February 26-28, 2015
|
Air Force-Cadet Field House - Colorado Springs, CO
|
268m (Flat)
|
7048 ft. elevation

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Courtney Frerichs SR-4 UMKC 8:28.77 9:13.29 10:35.96 8:16.05 10
2 Sophie Curatilo SR-4 Seattle U. 10:03.17 10:16.01 10:41.67 10:35.26 8
3 Diana Hawk SR-4 New Mexico St. 11:12.10 13:53.67 10:46.25 13:14.89 6
4 Savannah Berry FR-1 Utah Valley 12:40.90 12:14.89 10:50.34 9:32.30 5
5 Makayla Stepp FR-1 Utah Valley 8:21.94 11:11.42 10:51.86 12:10.09 4
6 Megan McNally SR-4 New Mexico St. 13:43.50 9:15.54 10:53.57 9:41.68 3
7 Cassandra Amberg FR-1 New Mexico St. 11:02.52 9:17.57 10:55.96 8:31.65 2
8 Sarah Fogarty SO-2 UMKC 10:30.03 10:43.16 10:56.28 13:40.35 1
9 Elena Smith JR-3 Seattle U. 10:36.62 13:01.00 10:56.30 13:01.00 -
10 Lila Rice SO-2 Seattle U. 11:33.06 9:14.45 11:00.05 8:01.84 -
11 Lacey Peterson FR-1 Grand Canyon 11:26.61 13:12.24 11:00.20 10:53.60 -
12 Ivie Gonsalves SR-4 Utah Valley 8:28.40 9:34.42 11:00.25 14:05.12 -
13 Bridget Hazel SO-2 Utah Valley 10:54.83 10:41.47 11:08.19 8:01.10 -
14 McKayla Morgan FR-1 Utah Valley 9:15.15 14:22.82 11:08.85 14:29.51 -
15 Cristina Amberg FR-1 New Mexico St. 9:02.63 9:09.33 11:09.91 12:23.60 -
16 Taylor de Laveaga JR-3 Seattle U. 14:17.53 10:29.75 11:09.94 14:10.83 -
17 Emily Hedberg JR-3 Seattle U. 8:43.20 10:37.23 11:10.76 9:03.32 -
18 Kelly Carpenter SO-2 UMKC 10:24.55 10:51.42 11:11.56 10:24.55 -
19 Megan Mills SO-2 UMKC 13:34.70 14:15.43 11:18.91 9:09.92 -
20 Jennifer Zapata FR-1 Texas-Pan American 11:01.16 8:44.84 11:21.60 13:58.37 -
21 Moira O'Connor Lenth SO-2 Seattle U. 13:46.16 11:29.60 11:22.77 8:45.74 -
22 Kelsi Klotter JR-3 Grand Canyon 11:07.93 12:37.44 11:28.58 10:19.73 -
23 Rebecca Lassere JR-3 Seattle U. 8:07.76 12:46.47 11:36.79 9:03.50 -
24 Chandler Carreon FR-1 UMKC 14:44.22 14:02.12 11:41.76 14:09.13 -
25 Robin Galloso SR-4 Texas-Pan American 8:11.90 12:24.88 11:42.71 13:56.23 -
26 LaShya Morgan SO-2 Cal St. Bakersfield 9:31.96 14:21.47 11:46.12 13:03.80 -
27 Emily Wilkinson JR-3 Grand Canyon 8:41.57 9:10.15 11:54.47 15:14.53 -
28 Angel Valdez FR-1 Cal St. Bakersfield 10:54.53 10:11.38 11:59.26 8:23.49 -
29 Leeza Campbell FR-1 Chicago State 14:47.87 10:35.44 14:30.46 17:59.37 -
30 Veronica Tovar JR-3 Chicago State 13:25.00 14:52.50 14:35.00 17:03.75 -
31 Daeja Hooks FR-1 Chicago State 12:16.12 11:30.12 15:20.15 17:01.37 -
  Tabitha Griffith FR-1 UMKC DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Savanna Antley SO-2 Texas-Pan American DNF DNF DNF DNF -