January 17, 2015
|
Illinois-Armory - Champaign, IL
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Emily Delvo JR-3 Bradley 9:54.29 11:43.44 11:00.99 9:54.29 12:31.95 10:06.41 7:59.07 10
2 Jordan Wallace SR-4 Eastern Illinois 10:01.01 7:47.46 12:44.92 11:50.29 7:47.46 10:07.08 9:24.59 8
3 Jessica Hoefert SR-4 Saint Louis 9:52.19 11:11.55 7:13.46 10:34.92 13:01.44 10:10.50 8:45.03 6
4 Hanna Winter FR-1 Illinois 13:11.57 11:33.39 12:10.21 10:38.17 10:19.76 10:13.62 7:15.67 5
5 Courtney Link FR-1 Saint Louis 10:20.44 10:51.47 8:53.58 10:26.65 12:49.35 10:20.44 10:14.24 4
6 Gloria Westlake SR-4 SE Missouri 11:51.27 13:18.62 11:38.79 13:18.62 10:05.21 10:23.92 13:24.86 3
7 Maria Baldwin FR-1 Eastern Illinois 13:31.36 9:02.99 8:50.51 8:56.75 13:18.88 10:24.12 9:27.95 2
8 Emily Brelsfoard SO-2 Eastern Illinois 8:25.65 12:04.13 12:54.07 8:13.16 9:46.80 10:24.25 7:41.95 1
9 Audrey Blazek FR-1 Illinois 9:21.87 9:53.08 10:55.51 9:59.32 12:16.67 10:24.29 9:09.38 -
10 Rebekah Lawson SR-4 SE Missouri 10:44.03 8:13.97 8:01.46 7:36.45 8:57.74 10:25.27 9:29.00 -
11 Katie Anderson FR-1 Saint Louis 9:55.85 11:42.48 12:07.57 11:04.85 8:15.50 10:27.21 8:40.59 -
12 Valerie Bobart FR-1 Illinois 9:18.40 10:46.24 11:17.61 7:50.56 12:45.44 10:27.41 9:30.95 -
13 Ivy Handley SO-2 Eastern Illinois 8:11.25 10:10.91 12:16.87 9:07.93 11:45.38 10:29.80 9:52.02 -
14 Lauren Houmes JR-3 Bradley 11:53.59 8:12.57 10:56.75 12:56.74 13:09.37 10:31.49 10:44.12 -
15 Rachel Garippo SO-2 Eastern Illinois 10:23.35 10:48.80 10:48.80 9:38.83 7:25.25 10:36.07 13:15.09 -
16 Alex Van Hoof SO-2 Butler 7:33.74 9:54.33 13:44.39 12:53.27 8:50.42 10:39.06 7:46.52 -
17 Michelle Stratton   Unattached 7:40.23 9:28.89 11:30.34 12:21.48 12:47.04 10:39.20 12:02.30 -
18 Emma Grimes Senior Unattached 11:45.42 10:22.06 8:26.62 10:47.71 10:47.71 10:41.29 9:49.99 -
19 Madeline Nathe FR-1 Saint Louis 12:26.92 12:26.92 12:46.23 12:59.11 11:41.84 10:43.89 9:20.19 -
20 Mackenzie Griffin SO-2 Bradley 11:35.49 9:39.58 9:58.90 8:48.06 9:58.90 10:43.97 7:56.54 -
21 Hannah Lies SO-2 Loyola (Ill.) 13:20.16 7:44.61 13:00.80 11:24.01 10:00.12 10:45.29 13:58.88 -
22 Whitney Maninfior FR-1 Eastern Illinois 7:32.82 13:15.67 8:05.16 9:35.73 11:32.17 10:46.88 11:38.63 -
23 Caitlynn Edon SR-4 Ball State 11:13.03 13:35.40 10:14.79 8:44.19 12:37.16 10:47.14 13:35.40 -
24 Kristen Richardet JR-3 SE Missouri 11:25.20 7:43.33 8:35.53 8:55.11 9:14.69 10:52.57 12:50.04 -
25 Sydney O'Brien FR-1 SE Missouri 13:05.30 8:04.27 9:55.52 13:11.84 9:09.71 10:54.41 7:57.72 -
26 Jennifer Luksan FR-1 Bradley 12:48.76 7:39.95 8:32.51 8:58.79 12:42.19 10:57.06 8:39.08 -
27 Nina Razavi SO-2 Saint Louis 12:43.10 11:17.58 9:45.48 10:24.95 13:55.46 10:57.84 12:56.26 -
28 Ericka Rinehart SO-2 Ball State 9:52.27 8:00.40 12:23.62 10:31.75 8:59.62 10:58.07 11:30.98 -
29 Kristen Rohrer JR-3 Eastern Illinois 11:51.26 8:07.35 12:43.95 8:20.52 10:05.89 10:58.57 9:00.03 -
30 Michelle Meyerholtz FR-1 Eastern Illinois 12:12.46 12:19.06 9:27.49 10:00.49 8:47.90 10:59.87 9:40.69 -
31 Julie Yaeger FR-1 Saint Louis 11:33.81 12:26.67 14:12.40 12:53.10 13:06.32 11:00.77 13:45.97 -
32 Rebekah Bosler FR-1 Butler 10:28.28 10:41.50 13:26.84 13:26.84 11:54.25 11:01.34 7:49.56 -
33 Madison Lefler SO-2 Western Illinois 14:10.19 11:10.86 8:51.37 8:38.09 12:03.99 11:04.21 10:04.44 -
34 Kylie McKinney JR-3 Bradley 12:50.51 11:10.88 12:04.01 11:44.09 11:24.16 11:04.23 9:57.81 -
35 Hannah Witzcak FR-1 Bradley 9:00.55 12:07.40 14:00.85 7:53.82 8:20.51 11:07.34 13:14.14 -
36 Emily McCoy FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 11:42.70 10:42.46 10:22.39 9:28.85 10:02.31 11:09.23 12:16.16 -
37 Nicole Alfano FR-1 Bradley 13:20.81 9:11.82 7:57.80 14:01.19 13:00.63 11:12.95 14:07.92 -
38 Katie Wampole SO-2 Bradley 13:17.87 13:24.69 8:11.00 13:11.05 11:28.76 11:21.94 12:50.60 -
39 Megan Price SO-2 Bradley 13:36.21 8:18.03 8:04.19 13:50.04 8:31.86 11:31.70 8:24.95 -
40 Ashley Wile JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 15:07.14 8:22.42 13:43.41 12:33.63 8:50.33 11:37.80 13:29.45 -
41 Nancy Murgor FR-1 SE Missouri 9:41.21 8:38.19 12:50.28 13:25.29 12:57.28 11:40.25 14:42.32 -
42 Sydney Neal FR-1 Saint Louis 11:44.93 9:31.00 10:06.24 13:51.82 10:20.34 11:44.93 8:20.50 -
43 Niki Drolshagen SR-4 Loyola (Ill.) 9:18.14 12:24.19 10:44.01 14:54.45 13:07.12 11:55.56 15:23.08 -
44 Jennifer Schrock SO-2 Butler 14:39.43 15:22.68 8:31.80 13:27.34 10:41.55 12:00.84 9:51.09 -
Women's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
21 Hannah Lies SO-2 Loyola (Ill.) 11:36.92 8:10.42 12:28.54 10:45.29 8:03.97 13:20.16 -
24 Kristen Richardet JR-3 SE Missouri 11:57.83 8:55.11 8:48.59 10:52.57 10:39.52 10:46.05 -
25 Sydney O'Brien FR-1 SE Missouri 12:26.03 7:44.64 13:24.93 10:54.41 13:18.38 12:58.75 -
28 Ericka Rinehart SO-2 Ball State 11:37.56 13:49.17 8:06.98 10:58.07 13:22.85 11:30.98 -
31 Julie Yaeger FR-1 Saint Louis 11:33.81 11:13.99 11:00.77 11:00.77 11:20.60 9:21.66 -
32 Rebekah Bosler FR-1 Butler 7:49.56 13:07.00 8:35.85 11:01.34 9:41.98 13:59.91 -
33 Madison Lefler SO-2 Western Illinois 10:11.08 11:24.14 12:50.49 11:04.21 14:10.19 7:58.24 -
36 Emily McCoy FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 11:22.62 9:28.85 14:09.93 11:09.23 9:55.62 7:48.46 -
40 Ashley Wile JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 9:18.24 15:00.17 12:05.72 11:37.80 8:08.46 13:43.41 -
41 Nancy Murgor FR-1 SE Missouri 13:53.30 13:32.29 14:28.31 11:40.25 13:11.29 9:55.22 -
42 Sydney Neal FR-1 Saint Louis 10:48.54 10:41.49 10:48.54 11:44.93 11:30.84 9:31.00 -
43 Niki Drolshagen SR-4 Loyola (Ill.) 9:53.92 10:44.01 14:04.36 11:55.56 11:55.56 13:35.74 -
44 Jennifer Schrock SO-2 Butler 14:53.85 11:32.01 12:44.09 12:00.84 14:25.01 13:56.18 -
Women's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Maria Baldwin FR-1 Eastern Illinois 12:22.71 13:06.40 10:49.09 10:24.12 2
12 Valerie Bobart FR-1 Illinois 8:15.66 11:23.88 10:21.14 10:27.41 -
13 Ivy Handley SO-2 Eastern Illinois 10:17.21 10:17.21 12:23.17 10:29.80 -
15 Rachel Garippo SO-2 Eastern Illinois 10:23.35 7:57.06 9:38.83 10:36.07 -
16 Alex Van Hoof SO-2 Butler 8:18.47 13:18.83 10:39.06 10:39.06 -
18 Emma Grimes Senior Unattached 11:19.77 12:55.96 8:20.21 10:41.29 -
19 Madeline Nathe FR-1 Saint Louis 12:39.79 8:41.55 12:52.67 10:43.89 -
20 Mackenzie Griffin SO-2 Bradley 10:56.85 12:39.89 9:58.90 10:43.97 -
22 Whitney Maninfior FR-1 Eastern Illinois 13:28.60 12:36.85 10:08.07 10:46.88 -
23 Caitlynn Edon SR-4 Ball State 11:00.09 7:45.94 9:16.54 10:47.14 -
26 Jennifer Luksan FR-1 Bradley 11:03.63 13:41.33 12:02.77 10:57.06 -
27 Nina Razavi SO-2 Saint Louis 13:22.57 12:29.94 10:18.37 10:57.84 -
30 Michelle Meyerholtz FR-1 Eastern Illinois 10:20.28 13:11.85 7:48.51 10:59.87 -
34 Kylie McKinney JR-3 Bradley 10:17.74 13:56.93 9:31.24 11:04.23 -
35 Hannah Witzcak FR-1 Bradley 12:07.40 8:13.84 8:47.20 11:07.34 -
37 Nicole Alfano FR-1 Bradley 10:19.12 8:24.72 13:27.54 11:12.95 -
Women's 3000 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Emily Delvo JR-3 Bradley 10:06.41 9:17.90 10
2 Jordan Wallace SR-4 Eastern Illinois 10:07.08 10:37.44 8
3 Jessica Hoefert SR-4 Saint Louis 10:10.50 10:59.34 6
4 Hanna Winter FR-1 Illinois 10:13.62 9:06.13 5
5 Courtney Link FR-1 Saint Louis 10:20.44 9:24.60 4
6 Gloria Westlake SR-4 SE Missouri 10:23.92 10:30.16 3
8 Emily Brelsfoard SO-2 Eastern Illinois 10:24.25 12:04.13 1
9 Audrey Blazek FR-1 Illinois 10:24.29 8:06.95 -
10 Rebekah Lawson SR-4 SE Missouri 10:25.27 11:40.31 -
11 Katie Anderson FR-1 Saint Louis 10:27.21 13:04.02 -
14 Lauren Houmes JR-3 Bradley 10:31.49 12:56.74 -
17 Michelle Stratton   Unattached 10:39.20 13:50.96 -
29 Kristen Rohrer JR-3 Eastern Illinois 10:58.57 9:39.55 -
38 Katie Wampole SO-2 Bradley 11:21.94 13:58.79 -
39 Megan Price SO-2 Bradley 11:31.70 11:24.79 -