December 5- 6, 2014
|
Lehigh-Rauch FH - Bethlehem, PA
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Lydia Ali SR-4 Penn 21.44 20.15 28.16 21.96 22.22 29.45 25.83
2 Kayla Naughton JR-3 Millersville 22.42 18.25 18.51 19.04 29.46 26.33 26.07
3 Brielle Sutter SR-4 Moravian 28.76 19.00 18.73 23.75 19.00 20.32 26.38
4 Amira Warrick SR-4 West Chester 28.86 26.47 32.03 19.86 24.89 20.12 26.47
5 Haley Langton SR-4 Lafayette 25.67 29.95 31.82 21.66 28.88 29.69 26.74
6 Janna Wilson JR-3 West Chester 21.21 23.89 24.70 27.11 29.80 22.01 26.84
7 Liyala Dickens FR-1 Lehigh 35.12 19.45 26.47 24.04 25.39 22.69 27.01
8 Soraya Theard SO-2 Lehigh 22.06 24.24 32.95 33.50 32.95 32.95 27.23
8 Erin Keen JR-3 Lafayette 33.77 26.96 34.31 24.24 31.32 26.96 27.23
10 Aniya Gibbs SO-2 Millersville 23.23 21.59 21.87 32.53 25.15 27.06 27.33
11 Alexus Wike SO-2 West Chester 23.53 21.07 32.56 28.73 25.18 28.18 27.36
12 Courtney Taylor FR-1 West Chester 19.74 22.48 23.85 26.59 25.77 20.01 27.41
13 Claire Scavone SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 19.23 30.76 28.56 34.33 25.27 21.42 27.46
14 Emily Magnant FR-1 West Chester 34.92 35.47 31.62 28.32 22.82 32.44 27.49
15 Corinne Glass JR-3 Moravian 27.50 31.90 20.08 27.50 31.90 19.25 27.50
16 Brianna Wright SR-4 Moravian 35.60 25.66 22.08 26.21 19.59 33.11 27.59
17 Caroline McLaughlin FR-1 West Chester 34.23 25.12 22.36 30.92 20.15 26.50 27.60
18 Leah Ferguson SO-2 Lehigh 35.22 28.84 32.17 33.28 28.29 19.41 27.73
19 Eilis McGovern SR-4 Loyola (Md.) 22.76 28.03 19.98 33.30 22.20 19.98 27.75
19 Shavonne Carr FR-1 East Stroudsburg 30.25 19.98 31.64 19.43 29.14 34.41 27.75
21 Courtney Ingold FR-1 Millersville 29.80 29.53 29.80 35.10 25.90 35.37 27.85
22 Kiana Wright SO-2 Lehigh 35.48 27.10 27.65 19.83 26.54 27.65 27.93
23 Morgan Redmond SR-4 Moravian 33.57 35.81 28.25 35.81 25.46 33.01 27.97
24 Christelle Reglas JR-3 Moravian 30.87 35.08 27.22 23.86 31.15 29.19 28.06
25 Katie Hatler SO-2 Lehigh 24.74 29.52 34.02 24.18 20.52 20.52 28.11
26 Victoria Henry FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 20.53 22.22 27.28 30.65 19.69 24.19 28.12
27 Lauren White SO-2 Moravian 28.28 22.91 28.28 36.77 23.48 20.65 28.28
28 Danielle Swingle FR-1 East Stroudsburg 22.36 36.51 33.96 25.47 32.27 22.36 28.30
29 Courtney Wu SO-2 Lehigh 36.34 32.91 23.46 30.33 28.61 32.62 28.61
30 Taylor Powers FR-1 East Stroudsburg 36.36 33.21 28.06 23.48 24.91 35.22 28.63
31 Sara Damon FR-1 West Chester 35.04 37.34 37.05 37.34 35.04 25.56 28.72
32 Dana Fineman SR-4 Moravian 23.87 33.65 31.35 22.15 35.67 27.04 28.76
33 Anna Verrichia FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 21.92 26.54 23.94 24.23 29.13 24.52 28.84
34 Kaitlyn McDonnell FR-1 Moravian 24.36 26.09 20.59 32.76 34.21 27.25 28.99
35 Caroline Elmore FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 22.09 22.96 32.84 25.00 31.68 35.17 29.06
36 Julie Vuotto SO-2 Lafayette 28.55 33.50 26.80 35.83 37.58 25.35 29.13
37 Isabela Ugarte SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 20.56 35.24 38.17 26.13 22.32 37.88 29.36
38 Beth Ann Davies FR-1 Moravian 34.11 28.82 36.46 35.58 31.17 29.99 29.40
39 Kaylah Andrews SO-2 Moravian 22.94 29.41 25.30 37.06 31.47 37.65 29.41
40 Maria Hacker SR-4 Loyola (Md.) 20.65 23.30 31.26 25.07 21.24 29.49 29.49
41 Casie Cronk FR-1 Moravian 21.34 25.78 36.75 25.49 23.12 29.93 29.63
42 Delia Oldak FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 36.56 24.37 38.34 35.67 36.86 23.48 29.72
43 Meghan Newman JR-3 Moravian 22.38 33.42 29.84 29.84 29.25 36.11 29.84
44 Christine Eiserle JR-3 Stockton 25.50 35.70 39.00 27.30 26.40 28.80 30.00
45 Kelly Hilbert SR-4 Loyola (Md.) 21.05 30.67 23.15 22.85 37.28 22.25 30.06
46 Emma Mascoli JR-3 Loyola (Md.) 39.17 34.47 28.20 24.75 24.13 25.69 31.33
  Sarah Larkin FR-1 East Stroudsburg DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Halie Carter SR-4 Lehigh DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Veronica Brito JR-3 Millersville DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Erin Madison JR-3 Millersville DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Kiara Allen JR-3 Millersville DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Haleigh Sockwell SO-2 Stockton DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Olivia O'Hara FR-1 Loyola (Md.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
34 Kaitlyn McDonnell FR-1 Moravian 35.66 22.04 28.99
42 Delia Oldak FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 36.56 31.80 29.72
43 Meghan Newman JR-3 Moravian 22.09 22.09 29.84
44 Christine Eiserle JR-3 Stockton 30.60 21.00 30.00
46 Emma Mascoli JR-3 Loyola (Md.) 26.32 29.14 31.33
  Olivia O'Hara FR-1 Loyola (Md.) DNS DNS DNS
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
35 Caroline Elmore FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 22.09 34.29 35.75 28.19 31.10 29.06 26.16
38 Beth Ann Davies FR-1 Moravian 29.99 32.93 32.05 23.82 36.46 29.40 27.64
40 Maria Hacker SR-4 Loyola (Md.) 30.38 33.33 36.28 32.44 32.15 29.49 35.69
41 Casie Cronk FR-1 Moravian 34.97 25.49 37.63 21.04 34.97 29.63 37.93
45 Kelly Hilbert SR-4 Loyola (Md.) 31.27 23.75 33.07 32.47 25.86 30.06 38.48
  Haleigh Sockwell SO-2 Stockton DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
19 Eilis McGovern SR-4 Loyola (Md.) 31.92 27.75
22 Kiana Wright SO-2 Lehigh 32.96 27.93
26 Victoria Henry FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 26.44 28.12
27 Lauren White SO-2 Moravian 31.11 28.28
32 Dana Fineman SR-4 Moravian 35.67 28.76
39 Kaylah Andrews SO-2 Moravian 22.06 29.41
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
10 Aniya Gibbs SO-2 Millersville 27.33 24.87 31.16
13 Claire Scavone SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 27.46 21.70 25.27
33 Anna Verrichia FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 28.84 26.54 24.52
36 Julie Vuotto SO-2 Lafayette 29.13 20.40 29.43
37 Isabela Ugarte SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 29.36 28.78 26.72
  Sarah Larkin FR-1 East Stroudsburg DNS DNS DNS
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
19 Shavonne Carr FR-1 East Stroudsburg 19.43 36.08 27.75 20.82 32.47 35.25 33.30
24 Christelle Reglas JR-3 Moravian 26.10 21.89 28.06 34.24 32.83 28.63 21.61
25 Katie Hatler SO-2 Lehigh 20.52 30.36 28.11 32.61 32.05 21.65 29.80
28 Danielle Swingle FR-1 East Stroudsburg 31.98 31.98 28.30 33.68 21.51 20.66 26.89
30 Taylor Powers FR-1 East Stroudsburg 28.35 28.63 28.63 24.91 34.93 36.94 30.64
31 Sara Damon FR-1 West Chester 27.86 36.77 28.72 27.29 26.43 32.74 20.97
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Alexus Wike SO-2 West Chester 27.36 26.82 21.07 24.90 33.38
12 Courtney Taylor FR-1 West Chester 27.41 25.77 30.16 29.61 35.36
14 Emily Magnant FR-1 West Chester 27.49 27.22 26.94 35.74 32.17
17 Caroline McLaughlin FR-1 West Chester 27.60 33.40 20.98 32.85 19.60
21 Courtney Ingold FR-1 Millersville 27.85 22.28 25.63 30.92 33.15
23 Morgan Redmond SR-4 Moravian 27.97 31.89 25.74 30.49 20.70
Women's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
4 Amira Warrick SR-4 West Chester 19.06 23.56 26.47
5 Haley Langton SR-4 Lafayette 34.50 19.26 26.74
6 Janna Wilson JR-3 West Chester 25.50 22.28 26.84
15 Corinne Glass JR-3 Moravian 23.10 35.20 27.50
  Erin Madison JR-3 Millersville DNS DNS DNS
  Halie Carter SR-4 Lehigh DNS DNS DNS
Women's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Liyala Dickens FR-1 Lehigh 26.20 22.96 25.39 27.01 23.23
8 Erin Keen JR-3 Lafayette 27.78 31.05 34.86 27.23 27.23
16 Brianna Wright SR-4 Moravian 21.25 25.39 32.28 27.59 27.32
18 Leah Ferguson SO-2 Lehigh 28.01 36.05 22.19 27.73 26.90
29 Courtney Wu SO-2 Lehigh 22.89 36.05 24.61 28.61 26.33
  Kiara Allen JR-3 Millersville DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Lydia Ali SR-4 Penn 24.03 29.97 24.28 29.71 23.25 25.83 21.70
2 Kayla Naughton JR-3 Millersville 25.29 26.86 31.55 23.47 30.51 26.07 24.51
3 Brielle Sutter SR-4 Moravian 27.97 28.23 28.49 30.60 32.19 26.38 32.45
8 Soraya Theard SO-2 Lehigh 32.95 25.06 32.95 33.50 30.50 27.23 23.15
  Veronica Brito JR-3 Millersville DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS