March 6- 7, 2015
|
Linfield College - McMinnville, OR

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Paris Speidel Sophomore Spokane CC 4:17.68 4:58.62 4:24.91 4:56.21 2:50.99 4:39.36 4:00.82
2 Ben Richardson SO-2 Portland State 3:03.86 3:01.44 4:30.94 2:54.18 4:09.17 3:08.69 4:01.91
3 Nick Lopez SR-4 Northwest Christian 4:42.13 3:14.57 4:12.94 3:31.60 4:27.54 3:29.16 4:03.21
4 Ricky Garcia   Unattached 3:21.87 3:21.87 4:03.21 4:54.29 3:51.05 4:15.37 4:03.21
5 Benjamin Harter   Unattached 4:57.27 4:57.27 4:20.72 5:02.14 4:20.72 4:15.85 4:03.66
6 Danny Robertson Sophomore Clackamas CC 4:38.06 5:07.33 4:57.57 3:27.33 3:17.57 4:20.99 4:03.91
7 Brandon Raleigh Sophomore Mt. Hood CC 3:23.78 3:09.05 2:54.32 3:31.14 4:47.25 4:49.71 4:05.51
8 Garrett Kraal FR-1 Northwest Christian 3:11.80 5:09.83 4:25.57 3:16.72 2:52.13 4:52.61 4:05.89
9 Quinn Rennaker   OSU Running Club 4:53.67 3:51.98 3:27.30 4:21.59 4:14.19 4:01.85 4:06.78
10 Aaron Molstad SR-4 George Fox 3:47.79 4:17.82 5:12.89 2:55.22 3:00.23 4:45.36 4:10.31
11 Carlos Camacho Freshman Lane CC 3:50.56 5:03.23 5:13.25 5:18.27 5:03.23 3:35.52 4:10.60
12 Alan Ekanger Sophomore Clackamas CC 3:10.31 3:55.98 4:54.34 3:58.52 5:09.57 4:41.66 4:13.74
13 Glapoujay Garmondeh Freshman Clackamas CC 5:00.14 3:59.09 2:58.05 3:41.29 2:58.05 3:15.85 4:14.35
14 Glapougbae Garmondeh Freshman Clackamas CC 4:09.96 5:11.18 5:11.18 4:32.92 5:21.38 4:53.32 4:15.06
15 Jacob Scheer   OSU Running Club 4:31.57 3:40.33 3:55.70 4:13.63 4:54.62 4:39.25 4:16.19
16 Jonathan Zacarius Freshman Mt. Hood CC 4:33.21 3:36.51 3:39.08 4:40.94 3:18.46 3:59.70 4:17.74
17 Evan Talan   OSU Running Club 5:35.77 4:49.28 3:21.46 4:59.61 4:10.54 5:33.19 4:18.28
18 Will Mullins   Whitman 4:52.05 5:30.82 4:52.05 3:16.43 5:07.56 3:50.02 4:18.45
19 Guillermo Torres-Sanchez SR-4 Northwest Christian 4:48.26 3:56.32 5:37.60 3:45.93 3:12.17 3:27.76 4:19.69
20 Egan Dunning SO-2 Pacific Lutheran 5:15.91 5:26.35 5:36.80 4:13.25 3:57.59 3:39.31 4:21.08
21 Pake Benthin Senior Unattached 5:09.21 4:45.63 4:06.32 3:27.02 5:27.55 5:27.55 4:22.04
22 Miles Rouches   OSU Running Club 4:45.09 5:11.49 3:49.66 5:11.49 4:31.89 4:58.29 4:23.97
23 Dean Nizer Freshman Mt. Hood CC 4:29.09 4:18.43 3:06.50 4:31.75 3:33.14 4:29.09 4:26.42
24 Joshua Francisco Sophomore Unattached 5:33.07 5:30.40 3:33.16 5:14.41 4:55.76 3:17.18 4:26.45
25 Hudson Rennaker   OSU Running Club 3:49.92 3:07.14 3:33.88 5:10.12 4:24.67 4:59.42 4:27.34
26 Brendon Bonnell SO-2 Pacific Lutheran 5:06.81 4:56.05 5:22.96 5:12.19 3:51.46 5:09.50 4:29.13
27 Dillon George   OSU Running Club 3:43.29 5:13.15 3:54.18 5:21.32 3:54.18 5:48.55 4:32.30
28 Cole Somerville FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 3:40.16 4:40.70 5:05.46 4:29.69 5:46.74 4:54.46 4:35.19
29 Joshua Fortner FR-1 Northwest Christian 4:02.56 4:19.10 4:05.31 4:19.10 4:30.12 5:36.27 4:35.63
30 Tanner Boyle FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 3:22.05 3:38.66 5:07.23 3:41.43 4:14.64 3:30.36 4:36.78
31 Brian Schofield Sophomore Lane CC 3:44.46 5:24.22 5:46.39 4:50.97 5:04.83 4:20.49 4:37.11
32 Trevor Lane   OSU Running Club 5:17.54 3:34.48 4:55.26 5:17.54 4:07.90 5:56.54 4:38.54
33 Weyekin Bill Freshman Clackamas CC 4:10.30 3:36.17 4:30.21 5:47.01 4:27.37 5:55.54 4:44.43
34 Forrest Hiatt Freshman Unattached Mt. Hood 3:49.14 6:04.81 5:10.54 4:01.20 6:28.93 6:01.79 5:01.49
35 anthony body   Unattached 4:28.94 6:46.77 4:55.83 6:50.13 7:03.58 5:42.90 5:36.17
36 Bob Schafer   Unattached 4:10.69 5:55.71 4:07.31 7:00.08 6:39.75 4:00.53 5:38.77
Men's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Paris Speidel Sophomore Spokane CC 3:24.70 4:00.82
2 Ben Richardson SO-2 Portland State 4:50.30 4:01.91
3 Nick Lopez SR-4 Northwest Christian 5:13.74 4:03.21
4 Ricky Garcia   Unattached 5:06.45 4:03.21
5 Benjamin Harter   Unattached 4:28.03 4:03.66
6 Danny Robertson Sophomore Clackamas CC 4:13.67 4:03.91
7 Brandon Raleigh Sophomore Mt. Hood CC 4:30.07 4:05.51
8 Garrett Kraal FR-1 Northwest Christian 4:30.48 4:05.89
9 Quinn Rennaker   OSU Running Club 4:01.85 4:06.78
10 Aaron Molstad SR-4 George Fox 4:10.31 4:10.31
Men's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Carlos Camacho Freshman Lane CC 4:05.59 4:10.60 5:23.28 3:30.51 3:38.03 2:57.93
12 Alan Ekanger Sophomore Clackamas CC 3:05.23 4:13.74 3:43.30 3:50.91 4:28.97 5:22.25
13 Glapoujay Garmondeh Freshman Clackamas CC 5:23.03 4:14.35 4:24.53 3:08.22 5:02.68 5:25.57
14 Glapougbae Garmondeh Freshman Clackamas CC 3:13.85 4:15.06 5:21.38 5:18.83 5:13.73 4:55.87
15 Jacob Scheer   OSU Running Club 5:04.87 4:16.19 2:59.34 4:44.37 5:07.43 4:44.37
16 Jonathan Zacarius Freshman Mt. Hood CC 5:35.07 4:17.74 3:57.12 5:04.14 3:15.89 4:51.25
17 Evan Talan   OSU Running Club 4:46.69 4:18.28 4:44.11 5:15.11 4:49.28 5:17.69
19 Guillermo Torres-Sanchez SR-4 Northwest Christian 3:35.55 4:19.69 5:11.63 3:45.93 3:22.56 4:22.29
20 Egan Dunning SO-2 Pacific Lutheran 5:39.41 4:21.08 4:00.20 5:26.35 3:54.98 5:36.80
21 Pake Benthin Senior Unattached 3:21.77 4:22.04 4:45.63 4:43.01 3:24.40 4:32.53
22 Miles Rouches   OSU Running Club 5:19.41 4:23.97 3:36.46 4:18.69 3:54.94 5:19.41
25 Hudson Rennaker   OSU Running Club 5:34.18 4:27.34 5:18.14 5:42.20 4:11.30 3:25.86
31 Brian Schofield Sophomore Lane CC 5:18.68 4:37.11 5:49.16 5:40.85 3:50.01 4:45.43
32 Trevor Lane   OSU Running Club 3:17.77 4:38.54 4:30.19 6:02.11 5:00.83 5:56.54
Men's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
18 Will Mullins   Whitman 4:18.45
23 Dean Nizer Freshman Mt. Hood CC 4:26.42
24 Joshua Francisco Sophomore Unattached 4:26.45
26 Brendon Bonnell SO-2 Pacific Lutheran 4:29.13
27 Dillon George   OSU Running Club 4:32.30
28 Cole Somerville FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 4:35.19
29 Joshua Fortner FR-1 Northwest Christian 4:35.63
30 Tanner Boyle FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 4:36.78
33 Weyekin Bill Freshman Clackamas CC 4:44.43
34 Forrest Hiatt Freshman Unattached Mt. Hood 5:01.49
35 anthony body   Unattached 5:36.17
36 Bob Schafer   Unattached 5:38.77