42.35 4:11.23 4:37.90 -
31 Kelly Stevens FR-1 Mount Holyoke 3:03.14 3:45.58 3:43.34 3:29.94 4:36.95 3:21.01 3:16.54 -
32 Gillian Robertson FR-1 Merrimack 3:49.00 3:19.53 3:46.73 2:56.85 3:33.13 3:17.26 3:39.93 -
34 Jessica Mangan JR-3 Fitchburg St. 3:20.55 3:02.11 3:50.51 4:04.34 2:43.67 4:08.95 4:04.34 -
35 Justine Murdocca FR-1 Worcester State 3:06.90 3:50.73 3:50.73 2:57.67 4:36.88 4:25.34 4:39.19 -
36 Carolyn Black FR-1 Mount Holyoke 3:13.05 4:28.38 3:55.42 2:54.21 4:30.74 4:28.38 2:44.80 -
37 Tabitha Crowell FR-1 Mount Holyoke 4:17.63 3:03.68 3:58.54 4:17.63 4:36.71 3:20.38 3:01.29 -
38 Taylor Deschenes SO-2 Fitchburg St. 4:06.58 5:12.67 4:14.20 4:34.54 3:36.07 3:03.03 5:05.04 -