January 30-31, 2015
|
Armory Track & Field Center - New York, NY
|
200m (Banked)

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Grace Barnett FR-1 Clemson 4:42.00 10
2 Haley Meier SO-2 Duke 4:42.23 8
3 Molly Hanson JR-3 Wisconsin 4:45.38 6
4 Liz Reida JR-3 Missouri 4:49.00 5
5 Britt Ummels JR-3 Mississippi 4:50.63 4
6 Olivia Sadler JR-3 Columbia 4:52.59 3
7 Ashley Montgomery SO-2 Penn 4:56.19 2
8 Abby Hong FR-1 Penn 4:56.97 1
9 Kate Penney JR-3 Arizona 4:58.70 -
10 Teylar Adelsberger SO-2 Missouri 5:00.14 -
11 Clarissa Whiting SO-2 Penn 5:00.30 -
12 Molly Sullivan FR-1 Clemson 5:01.14 -
13 Melinda Renuart FR-1 Princeton 5:01.94 -
14 Madison Waymire FR-1 Missouri 5:04.17 -
15 Amanda Corbosiero FR-1 Richmond 5:04.32 -
16 Kelly Hennessy Junior Toronto 5:04.91 -
17 Emily Howard JR-3 Connecticut 5:05.21 -
18 Alyssa Selve SR-4 Cal St. Los Angeles 5:05.86 -
19 Amelia Williams SR-4 UCF 5:07.18 -
20 Maggie Christe SO-2 Connecticut 5:08.78 -
21 Hailey Dougherty FR-1 Penn 5:08.89 -
22 Corina Velazco SO-2 American 5:09.04 -
23 Birdie Hutton JR-3 Princeton 5:09.14 -
24 Madison Huffman SO-2 Clemson 5:10.62 -
25 Kristen Borriello FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 5:11.56 -
26 Gina Talt SR-4 Princeton 5:11.78 -
27 Jocelyne Ferrufino SR-4 Cal St. Northridge 5:12.53 -
28 Marissa Karl SO-2 Lehigh 5:12.75 -
29 Alexis Anton SO-2 Cincinnati 5:14.98 -
30 Tara Smith Freshman Ottawa 5:15.40 -
31 Chinira Lovick FR-1 Albany 5:15.64 -
32 Georgia Tuttle SO-2 Columbia 5:15.94 -
33 Kaylor Murray JR-3 Hampton 5:16.07 -
34 Kalleigh Forrester FR-1 UCF 5:17.25 -
35 Johanna Smith SO-2 Albany 5:17.38 -
36 Claire Castillo FR-1 UCF 5:19.40 -
37 Amanda Delacruz SO-2 Hampton 5:19.46 -
38 Nyajock Pan SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 5:20.14 -
39 Ann O'Connell JR-3 Lehigh 5:20.54 -
40 Elaine Schmidt SR-4 Bryn Mawr 5:21.20 -
41 Ingrid Simon SR-4 Lehigh 5:21.27 -
42 Jessica Kern SR-4 Tiffin 5:21.65 -
43 Ashley Linton JR-3 Tiffin 5:21.70 -
44 Colleen Maloney FR-1 Albany 5:21.71 -
45 Maeve McCoy SR-4 Maryland 5:23.88 -
46 Lily Corsaro JR-3 NYU 5:25.04 -
47 Sarah Askine SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 5:27.20 -
48 Jamie Lombardo JR-3 Tiffin 5:27.30 -
49 Jessica McRae Sophomore Carleton University 5:27.56 -
50 Maria Scalici FR-1 Wagner 5:27.67 -
51 Alivia Carlton FR-1 Monmouth 5:27.73 -
52 Esther Jean Louis FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 5:34.48 -
53 Erica Bohdan SO-2 NYU 5:36.51 -
  Bo Ummels JR-3 Mississippi DNF -
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
33 Kaylor Murray JR-3 Hampton 4:44.47 6:47.73 3:41.25 4:41.31 5:16.07 6:47.73 4:57.11 -
34 Kalleigh Forrester FR-1 UCF 5:07.74 6:52.43 4:45.53 6:14.36 5:17.25 6:30.22 4:16.98 -
36 Claire Castillo FR-1 UCF 4:37.88 5:09.82 6:20.09 5:25.79 5:19.40 5:44.96 6:23.28 -
37 Amanda Delacruz SO-2 Hampton 6:42.52 4:28.35 3:56.40 6:07.38 5:19.46 6:10.58 6:52.11 -
38 Nyajock Pan SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 6:20.97 4:16.12 6:20.97 6:33.78 5:20.14 3:50.50 5:23.35 -
39 Ann O'Connell JR-3 Lehigh 4:16.44 4:38.87 5:55.80 5:20.54 5:20.54 4:26.05 4:42.08 -
40 Elaine Schmidt SR-4 Bryn Mawr 6:38.29 4:07.33 6:44.72 5:17.99 5:21.20 4:10.54 6:51.14 -
47 Sarah Askine SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 5:01.03 4:08.68 5:43.56 6:06.47 5:27.20 6:32.64 6:39.19 -
48 Jamie Lombardo JR-3 Tiffin 4:15.30 4:08.75 3:52.39 6:49.13 5:27.30 5:53.49 4:54.57 -
50 Maria Scalici FR-1 Wagner 4:38.52 6:36.48 6:23.38 4:31.97 5:27.67 5:21.12 4:12.31 -
51 Alivia Carlton FR-1 Monmouth 6:16.89 5:14.62 5:50.68 6:49.67 5:27.73 4:58.24 4:54.96 -
53 Erica Bohdan SO-2 NYU 7:10.74 4:59.50 5:46.61 4:52.77 5:36.51 4:49.40 5:49.97 -
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
25 Kristen Borriello FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 4:59.10 5:11.56 -
27 Jocelyne Ferrufino SR-4 Cal St. Northridge 6:30.67 5:12.53 -
28 Marissa Karl SO-2 Lehigh 5:53.41 5:12.75 -
29 Alexis Anton SO-2 Cincinnati 4:46.64 5:14.98 -
30 Tara Smith Freshman Ottawa 4:24.94 5:15.40 -
31 Chinira Lovick FR-1 Albany 5:47.21 5:15.64 -
35 Johanna Smith SO-2 Albany 5:42.77 5:17.38 -
41 Ingrid Simon SR-4 Lehigh 5:21.27 5:21.27 -
42 Jessica Kern SR-4 Tiffin 6:13.12 5:21.65 -
43 Ashley Linton JR-3 Tiffin 5:47.44 5:21.70 -
44 Colleen Maloney FR-1 Albany 6:38.92 5:21.71 -
45 Maeve McCoy SR-4 Maryland 6:02.75 5:23.88 -
46 Lily Corsaro JR-3 NYU 4:33.04 5:25.04 -
49 Jessica McRae Sophomore Carleton University 4:38.43 5:27.56 -
52 Esther Jean Louis FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 4:10.86 5:34.48 -
Women's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Molly Sullivan FR-1 Clemson 5:10.18 4:46.09 5:58.36 5:01.14 5:31.26 6:16.43 4:15.97 -
13 Melinda Renuart FR-1 Princeton 5:17.04 5:32.14 3:31.36 5:01.94 5:04.96 4:10.61 4:28.73 -
14 Madison Waymire FR-1 Missouri 5:40.67 6:01.97 5:34.59 5:04.17 6:05.01 5:13.30 3:48.13 -
17 Emily Howard JR-3 Connecticut 5:02.16 4:56.06 5:23.53 5:05.21 4:04.17 5:38.79 4:56.06 -
18 Alyssa Selve SR-4 Cal St. Los Angeles 6:19.27 5:51.74 4:35.28 5:05.86 6:31.50 4:35.28 4:35.28 -
19 Amelia Williams SR-4 UCF 4:48.75 3:50.39 5:07.18 5:07.18 6:14.76 6:05.55 5:34.83 -
20 Maggie Christe SO-2 Connecticut 6:04.36 5:45.84 5:42.75 5:08.78 6:25.98 6:35.24 6:32.15 -
21 Hailey Dougherty FR-1 Penn 4:04.03 5:24.34 4:38.01 5:08.89 4:38.01 6:13.76 4:44.18 -
22 Corina Velazco SO-2 American 4:47.41 4:25.78 4:04.15 5:09.04 5:49.22 5:49.22 6:29.39 -
23 Birdie Hutton JR-3 Princeton 5:36.97 6:35.70 5:40.06 5:09.14 5:46.24 4:47.50 5:30.78 -
24 Madison Huffman SO-2 Clemson 3:49.86 5:51.00 4:08.50 5:10.62 6:06.54 5:54.11 3:56.08 -
26 Gina Talt SR-4 Princeton 5:18.02 5:05.55 5:24.26 5:11.78 3:56.96 4:40.61 6:32.85 -
Women's Mile Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Kate Penney JR-3 Arizona 5:19.61 4:58.70 4:34.81 4:58.70 4:43.77 -
10 Teylar Adelsberger SO-2 Missouri 5:24.16 5:00.14 6:24.18 6:15.18 4:42.14 -
11 Clarissa Whiting SO-2 Penn 5:45.35 5:00.30 5:21.33 6:24.39 4:15.26 -
15 Amanda Corbosiero FR-1 Richmond 5:43.89 5:04.32 6:02.14 3:51.29 5:13.45 -
16 Kelly Hennessy Junior Toronto 4:10.03 5:04.91 6:08.95 6:18.09 4:03.93 -
32 Georgia Tuttle SO-2 Columbia 5:06.47 5:15.94 5:38.06 4:06.44 4:38.03 -
Women's Mile Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Grace Barnett FR-1 Clemson 4:19.44 4:58.92 4:42.00 10
2 Haley Meier SO-2 Duke 5:04.81 4:36.59 4:42.23 8
3 Molly Hanson JR-3 Wisconsin 6:05.29 4:48.24 4:45.38 6
4 Liz Reida JR-3 Missouri 5:41.02 4:22.99 4:49.00 5
5 Britt Ummels JR-3 Mississippi 4:30.29 5:54.57 4:50.63 4
6 Olivia Sadler JR-3 Columbia 4:29.19 4:29.19 4:52.59 3
7 Ashley Montgomery SO-2 Penn 5:02.12 4:35.46 4:56.19 2
8 Abby Hong FR-1 Penn 3:39.76 6:23.10 4:56.97 1
  Bo Ummels JR-3 Mississippi DNF DNF DNF -