March 6- 7, 2015
|
Linfield College - McMinnville, OR

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Anna Connor   Bowerman Track Club 1:55.79 2:13.09
2 Gwyneth McMorris FR-1 Portland State 2:56.88 2:20.38
3 Camelia Mayfield SR-4 Portland State 2:41.45 2:20.39
4 Danielle Girard Freshman Lane CC 1:51.58 2:21.23
5 Erica Contos SR-4 Portland State 2:01.35 2:22.76
6 Alli Cross Sophomore Lane CC 3:02.95 2:24.05
7 Tiela Roland FR-1 Northwest Christian 2:10.83 2:25.36
8 Emily Childers SR-4 Corban 1:41.94 2:25.63
9 Olivia Loveland JR-3 Portland State 2:22.75 2:27.16
10 Madison Greenleaf Freshman Mt. Hood CC 2:51.07 2:27.47
11 Jaime Rodden FR-1 Linfield 2:04.24 2:27.90
12 Katelyn Wells Freshman Lane CC 1:50.96 2:27.94
13 Jessica Knoll FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 2:58.88 2:30.32
14 Kennedy Rufener Sophomore Clackamas CC 2:22.85 2:30.36
15 Maddy Noe   Linfield 2:12.95 2:31.07
16 Alanni Wingert Freshman Clark College 3:10.16 2:33.35
17 Katherine Hendricks JR-3 Portland State 3:12.84 2:34.27
18 Kennedy Martin SO-2 Portland State 3:03.73 2:34.39
19 Lindsey Vermillion FR-1 Northwest Christian 2:24.80 2:35.69
20 Megan O'Neil FR-1 Northwest Christian 2:25.76 2:41.95
21 Kayla Watkins Freshman Unattached Mt. Hood 2:54.86 2:46.53
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Anna Connor   Bowerman Track Club 2:50.36 2:13.09 2:25.07 1:49.14 1:57.12 2:19.75 1:42.48
2 Gwyneth McMorris FR-1 Portland State 2:38.63 2:20.38 2:49.86 1:45.29 2:55.48 1:49.50 1:38.27
3 Camelia Mayfield SR-4 Portland State 1:39.68 2:20.39 1:46.70 2:40.05 2:31.63 2:44.26 2:02.14
4 Danielle Girard Freshman Lane CC 2:48.07 2:21.23 1:55.81 1:45.93 2:01.46 1:58.64 2:48.07
5 Erica Contos SR-4 Portland State 1:44.22 2:22.76 2:28.47 2:41.32 2:28.47 2:52.74 2:39.90
8 Emily Childers SR-4 Corban 2:28.55 2:25.63 2:48.93 1:50.68 1:52.14 1:47.77 1:46.31
9 Olivia Loveland JR-3 Portland State 2:43.35 2:27.16 3:03.95 2:21.28 2:33.05 2:40.41 2:27.16
10 Madison Greenleaf Freshman Mt. Hood CC 2:48.12 2:27.47 2:51.07 1:50.61 2:36.32 1:43.23 2:49.59
18 Kennedy Martin SO-2 Portland State 1:48.08 2:34.39 2:46.75 1:49.62 1:49.62 2:22.04 3:08.36
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
7 Tiela Roland FR-1 Northwest Christian 2:31.18 2:25.36 2:38.45
11 Jaime Rodden FR-1 Linfield 2:27.90 2:27.90 2:27.90
12 Katelyn Wells Freshman Lane CC 2:29.42 2:27.94 2:56.05
13 Jessica Knoll FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 3:06.40 2:30.32 3:07.90
14 Kennedy Rufener Sophomore Clackamas CC 2:54.42 2:30.36 1:45.26
16 Alanni Wingert Freshman Clark College 3:16.29 2:33.35 2:53.29
17 Katherine Hendricks JR-3 Portland State 2:58.96 2:34.27 2:06.51
21 Kayla Watkins Freshman Unattached Mt. Hood 2:18.22 2:46.53 2:59.86
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
6 Alli Cross Sophomore Lane CC 2:24.05 2:45.66 2:51.42
15 Maddy Noe   Linfield 2:31.07 3:13.37 2:53.73
19 Lindsey Vermillion FR-1 Northwest Christian 2:35.69 2:07.67 3:22.40
20 Megan O'Neil FR-1 Northwest Christian 2:41.95 3:01.39 2:07.94