January 23, 2015
|
Youngstown State-WATTS - Youngstown, OH
|
300m (Flat)

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Austin McLean SR-4 Youngstown St. 18:11.02 12:10.28 14:39.85 13:11.87 16:25.44 18:19.82 11:08.69
2 Eric Rupe SR-4 Youngstown St. 13:29.57 17:27.16 14:39.96 18:37.55 18:11.15 10:33.58 17:27.16
3 Andy Morgan   Unattached 13:20.31 15:07.02 14:49.23 18:58.22 13:46.99 17:11.51 18:49.33
4 Ryan Sullivan FR-1 Youngstown St. 14:19.98 11:11.86 14:55.81 18:48.72 10:53.95 12:23.53 15:49.56
5 Josef DiPietrantonio JR-3 Duquesne 11:46.30 18:24.73 15:05.51 12:58.74 17:12.29 19:19.06 15:59.84
6 Jordan McKelley SR-4 Malone 13:36.18 16:19.41 15:06.86 17:13.82 14:48.73 17:41.03 15:15.93
7 Nick Gliha JR-3 Youngstown St. 11:13.59 13:21.02 15:10.25 17:45.00 12:35.51 15:01.15 13:39.23
8 Aaron Wilkinson JR-3 Duquesne 14:43.08 19:16.20 15:10.39 19:16.20 13:39.36 10:46.38 15:46.81
9 Gus Kazek SO-2 John Carroll 19:10.57 13:14.44 15:13.15 13:14.44 12:10.52 12:37.92 11:52.26
10 Pat O'Brien JR-3 John Carroll 11:35.18 11:44.33 15:14.71 15:14.71 12:39.21 14:01.54 16:37.04
11 Wesley Roberts SO-2 Pittsburgh 15:18.61 11:10.59 15:18.61 17:36.41 16:41.29 12:24.08 10:52.22
12 Tadhg Karski SR-4 John Carroll 14:44.00 14:34.79 15:20.83 17:38.96 15:39.25 11:30.63 12:35.08
13 Christian Kazanjian FR-1 Duquesne 17:49.14 17:58.36 15:21.67 11:22.04 12:08.12 14:17.16 18:26.01
14 Ben Lehotay SO-2 Walsh 15:17.19 11:34.84 15:26.45 18:50.27 17:36.16 10:57.78 16:31.31
15 Alex Archer SO-2 Pittsburgh 19:38.21 11:45.07 15:27.72 14:59.89 11:45.07 19:56.76 14:41.34
16 Andrew Snyder JR-3 John Carroll 15:49.35 15:40.04 15:30.73 13:11.12 18:18.27 12:33.90 19:23.42
17 Daniel Siebenaller FR-1 Walsh 12:06.48 11:29.23 15:31.38 12:06.48 11:19.91 13:02.36 14:07.56
18 David Cremi SO-2 John Carroll 15:26.47 15:45.18 15:35.82 18:33.63 11:41.87 19:39.14 13:52.88
19 Alex Diltz SR-4 Lock Haven 15:29.54 18:09.16 15:38.93 14:51.99 12:31.15 19:52.45 12:31.15
20 Naimbai Njerakey SO-2 Walsh 15:12.66 14:16.20 15:40.88 19:45.51 13:00.93 18:11.42 18:58.47
21 Theodore Reynolds SR-4 Slippery Rock 15:12.80 15:59.85 15:41.03 18:58.65 17:05.73 20:13.93 16:28.09
22 Nate Boyer SO-2 Malone 17:16.29 19:56.45 15:42.08 16:10.35 14:07.88 11:37.14 11:27.72
23 Henry Colby FR-1 Lock Haven 14:36.30 11:46.69 15:42.25 17:54.17 13:30.34 17:16.48 12:33.80
24 Jon Richmond SO-2 Youngstown St. 20:23.09 17:13.47 15:48.13 11:13.18 15:29.17 12:10.06 15:38.65
25 Mitchell Thorton   Unattached 15:16.78 16:42.72 15:54.97 11:46.68 17:40.02 14:09.93 18:08.67
26 Jeremy Parsons FR-1 Slippery Rock 18:04.68 15:59.89 15:59.89 17:26.28 18:33.48 18:23.88 18:14.28
27 Steve Morgan SR-4 Thiel 16:16.64 12:34.24 16:06.97 14:39.95 14:20.61 19:10.70 19:10.70
28 Mike Dahnem   Unattached 16:47.43 20:49.60 16:08.68 12:16.20 11:56.83 11:18.08 18:43.67
29 Ryan Louther FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 16:20.48 12:40.38 16:40.49 17:30.52 19:10.57 14:40.44 21:30.64
30 Scott Nesland FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 18:11.97 20:22.20 16:41.80 17:21.88 19:32.11 20:42.24 12:01.30
31 Charlie Frank JR-3 Slippery Rock 12:37.20 20:41.81 16:49.60 12:06.92 18:50.76 18:00.28 21:52.48
32 Kyle Zenchak FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 15:44.18 14:42.60 17:06.28 15:03.13 21:22.85 20:52.07 14:01.55
33 Ryan Thomas JR-3 Thiel 16:06.97 18:01.34 17:19.75 21:18.90 17:40.55 16:38.16 19:45.32
  Kevin Reno FR-1 Slippery Rock DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Ethan Wilson FR-1 Youngstown St. DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Ryan Roush JR-3 Malone DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Dan Furno JR-3 Malone DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Andrew Morgan JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 5000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Austin McLean SR-4 Youngstown St. 14:39.85
2 Eric Rupe SR-4 Youngstown St. 14:39.96
3 Andy Morgan   Unattached 14:49.23
4 Ryan Sullivan FR-1 Youngstown St. 14:55.81
5 Josef DiPietrantonio JR-3 Duquesne 15:05.51
6 Jordan McKelley SR-4 Malone 15:06.86
7 Nick Gliha JR-3 Youngstown St. 15:10.25
8 Aaron Wilkinson JR-3 Duquesne 15:10.39
9 Gus Kazek SO-2 John Carroll 15:13.15
10 Pat O'Brien JR-3 John Carroll 15:14.71
11 Wesley Roberts SO-2 Pittsburgh 15:18.61
12 Tadhg Karski SR-4 John Carroll 15:20.83
13 Christian Kazanjian FR-1 Duquesne 15:21.67
15 Alex Archer SO-2 Pittsburgh 15:27.72
20 Naimbai Njerakey SO-2 Walsh 15:40.88
22 Nate Boyer SO-2 Malone 15:42.08
26 Jeremy Parsons FR-1 Slippery Rock 15:59.89
31 Charlie Frank JR-3 Slippery Rock 16:49.60
  Ryan Roush JR-3 Malone DNF
  Andrew Morgan JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) DNF
Men's 5000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
14 Ben Lehotay SO-2 Walsh 15:26.45 12:11.90
16 Andrew Snyder JR-3 John Carroll 15:30.73 14:16.28
17 Daniel Siebenaller FR-1 Walsh 15:31.38 18:19.03
18 David Cremi SO-2 John Carroll 15:35.82 15:07.75
19 Alex Diltz SR-4 Lock Haven 15:38.93 16:54.05
21 Theodore Reynolds SR-4 Slippery Rock 15:41.03 19:55.11
23 Henry Colby FR-1 Lock Haven 15:42.25 15:32.83
24 Jon Richmond SO-2 Youngstown St. 15:48.13 18:19.83
25 Mitchell Thorton   Unattached 15:54.97 16:04.52
27 Steve Morgan SR-4 Thiel 16:06.97 15:08.96
28 Mike Dahnem   Unattached 16:08.68 19:03.05
29 Ryan Louther FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 16:40.49 20:10.60
30 Scott Nesland FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 16:41.80 14:31.57
32 Kyle Zenchak FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 17:06.28 21:43.38
33 Ryan Thomas JR-3 Thiel 17:19.75 14:43.79
  Kevin Reno FR-1 Slippery Rock DNF DNF
  Ethan Wilson FR-1 Youngstown St. DNF DNF
  Dan Furno JR-3 Malone DNF DNF