February 6- 7, 2015
|
Hillsdale-Margot V. Biermann AC - Hillsdale, MI
|
200m (Flat)

Men 800m Run

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Asher Scott SO-2 Lewis 2:12.43 1:57.19 1:29.07 10
2 Trevor Wilczynski FR-1 Macomb CC 2:30.88 1:59.74 1:58.55 8
3 Connor Ritzi FR-1 Lewis 2:07.20 2:00.00 1:37.20 6
4 Ryan Parslow FR-1 Macomb CC 2:03.54 2:01.11 1:29.63 5
5 Ian Daugherty FR-1 Spring Arbor 1:40.36 2:03.90 1:35.41 4
6 Jacob Bailey FR-1 Concordia (Mich.) 1:35.55 2:04.08 1:36.79 3
7 Aaron Ellis FR-1 Adrian 2:24.60 2:04.65 2:40.80 2
8 Nate Heierman FR-1 Concordia (Mich.) 2:14.26 2:05.47 2:30.57 1
9 Cristian Silva FR-1 Lewis 2:27.35 2:05.94 2:21.06 -
10 Brad Bates FR-1 Macomb CC 2:12.09 2:07.01 2:41.31 -
11 Brandon Hein SR-4 Lake Superior State 2:17.54 2:07.35 2:32.82 -
12 John Davis FR-1 Findlay 1:36.09 2:08.12 2:10.69 -
13 Simon Reidsma JR-3 Spring Arbor 2:00.57 2:08.26 2:04.42 -
14 Paul Schneider FR-1 Macomb CC 2:34.16 2:08.46 2:44.43 -
15 Kenneth Brown JR-3 Indianapolis 1:36.51 2:08.67 1:54.52 -
16 Justis Madrigal SO-2 Siena Heights 1:55.79 2:11.58 2:12.90 -
17 Ryan Bjellquist-Ledger SO-2 Concordia (Mich.) 2:44.04 2:12.29 2:03.03 -
18 Andrew Schneider FR-1 Macomb CC 2:35.67 2:13.05 2:48.98 -
19 Miguel Gonzales-Feliciano SO-2 Concordia (Mich.) 1:35.26 2:14.16 2:45.02 -
20 Andrew Gardner JR-3 Concordia (Mich.) 1:58.21 2:14.32 2:15.67 -
21 Thomas Mackey SO-2 Adrian 2:32.49 2:16.15 2:29.77 -
22 Matthew Monroe FR-1 Concordia (Mich.) 3:00.36 2:26.63 2:48.63 -
23 Joseph Brinton FR-1 Concordia (Mich.) 2:56.84 2:28.60 2:13.74 -
Men 800m Run Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Brad Bates FR-1 Macomb CC 2:07.01 1:55.58 1:39.07 1:51.77 2:18.44 1:45.42 2:03.20 -
15 Kenneth Brown JR-3 Indianapolis 2:08.67 2:11.25 2:35.69 1:30.07 2:47.28 1:41.65 2:24.11 -
17 Ryan Bjellquist-Ledger SO-2 Concordia (Mich.) 2:12.29 2:13.62 2:24.20 2:38.75 1:56.42 2:24.20 2:25.52 -
21 Thomas Mackey SO-2 Adrian 2:16.15 2:22.96 2:24.32 1:42.12 2:13.43 1:55.73 2:42.02 -
22 Matthew Monroe FR-1 Concordia (Mich.) 2:26.63 2:50.09 2:38.36 2:10.50 3:04.76 2:35.43 2:36.90 -
23 Joseph Brinton FR-1 Concordia (Mich.) 2:28.60 2:52.38 2:31.58 1:49.97 2:30.09 1:54.43 1:44.02 -
Men 800m Run Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Ian Daugherty FR-1 Spring Arbor 1:42.84 2:03.90 2:16.29 4
7 Aaron Ellis FR-1 Adrian 2:10.89 2:04.65 1:55.93 2
8 Nate Heierman FR-1 Concordia (Mich.) 2:19.28 2:05.47 2:20.53 1
9 Cristian Silva FR-1 Lewis 1:50.83 2:05.94 1:55.87 -
12 John Davis FR-1 Findlay 2:03.00 2:08.12 2:26.06 -
14 Paul Schneider FR-1 Macomb CC 2:39.29 2:08.46 1:31.21 -
16 Justis Madrigal SO-2 Siena Heights 1:32.11 2:11.58 2:19.48 -
18 Andrew Schneider FR-1 Macomb CC 2:48.98 2:13.05 2:29.02 -
19 Miguel Gonzales-Feliciano SO-2 Concordia (Mich.) 2:41.00 2:14.16 2:28.92 -
20 Andrew Gardner JR-3 Concordia (Mich.) 1:42.09 2:14.32 2:17.01 -
Men 800m Run Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Asher Scott SO-2 Lewis 1:58.37 1:45.48 1:58.37 1:57.19 10
2 Trevor Wilczynski FR-1 Macomb CC 2:22.49 2:21.30 1:44.18 1:59.74 8
3 Connor Ritzi FR-1 Lewis 2:18.00 1:43.20 2:00.00 2:00.00 6
4 Ryan Parslow FR-1 Macomb CC 2:16.86 2:32.60 2:25.34 2:01.11 5
6 Jacob Bailey FR-1 Concordia (Mich.) 2:20.21 1:40.51 2:22.70 2:04.08 3
11 Brandon Hein SR-4 Lake Superior State 2:37.92 2:07.35 1:57.17 2:07.35 -
13 Simon Reidsma JR-3 Spring Arbor 2:42.89 1:46.46 1:56.72 2:08.26 -