February 6- 7, 2015
|
Washington State-Indoor Facility - Pullman, WA
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Candice McFarland SO-2 Washington St. 10.14 9.97 8.59
2 Liz Harper SO-2 Washington St. 6.54 7.23 8.71
3 Dallas Edge SO-2 Linfield 8.68 11.16 8.85
4 Andrea Smith SR-4 Washington St. 9.57 8.57 9.02
5 ShaRaya Quinn FR-1 Washington St. 10.12 11.76 9.11
6 Rochelle Pappel JR-3 Western Oregon 6.40 7.13 9.14
7 Rachael Kraske JR-3 George Fox 6.64 9.04 9.22
8 Allison Deck JR-3 Central Washington 9.49 9.30 9.39

Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Candice McFarland SO-2 Washington St. 11.03 9.32 8.55
2 Liz Harper SO-2 Washington St. 10.80 9.08 8.64
3 Andrea Smith SR-4 Washington St. 8.35 8.44 8.97
4 Dallas Edge SO-2 Linfield 8.45 11.50 8.98
5 ShaRaya Quinn FR-1 Washington St. 7.38 8.90 8.99
6 Rochelle Pappel JR-3 Western Oregon 8.78 11.18 9.24
7 Rachael Kraske JR-3 George Fox 9.89 9.61 9.33
8 Allison Deck JR-3 Central Washington 8.87 10.09 9.43
9 Tianna Banfro JR-3 Central Washington 8.80 10.60 9.46
10 Kaitlyn Gunnerson Senior Unattached 8.24 10.80 9.47
11 Lauren McCluskey Senior Unattached 11.23 10.56 9.51
12 Madison Davis FR-1 Washington St. 9.46 8.31 9.55
13 Paige Hammock SO-2 Eastern Washington 10.87 9.72 9.62
14 Jozie Kimes JR-3 Eastern Washington 10.15 7.64 9.66
15 Madison Gladding SO-2 Linfield 12.69 8.70 9.99
16 Anna Cartee Senior Unattached 10.40 10.40 10.00
17 Regina Snider Junior Unattached 7.91 10.71 10.01
18 Juliana Joy JR-3 Central Washington 7.94 10.55 10.04
19 Sarah Martinez FR-1 Whitworth 10.79 9.18 10.08
20 Sierra Robertson SO-2 George Fox 11.42 9.40 10.10
21 Kayla Brase FR-1 Whitworth 8.87 7.44 10.19
22 Anna Croskrey FR-1 Eastern Washington 13.17 9.19 10.21
23 Adreonia Bradley FR-1 Washington St. 13.05 12.74 10.27
24 Kirstyn Groshong FR-1 George Fox 8.14 12.78 10.30
25 Johanna Sherman FR-1 Eastern Washington 11.76 13.20 10.31
26 Miranda Hendren FR-1 Lewis-Clark 12.70 10.01 10.32
27 HarLee Ortega FR-1 Central Washington 9.22 11.39 10.35
28 Taylor Bess   Mountain West Track Club 8.21 7.59 10.39
29 Dakota Buehler FR-1 George Fox 8.16 13.50 10.46
30 Kelsey Lee SO-2 Pacific (Ore.) 10.06 8.90 10.47
31 Maggie Callan SO-2 Whitworth 8.19 7.35 10.50
32 Julia Roemer SR Mountain West Track Club 11.27 9.41 10.94
33 Adison Summers   Mountain West Track Club 10.23 8.00 11.11
34 Mikaela Bernards FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 12.37 12.59 11.14
35 Alexandra McConnell SO-2 Whitworth 11.48 12.98 11.48
36 Viktoriya Vasina FR-1 Central Washington 13.00 9.72 12.15
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Candice McFarland SO-2 Washington St. 6.67 9.15 6.93 8.55 10.26 11.12 6.25
2 Liz Harper SO-2 Washington St. 9.25 10.54 10.80 8.64 6.14 7.69 9.25
3 Andrea Smith SR-4 Washington St. 8.70 9.06 6.73 8.97 9.06 10.05 7.18
4 Dallas Edge SO-2 Linfield 9.88 10.87 8.36 8.98 9.43 7.28 10.15
5 ShaRaya Quinn FR-1 Washington St. 11.51 8.36 6.57 8.99 8.72 6.30 10.97
6 Rochelle Pappel JR-3 Western Oregon 10.35 9.71 10.81 9.24 11.28 9.71 10.17
7 Rachael Kraske JR-3 George Fox 8.21 8.87 10.17 9.33 7.65 12.04 8.87
9 Tianna Banfro JR-3 Central Washington 8.71 8.90 11.17 9.46 7.38 11.83 6.63
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Allison Deck JR-3 Central Washington 9.06 9.43 6.98 9.25
10 Kaitlyn Gunnerson Senior Unattached 9.19 9.47 7.96 7.77
11 Lauren McCluskey Senior Unattached 6.76 9.51 11.13 7.80
12 Madison Davis FR-1 Washington St. 6.78 9.55 10.51 8.12
13 Paige Hammock SO-2 Eastern Washington 11.55 9.62 10.30 9.53
14 Jozie Kimes JR-3 Eastern Washington 12.18 9.66 7.25 7.25
18 Juliana Joy JR-3 Central Washington 7.53 10.04 10.24 11.05
24 Kirstyn Groshong FR-1 George Fox 7.63 10.30 7.83 12.98
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
15 Madison Gladding SO-2 Linfield 9.99
16 Anna Cartee Senior Unattached 10.00
22 Anna Croskrey FR-1 Eastern Washington 10.21
23 Adreonia Bradley FR-1 Washington St. 10.27
27 HarLee Ortega FR-1 Central Washington 10.35
36 Viktoriya Vasina FR-1 Central Washington 12.15
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
17 Regina Snider Junior Unattached 10.91 10.01 8.91 11.92 10.41
20 Sierra Robertson SO-2 George Fox 7.58 10.10 7.78 7.78 7.07
21 Kayla Brase FR-1 Whitworth 12.84 10.19 7.24 11.93 7.95
25 Johanna Sherman FR-1 Eastern Washington 10.21 10.31 11.24 11.55 11.96
26 Miranda Hendren FR-1 Lewis-Clark 7.95 10.32 7.43 9.29 8.98
28 Taylor Bess   Mountain West Track Club 9.98 10.39 11.54 12.37 9.77
30 Kelsey Lee SO-2 Pacific (Ore.) 12.67 10.47 10.89 11.31 7.44
34 Mikaela Bernards FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 13.26 11.14 9.47 12.04 11.37
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
19 Sarah Martinez FR-1 Whitworth 10.08 8.07 10.29
29 Dakota Buehler FR-1 George Fox 10.46 9.84 11.30
31 Maggie Callan SO-2 Whitworth 10.50 10.82 10.40
32 Julia Roemer SR Mountain West Track Club 10.94 9.19 13.57
33 Adison Summers   Mountain West Track Club 11.11 11.78 11.45
35 Alexandra McConnell SO-2 Whitworth 11.48 10.22 11.37