February 21, 2015
|
Hillsdale-Margot V. Biermann AC - Hillsdale, MI
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Caleb Gatchell SO-2 Hillsdale 1:54.23 1:50.81 1:54.23 2:12.51 2:18.22 1:34.81 10
2 Jalen Weaver SR-4 Olivet 1:22.94 1:33.31 1:55.19 2:07.86 1:35.61 1:29.85 8
3 Connor Bauserman SO-2 Olivet 2:28.57 1:51.14 1:56.98 1:32.42 1:34.76 1:25.40 6
4 Andrew Beaird SO-2 Hillsdale 2:11.04 2:13.38 1:57.00 1:49.98 1:33.60 2:28.59 5
5 Andrew Benkovsky SR-4 Olivet 1:43.46 1:44.65 1:58.92 1:55.36 1:51.79 2:02.49 4
6 Nathan Jones FR-1 Hillsdale 1:23.35 1:40.01 1:59.06 2:30.02 2:28.83 2:06.21 3
7 Colin Howard SO-2 Albion 1:33.11 2:10.12 1:59.37 1:53.41 1:28.34 1:23.56 2
8 Ryan Watson SO-2 Albion 2:04.52 2:10.62 2:02.07 1:44.98 2:30.15 2:30.15 1
9 Aaron Ellis FR-1 Adrian 1:39.46 2:38.40 2:02.79 2:26.12 2:33.49 2:22.44 -
10 Stefan Hayes SR-4 Northwood (Mich.) 2:08.59 1:58.70 2:03.64 1:40.15 2:23.43 1:46.33 -
11 Grant Harris SO-2 Northwood (Mich.) 1:35.84 1:56.02 2:06.10 1:38.36 2:35.11 1:58.54 -
12 Kyle Braun JR-3 Albion 2:06.33 2:37.92 2:06.33 1:42.33 1:49.91 2:02.54 -
13 Paul Pioszak Freshman Unattached 2:39.67 2:06.46 2:07.73 2:43.50 1:49.85 1:29.42 -
14 William Affholter SO-2 Northwood (Mich.) 2:14.93 1:55.09 2:12.28 1:32.60 2:33.45 2:22.87 -
15 Thomas Mackey SO-2 Adrian 2:39.67 2:24.91 2:14.17 1:54.05 2:24.91 1:36.61 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Ryan Watson SO-2 Albion 1:31.56 2:08.18 2:02.07 2:26.49 1:40.10 2:15.50 1
9 Aaron Ellis FR-1 Adrian 1:50.52 1:33.32 2:02.79 2:07.71 1:59.11 2:17.53 -
10 Stefan Hayes SR-4 Northwood (Mich.) 1:32.73 2:37.03 2:03.64 1:56.23 2:18.48 1:30.26 -
11 Grant Harris SO-2 Northwood (Mich.) 1:35.84 1:56.02 2:06.10 2:04.84 2:02.32 1:34.58 -
12 Kyle Braun JR-3 Albion 1:47.38 2:36.65 2:06.33 2:27.81 1:53.70 2:16.44 -
13 Paul Pioszak Freshman Unattached 1:35.80 2:07.73 2:07.73 2:42.22 2:29.45 1:57.52 -
14 William Affholter SO-2 Northwood (Mich.) 2:12.28 1:33.92 2:12.28 2:05.67 1:41.86 2:03.02 -
15 Thomas Mackey SO-2 Adrian 1:51.37 1:41.97 2:14.17 2:53.08 2:53.08 2:08.81 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Caleb Gatchell SO-2 Hillsdale 1:54.23 1:37.10 2:27.36 1:50.81 10
2 Jalen Weaver SR-4 Olivet 1:55.19 1:25.24 1:39.07 1:25.24 8
3 Connor Bauserman SO-2 Olivet 1:56.98 1:31.25 2:05.17 1:58.15 6
4 Andrew Beaird SO-2 Hillsdale 1:57.00 1:48.81 2:18.06 1:46.47 5
5 Andrew Benkovsky SR-4 Olivet 1:58.92 1:54.17 2:25.09 1:45.84 4
6 Nathan Jones FR-1 Hillsdale 1:59.06 2:26.45 1:44.78 1:24.54 3
7 Colin Howard SO-2 Albion 1:59.37 2:29.22 1:31.92 1:56.99 2