February 27-28, 2015
|
Boston University-Track & Tennis Center - Boston, MA
|
200m (Banked)

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Stephen Sollowin SR-4 Northeastern 4:07.31 4:29.57 3:54.95 3:10.43 10
2 Thomas O'Leary JR-3 Vermont 4:07.64 4:10.12 4:24.98 4:37.36 8
3 John Prizzi SR-4 New Hampshire 4:07.69 3:57.79 5:02.19 4:57.23 6
4 Paul Duffey SO-2 Northeastern 4:07.71 5:12.12 3:28.08 5:19.55 5
5 John Stansel SR-4 Bates 4:09.95 3:29.96 3:19.96 5:09.94 4
6 Paul Hogan FR-1 UMass Lowell 4:10.45 4:07.95 4:35.50 5:10.56 3
7 Colin Godwin FR-1 MIT 4:11.15 4:56.36 4:38.78 4:41.29 2
8 Conor Cashin SR-4 American Int'l 4:11.17 4:56.38 5:24.01 2:58.33 1
9 Benjamin Groleau JR-3 UMass Amherst 4:11.22 3:33.54 4:41.37 4:11.22 -
10 Dieter Gutbrod SO-2 So. Conn. St. 4:11.31 3:13.51 4:36.45 3:00.95 -
11 Anthony Fierimonte JR-3 Assumption 4:11.35 4:49.06 3:48.73 4:26.44 -
12 Patrick Coppinger SO-2 Vermont 4:13.00 3:04.69 4:20.59 3:29.99 -
13 Patrick Hoagland JR-3 Trinity 4:13.08 5:21.42 4:51.05 4:05.49 -
14 Kevin Connors SO-2 Amherst 4:14.07 3:28.34 5:09.97 3:15.64 -
15 Romey Sklar SR-4 Amherst 4:14.11 5:04.94 4:14.11 3:58.87 -
16 John Schilkowsky SR-4 Northeastern 4:14.34 5:07.76 5:07.76 4:47.41 -
17 Samuel Cartwright JR-3 Middlebury 4:14.36 5:02.69 4:55.06 3:00.60 -
18 James Bloom SR-4 Rhode Island 4:14.69 4:14.69 3:18.66 4:45.26 -
19 Lee Cattanach JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 4:15.17 3:21.59 4:15.17 3:39.45 -
20 Sam Klockenkemper SO-2 Middlebury 4:15.56 4:33.45 5:24.57 4:48.79 -
21 Austin Scott SO-2 WPI 4:15.58 5:27.15 5:06.70 5:22.03 -
22 Aaron Martin JR-3 UMass Lowell 4:16.37 3:40.48 3:58.43 5:28.16 -
23 David Chelimo SO-2 Colby 4:16.90 3:10.11 5:15.99 3:02.40 -
24 Nik Haas SO-2 Bentley 4:17.29 3:51.57 4:12.15 3:54.14 -
25 Antoine Gisore SR-4 Franklin Pierce 4:17.81 5:32.58 4:43.60 3:00.47 -
26 Jeff Seelaus JR-3 Amherst 4:18.76 5:07.93 4:52.40 3:16.66 -
27 Wilder Schaaf SR-4 Middlebury 4:21.97 4:56.03 3:58.40 4:32.45 -
28 John Nicholas O'Connell FR-1 MIT 4:22.56 4:04.18 5:04.57 3:16.92 -
29 Dhahran Velasquez FR-1 UMass Lowell 4:23.55 3:59.83 3:46.66 4:23.55 -
30 Randy Nong FR-1 UMass Lowell 4:30.27 4:16.76 3:41.63 3:09.19 -
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Patrick Coppinger SO-2 Vermont 4:20.59 5:06.13 5:21.31 4:13.00 4:35.77 -
14 Kevin Connors SO-2 Amherst 3:41.04 4:52.18 4:44.56 4:14.07 4:24.24 -
19 Lee Cattanach JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 4:45.79 4:10.07 3:36.90 4:15.17 4:17.73 -
20 Sam Klockenkemper SO-2 Middlebury 3:47.45 4:18.12 5:24.57 4:15.56 4:23.23 -
21 Austin Scott SO-2 WPI 4:25.81 5:27.15 3:50.03 4:15.58 3:27.02 -
24 Nik Haas SO-2 Bentley 3:07.83 3:38.70 3:07.83 4:17.29 5:01.03 -
26 Jeff Seelaus JR-3 Amherst 3:58.06 5:26.04 3:42.54 4:18.76 3:32.19 -
29 Dhahran Velasquez FR-1 UMass Lowell 3:15.03 5:37.35 3:36.12 4:23.55 4:42.00 -
30 Randy Nong FR-1 UMass Lowell 4:22.17 5:00.00 4:38.38 4:30.27 3:47.03 -
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
8 Conor Cashin SR-4 American Int'l 4:01.13 4:11.17 1
9 Benjamin Groleau JR-3 UMass Amherst 4:08.71 4:11.22 -
10 Dieter Gutbrod SO-2 So. Conn. St. 4:16.34 4:11.31 -
13 Patrick Hoagland JR-3 Trinity 3:22.47 4:13.08 -
15 Romey Sklar SR-4 Amherst 3:46.16 4:14.11 -
17 Samuel Cartwright JR-3 Middlebury 3:00.60 4:14.36 -
18 James Bloom SR-4 Rhode Island 5:13.27 4:14.69 -
22 Aaron Martin JR-3 UMass Lowell 4:00.99 4:16.37 -
23 David Chelimo SO-2 Colby 4:04.06 4:16.90 -
25 Antoine Gisore SR-4 Franklin Pierce 4:02.35 4:17.81 -
28 John Nicholas O'Connell FR-1 MIT 3:56.31 4:22.56 -
Men's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Stephen Sollowin SR-4 Northeastern 4:07.31 4:17.21 3:45.06 4:36.99 3:17.85 10
2 Thomas O'Leary JR-3 Vermont 4:07.64 4:29.93 3:37.93 2:55.83 4:32.41 8
3 John Prizzi SR-4 New Hampshire 4:07.69 4:29.99 4:39.89 4:17.60 5:19.52 6
4 Paul Duffey SO-2 Northeastern 4:07.71 4:57.26 5:09.64 4:54.78 3:52.85 5
5 John Stansel SR-4 Bates 4:09.95 4:42.45 4:07.45 4:09.95 3:49.96 4
6 Paul Hogan FR-1 UMass Lowell 4:10.45 5:00.54 5:13.07 4:07.95 3:42.90 3
7 Colin Godwin FR-1 MIT 4:11.15 5:13.94 5:21.48 3:53.57 4:53.85 2
11 Anthony Fierimonte JR-3 Assumption 4:11.35 4:06.33 3:03.49 3:41.19 3:06.00 -
16 John Schilkowsky SR-4 Northeastern 4:14.34 3:51.45 4:14.34 4:29.60 5:10.30 -
27 Wilder Schaaf SR-4 Middlebury 4:21.97 3:21.72 3:42.68 4:32.45 3:55.78 -