December 13, 2014
|
Reggie Lewis Center - Roxbury, MA
|
200m (Banked)

Women's 500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Corinne Myers FR-1 Northeastern 1:16.08 1:10.00 1:00.11 1:38.15 1:32.06 1:11.52 10
2 Audrey Weyand FR-1 Northeastern 1:17.39 1:17.39 1:02.69 1:26.68 54.18 1:16.62 8
3 Kathleen Sprout SO-2 Dartmouth 1:18.61 1:24.12 1:02.11 55.82 55.03 1:35.91 6
4 Gina Conti FR-1 New Hampshire 1:20.12 1:20.12 1:20.12 1:36.15 1:29.74 1:39.35 5
5 Erika Shay SR-4 UMass Lowell 1:20.15 1:11.34 1:13.74 1:43.40 1:08.93 1:18.55 4
6 Jenae Harrison SR-4 Fitchburg St. 1:20.26 1:01.00 1:37.92 57.79 1:33.11 1:17.86 -
7 Rachael DePalma SR-4 New Hampshire 1:20.31 1:26.74 1:36.38 1:09.07 1:11.48 1:38.79 3
8 Katherine Equi FR-1 UMass Lowell 1:20.90 1:29.80 56.63 1:18.48 1:31.42 1:35.47 2
9 Cassandra Kruse JR-3 New Hampshire 1:21.28 1:04.22 1:31.04 1:42.42 1:37.54 1:39.98 1
10 Maria Jarostchuk SO-2 Dartmouth 1:21.82 1:02.19 1:16.10 1:34.92 1:39.01 1:39.01 -
11 Angela Torriero SO-2 Sacred Heart 1:22.16 1:41.06 1:22.99 1:16.41 1:06.55 1:36.95 -
12 Amanda Symanski SO-2 New Hampshire 1:22.65 1:05.30 1:16.04 1:02.82 1:06.12 59.51 -
13 Lauren Brown JR-3 New Hampshire 1:23.14 1:31.46 1:37.28 1:39.77 1:41.43 1:47.25 -
14 Jenna Phelps FR-1 Fitchburg St. 1:23.83 1:25.51 1:19.64 1:10.42 1:48.14 1:28.86 -
15 Jaime Lyons SR-4 Westfield State 1:28.31 1:18.60 1:51.27 1:03.59 1:21.25 1:39.79 -
16 Kaitlyn Cronin FR-1 Westfield State 1:42.01 1:56.30 1:22.63 1:43.03 1:43.03 1:57.32 -
Women's 500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Corinne Myers FR-1 Northeastern 1:25.97 1:33.58 1:16.08 1:28.26 1:07.72 1:06.95 1:08.48 10
2 Audrey Weyand FR-1 Northeastern 1:05.79 1:39.06 1:17.39 1:33.65 1:08.88 1:32.87 1:07.33 8
3 Kathleen Sprout SO-2 Dartmouth 1:39.84 1:06.04 1:18.61 1:20.19 1:10.75 1:38.27 1:35.12 6
5 Erika Shay SR-4 UMass Lowell 1:42.60 1:24.96 1:20.15 1:24.16 1:15.35 1:33.78 1:28.17 4
10 Maria Jarostchuk SO-2 Dartmouth 1:35.73 1:39.82 1:21.82 1:25.92 1:14.46 1:21.01 1:39.82 -
Women's 500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Gina Conti FR-1 New Hampshire 1:20.12 1:28.94 1:04.10 5
6 Jenae Harrison SR-4 Fitchburg St. 1:20.26 1:03.41 1:12.24 -
7 Rachael DePalma SR-4 New Hampshire 1:20.31 1:01.84 1:29.15 3
8 Katherine Equi FR-1 UMass Lowell 1:20.90 1:28.19 1:32.23 2
11 Angela Torriero SO-2 Sacred Heart 1:22.16 1:40.24 1:27.09 -
12 Amanda Symanski SO-2 New Hampshire 1:22.65 1:04.47 1:24.31 -
Women's 500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
9 Cassandra Kruse JR-3 New Hampshire 1:21.28 1
13 Lauren Brown JR-3 New Hampshire 1:23.14 -
14 Jenna Phelps FR-1 Fitchburg St. 1:23.83 -
15 Jaime Lyons SR-4 Westfield State 1:28.31 -
16 Kaitlyn Cronin FR-1 Westfield State 1:42.01 -