December 6, 2014
|
Boston University-Track & Tennis Center - Boston, MA
|
200m (Banked)

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Paul Duffey SO-2 Northeastern 3:13.54 3:03.35 5:00.49 3:16.08 4:14.65 4:07.01
2 Michael Reher   GBTC 4:03.59 3:35.39 5:00.00 4:29.23 4:16.41 4:18.98
3 Collin Fedor SR-4 Boston College 4:24.89 3:48.53 4:09.31 3:56.32 4:19.69 5:35.00
4 Benjamin Trapani FR-1 Northeastern 5:35.68 3:40.29 3:03.58 3:48.16 4:22.25 3:32.43
5 Tom Hennessy JR-3 Boston College 5:39.11 3:09.27 4:25.50 3:19.79 4:22.87 5:12.82
6 Cameron Kelley JR-3 UMass Lowell 4:28.39 4:52.07 4:25.76 4:41.54 4:23.12 3:59.44
7 Connor Habib JR-3 UMass Lowell 5:41.67 3:21.30 4:38.11 4:30.16 4:24.86 5:41.67
8 Christian Blondin Senior GBTC 3:16.91 3:54.68 3:54.68 3:11.52 4:29.74 4:29.74
9 Stephen Halas FR-1 UMass Lowell 5:24.46 5:16.35 3:52.53 5:51.50 4:30.38 5:10.94
10 Kevin Powers SO-2 UMass Lowell 4:30.46 5:35.37 4:43.99 4:16.94 4:30.46 4:11.53
11 Daniel Schmith FR-1 UMass Lowell 4:22.50 4:36.03 4:03.55 4:52.26 4:30.61 5:08.50
12 William Donlon JR-3 UMass Lowell 5:44.50 3:12.60 4:44.83 3:28.87 4:31.26 5:01.10
13 James Wigglesworth FR-1 UMass Lowell 5:11.49 4:16.84 5:36.08 4:38.70 4:33.23 5:22.42
14 Harrison Hunter   CPTC 3:33.17 5:06.09 3:14.04 3:41.37 4:33.29 3:11.31
15 Jay Navin FR-1 Northeastern 4:01.30 4:04.04 4:45.17 5:12.59 4:34.20 3:39.36
16 Eddie White SO-2 Marist 4:16.02 5:33.94 4:24.37 5:00.55 4:38.28 5:56.20
17 Ricky Willi JR-3 Marist 5:32.00 4:16.67 4:33.41 5:04.10 4:38.99 4:22.25
18 Matthew Ackerman FR-1 UMass Lowell 5:08.46 3:49.94 3:55.55 4:34.81 4:40.41 4:46.02
19 Will Duggan FR-1 Marist 4:12.70 3:58.18 6:00.17 5:10.80 4:50.46 5:42.75
20 Campbell Zicchino SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 3:46.70 4:26.52 5:52.29 5:27.79 5:06.34 5:58.42
21 James Farley Sophomore Unattached 4:27.80 4:06.25 4:24.72 3:47.78 5:07.81 3:41.63
  Michael Kalenoski SO-2 UMass Lowell DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Paul Duffey SO-2 Northeastern 4:37.57 4:14.65 3:13.54 4:07.01 4:14.65
2 Michael Reher   GBTC 3:37.95 5:10.26 4:24.11 3:50.77 4:16.41
3 Collin Fedor SR-4 Boston College 3:06.98 4:04.11 4:06.71 4:32.68 4:19.69
4 Benjamin Trapani FR-1 Northeastern 4:09.14 4:58.97 4:40.61 3:06.20 4:22.25
5 Tom Hennessy JR-3 Boston College 3:19.79 3:11.90 4:07.10 3:32.93 4:22.87
6 Cameron Kelley JR-3 UMass Lowell 4:38.91 5:39.43 4:57.33 4:02.07 4:23.12
7 Connor Habib JR-3 UMass Lowell 5:17.84 4:08.97 4:59.30 4:48.70 4:24.86
14 Harrison Hunter   CPTC 5:08.82 3:38.64 4:03.23 5:22.49 4:33.29
15 Jay Navin FR-1 Northeastern 5:07.11 5:45.50 4:45.17 4:47.91 4:34.20
  Michael Kalenoski SO-2 UMass Lowell DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
8 Christian Blondin Senior GBTC 4:29.74 4:13.56
9 Stephen Halas FR-1 UMass Lowell 4:30.38 4:38.50
10 Kevin Powers SO-2 UMass Lowell 4:30.46 4:19.65
11 Daniel Schmith FR-1 UMass Lowell 4:30.61 3:36.49
12 William Donlon JR-3 UMass Lowell 4:31.26 4:31.26
13 James Wigglesworth FR-1 UMass Lowell 4:33.23 5:30.61
16 Eddie White SO-2 Marist 4:38.28 3:56.54
17 Ricky Willi JR-3 Marist 4:38.99 4:58.52
18 Matthew Ackerman FR-1 UMass Lowell 4:40.41 4:03.96
19 Will Duggan FR-1 Marist 4:50.46 5:36.94
20 Campbell Zicchino SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 5:06.34 3:55.89
21 James Farley Sophomore Unattached 5:07.81 4:00.10