February 6- 7, 2015
|
Washington State-Indoor Facility - Pullman, WA
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Danielle Darden SO-2 Washington St. 7.60 7.91
2 Dominique Keel JR-3 Washington St. 7.76 8.00
3 Briauna Watley Senior Unattached 7.78 5.84
4 Rebecca Tarbert FR-1 Eastern Washington 7.88 6.47
5 Bree Winfrey SR-4 Washington St. 7.90 5.77
6 Allanah Whitehall JR-3 Puget Sound 7.92 7.84
7 Christiana Ekelem JR-3 Washington St. 7.94 7.39
8 Andrea Pikes SO-2 Idaho 7.97 6.78

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Danielle Darden SO-2 Washington St. 7.46 7.16 5.33 7.61 9.29
2 Dominique Keel JR-3 Washington St. 7.84 9.91 8.38 7.68 7.76
3 Rebecca Tarbert FR-1 Eastern Washington 9.26 8.48 5.61 7.78 7.08
4 Briauna Watley Senior Unattached 6.31 9.07 9.70 7.88 10.17
5 Bree Winfrey SR-4 Washington St. 5.93 9.64 7.35 7.90 8.85
6 Christiana Ekelem JR-3 Washington St. 6.67 7.86 6.51 7.94 6.51
7 Allanah Whitehall JR-3 Puget Sound 6.13 6.85 7.65 7.96 9.87
8 Andrea Pikes SO-2 Idaho 8.94 9.02 7.19 7.98 6.71
9 Dallas Edge SO-2 Linfield 7.20 6.32 8.47 7.99 10.07
10 Jannessa Day SO-2 Eastern Washington 7.20 6.56 10.32 8.00 8.56
11 Erika Lombardo JR-3 Eastern Washington 6.67 9.24 9.24 8.03 10.44
12 Jasmine Leaptrot-Atkins SO-2 Central Washington 10.40 8.04 6.26 8.12 9.26
13 Mimi Brown SO-2 Washington St. 8.30 7.97 8.87 8.13 9.11
14 Leiran Cornish JR-3 Eastern Washington 10.34 10.18 9.28 8.14 9.53
15 Rachael Kraske JR-3 George Fox 7.27 7.27 7.02 8.16 8.33
16 McKenzie Wingard   Mountain West Track Club 9.00 6.06 8.10 8.18 8.84
17 Stephanie Barrong SR-4 Whitworth 6.52 10.40 6.19 8.25 6.69
18 Ellie Schmidt SR-4 Linfield 6.94 10.58 8.02 8.26 6.20
19 Madison Garcia SO-2 Central Washington 6.89 10.38 8.55 8.30 8.39
20 Hannah Santamaria SR Mountain West Track Club 6.98 6.57 6.65 8.31 10.72
21 Nicole Carter FR-1 Idaho 9.74 5.91 8.66 8.32 10.15
22 Diamond Martin FR-1 Central Washington 9.32 10.57 10.82 8.32 9.32
23 Kendra Fields FR-1 Eastern Washington 6.42 8.08 6.00 8.33 10.00
24 Annika Moore   Mountain West Track Club 8.27 6.35 8.69 8.35 6.85
25 Lori Sandy SO-2 Whitworth 9.32 10.16 9.57 8.39 7.05
26 Claire Aurand Junior Unattached 8.57 7.98 9.58 8.40 6.30
26 Mikaela Bernards FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 7.82 8.32 6.72 8.40 8.82
28 Allison Deck JR-3 Central Washington 8.74 6.39 10.59 8.40 10.92
29 Rachel Palmquist SR-4 Whitworth 6.17 10.90 8.71 8.45 8.79
30 Kiana Antonio FR-1 Linfield 8.47 10.08 8.90 8.47 7.29
31 Deseree Kamm FR-1 Central Washington 7.65 6.46 10.53 8.49 10.79
32 Viktoriya Vasina FR-1 Central Washington 9.91 8.03 8.80 8.54 9.57
33 Olivia Bannerot FR-1 Linfield 8.46 7.01 10.68 8.54 9.91
34 Haley Pattishall SO-2 Linfield 8.29 10.17 9.91 8.54 9.82
35 Dawne Yamamoto JR-3 Pacific (Ore.) 10.28 10.79 8.74 8.56 9.51
36 Paige Wolter FR-1 Whitworth 11.06 10.20 7.37 8.57 6.77
37 Cassidy Kunst FR-1 Central Washington 11.16 10.56 7.21 8.58 10.39
38 Regina Snider Junior Unattached 10.34 9.48 9.56 8.61 6.81
39 Mikaela Young Freshman Spokane CC 9.29 10.25 7.82 8.68 9.64
40 Angelique Whistocken FR-1 Central Washington 8.61 7.74 7.39 8.69 9.48
41 Kiana-Lei Sniffen FR-1 Linfield 7.93 6.62 10.28 8.71 6.45
42 Kirstyn Groshong FR-1 George Fox 10.89 9.93 6.50 8.78 7.82
43 Brittany Almy Freshman Spokane CC 10.89 10.98 10.80 8.78 8.61
44 Kiyana Price   Mountain West Track Club 9.60 8.10 8.45 8.80 10.56
45 Hayley Palmer SR-4 Pacific (Ore.) 8.81 10.66 10.31 8.81 7.49
46 Emily Prasil SO-2 Puget Sound 10.49 11.20 8.52 8.96 9.95
47 Emma Oconnor   Mountain West Track Club 7.59 11.44 8.16 9.37 9.75
48 Keidon Reynolds   Mountain West Track Club 8.19 9.90 11.81 9.52 10.48
  Laura Patrick SO-2 Western Oregon DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Danielle Darden SO-2 Washington St. 6.17 7.61 9.36 7.46
2 Dominique Keel JR-3 Washington St. 8.61 7.68 9.91 7.91
3 Rebecca Tarbert FR-1 Eastern Washington 6.93 7.78 8.25 9.50
4 Briauna Watley Senior Unattached 5.76 7.88 7.10 6.62
5 Bree Winfrey SR-4 Washington St. 8.22 7.90 6.09 7.35
7 Allanah Whitehall JR-3 Puget Sound 9.79 7.96 9.00 7.88
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Christiana Ekelem JR-3 Washington St. 9.53 7.47 7.94 6.28
8 Andrea Pikes SO-2 Idaho 7.90 8.22 7.98 5.59
11 Erika Lombardo JR-3 Eastern Washington 8.76 7.15 8.03 6.59
12 Jasmine Leaptrot-Atkins SO-2 Central Washington 9.59 8.21 8.12 10.56
13 Mimi Brown SO-2 Washington St. 6.51 9.92 8.13 7.00
15 Rachael Kraske JR-3 George Fox 6.04 7.43 8.16 9.14
26 Claire Aurand Junior Unattached 9.24 9.24 8.40 7.48
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Dallas Edge SO-2 Linfield 7.99
16 McKenzie Wingard   Mountain West Track Club 8.18
17 Stephanie Barrong SR-4 Whitworth 8.25
18 Ellie Schmidt SR-4 Linfield 8.26
19 Madison Garcia SO-2 Central Washington 8.30
22 Diamond Martin FR-1 Central Washington 8.32
31 Deseree Kamm FR-1 Central Washington 8.49
  Laura Patrick SO-2 Western Oregon DNF
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
21 Nicole Carter FR-1 Idaho 7.99 6.33 8.32
23 Kendra Fields FR-1 Eastern Washington 8.17 10.25 8.33
24 Annika Moore   Mountain West Track Club 10.27 6.85 8.35
25 Lori Sandy SO-2 Whitworth 7.39 5.88 8.39
26 Mikaela Bernards FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 6.05 7.23 8.40
29 Rachel Palmquist SR-4 Whitworth 10.14 10.82 8.45
39 Mikaela Young Freshman Spokane CC 7.21 8.51 8.68
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
20 Hannah Santamaria SR Mountain West Track Club 8.23 9.56 8.31 6.98 7.98 9.15
34 Haley Pattishall SO-2 Linfield 8.46 6.15 8.54 9.31 9.91 6.32
35 Dawne Yamamoto JR-3 Pacific (Ore.) 8.48 7.54 8.56 9.42 10.28 8.65
36 Paige Wolter FR-1 Whitworth 7.29 8.06 8.57 10.12 7.12 6.00
38 Regina Snider Junior Unattached 8.36 7.84 8.61 6.03 9.04 8.44
42 Kirstyn Groshong FR-1 George Fox 7.47 8.61 8.78 8.96 6.85 8.52
43 Brittany Almy Freshman Spokane CC 10.36 11.42 8.78 10.72 7.29 10.36
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
28 Allison Deck JR-3 Central Washington 8.40
30 Kiana Antonio FR-1 Linfield 8.47
32 Viktoriya Vasina FR-1 Central Washington 8.54
37 Cassidy Kunst FR-1 Central Washington 8.58
40 Angelique Whistocken FR-1 Central Washington 8.69
44 Kiyana Price   Mountain West Track Club 8.80
45 Hayley Palmer SR-4 Pacific (Ore.) 8.81
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Jannessa Day SO-2 Eastern Washington 8.00 7.76 9.92 6.32 7.52 8.00 7.68
14 Leiran Cornish JR-3 Eastern Washington 7.33 9.53 6.52 9.45 9.12 8.14 8.06
33 Olivia Bannerot FR-1 Linfield 7.01 10.17 6.32 7.60 6.15 8.54 10.68
41 Kiana-Lei Sniffen FR-1 Linfield 8.19 10.89 10.28 8.10 9.59 8.71 8.19
46 Emily Prasil SO-2 Puget Sound 8.07 9.59 9.32 11.02 6.72 8.96 10.85
47 Emma Oconnor   Mountain West Track Club 9.66 10.12 8.44 9.75 7.87 9.37 9.19
48 Keidon Reynolds   Mountain West Track Club 7.14 12.28 11.05 10.10 9.33 9.52 9.14

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Rebecca Tarbert FR-1 Eastern Washington 26.06
2 Jannessa Day SO-2 Eastern Washington 26.46
3 Leiran Cornish JR-3 Eastern Washington 26.57
4 Erika Lombardo JR-3 Eastern Washington 26.63
5 Ashley Harmon JR-3 Central Washington 26.73
6 Paige Hammock SO-2 Eastern Washington 26.88
7 Ellie Schmidt SR-4 Linfield 26.90
8 Tianna Banfro JR-3 Central Washington 26.91
9 McKenzie Wingard   Mountain West Track Club 26.98
10 Andrea Pikes SO-2 Idaho 27.01
11 Ali Anderson FR-1 Central Washington 27.15
12 Kendra Fields FR-1 Eastern Washington 27.21
13 Mattie Brouwers FR-1 Lewis-Clark 27.29
14 Katie Collins Freshman Spokane CC 27.31
15 Nicole Carter FR-1 Idaho 27.48
16 Allison Deck JR-3 Central Washington 27.49
17 Laura Patrick SO-2 Western Oregon 27.57
18 Bri King FR-1 Central Washington 27.61
19 Jessica Miller FR-1 George Fox 27.64
20 Audrey Hellesto SR-4 Western Oregon 27.68
21 Madison Gladding SO-2 Linfield 27.69
22 Rochelle Pappel JR-3 Western Oregon 27.72
23 Suzie Van De Grift FR-1 Western Oregon 27.76
24 Liz Ryker SO-2 Central Washington 27.79
25 Juliana Joy JR-3 Central Washington 27.79
26 Kathryn Jentz FR-1 Whitworth 27.81
27 Mikaela Bernards FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 27.93
28 Dawne Yamamoto JR-3 Pacific (Ore.) 28.17
29 Stephanie Barrong SR-4 Whitworth 28.38
30 Haley Pattishall SO-2 Linfield 28.55
31 Anna Hood SO-2 Central Washington 28.59
32 Julia Ristau FR-1 George Fox 28.67
33 Hayley Palmer SR-4 Pacific (Ore.) 28.96
34 Natalie McPherson FR-1 Whitworth 29.01
35 Angelique Whistocken FR-1 Central Washington 29.19
36 Cassidy Kunst FR-1 Central Washington 29.29
37 Taylor Bess   Mountain West Track Club 29.40
38 Paige Wolter FR-1 Whitworth 29.43
39 Haley Burckhard SR Mountain West Track Club 29.55
40 Shannon Hammond FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 29.61
41 Hailey Otholt Freshman Spokane CC 29.70
42 Keelie O'Brien SR Mountain West Track Club 29.83
43 Miranda Hendren FR-1 Lewis-Clark 29.87
44 Brittany Almy Freshman Spokane CC 29.91
45 Hannah Santamaria SR Mountain West Track Club 29.98
46 Kiana Antonio FR-1 Linfield 30.06
47 Emily Prasil SO-2 Puget Sound 30.09
48 Lyric DeVries   Mountain West Track Club 30.11
49 Holly Cockle Freshman Spokane CC 30.26
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
19 Jessica Miller FR-1 George Fox 31.79 19.35 32.07 26.54 27.64
26 Kathryn Jentz FR-1 Whitworth 26.98 34.49 34.21 29.48 27.81
32 Julia Ristau FR-1 George Fox 24.95 28.96 24.66 21.79 28.67
34 Natalie McPherson FR-1 Whitworth 28.14 37.72 29.01 28.43 29.01
37 Taylor Bess   Mountain West Track Club 36.17 35.58 38.22 30.87 29.40
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
39 Haley Burckhard SR Mountain West Track Club 29.55 28.96 37.83 38.12 33.99 31.03 35.76
41 Hailey Otholt Freshman Spokane CC 29.70 24.66 26.14 23.47 26.14 29.11 35.35
43 Miranda Hendren FR-1 Lewis-Clark 29.87 34.95 22.11 34.35 28.98 23.60 32.56
47 Emily Prasil SO-2 Puget Sound 30.09 32.50 31.00 33.40 32.20 34.61 36.41
48 Lyric DeVries   Mountain West Track Club 30.11 26.50 36.14 30.72 35.83 29.81 37.94
49 Holly Cockle Freshman Spokane CC 30.26 35.41 31.17 34.20 37.83 25.12 38.43
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
38 Paige Wolter FR-1 Whitworth 29.43
40 Shannon Hammond FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 29.61
42 Keelie O'Brien SR Mountain West Track Club 29.83
44 Brittany Almy Freshman Spokane CC 29.91
45 Hannah Santamaria SR Mountain West Track Club 29.98
46 Kiana Antonio FR-1 Linfield 30.06
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 McKenzie Wingard   Mountain West Track Club 27.25 21.86 34.81 35.08 26.98
16 Allison Deck JR-3 Central Washington 24.75 19.25 34.64 26.94 27.49
21 Madison Gladding SO-2 Linfield 22.16 28.25 27.69 31.57 27.69
27 Mikaela Bernards FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 25.98 28.49 34.92 34.64 27.93
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
22 Rochelle Pappel JR-3 Western Oregon 27.72
23 Suzie Van De Grift FR-1 Western Oregon 27.76
33 Hayley Palmer SR-4 Pacific (Ore.) 28.96
35 Angelique Whistocken FR-1 Central Washington 29.19
36 Cassidy Kunst FR-1 Central Washington 29.29
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
14 Katie Collins Freshman Spokane CC 30.59 27.31 26.77
15 Nicole Carter FR-1 Idaho 35.18 27.48 34.63
18 Bri King FR-1 Central Washington 23.47 27.61 20.44
24 Liz Ryker SO-2 Central Washington 25.85 27.79 26.13
28 Dawne Yamamoto JR-3 Pacific (Ore.) 28.74 28.17 28.17
31 Anna Hood SO-2 Central Washington 23.73 28.59 21.16
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
11 Ali Anderson FR-1 Central Washington 21.72 34.76 27.15
12 Kendra Fields FR-1 Eastern Washington 19.05 29.94 27.21
17 Laura Patrick SO-2 Western Oregon 29.50 27.02 27.57
25 Juliana Joy JR-3 Central Washington 31.13 28.35 27.79
29 Stephanie Barrong SR-4 Whitworth 29.24 20.15 28.38
30 Haley Pattishall SO-2 Linfield 35.12 33.41 28.55
Women's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Leiran Cornish JR-3 Eastern Washington 26.57
5 Ashley Harmon JR-3 Central Washington 26.73
6 Paige Hammock SO-2 Eastern Washington 26.88
8 Tianna Banfro JR-3 Central Washington 26.91
13 Mattie Brouwers FR-1 Lewis-Clark 27.29
Women's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Rebecca Tarbert FR-1 Eastern Washington 29.45 25.80 23.20 29.19 27.11 21.11 26.06
2 Jannessa Day SO-2 Eastern Washington 19.32 34.40 25.67 21.97 31.49 23.29 26.46
4 Erika Lombardo JR-3 Eastern Washington 33.82 26.37 30.63 25.84 24.24 27.17 26.63
7 Ellie Schmidt SR-4 Linfield 30.40 25.29 20.45 29.86 23.41 33.09 26.90
10 Andrea Pikes SO-2 Idaho 28.09 25.39 21.88 34.31 20.26 21.61 27.01
20 Audrey Hellesto SR-4 Western Oregon 21.04 24.09 35.71 28.79 33.77 25.19 27.68

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Ali Anderson FR-1 Central Washington 1:00.55
2 Audrey Hellesto SR-4 Western Oregon 1:00.60
3 Suzie Van De Grift FR-1 Western Oregon 1:00.62
4 Jayna Inderbitzin JR-3 Central Washington 1:00.67
5 Kaitlyn Gunnerson Senior Unattached 1:00.67
6 Bailey Beeson JR-3 Western Oregon 1:00.94
7 Mattie Brouwers FR-1 Lewis-Clark 1:01.18
8 Megan Rose FR-1 Western Oregon 1:01.31
9 Wednesday Walton SO-2 Idaho 1:01.45
10 Maggie Callan SO-2 Whitworth 1:01.54
11 Jozie Kimes JR-3 Eastern Washington 1:01.65
12 Sarah Martinez FR-1 Whitworth 1:01.87
13 Liz Ryker SO-2 Central Washington 1:02.24
14 Bri King FR-1 Central Washington 1:02.34
15 Tianna Banfro JR-3 Central Washington 1:03.78
16 Kathryn Jentz FR-1 Whitworth 1:03.87
17 Sara Madden FR-1 Western Oregon 1:04.16
18 Melissa Motyer SR-4 Puget Sound 1:04.48
19 Mara Cummings SO-2 Puget Sound 1:04.53
20 Kelsey Lee SO-2 Pacific (Ore.) 1:04.54
21 Lauren Saunders SO-2 Gonzaga 1:04.77
22 Anna Hood SO-2 Central Washington 1:05.24
23 Felicia Covey SO-2 Western Oregon 1:05.47
24 Jessica Knoll FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 1:05.61
25 Lyric DeVries   Mountain West Track Club 1:05.94
26 Haley Burckhard SR Mountain West Track Club 1:06.03
27 Emily Wilson FR-1 George Fox 1:06.12
28 Keelie O'Brien SR Mountain West Track Club 1:06.24
29 Megan Absten FR-1 Puget Sound 1:06.44
30 Annie Todd FR-1 Linfield 1:06.47
31 Natalie McPherson FR-1 Whitworth 1:06.63
32 Bailey Carlson SR Mountain West Track Club 1:07.24
33 Kinlee Brandt SR Mountain West Track Club 1:08.46
34 Cassidy Heckman SO-2 Whitworth 1:08.60
35 Holly Cockle Freshman Spokane CC 1:09.41
36 Julia Roemer SR Mountain West Track Club 1:11.41
37 Whitney Bowditch SR Mountain West Track Club 1:15.50
38 Marissa Jordan   Unattached 1:15.64
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
26 Haley Burckhard SR Mountain West Track Club 1:17.92 1:06.03
32 Bailey Carlson SR Mountain West Track Club 1:19.35 1:07.24
33 Kinlee Brandt SR Mountain West Track Club 1:23.53 1:08.46
34 Cassidy Heckman SO-2 Whitworth 1:23.01 1:08.60
36 Julia Roemer SR Mountain West Track Club 1:17.13 1:11.41
37 Whitney Bowditch SR Mountain West Track Club 1:27.58 1:15.50
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
25 Lyric DeVries   Mountain West Track Club 1:05.94 1:05.94
28 Keelie O'Brien SR Mountain West Track Club 53.00 1:06.24
29 Megan Absten FR-1 Puget Sound 1:01.13 1:06.44
30 Annie Todd FR-1 Linfield 1:00.49 1:06.47
35 Holly Cockle Freshman Spokane CC 1:05.94 1:09.41
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
16 Kathryn Jentz FR-1 Whitworth 1:03.87 1:11.54 1:06.43
18 Melissa Motyer SR-4 Puget Sound 1:04.48 1:10.29 54.17
19 Mara Cummings SO-2 Puget Sound 1:04.53 1:23.25 50.34
24 Jessica Knoll FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 1:05.61 1:17.42 47.90
27 Emily Wilson FR-1 George Fox 1:06.12 1:25.96 1:19.35
38 Marissa Jordan   Unattached 1:15.64 1:14.13 1:16.40
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Mattie Brouwers FR-1 Lewis-Clark 1:01.18 56.29 57.51 57.51
10 Maggie Callan SO-2 Whitworth 1:01.54 1:13.85 52.31 1:06.47
20 Kelsey Lee SO-2 Pacific (Ore.) 1:04.54 1:14.23 1:03.25 51.64
21 Lauren Saunders SO-2 Gonzaga 1:04.77 58.30 57.65 51.82
23 Felicia Covey SO-2 Western Oregon 1:05.47 1:08.09 45.83 1:02.86
31 Natalie McPherson FR-1 Whitworth 1:06.63 1:03.30 1:04.64 59.30
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Liz Ryker SO-2 Central Washington 1:02.24 1:17.18 46.68 1:20.92 59.75
14 Bri King FR-1 Central Washington 1:02.34 1:12.94 1:20.42 1:03.59 1:20.42
15 Tianna Banfro JR-3 Central Washington 1:03.78 1:06.34 1:19.73 1:17.82 1:05.70
17 Sara Madden FR-1 Western Oregon 1:04.16 50.05 1:12.50 1:17.64 1:08.01
22 Anna Hood SO-2 Central Washington 1:05.24 1:07.85 1:03.29 57.42 45.67
Women's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Ali Anderson FR-1 Central Washington 52.08 1:07.82 1:00.55
6 Bailey Beeson JR-3 Western Oregon 54.85 1:03.99 1:00.94
8 Megan Rose FR-1 Western Oregon 1:04.38 50.89 1:01.31
11 Jozie Kimes JR-3 Eastern Washington 1:15.22 46.86 1:01.65
12 Sarah Martinez FR-1 Whitworth 1:11.15 43.31 1:01.87
Women's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Audrey Hellesto SR-4 Western Oregon 1:14.54 1:00.60 1:00.60 59.39 1:08.48 58.18
3 Suzie Van De Grift FR-1 Western Oregon 1:09.11 1:00.62 44.86 56.38 44.86 42.44
4 Jayna Inderbitzin JR-3 Central Washington 1:07.35 1:00.67 1:18.27 44.29 1:02.49 1:15.84
5 Kaitlyn Gunnerson Senior Unattached 55.82 1:00.67 50.36 47.93 57.64 44.29
9 Wednesday Walton SO-2 Idaho 1:10.06 1:01.45 55.92 1:19.27 1:00.84 45.48

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Leanne Asper SO-2 Washington St. 2:52.62 1:36.67 2:08.43 1:44.95 2:07.05 2:18.09 2:11.19
2 Ariel Jensen FR-1 Lewis-Clark 2:40.03 2:09.41 2:35.85 2:55.33 2:10.81 2:19.15 1:51.32
3 Maggie Jones JR-3 Gonzaga 2:18.73 2:39.75 2:17.33 1:59.11 1:43.70 2:20.13 2:56.57
4 Stephanie Stuckey JR-3 Western Oregon 1:39.72 2:44.32 2:58.36 2:33.08 2:26.06 2:20.44 2:54.15
5 Ellen Brooks SR Mountain West Track Club 2:09.48 2:15.10 2:10.88 2:40.44 1:49.77 2:20.73 2:02.44
6 Katie McKay JR-3 Whitworth 2:10.06 1:38.96 2:46.81 2:41.15 3:00.94 2:21.36 2:31.26
7 Ashlie Renfro SO-2 Lewis-Clark 2:49.52 2:26.54 2:43.78 2:26.54 3:06.76 2:23.66 2:26.54
8 Sophie Bush SR-4 Lewis-Clark 2:41.91 2:08.66 3:06.49 2:11.55 2:46.25 2:24.56 2:50.58
9 Corrine Murray FR-1 Gonzaga 1:46.50 1:58.17 1:58.17 2:56.53 2:52.15 2:25.89 1:42.13
10 Adreonia Bradley FR-1 Washington St. 3:08.77 2:40.97 1:59.99 2:39.50 2:16.09 2:26.33 2:05.85
11 Amanda Henderson SO-2 Washington St. 2:20.82 2:58.95 3:07.75 2:35.48 3:10.69 2:26.68 2:53.09
12 Megan Chucka FR-1 Gonzaga 2:52.56 3:08.78 2:52.56 1:47.66 2:39.28 2:27.48 2:18.64
13 Carli Williams FR-1 Washington St. 2:18.95 1:55.30 2:30.78 3:06.26 2:13.04 2:27.82 2:14.52
14 Katie Lynch SO-2 Eastern Washington 2:10.40 2:34.11 2:26.70 1:48.18 2:28.18 2:28.18 1:49.66
15 Alison Wise FR-1 Puget Sound 1:59.03 3:01.52 1:50.10 2:25.81 2:36.22 2:28.78 2:58.54
16 Amanda Ditzhazy SO-2 Western Oregon 2:40.77 1:58.31 2:13.47 1:47.69 2:46.84 2:31.67 2:46.84
17 Kelly Williams JR-3 Gonzaga 2:00.87 3:08.18 3:15.83 2:29.93 2:39.11 2:32.99 1:59.34
18 Madeline Cook FR-1 Whitworth 2:22.32 2:49.87 3:11.29 2:26.91 3:15.88 2:33.03 2:16.20
19 Johanna Sherman FR-1 Eastern Washington 2:40.79 3:02.43 2:09.87 2:33.06 3:00.89 2:34.60 1:59.05
20 Molly Stroosma SO-2 Gonzaga 2:47.27 2:56.65 1:58.81 3:20.09 2:03.50 2:36.32 2:03.50
21 Joanna Hope JR-3 Whitworth 3:03.27 2:58.57 2:31.94 2:14.71 2:55.44 2:36.64 2:25.68
22 Terra Wildon FR-1 Puget Sound 1:55.93 2:27.26 2:41.36 2:03.77 2:49.20 2:36.66 2:36.66
23 Brittney Swanson SR-4 Eastern Washington 3:23.57 1:56.78 2:48.85 3:17.25 2:09.40 2:37.80 3:17.25
24 Jenny Albrecht FR-1 Gonzaga 3:07.05 3:16.56 2:36.93 3:16.56 2:19.49 2:38.51 2:17.91
25 Kristen Wanke Junior Unattached 2:20.84 2:40.04 1:58.43 2:09.64 2:28.84 2:40.04 2:48.05
26 Makenna Edwards SR Mountain West Track Club 2:36.48 3:28.64 2:08.77 3:31.90 2:26.70 2:43.00 2:43.00
27 Keidon Reynolds   Mountain West Track Club 2:14.38 3:19.93 1:59.63 2:01.27 2:17.65 2:43.87 2:32.40
28 Bailey Carlson SR Mountain West Track Club 2:01.73 1:55.15 3:20.68 2:14.89 2:11.60 2:44.49 3:09.17
29 Madison Edwards SR Mountain West Track Club 2:01.07 2:23.23 1:59.36 2:43.69 3:38.26 2:50.51 3:14.39
30 Elise Stearns   Mountain West Track Club 2:14.65 3:45.59 2:26.89 2:07.66 3:26.35 2:54.87 2:02.41
31 Whitney Bowditch SR Mountain West Track Club 2:40.86 3:43.42 3:38.05 3:29.12 2:35.50 2:58.73 2:08.69
  Alex Sciocchetti JR-3 Idaho DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
26 Makenna Edwards SR Mountain West Track Club 2:31.59 2:44.63 2:44.63 2:02.25 2:43.00
27 Keidon Reynolds   Mountain West Track Club 2:40.60 2:56.98 3:10.09 2:06.18 2:43.87
28 Bailey Carlson SR Mountain West Track Club 3:32.20 3:22.33 2:29.69 1:55.15 2:44.49
29 Madison Edwards SR Mountain West Track Club 3:22.91 3:36.55 3:24.62 2:59.04 2:50.51
30 Elise Stearns   Mountain West Track Club 3:24.60 2:26.89 2:44.38 2:51.38 2:54.87
31 Whitney Bowditch SR Mountain West Track Club 2:05.11 2:17.63 2:12.26 2:58.73 2:58.73
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
9 Corrine Murray FR-1 Gonzaga 1:52.34 2:47.78 2:25.89
12 Megan Chucka FR-1 Gonzaga 2:15.69 1:43.24 2:27.48
17 Kelly Williams JR-3 Gonzaga 2:51.35 2:19.22 2:32.99
18 Madeline Cook FR-1 Whitworth 2:45.28 1:51.72 2:33.03
19 Johanna Sherman FR-1 Eastern Washington 2:11.41 2:45.43 2:34.60
20 Molly Stroosma SO-2 Gonzaga 2:37.89 1:52.55 2:36.32
22 Terra Wildon FR-1 Puget Sound 2:02.20 2:22.56 2:36.66
23 Brittney Swanson SR-4 Eastern Washington 2:50.43 1:52.04 2:37.80
24 Jenny Albrecht FR-1 Gonzaga 3:11.80 1:55.72 2:38.51
25 Kristen Wanke Junior Unattached 2:49.65 2:12.84 2:40.04
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Sophie Bush SR-4 Lewis-Clark 1:55.65 2:31.79 2:47.69 2:24.56 1:41.20 2:30.35
13 Carli Williams FR-1 Washington St. 3:12.17 2:36.69 2:18.95 2:27.82 2:30.78 2:05.65
14 Katie Lynch SO-2 Eastern Washington 2:44.48 1:57.07 1:54.10 2:28.18 2:31.15 2:40.04
15 Alison Wise FR-1 Puget Sound 3:13.42 2:25.81 2:49.61 2:28.78 2:46.64 2:27.30
16 Amanda Ditzhazy SO-2 Western Oregon 1:53.76 3:15.66 2:19.54 2:31.67 2:02.86 1:59.82
21 Joanna Hope JR-3 Whitworth 3:12.67 2:42.91 2:05.32 2:36.64 2:57.01 3:06.41
  Alex Sciocchetti JR-3 Idaho DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Leanne Asper SO-2 Washington St. 2:56.76 2:18.09 2:51.24 2:23.62 1:56.00 2:02.90
2 Ariel Jensen FR-1 Lewis-Clark 2:09.41 2:19.15 2:01.06 2:09.41 2:17.76 2:33.07
3 Maggie Jones JR-3 Gonzaga 2:45.36 2:20.13 2:10.32 2:49.56 1:40.90 2:15.93
4 Stephanie Stuckey JR-3 Western Oregon 2:55.55 2:20.44 2:23.25 1:56.57 2:17.64 2:00.78
5 Ellen Brooks SR Mountain West Track Club 2:12.29 2:20.73 1:59.62 2:10.88 2:19.33 2:12.29
6 Katie McKay JR-3 Whitworth 1:44.61 2:21.36 2:19.95 1:43.20 1:48.85 2:10.06
7 Ashlie Renfro SO-2 Lewis-Clark 2:42.34 2:23.66 2:20.79 1:50.62 2:17.92 2:49.52
10 Adreonia Bradley FR-1 Washington St. 3:02.92 2:26.33 2:08.77 2:19.02 1:51.21 1:42.44
11 Amanda Henderson SO-2 Washington St. 3:00.42 2:26.68 1:52.95 2:26.68 1:51.48 1:44.15

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Katie Mahoney JR-3 Eastern Washington 5:04.80
2 Dani Eggleston JR-3 Central Washington 5:05.00
3 Halie Raudenbush JR-3 Idaho 5:14.43
4 Ellen Brooks SR Mountain West Track Club 5:15.14
5 Mayra Chavez JR-3 Eastern Washington 5:16.09
6 Amelia Evans JR-3 Gonzaga 5:17.81
7 Steffie Pavey SO-2 Washington St. 5:19.20
8 Olivia Evans FR-1 Gonzaga 5:19.89
9 Katie Lynch SO-2 Eastern Washington 5:20.98
10 Megan Rogers JR-3 Central Washington 5:23.20
11 Hannah Dowdell SO-2 Central Washington 5:24.15
12 Claren Fraher FR-1 Gonzaga 5:26.89
13 Alexys Garcia SO-2 Washington St. 5:27.86
14 Jessica Arnzen JR-3 Whitworth 5:29.26
15 Alison Fraher SR-4 Gonzaga 5:30.95
16 Amanda Blankenship JR-3 Whitworth 5:39.26
17 Lily Lang   Mountain West Track Club 5:40.45
18 Kaitlyn McKinney SO-2 Central Washington 5:40.77
19 Tori Klein SO-2 Puget Sound 5:45.15
20 Brittney Swanson SR-4 Eastern Washington 5:50.46
21 Julia Roemer SR Mountain West Track Club 5:54.29
22 Mady Bolejack SO-2 Puget Sound 5:55.76
23 Makenna Edwards SR Mountain West Track Club 5:56.22
24 Madison Edwards SR Mountain West Track Club 5:57.07
25 Rachel Shelley JR-3 Western Oregon 5:57.90
26 Tessa Carlin FR-1 Central Washington 6:03.72
27 Kinlee Brandt SR Mountain West Track Club 6:14.33
  Taylor Hewett SR-4 Idaho DNF
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
14 Jessica Arnzen JR-3 Whitworth 5:29.26 4:00.36
20 Brittney Swanson SR-4 Eastern Washington 5:50.46 5:18.92
21 Julia Roemer SR Mountain West Track Club 5:54.29 5:25.95
22 Mady Bolejack SO-2 Puget Sound 5:55.76 4:33.94
23 Makenna Edwards SR Mountain West Track Club 5:56.22 5:06.35
24 Madison Edwards SR Mountain West Track Club 5:57.07 4:13.52
27 Kinlee Brandt SR Mountain West Track Club 6:14.33 5:18.18
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
9 Katie Lynch SO-2 Eastern Washington 5:37.03 5:20.98
11 Hannah Dowdell SO-2 Central Washington 6:06.29 5:24.15
12 Claren Fraher FR-1 Gonzaga 5:23.63 5:26.89
13 Alexys Garcia SO-2 Washington St. 4:45.24 5:27.86
15 Alison Fraher SR-4 Gonzaga 3:58.29 5:30.95
16 Amanda Blankenship JR-3 Whitworth 4:44.98 5:39.26
17 Lily Lang   Mountain West Track Club 5:33.64 5:40.45
19 Tori Klein SO-2 Puget Sound 4:11.96 5:45.15
25 Rachel Shelley JR-3 Western Oregon 5:43.59 5:57.90
26 Tessa Carlin FR-1 Central Washington 7:09.19 6:03.72
  Taylor Hewett SR-4 Idaho DNF DNF
Women's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Katie Mahoney JR-3 Eastern Washington 5:17.00 6:08.81 5:04.80 5:35.28 4:40.42 4:31.28
2 Dani Eggleston JR-3 Central Washington 5:14.15 4:25.35 5:05.00 6:30.40 5:32.45 5:20.25
3 Halie Raudenbush JR-3 Idaho 4:05.26 6:07.89 5:14.43 4:08.40 5:58.45 6:48.76
4 Ellen Brooks SR Mountain West Track Club 4:21.57 5:34.05 5:15.14 5:24.60 5:02.54 4:31.02
5 Mayra Chavez JR-3 Eastern Washington 6:09.83 5:09.77 5:16.09 6:09.83 6:06.67 5:22.42
6 Amelia Evans JR-3 Gonzaga 3:58.36 4:01.54 5:17.81 6:34.09 6:24.55 3:45.65
7 Steffie Pavey SO-2 Washington St. 5:44.74 3:46.64 5:19.20 5:47.93 5:31.97 6:26.24
8 Olivia Evans FR-1 Gonzaga 3:53.52 5:19.89 5:19.89 6:49.46 6:39.87 5:26.29
10 Megan Rogers JR-3 Central Washington 4:57.35 5:52.29 5:23.20 5:49.06 6:01.99 6:08.45
18 Kaitlyn McKinney SO-2 Central Washington 4:01.95 6:59.15 5:40.77 4:42.84 4:53.07 4:39.44

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Dani Eggleston JR-3 Central Washington 12:33.85 7:55.79 8:14.33 7:49.62 8:14.33 10:17.91
2 Rachel Cundy SO-2 Lewis-Clark 12:40.65 8:12.55 9:21.14 9:52.31 12:21.95 10:23.48
3 Mayra Chavez JR-3 Eastern Washington 8:20.90 10:07.34 11:41.26 13:02.65 9:04.73 10:26.12
4 Katrina Nolan JR-3 Lewis-Clark 8:31.64 10:56.92 11:34.82 11:47.45 13:34.83 10:31.65
5 Becca Mildes Freshman Spokane CC 8:02.70 9:13.49 10:17.85 9:19.93 10:30.72 10:43.59
6 Katy Culver SO-2 Gonzaga 8:28.66 7:30.71 12:33.33 11:16.07 7:56.47 10:43.87
7 Kari Scharnhorst SO-2 Eastern Washington 10:12.37 9:52.62 11:24.80 12:43.82 13:36.49 10:58.46
8 Stephenie Spencer FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 12:16.71 12:10.07 8:44.33 10:10.61 12:03.44 11:03.70
9 Erin Chinchar JR-3 Central Washington 10:12.75 7:59.55 13:25.90 10:06.09 11:59.32 11:06.03
10 Christina Winters SO-2 Gonzaga 11:36.88 13:30.79 9:02.76 12:23.78 10:43.27 11:10.07
11 Julie Henling SO-2 Gonzaga 10:50.31 13:19.34 9:56.12 14:33.85 13:59.98 11:17.40
12 Gracie Ledwith Freshman Spokane CC 10:06.76 12:09.48 12:09.48 9:53.13 11:49.02 11:21.75
13 Katie Dillavou JR-3 Lewis-Clark 14:13.05 13:11.14 9:10.36 11:34.82 11:55.46 11:27.94
14 Ana Goodwin FR-1 Lewis-Clark 11:33.28 10:44.75 8:39.96 8:12.23 8:19.17 11:33.28
15 Maya Pardue JR Unattached 13:04.32 10:30.26 14:28.35 13:18.32 8:52.22 11:40.28
16 Amanda Kinzel Freshman Spokane CC 10:18.29 11:07.47 10:25.32 11:14.50 10:32.34 11:42.60
17 Cynthia Guzman FR-1 Eastern Washington 15:05.22 12:22.56 13:54.50 11:11.84 11:47.20 11:47.20
  Helga Machleidt SR-4 Idaho DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Hannah Dowdell SO-2 Central Washington DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF

Women's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Candice McFarland SO-2 Washington St. 6.70 8.85 8.59 6.45
2 Liz Harper SO-2 Washington St. 10.89 7.84 8.71 8.19
3 Dallas Edge SO-2 Linfield 6.64 11.16 8.85 9.30
4 Andrea Smith SR-4 Washington St. 6.77 9.11 9.02 11.19
5 ShaRaya Quinn FR-1 Washington St. 7.38 11.03 9.11 6.65
6 Rochelle Pappel JR-3 Western Oregon 8.41 10.97 9.14 8.32
7 Rachael Kraske JR-3 George Fox 6.73 10.42 9.22 11.90
8 Allison Deck JR-3 Central Washington 11.46 10.99 9.39 10.05

Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Candice McFarland SO-2 Washington St. 10.26 8.55
2 Liz Harper SO-2 Washington St. 7.61 8.64
3 Andrea Smith SR-4 Washington St. 10.59 8.97
4 Dallas Edge SO-2 Linfield 6.56 8.98
5 ShaRaya Quinn FR-1 Washington St. 10.43 8.99
6 Rochelle Pappel JR-3 Western Oregon 9.80 9.24
7 Rachael Kraske JR-3 George Fox 6.54 9.33
8 Allison Deck JR-3 Central Washington 8.49 9.43
9 Tianna Banfro JR-3 Central Washington 7.86 9.46
10 Kaitlyn Gunnerson Senior Unattached 11.08 9.47
11 Lauren McCluskey Senior Unattached 6.76 9.51
12 Madison Davis FR-1 Washington St. 11.66 9.55
13 Paige Hammock SO-2 Eastern Washington 12.13 9.62
14 Jozie Kimes JR-3 Eastern Washington 12.37 9.66
15 Madison Gladding SO-2 Linfield 8.40 9.99
16 Anna Cartee Senior Unattached 8.00 10.00
17 Regina Snider Junior Unattached 10.01 10.01
18 Juliana Joy JR-3 Central Washington 12.75 10.04
19 Sarah Martinez FR-1 Whitworth 12.91 10.08
20 Sierra Robertson SO-2 George Fox 11.62 10.10
21 Kayla Brase FR-1 Whitworth 8.05 10.19
22 Anna Croskrey FR-1 Eastern Washington 12.56 10.21
23 Adreonia Bradley FR-1 Washington St. 12.53 10.27
24 Kirstyn Groshong FR-1 George Fox 10.92 10.30
25 Johanna Sherman FR-1 Eastern Washington 8.87 10.31
26 Miranda Hendren FR-1 Lewis-Clark 11.25 10.32
27 HarLee Ortega FR-1 Central Washington 12.22 10.35
28 Taylor Bess   Mountain West Track Club 12.16 10.39
29 Dakota Buehler FR-1 George Fox 7.43 10.46
30 Kelsey Lee SO-2 Pacific (Ore.) 10.68 10.47
31 Maggie Callan SO-2 Whitworth 7.35 10.50
32 Julia Roemer SR Mountain West Track Club 11.38 10.94
33 Adison Summers   Mountain West Track Club 12.78 11.11
34 Mikaela Bernards FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 10.70 11.14
35 Alexandra McConnell SO-2 Whitworth 13.78 11.48
36 Viktoriya Vasina FR-1 Central Washington 13.61 12.15
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Candice McFarland SO-2 Washington St. 7.44 6.25 6.50 8.64 8.55 7.61
2 Liz Harper SO-2 Washington St. 9.08 8.73 10.46 6.14 8.64 6.40
3 Andrea Smith SR-4 Washington St. 10.50 10.68 10.95 10.23 8.97 6.73
4 Dallas Edge SO-2 Linfield 11.41 8.98 7.37 9.52 8.98 6.47
5 ShaRaya Quinn FR-1 Washington St. 7.65 7.83 8.63 7.83 8.99 10.16
6 Rochelle Pappel JR-3 Western Oregon 7.95 9.15 11.55 10.35 9.24 8.41
7 Rachael Kraske JR-3 George Fox 12.13 6.91 10.64 10.17 9.33 10.45
9 Tianna Banfro JR-3 Central Washington 9.94 7.95 11.07 7.48 9.46 12.21
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Allison Deck JR-3 Central Washington 8.68 9.43 11.89 8.77 12.26 11.23
10 Kaitlyn Gunnerson Senior Unattached 7.58 9.47 10.99 9.66 11.37 10.04
11 Lauren McCluskey Senior Unattached 12.27 9.51 7.42 12.08 7.90 12.08
12 Madison Davis FR-1 Washington St. 11.85 9.55 8.22 6.69 11.56 6.78
13 Paige Hammock SO-2 Eastern Washington 10.97 9.62 7.80 10.68 9.05 8.28
14 Jozie Kimes JR-3 Eastern Washington 8.31 9.66 8.31 8.70 9.57 8.31
18 Juliana Joy JR-3 Central Washington 8.24 10.04 10.45 11.15 11.05 7.33
24 Kirstyn Groshong FR-1 George Fox 10.51 10.30 11.54 9.69 10.20 12.57
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
15 Madison Gladding SO-2 Linfield 10.49 9.89 9.99
16 Anna Cartee Senior Unattached 11.90 12.60 10.00
22 Anna Croskrey FR-1 Eastern Washington 13.17 9.81 10.21
23 Adreonia Bradley FR-1 Washington St. 12.74 12.53 10.27
27 HarLee Ortega FR-1 Central Washington 10.77 12.11 10.35
36 Viktoriya Vasina FR-1 Central Washington 14.71 12.76 12.15
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
17 Regina Snider Junior Unattached 11.62 10.01 7.01
20 Sierra Robertson SO-2 George Fox 11.32 10.10 10.91
21 Kayla Brase FR-1 Whitworth 10.70 10.19 9.99
25 Johanna Sherman FR-1 Eastern Washington 10.11 10.31 9.70
26 Miranda Hendren FR-1 Lewis-Clark 12.39 10.32 11.77
28 Taylor Bess   Mountain West Track Club 12.78 10.39 10.91
30 Kelsey Lee SO-2 Pacific (Ore.) 7.96 10.47 9.22
34 Mikaela Bernards FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 9.25 11.14 14.37
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
19 Sarah Martinez FR-1 Whitworth 10.08
29 Dakota Buehler FR-1 George Fox 10.46
31 Maggie Callan SO-2 Whitworth 10.50
32 Julia Roemer SR Mountain West Track Club 10.94
33 Adison Summers   Mountain West Track Club 11.11
35 Alexandra McConnell SO-2 Whitworth 11.48

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Central Washington A Ashley Harmon, Liz Ryker, Jayna Inderbitzin, Ali Anderson 3:34.71 4:06.79 2:55.22 5:01.09 5:18.36
2 Whitworth A Sarah Martinez, Kathryn Jentz, Katie McKay, Maggie Callan 3:03.00 4:07.29 4:36.97 3:15.36 4:22.13
3 Spokane CC A Kendra Hamm, Maddie Brown, Katie Collins, Sydney Roberts 4:01.41 4:11.46 4:29.07 4:59.24 3:36.26
4 Lewis-Clark A Mattie Brouwers, Ashlie Renfro, Sophie Bush, Ariel Jensen 3:54.30 4:11.93 4:42.17 3:24.07 3:41.70
5 George Fox A Rachael Kraske, Kylie Weatherford, Emily Wilson, Kirstyn Groshong 4:09.75 4:17.47 3:02.81 4:30.35 4:17.47
6 Gonzaga A Maggie Jones, Lauren Saunders, Claren Fraher, Emily Anderson 4:13.79 4:18.97 5:00.41 5:36.67 3:16.82
7 Puget Sound A Melissa Motyer, Megan Absten, Alison Wise, Mara Cummings 3:15.77 4:21.02 5:02.79 4:23.63 4:39.30
8 Central Washington
(C>)
C Madison Garcia, Jasmine Leaptrot-Atkins, Diamond Martin, Deseree Kamm 3:18.66 4:21.39 4:13.55 4:24.01 4:26.62
9 Central Washington
(B>)
B Anna Hood, Bri King, Allison Deck, Juliana Joy 4:18.52 4:23.79 5:13.91 4:42.26 3:31.04
10 Mountain West Track Club A Haley Burckhard, Lyric DeVries, Keelie O'Brien, Ellen Brooks 3:44.55 4:27.32 4:38.02 4:21.98 5:42.17
11 Central Washington
(D>)
D Cassidy Kunst, Angelique Whistocken, Tessa Carlin, Kaitlyn McKinney 4:35.52 4:27.49 3:28.65 5:12.97 3:55.40
12 Whitworth
(B>)
B Cassidy Heckman, Kayla Brase, Jessica Arnzen, Natalie McPherson 3:22.26 4:29.68 4:32.38 3:14.17 3:54.63
13 Whitworth
(C>)
C Madeline Cook, Alexandra McConnell, Emily Harris, Amanda Blankenship 4:41.91 4:31.06 3:50.40 3:53.12 5:30.70
14 Linfield A Kiana Antonio, Madison Gladding, Olivia Bannerot, Ellie Schmidt 4:24.23 4:32.40 4:29.68 4:54.20 4:10.61
15 Mountain West Track Club
(B>)
B Hannah Santamaria, Makenna Edwards, Keidon Reynolds, Whiteny Morrison 5:15.01 4:49.00 5:32.35 5:32.35 5:09.23
16 Mountain West Track Club
(C>)
C Julia Roemer, Madison Edwards, Kinlee Brandt, Bailey Carlson 4:32.14 4:52.62 3:24.84 5:10.18 5:07.26
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Mountain West Track Club Burckhard, DeVries, O'Brien, Brooks 5:07.42 4:27.32 5:44.85 3:57.92 3:09.80
12 Whitworth
(B>)
Heckman, Brase, Arnzen, McPherson 3:19.57 4:29.68 3:11.48 5:18.23 4:59.35
13 Whitworth
(C>)
Cook, McConnell, Harris, Blankenship 3:44.98 4:31.06 5:52.38 3:17.88 4:14.80
15 Mountain West Track Club
(B>)
Santamaria, Edwards, Reynolds, Morrison 4:17.21 4:49.00 4:14.32 4:11.43 5:03.45
16 Mountain West Track Club
(C>)
Roemer, Edwards, Brandt, Carlson 5:18.96 4:52.62 5:01.40 5:10.18 3:30.69
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Lewis-Clark Brouwers, Renfro, Bush, Jensen 2:58.87 3:54.30 3:16.51 5:04.84 4:11.93 5:27.51 3:56.82
5 George Fox Kraske, Weatherford, Wilson, Groshong 3:36.28 4:45.80 3:46.58 5:06.39 4:17.47 5:08.97 3:41.43
7 Puget Sound Motyer, Absten, Wise, Cummings 3:20.99 3:07.94 3:15.77 3:52.31 4:21.02 3:34.04 4:52.35
11 Central Washington
(D>)
Kunst, Whistocken, Carlin, McKinney 4:59.59 3:36.67 5:10.29 5:07.62 4:27.49 4:51.57 3:50.05
14 Linfield Antonio, Gladding, Bannerot, Schmidt 3:51.54 4:35.13 3:37.92 4:26.96 4:32.40 3:16.13 4:18.78
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1 Central Washington Harmon, Ryker, Inderbitzin, Anderson 4:06.79
2 Whitworth Martinez, Jentz, McKay, Callan 4:07.29
3 Spokane CC Hamm, Brown, Collins, Roberts 4:11.46
6 Gonzaga Jones, Saunders, Fraher, Anderson 4:18.97
8 Central Washington
(C>)
Garcia, Leaptrot-Atkins, Martin, Kamm 4:21.39
9 Central Washington
(B>)
Hood, King, Deck, Joy 4:23.79

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV
1 Audrey Ketcham JR-3 Washington St. 1.74m 1.41m 5' 8.5"
  • 1.49
    PPP
  • 1.54
    PPP
  • 1.59
    PPP
  • 1.64
    O
  • 1.69
    O
  • 1.74
    O
  • 1.79
    XXX
2 Charlotte Muschamp SR-4 Washington St. 1.74m 1.86m 5' 8.5"
  • 1.49
    PPP
  • 1.54
    PPP
  • 1.59
    PPP
  • 1.64
    XO
  • 1.69
    XO
  • 1.74
    O
  • 1.79
    XXX
3 Lateah Holmes SO-2 Washington St. 1.64m 1.33m 5' 4.5"
  • 1.49
    PPP
  • 1.54
    O
  • 1.59
    O
  • 1.64
    O
  • 1.69
    XXX
4 Katelyn Peterson JR-3 Idaho 1.64m 1.28m 5' 4.5"
  • 1.49
    PPP
  • 1.54
    O
  • 1.59
    XO
  • 1.64
    O
  • 1.69
    XXX
5 Tayler Fettig SR-4 Central Washington 1.59m 1.99m 5' 2.5"
  • 1.49
    PPP
  • 1.54
    PPP
  • 1.59
    O
  • 1.69
    XXX
6 Brooklyn Bellomy JR-3 Eastern Washington 1.54m 1.60m 5' 0.5"
  • 1.49
    O
  • 1.54
    O
  • 1.59
    XXX
7 Moriah Bentley SO-2 Central Washington 1.49m 1.45m 4' 10.5"
  • 1.49
    O
  • 1.54
    XXX
7 Rashae Spencer Freshman Spokane CC 1.49m 1.42m 4' 10.5"
  • 1.49
    O
  • 1.54
    XXX
7 Selina Koon FR-1 Eastern Washington 1.49m 1.07m 4' 10.5"
  • 1.49
    O
  • 1.54
    XXX
10 Patricia Reeves FR-1 Linfield 1.49m 1.86m 4' 10.5"
  • 1.49
    XO
  • 1.54
    XXX
10 Shannon Hammond FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 1.49m 1.48m 4' 10.5"
  • 1.49
    XO
  • 1.54
    XXX
12 Joy Harpham JR-3 Linfield 1.49m 1.80m 4' 10.5"
  • 1.49
    XXO
  • 1.54
    XXX
  Cora Price   Mountain West Track Club NH NH NH
  • 1.49
    XXX
  Michelle Weeks JR-3 Eastern Washington NH NH NH
  • 1.49
    XXX
  Maddie Brown Freshman Spokane CC NH NH NH
  • 1.49
    XXX
  Dani Reilly Sophomore Spokane CC NH NH NH
  • 1.49
    XXX
  Mikaila Johnson FR-1 Central Washington NH NH NH
  • 1.49
    XXX
  Cherise Kirkpatrick FR-1 Western Oregon NH NH NH
  • 1.49
    XXX
  Shelby Kantner FR-1 Puget Sound NH NH NH
  • 1.49
    XXX
  Mackenzie Huddleston JR-3 Pacific (Ore.) NH NH NH
  • 1.49
    XXX
  Olivia Bannerot FR-1 Linfield NH NH NH
  • 1.49
    XXX

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Kristine Felix JR-3 Washington St. 3.73m 3.85m 3.69m 4.01m 3.93m 3.81m 4.85m 13' 1.75"
  • 2.96
    PPP
  • 3.11
    PPP
  • 3.26
    PPP
  • 3.41
    PPP
  • 3.56
    PPP
  • 3.71
    PPP
  • 3.86
    XO
  • 4.01
    O
  • 4.16
    XXX
2 Courtney Bray SO-2 Eastern Washington 4.81m 4.41m 3.93m 4.01m 4.73m 3.25m 5.21m 13' 1.75"
  • 2.96
    PPP
  • 3.11
    PPP
  • 3.26
    PPP
  • 3.41
    PPP
  • 3.56
    PPP
  • 3.71
    O
  • 3.86
    O
  • 4.01
    XXO
  • 4.16
    XXX
3 Anandae Clark JR-3 Eastern Washington 3.30m 3.34m 4.56m 3.71m 3.12m 4.27m 3.41m 12' 2"
  • 2.96
    PPP
  • 3.11
    PPP
  • 3.26
    PPP
  • 3.41
    O
  • 3.56
    O
  • 3.71
    O
  • 3.86
    XXX
4 Samantha Andrada SO-2 Washington St. 3.78m 4.41m 4.04m 3.71m 2.67m 3.60m 3.26m 12' 2"
  • 2.96
    PPP
  • 3.11
    PPP
  • 3.26
    PPP
  • 3.41
    PPP
  • 3.56
    O
  • 3.71
    XO
  • 3.86
    XXX
5 Beth Parrish SO-2 Washington St. 4.38m 3.60m 2.56m 3.56m 3.38m 3.35m 2.53m 11' 8"
  • 2.96
    PPP
  • 3.11
    PPP
  • 3.26
    PPP
  • 3.41
    O
  • 3.56
    XXO
  • 3.71
    XXX
6 McKenna Emmert SO-2 Central Washington 2.93m 2.69m 2.49m 3.41m 3.41m 4.26m 3.55m 11' 2.25"
  • 2.96
    PPP
  • 3.11
    PPP
  • 3.26
    PPP
  • 3.41
    O
  • 3.56
    XXX
6 Erin Clark SO-2 Eastern Washington 4.40m 3.89m 2.42m 3.41m 3.17m 4.02m 4.26m 11' 2.25"
  • 2.96
    PPP
  • 3.11
    PPP
  • 3.26
    PPP
  • 3.41
    O
  • 3.56
    XXX
6 Korinne Zoellick JR-3 Washington St. 4.43m 3.72m 3.96m 3.41m 3.96m 3.21m 3.44m 11' 2.25"
  • 2.96
    PPP
  • 3.11
    O
  • 3.26
    O
  • 3.41
    O
  • 3.56
    XXX
9 Kylie Weatherford SO-2 George Fox 2.73m 3.27m 3.24m 3.41m 4.09m 3.21m 3.34m 11' 2.25"
  • 2.96
    PPP
  • 3.11
    O
  • 3.26
    XO
  • 3.41
    O
  • 3.56
    XXX
9 Sierra Robertson SO-2 George Fox 2.97m 4.06m 3.82m 3.41m 2.90m 2.39m 3.72m 11' 2.25"
  • 2.96
    PPP
  • 3.11
    O
  • 3.26
    XO
  • 3.41
    O
  • 3.56
    XXX
11 Dannah Martin SR-4 George Fox 4.24m 2.90m 3.49m 3.26m 4.17m 3.78m 3.68m 10' 8.25"
  • 2.96
    PPP
  • 3.11
    PPP
  • 3.26
    O
  • 3.41
    XXX
11 Elli Kimes SO Unattached 2.58m 2.64m 3.03m 3.26m 2.84m 3.52m 4.07m 10' 8.25"
  • 2.96
    O
  • 3.11
    O
  • 3.26
    O
  • 3.41
    XXX
13 Danielle Carnahan FR Unattached 3.59m 2.74m 2.45m 3.26m 3.42m 4.07m 4.07m 10' 8.25"
  • 2.96
    PPP
  • 3.11
    XO
  • 3.26
    O
  • 3.41
    XXX
14 Brita Kintz JR-3 Eastern Washington 3.55m 3.06m 3.94m 3.26m 2.61m 2.35m 3.98m 10' 8.25"
  • 2.96
    PPP
  • 3.11
    PPP
  • 3.26
    XXO
  • 3.41
    XXX
15 Jenna Crain JR-3 Washington St. 3.61m 3.08m 2.36m 3.11m 2.36m 3.55m 3.64m 10' 2.5"
  • 2.96
    O
  • 3.11
    O
  • 3.26
    XXX
16 Makayla Strand Sophomore Spokane CC 2.61m 3.39m 2.77m 3.11m 2.33m 3.98m 2.95m 10' 2.5"
  • 2.96
    PPP
  • 3.11
    XO
  • 3.26
    XXX
16 Chardalise Madrigal FR-1 Eastern Washington 2.24m 3.48m 3.11m 3.11m 3.48m 3.20m 3.08m 10' 2.5"
  • 2.96
    O
  • 3.11
    XO
  • 3.26
    XXX
18 Nicole Talcott SO-2 Central Washington 2.63m 2.55m 2.46m 2.96m 3.34m 2.43m 2.25m 9' 8.5"
  • 2.96
    O
  • 3.11
    XXX
18 Hailey Otholt Freshman Spokane CC 3.76m 2.87m 2.13m 2.96m 2.81m 2.31m 2.60m 9' 8.5"
  • 2.96
    O
  • 3.11
    XXX
18 Britta LaVoie JR-3 Pacific (Ore.) 2.07m 2.10m 2.84m 2.96m 3.40m 3.76m 2.28m 9' 8.5"
  • 2.96
    O
  • 3.11
    XXX
18 Kierstie Shellman JR-3 Whitworth 3.14m 2.07m 3.43m 2.96m 2.87m 3.61m 2.63m 9' 8.5"
  • 2.96
    O
  • 3.11
    XXX
22 Joanna Galli FR-1 Linfield 2.99m 3.73m 3.02m 2.96m 3.52m 2.63m 3.14m 9' 8.5"
  • 2.96
    XO
  • 3.11
    XXX
23 Sunny Lewis JR-3 Puget Sound 2.28m 3.46m 2.63m 2.96m 3.43m 3.20m 3.32m 9' 8.5"
  • 2.96
    XXO
  • 3.11
    XXX
  Jerrica Hauck JR-3 Idaho NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 2.96
    XXX
  Julia Smith SO-2 Idaho NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 3.11
    XXX
  Moriah Knowles Sophomore Spokane CC NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 3.11
    XXX
  Teiryn Brennan FR-1 Western Oregon NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 2.96
    XXX
  Kathryn Popchock FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 2.96
    XXX
  Shayla Palmer   Mountain West Track Club NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 2.96
    XXX
  Emma Oconnor   Mountain West Track Club NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 2.96
    XXX
  Cora Price   Mountain West Track Club NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 2.96
    XXX
  Amanda Gibbon SR-4 Linfield NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 2.96
    XXX
  Kiyana Price   Mountain West Track Club NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 2.96
    XXX
  Whiteny Morrison SR Mountain West Track Club NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 2.96
    XXX

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV
1 Asia Mayo SO-2 George Fox 5.55m 5.38m 18' 2.5"
  • 5.44  
  • 5.51  
  • 5.55  
  • 5.45  
  • 5.48  
  • 5.37  
2 Greer Alsop SO-2 Washington St. 5.41m 4.17m 17' 9"
  • 5.26  
  • 5.26  
  • 5.28  
  • 5.12  
  • 5.28  
  • 5.41  
3 McKenna Hogan SO-2 Washington St. 5.34m 6.68m 17' 6.25"
  • 5.03  
  • 4.94  
  • 5.06  
  • 5.03  
  • 5.00  
  • 5.34  
4 Morena Mannucci FR-1 Eastern Washington 5.31m 3.72m 17' 5.25"
  • 5.18  
  • 5.19  
  • 5.31  
  • 5.27  
  • 5.14  
  • 5.30  
5 Ali Anderson FR-1 Central Washington 5.15m 6.49m 16' 10.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.15  
  • 4.90  
  • 4.89  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Katie Dean SO-2 Washington St. 5.14m 4.57m 16' 10.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.11  
  • 5.14  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.11  
7 Kayla Brase FR-1 Whitworth 5.10m 5.71m 16' 8.75"
  • 4.92  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.02  
  • 4.76  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.10  
8 Lori Sandy SO-2 Whitworth 5.08m 5.33m 16' 8"
  • 4.95  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.08  
  • 4.87  
  • 4.99  
  • 5.06  
9 Zoe Moller JR-3 Washington St. 4.84m 5.28m 15' 10.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.84  
  • FOUL  
10 Viktoriya Vasina FR-1 Central Washington 4.81m 3.70m 15' 9.5"
  • 4.42  
  • 4.62  
  • 4.81  
11 Shannon Hammond FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 4.62m 4.25m 15' 2"
  • 4.62  
  • 4.51  
  • 4.47  
11 Rachel Palmquist SR-4 Whitworth 4.62m 4.99m 15' 2"
  • 4.60  
  • 4.55  
  • 4.62  
13 Megan Murphy FR-1 Eastern Washington 4.59m 4.73m 15' 0.75"
  • 4.59  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
14 Selina Koon FR-1 Eastern Washington 4.58m 4.58m 15' 0.5"
  • 4.54  
  • 4.58  
  • FOUL  
15 Dominique Butler FR-1 Eastern Washington 4.53m 5.44m 14' 10.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.53  
  • 4.52  
16 Patricia Reeves FR-1 Linfield 4.48m 3.54m 14' 8.5"
  • 4.26  
  • 4.43  
  • 4.48  
17 Emily Harris FR-1 Whitworth 4.38m 4.56m 14' 4.5"
  • 4.36  
  • 4.19  
  • 4.38  
18 Olivia Bannerot FR-1 Linfield 4.34m 4.38m 14' 3"
  • 4.34  
  • 4.27  
  • 4.29  
19 Kiana-Lei Sniffen FR-1 Linfield 4.27m 4.74m 14' 0.25"
  • 4.25  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.27  
Women's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
7 Kayla Brase FR-1 Whitworth 5.25m 5.66m 5.51m 5.10m 3.62m 16' 8.75"
10 Viktoriya Vasina FR-1 Central Washington 3.94m 3.61m 3.42m 4.81m 5.00m 15' 9.5"
11 Shannon Hammond FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 3.28m 4.11m 5.13m 4.62m 3.23m 15' 2"
13 Megan Murphy FR-1 Eastern Washington 3.72m 3.30m 5.46m 4.59m 5.28m 15' 0.75"
14 Selina Koon FR-1 Eastern Washington 4.49m 3.85m 5.18m 4.58m 3.98m 15' 0.5"
15 Dominique Butler FR-1 Eastern Washington 5.71m 4.48m 4.26m 4.53m 5.03m 14' 10.5"
16 Patricia Reeves FR-1 Linfield 4.84m 5.82m 5.33m 4.48m 5.11m 14' 8.5"
17 Emily Harris FR-1 Whitworth 5.30m 4.86m 3.59m 4.38m 3.24m 14' 4.5"
18 Olivia Bannerot FR-1 Linfield 3.47m 4.60m 4.30m 4.34m 3.78m 14' 3"
19 Kiana-Lei Sniffen FR-1 Linfield 4.53m 5.55m 3.29m 4.27m 5.29m 14' 0.25"
Women's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Asia Mayo SO-2 George Fox 5.83m 5.44m 4.05m 5.55m 6.94m 18' 2.5"
2 Greer Alsop SO-2 Washington St. 5.25m 5.63m 4.92m 5.41m 6.01m 17' 9"
3 McKenna Hogan SO-2 Washington St. 6.57m 4.06m 4.86m 5.34m 4.65m 17' 6.25"
4 Morena Mannucci FR-1 Eastern Washington 6.90m 4.89m 4.57m 5.31m 6.48m 17' 5.25"
5 Ali Anderson FR-1 Central Washington 4.33m 5.20m 4.33m 5.15m 4.94m 16' 10.75"
6 Katie Dean SO-2 Washington St. 6.01m 6.68m 5.45m 5.14m 5.45m 16' 10.5"
8 Lori Sandy SO-2 Whitworth 3.91m 5.54m 6.30m 5.08m 5.74m 16' 8"
9 Zoe Moller JR-3 Washington St. 3.63m 4.36m 5.90m 4.84m 4.31m 15' 10.5"
11 Rachel Palmquist SR-4 Whitworth 5.87m 4.99m 4.94m 4.62m 3.74m 15' 2"

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Kayla Warren JR-3 Washington St. 13.11m 8.46m 11.92m 10.85m 39' 1.25"
  • 11.51  
  • 11.92  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.81  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Kiana Davis SO-2 Washington St. 8.33m 14.64m 11.90m 13.57m 39' 0.5"
  • 11.74  
  • 11.80  
  • 11.87  
  • 11.86  
  • 11.90  
  • FOUL  
3 Morena Mannucci FR-1 Eastern Washington 8.44m 15.22m 11.89m 10.34m 39' 0.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.89  
  • 11.82  
  • 11.67  
  • 11.67  
4 Greer Alsop SO-2 Washington St. 9.35m 13.62m 11.54m 11.89m 37' 10.5"
  • 11.45  
  • 11.54  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.54  
  • FOUL  
5 Kelly Cronic SO-2 Central Washington 12.68m 9.82m 11.03m 10.81m 36' 2.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.03  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.73  
  • FOUL  
6 Allyssa Marzano JR-3 Central Washington 10.76m 11.53m 10.98m 12.85m 36' 0.25"
  • 10.51  
  • 10.83  
  • 10.88  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.83  
  • 10.98  
7 Rebecca Laible SR-4 Western Oregon 14.14m 12.40m 10.88m 9.57m 35' 8.5"
  • 10.81  
  • 10.88  
  • 10.85  
  • 10.76  
  • 10.72  
  • 10.45  
8 Megan Murphy FR-1 Eastern Washington 9.70m 7.87m 10.78m 13.91m 35' 4.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.78  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Dominique Butler FR-1 Eastern Washington 7.51m 11.59m 10.73m 9.44m 35' 2.5"
  • 10.41  
  • 10.73  
  • 10.72  
10 Hannah Snyder FR-1 Central Washington 13.29m 11.26m 10.72m 10.08m 35' 2"
  • 10.38  
  • 10.72  
  • 10.71  
11 Shelby Kantner FR-1 Puget Sound 11.89m 8.39m 10.62m 10.51m 34' 10.25"
  • 10.28  
  • 10.46  
  • 10.62  
12 Kayla Brase FR-1 Whitworth 12.50m 11.12m 10.59m 11.12m 34' 9"
  • 10.32  
  • 10.59  
  • 10.51  
13 Dakota Buehler FR-1 George Fox 8.55m 12.67m 10.56m 8.98m 34' 7.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.54  
  • 10.56  
14 Marinah Bentley SO-2 Central Washington 11.56m 11.56m 10.23m 11.36m 33' 6.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.23  
  • FOUL  
15 Mikaela Young Freshman Spokane CC 12.75m 10.63m 10.12m 10.42m 33' 2.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.12  
  Viktoriya Vasina FR-1 Central Washington FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Annika Moore   Mountain West Track Club FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  Cora Price   Mountain West Track Club FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Faith Eruwa SO-2 Idaho FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Rachel Palmquist SR-4 Whitworth FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  HarLee Ortega FR-1 Central Washington FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Emily Prasil SO-2 Puget Sound FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Emily Harris FR-1 Whitworth FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
6 Allyssa Marzano JR-3 Central Washington 10.98m 12.74m 8.89m 12.41m 9.44m 10.76m 13.94m 36' 0.25"
8 Megan Murphy FR-1 Eastern Washington 10.78m 10.35m 9.16m 10.89m 7.76m 10.89m 8.95m 35' 4.5"
9 Dominique Butler FR-1 Eastern Washington 10.73m 11.70m 12.23m 8.15m 10.62m 8.15m 11.59m 35' 2.5"
10 Hannah Snyder FR-1 Central Washington 10.72m 7.83m 12.44m 12.44m 12.76m 8.79m 8.68m 35' 2"
11 Shelby Kantner FR-1 Puget Sound 10.62m 9.13m 11.36m 8.18m 8.28m 11.04m 13.27m 34' 10.25"
12 Kayla Brase FR-1 Whitworth 10.59m 12.18m 11.12m 10.17m 9.53m 10.59m 9.43m 34' 9"
13 Dakota Buehler FR-1 George Fox 10.56m 9.61m 8.03m 11.62m 12.14m 13.20m 11.40m 34' 7.75"
14 Marinah Bentley SO-2 Central Washington 10.23m 9.41m 10.95m 7.67m 8.59m 13.30m 11.36m 33' 6.75"
15 Mikaela Young Freshman Spokane CC 10.12m 12.04m 8.70m 12.45m 10.42m 8.10m 9.31m 33' 2.5"
  Emily Harris FR-1 Whitworth FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  Emily Prasil SO-2 Puget Sound FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  HarLee Ortega FR-1 Central Washington FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  Viktoriya Vasina FR-1 Central Washington FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  Annika Moore   Mountain West Track Club FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  Cora Price   Mountain West Track Club FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
Women's Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Kayla Warren JR-3 Washington St. 11.92m 14.54m 12.16m 14.54m 12.04m 39' 1.25"
2 Kiana Davis SO-2 Washington St. 11.90m 8.45m 14.88m 9.16m 9.52m 39' 0.5"
3 Morena Mannucci FR-1 Eastern Washington 11.89m 8.44m 11.18m 13.79m 14.39m 39' 0.25"
4 Greer Alsop SO-2 Washington St. 11.54m 13.27m 10.62m 8.42m 14.19m 37' 10.5"
5 Kelly Cronic SO-2 Central Washington 11.03m 9.71m 9.82m 10.81m 8.16m 36' 2.25"
7 Rebecca Laible SR-4 Western Oregon 10.88m 12.40m 10.66m 8.16m 9.03m 35' 8.5"
  Rachel Palmquist SR-4 Whitworth FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  Faith Eruwa SO-2 Idaho FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Erica Chaney 8 Unattached 13.48m 11.45m 14.49m 47' 6.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 14.49  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.61  
  • 14.16  
2 Adara Winder SO-2 Idaho 15.47m 10.85m 14.46m 47' 5.25"
  • 14.42  
  • 14.44  
  • 13.46  
  • 14.15  
  • 14.46  
  • FOUL  
3 Ana Pardo SO-2 Idaho 14.18m 13.46m 14.32m 46' 11.75"
  • 14.32  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.96  
  • 13.82  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.74  
4 Kaytlyn Colman JR-3 Eastern Washington 12.85m 16.80m 14.12m 46' 4"
  • 12.38  
  • 13.02  
  • 13.01  
  • 13.09  
  • 13.32  
  • 14.12  
5 Becki Duhamel SR-4 Central Washington 16.16m 11.95m 13.58m 44' 6.75"
  • 12.02  
  • 12.78  
  • 13.05  
  • 12.71  
  • 13.58  
  • 12.84  
6 Jada Harvey FR-1 Washington St. 15.24m 12.88m 13.14m 43' 1.5"
  • 13.14  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.59  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.72  
  • FOUL  
7 Morgan Romey JR-3 Eastern Washington 14.67m 15.33m 13.10m 42' 11.75"
  • 12.11  
  • 12.45  
  • 13.10  
  • 12.52  
  • 12.74  
  • 12.40  
8 Emmi Collier JR-3 Western Oregon 15.58m 15.71m 12.67m 41' 7"
  • 12.11  
  • 12.67  
  • 12.47  
  • 12.04  
  • 11.45  
  • 12.06  
9 Lauren Cooper FR-1 Idaho 14.93m 9.55m 12.24m 40' 2"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.24  
10 Danielle Openiano SO-2 Whitworth 13.81m 11.85m 12.22m 40' 1.25"
  • 12.22  
  • 11.44  
  • FOUL  
11 Sam Lester FR-1 Central Washington 10.39m 11.94m 11.94m 39' 2.25"
  • 11.25  
  • 11.94  
  • 11.59  
12 Kelsie Taylor SO-2 Washington St. 13.01m 13.96m 11.83m 38' 9.75"
  • 11.83  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
13 Alyssum Reno FR-1 Central Washington 8.87m 14.78m 11.82m 38' 9.5"
  • 11.77  
  • 11.82  
  • FOUL  
14 Alex Green SO-2 Western Oregon 9.92m 10.97m 11.67m 38' 3.5"
  • 11.09  
  • 10.90  
  • 11.67  
15 Dorothy Moore JR-3 Central Washington 9.86m 14.24m 11.21m 36' 9.5"
  • 11.21  
  • 11.19  
  • FOUL  
16 Annie Martinez SR-4 Central Washington 9.10m 13.04m 10.96m 35' 11.5"
  • 10.39  
  • 10.72  
  • 10.96  
17 Leah Nicklason SO-2 Western Oregon 12.56m 8.23m 10.83m 35' 6.5"
  • 10.37  
  • 10.31  
  • 10.83  
18 Lauren McCluskey Senior Unattached 13.72m 8.79m 10.72m 35' 2"
  • 9.32  
  • 10.72  
  • 9.99  
19 Dianna Church FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 11.50m 9.27m 10.65m 34' 11.25"
  • 10.65  
  • 9.25  
  • 10.49  
20 Allison Cook SR-4 Western Oregon 9.63m 10.47m 10.47m 34' 4.25"
  • 9.61  
  • 10.47  
  • 10.02  
21 Emily Wetherell JR-3 Western Oregon 8.89m 13.24m 10.34m 33' 11.25"
  • 9.85  
  • 10.18  
  • 10.34  
22 Sierra Carlson SO-2 Whitworth 11.07m 11.07m 10.06m 33' 0.25"
  • 9.29  
  • 9.89  
  • 10.06  
23 Sara Davidson JR-3 Pacific (Ore.) 8.12m 7.72m 9.90m 32' 5.75"
  • 9.79  
  • 9.90  
  • 9.89  
24 Emily Sproul FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 11.89m 11.60m 9.83m 32' 3"
  • 9.50  
  • 9.46  
  • 9.83  
25 Alexandra McConnell SO-2 Whitworth 8.02m 7.74m 9.44m 30' 11.75"
  • 9.44  
  • 8.56  
  • 8.91  
26 Katie Rock JR-3 Pacific (Ore.) 7.85m 9.50m 9.13m 29' 11.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 9.13  
  • FOUL  
27 Kayla Brase FR-1 Whitworth 6.02m 8.94m 8.13m 26' 8.25"
  • 8.13  
  • 7.95  
  • PASS  
  Kelsie Forcier SO-2 Eastern Washington FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
6 Jada Harvey FR-1 Washington St. 14.72m 13.14m 13.01m 13.14m 9.86m 10.25m 13.14m 43' 1.5"
11 Sam Lester FR-1 Central Washington 12.54m 13.97m 11.94m 12.18m 8.84m 13.73m 11.94m 39' 2.25"
13 Alyssum Reno FR-1 Central Washington 8.63m 14.89m 13.71m 15.37m 12.65m 8.98m 11.82m 38' 9.5"
15 Dorothy Moore JR-3 Central Washington 10.99m 7.96m 8.86m 13.90m 7.96m 11.88m 11.21m 36' 9.5"
16 Annie Martinez SR-4 Central Washington 9.86m 12.82m 9.21m 11.51m 10.30m 8.99m 10.96m 35' 11.5"
18 Lauren McCluskey Senior Unattached 13.83m 8.04m 7.83m 8.90m 11.04m 8.79m 10.72m 35' 2"
19 Dianna Church FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 10.12m 8.41m 12.46m 9.69m 8.63m 8.95m 10.65m 34' 11.25"
21 Emily Wetherell JR-3 Western Oregon 10.24m 7.24m 7.76m 9.41m 11.58m 13.13m 10.34m 33' 11.25"
22 Sierra Carlson SO-2 Whitworth 8.45m 10.16m 10.46m 10.56m 12.27m 10.76m 10.06m 33' 0.25"
23 Sara Davidson JR-3 Pacific (Ore.) 8.61m 12.38m 10.10m 10.30m 8.81m 10.69m 9.90m 32' 5.75"
24 Emily Sproul FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 7.37m 7.86m 9.73m 7.37m 11.11m 10.71m 9.83m 32' 3"
25 Alexandra McConnell SO-2 Whitworth 9.44m 12.18m 9.82m 6.80m 10.29m 11.89m 9.44m 30' 11.75"
26 Katie Rock JR-3 Pacific (Ore.) 7.67m 7.67m 9.31m 7.40m 11.78m 8.95m 9.13m 29' 11.5"
27 Kayla Brase FR-1 Whitworth 9.76m 7.40m 9.67m 6.26m 6.26m 9.59m 8.13m 26' 8.25"
Women's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Erica Chaney 8 Unattached 14.49m 47' 6.5"
2 Adara Winder SO-2 Idaho 14.46m 47' 5.25"
3 Ana Pardo SO-2 Idaho 14.32m 46' 11.75"
4 Kaytlyn Colman JR-3 Eastern Washington 14.12m 46' 4"
5 Becki Duhamel SR-4 Central Washington 13.58m 44' 6.75"
7 Morgan Romey JR-3 Eastern Washington 13.10m 42' 11.75"
8 Emmi Collier JR-3 Western Oregon 12.67m 41' 7"
9 Lauren Cooper FR-1 Idaho 12.24m 40' 2"
10 Danielle Openiano SO-2 Whitworth 12.22m 40' 1.25"
12 Kelsie Taylor SO-2 Washington St. 11.83m 38' 9.75"
14 Alex Green SO-2 Western Oregon 11.67m 38' 3.5"
17 Leah Nicklason SO-2 Western Oregon 10.83m 35' 6.5"
20 Allison Cook SR-4 Western Oregon 10.47m 34' 4.25"
  Kelsie Forcier SO-2 Eastern Washington FOUL NM

Women's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV
1 Kaytlyn Colman JR-3 Eastern Washington 19.29m 23.92m 63' 3.5"
  • 17.10  
  • 18.68  
  • FOUL  
  • 19.29  
  • FOUL  
  • 18.91  
2 Emma Murillo SR-4 Eastern Washington 18.00m 18.00m 59' 0.75"
  • 16.70  
  • 17.31  
  • FOUL  
  • 18.00  
  • 17.89  
  • 16.82  
3 Becki Duhamel SR-4 Central Washington 17.59m 19.00m 57' 8.5"
  • 16.35  
  • 16.77  
  • 17.59  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Olivia Midles SR-4 Eastern Washington 16.24m 19.49m 53' 3.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 16.24  
  • 15.97  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Kayla Loop JR-3 Eastern Washington 16.04m 16.68m 52' 7.5"
  • 13.61  
  • 15.79  
  • 16.04  
  • 15.79  
  • 8.08  
  • 14.97  
6 Kelsie Forcier SO-2 Eastern Washington 15.29m 12.69m 50' 2"
  • 14.88  
  • 14.91  
  • 14.73  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.29  
  • 15.18  
7 Elisha Allred   Unattached 15.15m 12.88m 49' 8.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 14.79  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.15  
  • 14.00  
8 Dorothy Moore JR-3 Central Washington 14.34m 17.64m 47' 0.75"
  • 14.34  
  • 13.76  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.86  
  • FOUL  
9 Emmi Collier JR-3 Western Oregon 14.26m 17.25m 46' 9.5"
  • 13.91  
  • 14.11  
  • 14.26  
10 Katie Wardsworth SO Unattached 14.11m 11.99m 46' 3.5"
  • 12.65  
  • 13.80  
  • 14.11  
11 Allison Cook SR-4 Western Oregon 13.50m 13.09m 44' 3.5"
  • 12.14  
  • 13.50  
  • 13.38  
12 Kolcie Bates FR-1 Idaho 13.42m 15.03m 44' 0.5"
  • 13.42  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
13 Emily Wetherell JR-3 Western Oregon 13.32m 15.58m 43' 8.5"
  • 13.02  
  • 13.32  
  • 12.40  
14 Marissa Keefe JR-3 Eastern Washington 13.14m 9.33m 43' 1.5"
  • 12.30  
  • 12.68  
  • 13.14  
15 Lauren Cooper FR-1 Idaho 13.10m 9.43m 42' 11.75"
  • 10.70  
  • 12.57  
  • 13.10  
16 Alex Green SO-2 Western Oregon 13.00m 14.17m 42' 8"
  • 13.00  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.00  
17 Paris Flenoy Freshman Unattached 12.92m 15.63m 42' 4.75"
  • 12.92  
  • 12.55  
  • 12.63  
18 Piper Loop Freshman Unattached 12.79m 15.09m 41' 11.5"
  • 12.79  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.25  
19 Kayla Eikum Sophomore Spokane CC 12.58m 15.73m 41' 3.25"
  • 11.99  
  • 12.58  
  • 12.24  
20 Macey Weitz Freshman Unattached 11.22m 13.80m 36' 9.75"
  • 10.42  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.22  
21 Sara Davidson JR-3 Pacific (Ore.) 11.08m 14.07m 36' 4.25"
  • 11.08  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.21  
22 Leah Nicklason SO-2 Western Oregon 10.78m 13.04m 35' 4.5"
  • 10.09  
  • 10.65  
  • 10.78  
23 Megan Nelson JR-3 Central Washington 10.45m 9.51m 34' 3.5"
  • 10.45  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
24 Sam Lester FR-1 Central Washington 10.00m 10.70m 32' 9.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.00  
  • FOUL  
25 Katie Rock JR-3 Pacific (Ore.) 9.42m 11.40m 30' 11"
  • FOUL  
  • 9.42  
  • FOUL  
26 Emily Sproul FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 8.91m 7.22m 29' 2.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 8.91  
  • FOUL  
  Amanda Youngers JR-3 Central Washington FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Weight Throw Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
9 Emmi Collier JR-3 Western Oregon 14.26m 14.97m 11.27m 15.97m 16.83m 10.27m 46' 9.5"
11 Allison Cook SR-4 Western Oregon 13.50m 14.72m 14.72m 16.47m 12.02m 17.15m 44' 3.5"
15 Lauren Cooper FR-1 Idaho 13.10m 16.64m 12.18m 15.72m 13.89m 13.49m 42' 11.75"
16 Alex Green SO-2 Western Oregon 13.00m 14.56m 13.26m 13.78m 11.44m 15.34m 42' 8"
17 Paris Flenoy Freshman Unattached 12.92m 16.80m 16.15m 9.04m 15.25m 10.34m 42' 4.75"
18 Piper Loop Freshman Unattached 12.79m 16.24m 9.08m 11.26m 15.35m 9.72m 41' 11.5"
19 Kayla Eikum Sophomore Spokane CC 12.58m 13.08m 14.97m 11.95m 10.94m 15.85m 41' 3.25"
20 Macey Weitz Freshman Unattached 11.22m 12.45m 7.97m 13.91m 12.79m 13.69m 36' 9.75"
21 Sara Davidson JR-3 Pacific (Ore.) 11.08m 12.41m 11.63m 9.86m 12.63m 12.74m 36' 4.25"
22 Leah Nicklason SO-2 Western Oregon 10.78m 13.69m 12.94m 9.16m 13.04m 10.56m 35' 4.5"
23 Megan Nelson JR-3 Central Washington 10.45m 9.30m 11.70m 11.08m 12.33m 13.06m 34' 3.5"
24 Sam Lester FR-1 Central Washington 10.00m 9.10m 12.10m 11.70m 9.10m 11.60m 32' 9.75"
25 Katie Rock JR-3 Pacific (Ore.) 9.42m 9.99m 9.33m 9.23m 9.14m 10.93m 30' 11"
26 Emily Sproul FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 8.91m 10.69m 10.60m 7.48m 10.78m 11.40m 29' 2.75"
Women's Weight Throw Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Kaytlyn Colman JR-3 Eastern Washington 20.64m 17.36m 13.50m 17.55m 19.29m 63' 3.5"
2 Emma Murillo SR-4 Eastern Washington 15.84m 12.96m 16.02m 13.14m 18.00m 59' 0.75"
3 Becki Duhamel SR-4 Central Washington 17.41m 19.35m 13.37m 20.76m 17.59m 57' 8.5"
4 Olivia Midles SR-4 Eastern Washington 14.13m 11.53m 11.86m 18.19m 16.24m 53' 3.5"
5 Kayla Loop JR-3 Eastern Washington 11.39m 19.73m 17.32m 15.40m 16.04m 52' 7.5"
6 Kelsie Forcier SO-2 Eastern Washington 17.74m 18.04m 14.07m 13.76m 15.29m 50' 2"
7 Elisha Allred   Unattached 13.94m 18.79m 16.21m 13.64m 15.15m 49' 8.5"
8 Dorothy Moore JR-3 Central Washington 14.91m 12.19m 12.48m 17.35m 14.34m 47' 0.75"
10 Katie Wardsworth SO Unattached 18.20m 13.69m 16.09m 10.30m 14.11m 46' 3.5"
12 Kolcie Bates FR-1 Idaho 13.82m 13.55m 12.35m 14.36m 13.42m 44' 0.5"
13 Emily Wetherell JR-3 Western Oregon 13.32m 14.39m 13.32m 16.12m 13.32m 43' 8.5"
14 Marissa Keefe JR-3 Eastern Washington 16.03m 10.91m 12.09m 11.69m 13.14m 43' 1.5"
  Amanda Youngers JR-3 Central Washington FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM

Women's Pentathlon

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS
1 Alissa Brooks-Johnson SO-2 Washington St. 4651 2790 3613 3578
2 Charity Arn SR-4 George Fox 3268 3632 3401 3302
3 Tayler Fettig SR-4 Central Washington 2775 4083 2615 3190
4 Jozie Kimes JR-3 Eastern Washington 3440 2867 2230 3186
5 Anna Croskrey FR-1 Eastern Washington 2916 3333 2805 2778
6 Katie Collins Freshman Spokane CC 2795 3008 2981 2662
7 HarLee Ortega FR-1 Central Washington 1893 2261 2682 2630
8 Sydney Roberts Sophomore Spokane CC 2087 3156 2869 2609
9 Sam Moore JR-3 Western Oregon 2664 2543 2543 2422
10 Kendra Hamm Sophomore Spokane CC 2588 2133 2301 2397