March 28, 2015
|
Coast Guard Academy - New London, CT

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ananya Subrahmanian FR-1 Wesleyan 1:05.38 53.39 1:02.98 1:01.18 59.98 10
2 Sarah Swenson FR-1 Wesleyan 1:12.07 42.75 46.42 43.36 1:01.07 8
3 Aidan Bardos SO-2 Wesleyan 1:00.00 1:09.18 1:06.12 53.88 1:01.22 6
4 Jacqueline Wyka FR-1 Roger Williams 50.88 49.04 1:14.79 45.98 1:01.30 5
5 Anne Harris SR-4 WPI 57.34 57.34 57.34 54.26 1:01.65 4
6 Aida Julien FR-1 Wesleyan 1:04.92 46.99 51.31 1:20.37 1:01.82 3
7 Dina Pitsas SO-2 Springfield 1:13.03 1:08.08 51.37 1:11.18 1:01.89 2
8 Lea Strangio FR-1 WPI 1:18.33 47.38 56.86 51.80 1:03.17 1
9 Madison Ahlers JR-3 Coast Guard 57.65 1:11.59 46.25 1:19.19 1:03.35 -
10 Colleen Rice SO-2 Springfield 1:08.66 58.49 45.77 47.68 1:03.57 -
11 Maya Rhinehart SR-4 WPI 59.19 1:22.74 1:06.19 1:04.92 1:03.64 -
12 Sara Velleca FR-1 WPI 1:04.34 1:04.98 53.51 49.69 1:03.70 -
13 Marina Capalbo SR-4 Babson 1:20.93 1:14.51 1:08.09 59.10 1:04.23 -
14 Taylor Donaldson JR-3 Salve Regina 1:06.66 1:02.13 1:13.13 1:09.24 1:04.71 -
15 Sarah Cummings SO-2 Coast Guard 1:02.62 59.98 1:15.14 1:19.76 1:05.91 -
16 Kim Dvorak JR-3 Babson 51.41 1:26.12 47.40 51.41 1:06.76 -
17 Alyssa Unikewicz JR-3 Springfield 1:17.58 52.62 1:02.74 1:01.39 1:07.46 -
18 Gianna Rocchio SO-2 Connecticut College 57.57 1:13.15 1:08.41 50.12 1:07.73 -
19 Katharine Bedrossian SR-4 Springfield 1:02.55 1:28.26 1:15.75 1:22.00 1:09.49 -
20 Lauren Utecht FR-1 Roger Williams 59.28 1:14.81 1:17.63 1:05.63 1:10.57 -
21 Natasha Kellas FR-1 Babson 1:30.18 54.83 57.72 1:16.47 1:12.14 -
22 Megan Jenkins FR-1 Salve Regina 56.24 1:02.09 1:12.31 54.78 1:13.04 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
19 Katharine Bedrossian SR-4 Springfield 1:15.05 1:09.49 1:01.16 -
20 Lauren Utecht FR-1 Roger Williams 1:16.22 1:10.57 1:04.93 -
22 Megan Jenkins FR-1 Salve Regina 1:08.66 1:13.04 1:24.00 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
14 Taylor Donaldson JR-3 Salve Regina 1:04.71 -
15 Sarah Cummings SO-2 Coast Guard 1:05.91 -
17 Alyssa Unikewicz JR-3 Springfield 1:07.46 -
18 Gianna Rocchio SO-2 Connecticut College 1:07.73 -
21 Natasha Kellas FR-1 Babson 1:12.14 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
3 Aidan Bardos SO-2 Wesleyan 1:01.22 1:18.37 6
4 Jacqueline Wyka FR-1 Roger Williams 1:01.30 1:13.56 5
7 Dina Pitsas SO-2 Springfield 1:01.89 52.61 2
9 Madison Ahlers JR-3 Coast Guard 1:03.35 57.65 -
10 Colleen Rice SO-2 Springfield 1:03.57 57.85 -
12 Sara Velleca FR-1 WPI 1:03.70 57.33 -
13 Marina Capalbo SR-4 Babson 1:04.23 59.10 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ananya Subrahmanian FR-1 Wesleyan 59.98 50.39 1:17.98 48.59 44.99 10
2 Sarah Swenson FR-1 Wesleyan 1:01.07 44.59 1:14.51 1:15.12 45.20 8
5 Anne Harris SR-4 WPI 1:01.65 1:12.75 51.17 1:07.20 50.56 4
6 Aida Julien FR-1 Wesleyan 1:01.82 1:00.59 1:08.62 1:05.53 1:14.19 3
8 Lea Strangio FR-1 WPI 1:03.17 1:15.18 1:05.07 1:00.65 49.91 1
11 Maya Rhinehart SR-4 WPI 1:03.64 1:09.37 1:04.92 1:19.55 1:17.64 -
16 Kim Dvorak JR-3 Babson 1:06.76 50.07 1:25.46 53.41 1:00.09 -