April 11, 2015
|
Johns Hopkins - Baltimore, MD

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Sarah Nielsen JR-3 Swarthmore 4:12.34 5:45.90 3:32.64 4:43.52 3:38.31 5:57.24 10
2 Ashley Murphy SR-4 Johns Hopkins 4:26.69 5:40.46 4:12.51 4:43.71 6:00.32 5:34.78 8
3 Maeve McCoy SR-4 Maryland 3:35.21 5:27.12 4:46.94 4:46.94 5:55.81 4:15.38 6
4 Ingrid Johnson SR-4 Johns Hopkins 6:13.36 4:23.38 3:54.43 4:49.42 4:52.32 4:00.22 5
5 Indy Reid-Shaw SO-2 Swarthmore 5:53.77 5:47.97 4:20.98 4:49.97 4:18.08 5:53.77 4
6 Tina Morrison   Georgetown Running Company 6:10.34 5:55.76 5:49.92 4:51.60 3:50.37 4:54.52 3
7 Makenzie McDonald JR-3 Bridgewater (Va.) 4:52.86 5:10.44 5:19.22 4:52.86 5:51.44 3:30.86 2
8 Anna Bosse SR-4 Loyola (Md.) 5:39.81 4:20.72 4:14.86 4:52.94 4:00.21 4:47.09 1
9 Liz Tawa SR-4 Swarthmore 4:42.18 5:35.08 4:18.66 4:53.93 4:03.97 5:49.78 -
10 Irina Bukharin FR-1 Swarthmore 3:52.46 3:34.58 4:25.24 4:58.02 5:33.79 5:06.96 -
11 Katie Nappi JR-3 Maryland 4:23.88 4:41.87 5:23.85 4:59.86 4:32.88 5:11.86 -
12 Kaitlyn Johnson   Georgetown Running Club 5:07.14 4:24.98 4:09.93 5:01.11 5:10.15 6:22.41 -
13 Laura Mears SO-2 Johns Hopkins 6:10.48 3:39.88 3:45.90 5:01.20 4:00.96 4:10.00 -
14 Jessica Lane FR-1 Salisbury 4:18.94 3:41.95 4:06.61 5:08.26 4:15.86 5:23.68 -
15 Dieunise Desir SO-2 Wesley 4:40.83 4:53.17 6:04.15 5:08.60 6:16.50 3:51.45 -
16 Kasey Fogelsanger SO-2 York (Pa.) 4:20.35 3:43.15 6:30.52 5:09.93 4:51.34 4:51.34 -
17 Julia Ellings   Georgetown Running Club 5:56.48 3:40.09 6:42.98 5:09.98 4:38.99 5:34.78 -
18 Caroline Smith FR-1 Johns Hopkins 3:52.72 6:21.66 4:48.57 5:10.29 5:25.81 5:32.01 -
19 Sara Gilson JR-3 Loyola (Md.) 4:19.58 4:16.45 4:13.32 5:12.74 5:56.53 5:12.74 -
20 Melissa Paredes FR-1 CCNY 4:13.72 4:29.38 5:13.23 5:13.23 5:19.50 5:57.09 -
21 Jenna Roberts JR-3 York (Pa.) 3:55.27 6:35.25 6:44.66 5:13.69 5:07.42 6:28.98 -
22 Ellie Burton FR-1 Johns Hopkins 5:01.23 4:45.54 6:44.78 5:13.78 3:55.34 3:49.06 -
23 Veronica Boswell SO-2 Johns Hopkins 5:45.61 5:42.47 4:30.21 5:14.19 5:42.47 5:48.75 -
24 Bret Serbin FR-1 Swarthmore 5:20.61 6:26.62 6:23.47 5:14.32 4:14.60 4:20.89 -
25 Melissa Guida FR-1 Ramapo 4:40.35 6:05.39 5:37.04 5:14.99 5:40.19 6:05.39 -
26 Kendyl Fahmy FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 5:18.78 6:15.59 5:25.09 5:15.62 5:15.62 6:31.37 -
27 Brittany Appleby FR-1 Stevenson 5:03.14 4:44.20 5:47.35 5:15.77 3:59.99 6:03.14 -
28 Laura Hartman JR-3 Salisbury 4:38.32 6:47.99 6:03.71 5:16.27 4:06.69 6:13.20 -
29 Isabella Bellezza JR-3 Swarthmore 4:39.15 6:42.86 4:29.63 5:17.21 4:35.98 6:27.00 -
30 Shannon Martello SO-2 Johns Hopkins 6:04.50 5:29.33 5:48.51 5:19.73 6:14.09 4:22.18 -
31 Vickie Ajimoko FR-1 Maryland 6:29.78 3:48.72 5:12.47 5:22.13 5:38.24 6:16.90 -
32 Zanny Ludtke SR-4 Bridgewater (Va.) 4:47.65 5:23.20 6:24.61 5:23.20 3:59.17 4:08.87 -
34 Colleen Fridley SR-4 Johns Hopkins 6:48.31 4:12.76 5:37.02 5:24.05 6:09.42 6:48.31 -
35 Claire Doyle   Georgetown Running Club 4:07.60 6:40.71 5:29.04 5:25.78 3:57.82 6:14.65 -
36 Mary DeGregorio SR-4 Loyola (Md.) 4:40.45 5:00.02 5:00.02 5:26.10 4:20.88 5:06.54 -
37 Becky Scairpon FR-1 Ramapo 5:57.16 4:31.97 4:09.03 5:27.67 4:48.35 4:51.63 -
38 Alexandra O'Kane   Georgetown Running Club 4:28.71 6:11.55 6:11.55 5:31.74 5:11.84 4:25.40 -
39 Amelia Lawrence JR-3 McDaniel 6:12.38 5:32.12 5:48.89 5:35.47 3:54.83 6:05.67 -
40 Rachel Reed   Georgetown Running Club 7:12.99 5:28.94 6:59.57 5:35.65 7:16.35 5:49.08 -
41 Michelle Basta   Georgetown Running Club 5:38.90 4:41.29 5:55.85 5:38.90 6:26.35 4:07.40 -
42 Caroline Haden SO-2 Howard CC 7:00.71 4:47.32 6:09.41 5:42.04 5:59.15 3:59.43 -
43 Jessica Martins   Terp Runners 6:22.85 6:12.51 4:29.03 5:44.91 6:22.85 4:18.69 -
44 Meghan Kelly FR-1 Swarthmore 6:11.47 4:30.79 5:22.86 5:47.16 7:10.48 5:26.33 -
45 Zoe Cina-Sklar SR-4 Swarthmore 4:48.13 7:17.53 5:09.47 5:55.71 6:38.40 4:33.90 -
46 Katiuska Sosa JR-3 CCNY 6:02.32 6:47.61 8:51.12 6:51.72 5:54.08 5:00.56 -
47 Karissa Core FR-1 CCNY 6:24.07 7:38.40 7:17.75 6:52.97 5:34.51 5:30.38 -
  Cynthia Evans Senior thoroughbreds DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Natalie McLaughlin SO-2 Swarthmore DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Gavi Mallory SO-2 Swarthmore DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Avalon McOmber JR-3 McDaniel DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Kelsey Minyon JR-3 McDaniel DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Sarah Nielsen JR-3 Swarthmore 5:45.90 3:49.66 5:17.55 3:52.49 4:43.52 10
2 Ashley Murphy SR-4 Johns Hopkins 5:37.62 4:23.85 4:40.88 6:00.32 4:43.71 8
3 Maeve McCoy SR-4 Maryland 3:29.47 3:49.56 5:44.33 4:03.90 4:46.94 6
4 Ingrid Johnson SR-4 Johns Hopkins 5:47.31 4:08.91 4:14.69 5:18.37 4:49.42 5
5 Indy Reid-Shaw SO-2 Swarthmore 5:01.57 5:04.47 3:51.98 3:51.98 4:49.97 4
6 Tina Morrison   Georgetown Running Company 6:04.50 5:23.68 3:47.45 4:16.61 4:51.60 3
7 Makenzie McDonald JR-3 Bridgewater (Va.) 5:33.86 5:36.79 5:57.29 4:17.72 4:52.86 2
8 Anna Bosse SR-4 Loyola (Md.) 4:20.72 4:41.23 4:17.79 4:50.01 4:52.94 1
9 Liz Tawa SR-4 Swarthmore 3:40.45 5:05.69 3:58.09 5:11.57 4:53.93 -
11 Katie Nappi JR-3 Maryland 5:56.84 5:05.86 3:44.90 3:50.90 4:59.86 -
13 Laura Mears SO-2 Johns Hopkins 5:34.34 5:10.24 4:19.04 5:49.40 5:01.20 -
18 Caroline Smith FR-1 Johns Hopkins 4:33.06 4:17.54 4:11.34 3:55.82 5:10.29 -
31 Vickie Ajimoko FR-1 Maryland 5:22.13 4:59.58 6:13.67 4:11.27 5:22.13 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
10 Irina Bukharin FR-1 Swarthmore 4:58.02 -
12 Kaitlyn Johnson   Georgetown Running Club 5:01.11 -
14 Jessica Lane FR-1 Salisbury 5:08.26 -
19 Sara Gilson JR-3 Loyola (Md.) 5:12.74 -
22 Ellie Burton FR-1 Johns Hopkins 5:13.78 -
23 Veronica Boswell SO-2 Johns Hopkins 5:14.19 -
26 Kendyl Fahmy FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 5:15.62 -
27 Brittany Appleby FR-1 Stevenson 5:15.77 -
28 Laura Hartman JR-3 Salisbury 5:16.27 -
30 Shannon Martello SO-2 Johns Hopkins 5:19.73 -
34 Colleen Fridley SR-4 Johns Hopkins 5:24.05 -
36 Mary DeGregorio SR-4 Loyola (Md.) 5:26.10 -
  Natalie McLaughlin SO-2 Swarthmore DNS   
Women's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
15 Dieunise Desir SO-2 Wesley 4:34.66 5:08.60 -
16 Kasey Fogelsanger SO-2 York (Pa.) 4:01.75 5:09.93 -
17 Julia Ellings   Georgetown Running Club 5:09.98 5:09.98 -
20 Melissa Paredes FR-1 CCNY 6:15.88 5:13.23 -
21 Jenna Roberts JR-3 York (Pa.) 5:16.83 5:13.69 -
24 Bret Serbin FR-1 Swarthmore 5:01.75 5:14.32 -
25 Melissa Guida FR-1 Ramapo 5:24.44 5:14.99 -
29 Isabella Bellezza JR-3 Swarthmore 6:39.69 5:17.21 -
32 Zanny Ludtke SR-4 Bridgewater (Va.) 4:08.87 5:23.20 -
35 Claire Doyle   Georgetown Running Club 4:10.85 5:25.78 -
37 Becky Scairpon FR-1 Ramapo 6:33.21 5:27.67 -
43 Jessica Martins   Terp Runners 6:09.06 5:44.91 -
45 Zoe Cina-Sklar SR-4 Swarthmore 5:45.04 5:55.71 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
38 Alexandra O'Kane   Georgetown Running Club 6:58.00 5:31.74 5:35.06 -
39 Amelia Lawrence JR-3 McDaniel 5:32.12 5:35.47 7:06.05 -
40 Rachel Reed   Georgetown Running Club 5:59.15 5:35.65 4:48.66 -
41 Michelle Basta   Georgetown Running Club 6:12.79 5:38.90 5:11.79 -
42 Caroline Haden SO-2 Howard CC 6:57.29 5:42.04 7:00.71 -
44 Meghan Kelly FR-1 Swarthmore 6:32.29 5:47.16 5:15.92 -
46 Katiuska Sosa JR-3 CCNY 5:21.15 6:51.72 7:45.25 -
47 Karissa Core FR-1 CCNY 5:38.64 6:52.97 6:36.46 -
  Cynthia Evans Senior thoroughbreds DNS DNS DNS   
  Gavi Mallory SO-2 Swarthmore DNS DNS DNS   
  Avalon McOmber JR-3 McDaniel DNS DNS DNS   
  Kelsey Minyon JR-3 McDaniel DNS DNS DNS