January 31, 2015
|
Lehigh-Rauch FH - Bethlehem, PA
|
200m (Flat)

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kara Bucaro SR-4 Towson 5:18.99 4:31.15 6:45.12 4:15.20 6:41.93
2 Megan Knoblock SO-2 Towson 5:19.47 4:28.36 4:09.19 5:41.84 4:25.16
3 Samantha Young FR-1 East Stroudsburg 5:22.72 6:53.09 4:31.09 4:31.09 5:25.95
4 Katrina Steenkamer SR-4 Delaware 5:26.78 6:58.28 6:25.60 5:16.98 6:51.75
5 Samantha Lerner FR-1 Lehigh 5:27.61 6:59.34 5:14.51 4:08.99 5:17.79
6 Sarah Spring FR-1 Lehigh 5:28.55 5:48.27 6:17.84 4:09.70 6:37.55
7 Abbey Daley SO-2 Millersville 5:29.48 4:30.18 4:33.47 4:33.47 4:30.18
8 Amanda Asaro SO-2 Gettysburg 5:30.23 4:53.91 4:14.28 5:40.14 4:27.49
9 Erica Trofa SR-4 Widener 5:32.74 3:52.92 6:45.95 5:49.38 4:06.23
10 Meg Brockett SO-2 Moravian 5:33.41 6:00.09 4:50.07 4:43.40 4:33.40
11 Emily Lambright SR-4 Moravian 5:37.46 4:09.72 6:51.71 5:00.34 5:54.34
12 Shannon Nelson SR-4 Lehigh 5:38.74 6:56.65 6:53.27 6:43.10 4:24.22
13 Taylor Englert JR-3 Widener 5:39.55 6:20.30 5:12.39 6:27.09 6:44.07
14 Kayla Glynn SO-2 TCNJ 5:40.64 7:05.80 4:18.89 6:41.96 4:35.92
15 Michelle Vanagas SO-2 Towson 5:46.09 4:12.65 6:06.86 6:24.16 7:09.16
16 Emily Donahue JR-3 Widener 5:47.42 5:02.26 6:01.32 4:03.20 4:06.67
17 Amanda Wivell SO-2 Gettysburg 5:47.48 5:02.31 4:51.89 7:14.35 6:56.98
18 Zoe Nagasing JR-3 Lafayette 5:49.68 5:53.18 6:24.65 4:04.78 5:39.19
19 Rachel Castellitto SO-2 Stockton 5:55.21 7:41.78 4:15.76 6:02.32 6:27.18
20 Jillian Troisi FR-1 Moravian 6:00.64 5:42.61 4:26.88 6:22.28 6:47.53
21 Hayley Jackson FR-1 East Stroudsburg 6:08.57 7:40.72 5:13.29 6:27.00 7:37.03
22 Olivia Powell SR-4 Gettysburg 6:11.37 6:18.80 6:26.23 4:38.53 5:52.81
23 Amy Kaiser-Jones SO-2 Gettysburg 6:30.86 4:45.33 7:41.22 6:58.22 7:17.77
  Steph Soni SR-4 East Stroudsburg DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Kendyl Fahmy FR-1 Loyola (Md.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Jayne Cunha FR-1 Towson DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Alyssa Giungo JR-3 East Stroudsburg DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Bridget Golato SR-4 Gettysburg DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Stephanie McCartney SO-2 Lafayette DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Stephanie Benko SR-4 Lafayette DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Meagan Lesniak SR-4 Gettysburg DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
16 Emily Donahue JR-3 Widener 5:47.42
17 Amanda Wivell SO-2 Gettysburg 5:47.48
19 Rachel Castellitto SO-2 Stockton 5:55.21
21 Hayley Jackson FR-1 East Stroudsburg 6:08.57
22 Olivia Powell SR-4 Gettysburg 6:11.37
23 Amy Kaiser-Jones SO-2 Gettysburg 6:30.86
  Meagan Lesniak SR-4 Gettysburg DNS
  Bridget Golato SR-4 Gettysburg DNS
  Alyssa Giungo JR-3 East Stroudsburg DNS
  Stephanie McCartney SO-2 Lafayette DNS
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Amanda Asaro SO-2 Gettysburg 6:59.40 5:43.44 5:33.54 5:30.23
9 Erica Trofa SR-4 Widener 6:29.31 5:19.43 5:52.71 5:32.74
12 Shannon Nelson SR-4 Lehigh 6:22.78 5:04.87 4:41.16 5:38.74
13 Taylor Englert JR-3 Widener 7:11.23 4:35.04 4:07.88 5:39.55
14 Kayla Glynn SO-2 TCNJ 4:49.55 6:55.58 5:54.27 5:40.64
15 Michelle Vanagas SO-2 Towson 4:43.80 4:26.49 7:23.00 5:46.09
18 Zoe Nagasing JR-3 Lafayette 5:07.72 4:46.74 5:32.20 5:49.68
20 Jillian Troisi FR-1 Moravian 6:43.92 4:16.06 7:19.98 6:00.64
  Steph Soni SR-4 East Stroudsburg DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Kendyl Fahmy FR-1 Loyola (Md.) DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Kara Bucaro SR-4 Towson 5:18.99
2 Megan Knoblock SO-2 Towson 5:19.47
3 Samantha Young FR-1 East Stroudsburg 5:22.72
4 Katrina Steenkamer SR-4 Delaware 5:26.78
5 Samantha Lerner FR-1 Lehigh 5:27.61
6 Sarah Spring FR-1 Lehigh 5:28.55
7 Abbey Daley SO-2 Millersville 5:29.48
10 Meg Brockett SO-2 Moravian 5:33.41
11 Emily Lambright SR-4 Moravian 5:37.46
  Jayne Cunha FR-1 Towson DNS
  Stephanie Benko SR-4 Lafayette DNS