January 23, 2015
|
Birmingham Metro CrossPlex - Birmingham, AL
|
200m (Banked)

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Lilla McMillan JR-3 Tulane 31.29 20.62 24.25 19.16
2 Atiya Harvey SO-2 Academy of Art 27.90 20.50 24.69 20.50
3 Keanna Moody JR-3 Academy of Art 18.00 21.75 25.00 31.75
4 Kadeidra Jackson JR-3 South Florida 19.85 31.91 25.12 23.11
5 Ke'Andrea Wilson JR-3 UL-Monroe 31.67 23.88 25.13 20.61
6 Leila Elliott FR-1 UAB 31.45 30.20 25.16 24.91
7 Shavonne Husbands JR-3 Missouri State 19.68 28.75 25.22 30.02
8 Wande Brewer SR-4 Georgia State 18.24 20.52 25.33 21.03
9 Dominique Taylor SO-2 Lamar 24.22 23.96 25.49 30.59
10 Kadisha Francois FR-1 Missouri State 31.90 18.38 25.52 29.61
11 Jasmyne Robinson JR-3 Georgia State 24.58 22.28 25.60 24.07
12 Erin Roebuck SO-2 Missouri State 26.68 20.52 25.65 22.83
13 Dajah Washington FR-1 SE Louisiana 25.66 23.10 25.66 17.97
14 Kaelynn Smith SO-2 SE Louisiana 22.86 30.05 25.68 18.75
15 Ariel Cain JR-3 UL-Monroe 20.56 30.32 25.69 28.78
16 Renay Ransaw SR-4 UAB 21.19 33.34 25.84 20.68
17 Chelsie Horton SO-2 Missouri State 30.26 28.97 25.86 25.35
18 Tyaniah Cash SR-4 Central Arkansas 20.01 20.01 25.98 29.88
19 Shanetria Thomas SR-4 SE Louisiana 30.16 25.22 26.00 21.32
20 Tiah Sanborn SO-2 South Florida 20.07 21.11 26.06 33.62
21 Devyn Hosby FR-1 UL-Monroe 33.91 27.39 26.08 21.91
22 Najee Green FR-1 Mississippi Valley 25.78 19.20 26.30 20.26
23 Sydney Wandix JR-3 Lamar 33.66 29.42 26.50 21.73
24 Darielle Oliver FR-1 UAB 31.32 20.71 26.54 32.65
25 Jessica Shelley SR-4 UAB 24.32 25.12 26.72 23.52
26 E'Lexus Garvin FR-1 Central Arkansas 25.73 20.91 26.80 22.78
27 Chanissey Fowler FR-1 Lamar 29.95 20.24 26.98 19.70
28 Kelli Smith SR Unattached 32.48 29.50 27.06 20.84
29 Lauren Daniel FR-1 Central Arkansas 34.73 32.56 27.13 32.83
30 Jazmyne Tabb FR-1 South Alabama 22.29 27.18 27.18 20.93
31 LeKeshia Gallon JR-3 Mississippi Valley 19.04 20.40 27.20 25.57
32 Alexandria Francis Freshman Mississippi Valley 28.86 20.18 28.02 32.79
33 Baillie Cunningham FR-1 UL-Monroe 21.62 23.06 28.82 35.45
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Lilla McMillan JR-3 Tulane 20.62 20.62 19.40 24.25
4 Kadeidra Jackson JR-3 South Florida 23.37 23.87 20.85 25.12
7 Shavonne Husbands JR-3 Missouri State 21.95 31.53 31.02 25.22
8 Wande Brewer SR-4 Georgia State 22.29 23.56 20.01 25.33
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
3 Keanna Moody JR-3 Academy of Art 25.50 25.00
5 Ke'Andrea Wilson JR-3 UL-Monroe 29.66 25.13
9 Dominique Taylor SO-2 Lamar 30.34 25.49
13 Dajah Washington FR-1 SE Louisiana 33.11 25.66
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Atiya Harvey SO-2 Academy of Art 29.88 27.41 19.02 24.69 17.53 26.92 31.61
6 Leila Elliott FR-1 UAB 32.46 26.42 26.17 25.16 30.70 22.14 21.14
15 Ariel Cain JR-3 UL-Monroe 19.01 26.98 19.01 25.69 31.35 20.30 23.90
17 Chelsie Horton SO-2 Missouri State 29.48 25.35 30.78 25.86 22.76 23.02 26.90
23 Sydney Wandix JR-3 Lamar 18.82 28.09 28.89 26.50 32.33 22.00 25.97
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
10 Kadisha Francois FR-1 Missouri State 28.84 17.87 25.52
21 Devyn Hosby FR-1 UL-Monroe 21.39 21.13 26.08
24 Darielle Oliver FR-1 UAB 18.58 22.56 26.54
26 E'Lexus Garvin FR-1 Central Arkansas 26.80 26.80 26.80
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
11 Jasmyne Robinson JR-3 Georgia State 33.28 22.02 25.60
18 Tyaniah Cash SR-4 Central Arkansas 27.80 30.14 25.98
20 Tiah Sanborn SO-2 South Florida 26.32 27.89 26.06
27 Chanissey Fowler FR-1 Lamar 28.87 29.68 26.98
29 Lauren Daniel FR-1 Central Arkansas 32.83 27.41 27.13
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Erin Roebuck SO-2 Missouri State 23.09 27.96 25.65 24.88 32.32
16 Renay Ransaw SR-4 UAB 31.79 19.13 25.84 26.10 32.82
19 Shanetria Thomas SR-4 SE Louisiana 31.98 21.06 26.00 33.54 32.50
28 Kelli Smith SR Unattached 31.39 20.03 27.06 35.18 31.39
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
14 Kaelynn Smith SO-2 SE Louisiana 25.68 31.59 29.79
22 Najee Green FR-1 Mississippi Valley 26.30 24.99 33.41
25 Jessica Shelley SR-4 UAB 26.72 20.58 28.06
30 Jazmyne Tabb FR-1 South Alabama 27.18 24.19 26.64
Women's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
31 LeKeshia Gallon JR-3 Mississippi Valley 27.20
32 Alexandria Francis Freshman Mississippi Valley 28.02
33 Baillie Cunningham FR-1 UL-Monroe 28.82