February 6- 7, 2015
|
Washington State-Indoor Facility - Pullman, WA
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Rebecca Tarbert FR-1 Eastern Washington 26.06 18.25 23.72
2 Jannessa Day SO-2 Eastern Washington 26.46 32.55 20.11
3 Leiran Cornish JR-3 Eastern Washington 26.57 28.17 32.42
4 Erika Lombardo JR-3 Eastern Washington 26.63 25.30 27.43
5 Ashley Harmon JR-3 Central Washington 26.73 29.94 25.66
6 Paige Hammock SO-2 Eastern Washington 26.88 33.07 27.15
7 Ellie Schmidt SR-4 Linfield 26.90 23.41 21.79
8 Tianna Banfro JR-3 Central Washington 26.91 34.72 33.37
9 McKenzie Wingard   Mountain West Track Club 26.98 22.94 34.00
10 Andrea Pikes SO-2 Idaho 27.01 26.74 32.42
11 Ali Anderson FR-1 Central Washington 27.15 23.62 31.50
12 Kendra Fields FR-1 Eastern Washington 27.21 21.77 22.59
13 Mattie Brouwers FR-1 Lewis-Clark 27.29 25.38 30.02
14 Katie Collins Freshman Spokane CC 27.31 33.87 35.51
15 Nicole Carter FR-1 Idaho 27.48 34.35 35.18
16 Allison Deck JR-3 Central Washington 27.49 24.47 28.04
17 Laura Patrick SO-2 Western Oregon 27.57 27.57 29.50
18 Bri King FR-1 Central Washington 27.61 26.51 24.30
19 Jessica Miller FR-1 George Fox 27.64 34.28 28.20
20 Audrey Hellesto SR-4 Western Oregon 27.68 35.43 34.60
21 Madison Gladding SO-2 Linfield 27.69 33.79 29.08
22 Rochelle Pappel JR-3 Western Oregon 27.72 26.06 31.60
23 Suzie Van De Grift FR-1 Western Oregon 27.76 28.32 29.43
24 Liz Ryker SO-2 Central Washington 27.79 31.68 33.63
25 Juliana Joy JR-3 Central Washington 27.79 22.51 30.85
26 Kathryn Jentz FR-1 Whitworth 27.81 30.87 25.87
27 Mikaela Bernards FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 27.93 36.03 26.82
28 Dawne Yamamoto JR-3 Pacific (Ore.) 28.17 24.23 20.00
29 Stephanie Barrong SR-4 Whitworth 28.38 28.10 29.24
30 Haley Pattishall SO-2 Linfield 28.55 24.27 33.12
31 Anna Hood SO-2 Central Washington 28.59 35.46 34.60
32 Julia Ristau FR-1 George Fox 28.67 24.66 27.81
33 Hayley Palmer SR-4 Pacific (Ore.) 28.96 32.44 25.20
34 Natalie McPherson FR-1 Whitworth 29.01 25.82 34.24
35 Angelique Whistocken FR-1 Central Washington 29.19 36.20 21.31
36 Cassidy Kunst FR-1 Central Washington 29.29 28.71 31.05
37 Taylor Bess   Mountain West Track Club 29.40 34.70 38.22
38 Paige Wolter FR-1 Whitworth 29.43 24.73 30.91
39 Haley Burckhard SR Mountain West Track Club 29.55 30.44 37.83
40 Shannon Hammond FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 29.61 38.20 33.17
41 Hailey Otholt Freshman Spokane CC 29.70 35.94 20.79
42 Keelie O'Brien SR Mountain West Track Club 29.83 26.55 38.78
43 Miranda Hendren FR-1 Lewis-Clark 29.87 25.39 29.58
44 Brittany Almy Freshman Spokane CC 29.91 38.29 32.61
45 Hannah Santamaria SR Mountain West Track Club 29.98 25.49 37.48
46 Kiana Antonio FR-1 Linfield 30.06 30.36 22.25
47 Emily Prasil SO-2 Puget Sound 30.09 32.50 36.71
48 Lyric DeVries   Mountain West Track Club 30.11 26.50 30.72
49 Holly Cockle Freshman Spokane CC 30.26 38.74 35.71
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
19 Jessica Miller FR-1 George Fox 35.11 27.64
26 Kathryn Jentz FR-1 Whitworth 32.54 27.81
32 Julia Ristau FR-1 George Fox 31.54 28.67
34 Natalie McPherson FR-1 Whitworth 27.27 29.01
37 Taylor Bess   Mountain West Track Club 30.29 29.40
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
39 Haley Burckhard SR Mountain West Track Club 24.53 29.55 25.71
41 Hailey Otholt Freshman Spokane CC 35.35 29.70 36.24
43 Miranda Hendren FR-1 Lewis-Clark 25.69 29.87 36.15
47 Emily Prasil SO-2 Puget Sound 21.97 30.09 23.17
48 Lyric DeVries   Mountain West Track Club 38.24 30.11 28.31
49 Holly Cockle Freshman Spokane CC 34.80 30.26 23.00
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
38 Paige Wolter FR-1 Whitworth 30.61 29.43
40 Shannon Hammond FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 38.50 29.61
42 Keelie O'Brien SR Mountain West Track Club 24.17 29.83
44 Brittany Almy Freshman Spokane CC 24.23 29.91
45 Hannah Santamaria SR Mountain West Track Club 30.28 29.98
46 Kiana Antonio FR-1 Linfield 32.77 30.06
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 McKenzie Wingard   Mountain West Track Club 32.38 23.75 34.81 19.16 31.84 21.05 26.98
16 Allison Deck JR-3 Central Washington 34.92 34.64 25.29 21.45 21.17 30.52 27.49
21 Madison Gladding SO-2 Linfield 33.51 27.42 24.65 27.14 35.17 22.99 27.69
27 Mikaela Bernards FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 29.61 36.03 22.07 27.10 23.74 29.05 27.93
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
22 Rochelle Pappel JR-3 Western Oregon 27.72 21.90 34.38 31.60
23 Suzie Van De Grift FR-1 Western Oregon 27.76 24.16 29.71 35.81
33 Hayley Palmer SR-4 Pacific (Ore.) 28.96 27.81 27.23 23.17
35 Angelique Whistocken FR-1 Central Washington 29.19 37.95 35.62 36.78
36 Cassidy Kunst FR-1 Central Washington 29.29 24.90 27.54 31.34
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Katie Collins Freshman Spokane CC 32.23 27.04 23.49 20.76 27.31
15 Nicole Carter FR-1 Idaho 34.35 26.93 25.01 25.29 27.48
18 Bri King FR-1 Central Washington 20.71 28.99 32.03 34.79 27.61
24 Liz Ryker SO-2 Central Washington 20.29 22.51 23.07 26.13 27.79
28 Dawne Yamamoto JR-3 Pacific (Ore.) 28.46 31.27 34.09 32.96 28.17
31 Anna Hood SO-2 Central Washington 36.03 20.30 33.74 20.30 28.59
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
11 Ali Anderson FR-1 Central Washington 33.13 27.15 24.44
12 Kendra Fields FR-1 Eastern Washington 19.32 27.21 32.93
17 Laura Patrick SO-2 Western Oregon 30.06 27.57 35.29
25 Juliana Joy JR-3 Central Washington 32.80 27.79 34.46
29 Stephanie Barrong SR-4 Whitworth 35.48 28.38 31.79
30 Haley Pattishall SO-2 Linfield 31.12 28.55 27.13
Women's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Leiran Cornish JR-3 Eastern Washington 26.57
5 Ashley Harmon JR-3 Central Washington 26.73
6 Paige Hammock SO-2 Eastern Washington 26.88
8 Tianna Banfro JR-3 Central Washington 26.91
13 Mattie Brouwers FR-1 Lewis-Clark 27.29
Women's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Rebecca Tarbert FR-1 Eastern Washington 33.62 26.06
2 Jannessa Day SO-2 Eastern Washington 28.05 26.46
4 Erika Lombardo JR-3 Eastern Washington 27.17 26.63
7 Ellie Schmidt SR-4 Linfield 28.52 26.90
10 Andrea Pikes SO-2 Idaho 27.55 27.01
20 Audrey Hellesto SR-4 Western Oregon 29.62 27.68