January 17, 2015
|
Lehigh-Rauch FH - Bethlehem, PA
|
200m (Flat)

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Ashley Montgomery SO-2 Penn 4:59.55 9
2 Abby Hong FR-1 Penn 5:01.32 7
3 Carey Celata SO-2 Penn 5:01.88   
4 Jenna Cupp SO-2 Monmouth 5:02.48 6
5 Sydney Engelberger JR-3 Monmouth 5:04.02 5
6 Elyssa Gensib JR-3 Penn 5:07.65   
7 Allie Wilson FR-1 Monmouth 5:08.64   
8 Isabel Griffith FR-1 Penn 5:10.67   
9 Hailey Dougherty FR-1 Penn 5:10.71   
10 Victoria Mullane SR-4 Lehigh 5:10.91 4
11 Alexandra Huntsman FR-1 Penn 5:10.97   
12 Ella Wurth SO-2 Penn 5:14.96   
13 Jennifer Markham JR-3 Lehigh 5:16.95 3
14 Lauren Hehir JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:17.34 2
15 Sydney Coughlin SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:19.32 1
16 Gina Alm FR-1 Penn 5:21.98   
17 Hannah Leskow FR-1 Lehigh 5:24.48   
18 Melissa Ganz SO-2 Monmouth 5:27.43   
19 Julia Jenkins FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:28.13   
20 Elizabeth Sinclair SR-4 Lehigh 5:30.57   
21 Abby Baker SO-2 Monmouth 5:30.87   
22 Sarah Regnault SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:31.80   
23 Rachael Baker SO-2 Monmouth 5:35.20   
24 Alicia Eziekial-Pipkin FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:36.52   
25 Carlie Skellington SR-4 Lehigh 5:42.12   
26 Tess Doggett JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:53.79   
  Alivia Carlton FR-1 Monmouth DNS   
  Maggie Hanlon SO-2 Monmouth DNS   
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
18 Melissa Ganz SO-2 Monmouth 5:24.16 5:27.43 3:59.03 6:16.55   
19 Julia Jenkins FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:42.20 5:28.13 5:31.42 5:01.88   
20 Elizabeth Sinclair SR-4 Lehigh 3:54.71 5:30.57 6:53.22 7:03.13   
21 Abby Baker SO-2 Monmouth 4:21.39 5:30.87 6:56.90 5:07.71   
23 Rachael Baker SO-2 Monmouth 4:34.87 5:35.20 5:28.50 4:14.76   
24 Alicia Eziekial-Pipkin FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:02.30 5:36.52 6:50.56 4:19.12   
25 Carlie Skellington SR-4 Lehigh 7:24.76 5:42.12 3:59.49 6:43.71   
26 Tess Doggett JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:53.65 5:53.79 7:36.39 7:15.17   
  Maggie Hanlon SO-2 Monmouth DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Alivia Carlton FR-1 Monmouth DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Allie Wilson FR-1 Monmouth 4:31.61 5:08.64 3:36.05   
8 Isabel Griffith FR-1 Penn 6:31.45 5:10.67 6:34.55   
9 Hailey Dougherty FR-1 Penn 5:16.93 5:10.71 4:30.32   
11 Alexandra Huntsman FR-1 Penn 6:34.94 5:10.97 6:34.94   
13 Jennifer Markham JR-3 Lehigh 3:45.04 5:16.95 6:52.04 3
15 Sydney Coughlin SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 3:59.49 5:19.32 6:00.84 1
17 Hannah Leskow FR-1 Lehigh 3:50.38 5:24.48 6:52.09   
22 Sarah Regnault SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 6:48.12 5:31.80 6:54.75   
Women's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ashley Montgomery SO-2 Penn 6:08.45 5:38.50 4:59.55 9
2 Abby Hong FR-1 Penn 6:28.71 4:37.22 5:01.32 7
3 Carey Celata SO-2 Penn 4:13.58 5:10.94 5:01.88   
4 Jenna Cupp SO-2 Monmouth 3:49.89 5:53.91 5:02.48 6
5 Sydney Engelberger JR-3 Monmouth 5:10.10 5:19.23 5:04.02 5
6 Elyssa Gensib JR-3 Penn 6:12.26 3:53.82 5:07.65   
10 Victoria Mullane SR-4 Lehigh 4:27.39 5:57.55 5:10.91 4
12 Ella Wurth SO-2 Penn 5:21.26 3:46.78 5:14.96   
14 Lauren Hehir JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:29.74 4:58.30 5:17.34 2
16 Gina Alm FR-1 Penn 4:59.45 6:10.28 5:21.98