April 17-18, 2015
|
Moravian College - Bethlehem, PA

Women's 100 Meters Finals

W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Domoah Kutu-Akoi FR-1 Monmouth 13.05 10.24 12.19 8.54
2 Michelle Cascio SR-4 TCNJ 11.72 9.62 12.33 14.31
3 Heather Wanner SO-2 Alvernia 14.58 12.72 12.35 10.62
4 Valerie Mizansky SO-2 Kutztown 11.40 10.16 12.39 13.51
5 Mariah Toussaint Senior UNAT-Monmouth 12.11 10.86 12.48 9.11
6 Kristina Harris JR-3 NYU 14.99 13.49 12.49 11.25
7 Kim Richardson SR-4 Kutztown 14.90 12.35 12.73 12.61

Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Domoah Kutu-Akoi FR-1 Monmouth 8.90 15.72 12.43 12.18 12.79 2.2
2 Mariah Toussaint Senior UNAT-Monmouth 9.22 11.31 14.87 12.29 10.94 2.2
3 Heather Wanner SO-2 Alvernia 8.65 13.47 13.47 12.35 14.33 2.2
4 Lauren McDonald SR-4 Monmouth 14.58 9.76 15.94 12.35 12.85 2.2
5 Michelle Cascio SR-4 TCNJ 13.52 11.04 15.38 12.40 12.78 2.2
6 Kristina Harris JR-3 NYU 15.59 10.98 10.23 12.47 13.35 2.2
7 Valerie Mizansky SO-2 Kutztown 15.13 15.88 10.50 12.50 11.63 2.2
8 Kim Richardson SR-4 Kutztown 9.79 14.06 8.79 12.55 15.06 1.5
9 Corinne Glass JR-3 Moravian 9.08 13.12 12.87 12.61 9.34 1.2
10 Devyani Biswal Senior Ottawa 15.37 12.83 12.07 12.70 16.13 2.2
11 Destiny Distasio JR-3 Kutztown 12.72 10.05 9.04 12.72 14.12 1.5
12 Evan Dangerfield JR-3 Kutztown 14.50 12.47 11.96 12.72 10.05 1.2
13 Amanda Cucarese FR-1 TCNJ 13.87 10.82 8.91 12.72 9.54 1.2
14 Morgan Redmond SR-4 Moravian 12.25 9.96 10.98 12.76 12.64 1.5
15 Danielle Celestin FR-1 TCNJ 9.07 15.58 13.92 12.77 13.80 1.2
16 Brianna Piazza SO-2 Monmouth 14.58 12.15 11.26 12.79 14.84 1.2
17 Mara Blanchard SO-2 Lafayette 12.55 9.35 13.83 12.80 9.99 1.5
18 Kelsey O'Donnell SO-2 Misericordia 10.93 9.90 11.31 12.85 14.27 1.5
19 Lauren White SO-2 Moravian 16.08 15.82 15.69 12.86 16.59 1.5
20 Melanie Fry FR-1 Misericordia 11.07 9.40 13.90 12.87 9.01 1.2
21 Dejana Harris JR-3 Lafayette 12.49 9.01 11.84 12.87 16.61 1.5
22 Shana Joseph FR-1 Muhlenberg 12.88 9.41 15.20 12.88 9.92 0.9
23 Vanessa Chambers SR-4 Muhlenberg 13.67 15.47 13.67 12.89 11.09 1.3
24 Kimberly McKinnon SO-2 Monmouth 13.94 14.84 16.65 12.90 10.20 1.2
25 Brielle Sutter SR-4 Moravian 13.45 16.04 12.16 12.93 13.97 1.2
26 Sarah Ostroski SO-2 Misericordia 11.85 11.46 11.72 13.02 14.20 1.5
27 Erica Swinton JR-3 Lafayette 12.67 16.59 12.15 13.06 16.33 0.9
28 Meghan Newman JR-3 Moravian 13.94 14.47 10.39 13.15 13.68 1.3
29 Sarah Downer SR-4 Misericordia 11.97 14.47 10.66 13.15 15.78 0.9
30 Francesca Aldrich JR-3 Muhlenberg 11.98 16.85 12.51 13.16 11.06 1.3
31 Brianna Munoz SO-2 Wagner 15.55 12.10 16.88 13.29 15.55 0.6
32 Casey O'Brien JR-3 Lafayette 15.15 15.29 15.29 13.29 12.90 1.3
33 Emily Rogan SO-2 DeSales 9.99 11.45 13.71 13.31 12.12 1.3
34 Brielle Shuster FR-1 Misericordia 11.63 16.57 16.17 13.36 13.36 0.9
35 Marisa Brisbane FR-1 York (Pa.) 17.11 16.71 14.28 13.47 16.17 0.6
36 Kristin Cabrera FR-1 Lafayette 12.41 10.12 14.30 13.49 12.68 0.6
37 Natalie Booz JR-3 Messiah 12.28 13.49 12.95 13.49 16.46 1.3
38 Harper Randolph FR-1 NYU 14.55 13.05 14.68 13.59 17.40 0.9
39 Katherine Steffney SR-4 Misericordia 17.55 14.81 10.70 13.71 17.83 0.6
40 Beth Ann Davies FR-1 Moravian 15.86 10.48 9.93 13.79 14.35 0.6
41 Alyssa Brandt SR-4 DeSales 10.09 17.40 15.75 13.81 17.13 0.2
42 Kirsten Kuchera SR-4 Muhlenberg 14.53 14.25 16.88 13.83 13.83 0.6
43 Shantal Russell SR-4 Medgar Evers 11.91 16.20 16.61 13.84 14.26 1.3
44 Jocelyn Parker SO-2 York (Pa.) 12.10 12.93 13.35 13.90 16.27 0.6
45 Kimberly Whelan FR-1 Alvernia 13.84 14.40 15.94 13.98 15.94 1.3
46 Rachel Callahan FR-1 Misericordia 17.58 10.27 10.27 14.06 14.49 0.2
47 Antonella Cotilletta FR-1 NYU 18.23 12.20 15.22 14.35 13.21 0.2
48 Alanna Blessington FR-1 Alvernia 12.35 15.37 10.49 14.36 15.23 0.9
49 Marlene Thompson JR-3 Medgar Evers 17.31 10.67 17.16 14.42 16.44 0.6
50 Aliya Hartman SO-2 Medgar Evers 14.68 13.66 15.70 14.53 13.81 0.2
51 Nicole Polara FR-1 Marywood 15.11 15.72 17.55 15.26 15.72 0.2
52 Nicole Lim SO-2 NYU 11.45 16.47 13.18 15.68 16.62 0.2
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 2.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Domoah Kutu-Akoi FR-1 Monmouth 12.18 15.47
2 Mariah Toussaint Senior UNAT-Monmouth 12.29 8.61
3 Heather Wanner SO-2 Alvernia 12.35 9.76
4 Lauren McDonald SR-4 Monmouth 12.35 10.13
5 Michelle Cascio SR-4 TCNJ 12.40 9.55
6 Kristina Harris JR-3 NYU 12.47 11.23
7 Valerie Mizansky SO-2 Kutztown 12.50 9.50
10 Devyani Biswal Senior Ottawa 12.70 10.29
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
9 Corinne Glass JR-3 Moravian 12.49 9.97 12.61
12 Evan Dangerfield JR-3 Kutztown 14.50 12.60 12.72
13 Amanda Cucarese FR-1 TCNJ 11.32 11.83 12.72
15 Danielle Celestin FR-1 TCNJ 12.14 16.09 12.77
16 Brianna Piazza SO-2 Monmouth 11.00 16.25 12.79
20 Melanie Fry FR-1 Misericordia 12.49 15.19 12.87
24 Kimberly McKinnon SO-2 Monmouth 13.68 9.29 12.90
25 Brielle Sutter SR-4 Moravian 12.03 11.90 12.93
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Kim Richardson SR-4 Kutztown 14.56 9.67 12.55 15.06
11 Destiny Distasio JR-3 Kutztown 14.63 14.25 12.72 13.74
14 Morgan Redmond SR-4 Moravian 10.08 14.81 12.76 13.91
17 Mara Blanchard SO-2 Lafayette 16.52 10.88 12.80 10.50
18 Kelsey O'Donnell SO-2 Misericordia 10.41 14.14 12.85 13.37
19 Lauren White SO-2 Moravian 9.13 9.65 12.86 13.25
21 Dejana Harris JR-3 Lafayette 12.10 16.35 12.87 13.65
26 Sarah Ostroski SO-2 Misericordia 13.41 12.63 13.02 11.98
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
22 Shana Joseph FR-1 Muhlenberg 14.94 12.88 16.36
27 Erica Swinton JR-3 Lafayette 15.15 13.06 16.85
29 Sarah Downer SR-4 Misericordia 11.05 13.15 16.31
34 Brielle Shuster FR-1 Misericordia 11.63 13.36 9.76
38 Harper Randolph FR-1 NYU 14.82 13.59 9.92
48 Alanna Blessington FR-1 Alvernia 18.38 14.36 13.36
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
23 Vanessa Chambers SR-4 Muhlenberg 12.89 9.16
28 Meghan Newman JR-3 Moravian 13.15 16.57
30 Francesca Aldrich JR-3 Muhlenberg 13.16 16.98
32 Casey O'Brien JR-3 Lafayette 13.29 9.31
33 Emily Rogan SO-2 DeSales 13.31 11.45
37 Natalie Booz JR-3 Messiah 13.49 15.38
43 Shantal Russell SR-4 Medgar Evers 13.84 16.61
45 Kimberly Whelan FR-1 Alvernia 13.98 11.75
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
W: 0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
31 Brianna Munoz SO-2 Wagner 9.97 13.29
35 Marisa Brisbane FR-1 York (Pa.) 15.76 13.47
36 Kristin Cabrera FR-1 Lafayette 10.66 13.49
39 Katherine Steffney SR-4 Misericordia 14.95 13.71
40 Beth Ann Davies FR-1 Moravian 10.90 13.79
42 Kirsten Kuchera SR-4 Muhlenberg 16.05 13.83
44 Jocelyn Parker SO-2 York (Pa.) 11.26 13.90
49 Marlene Thompson JR-3 Medgar Evers 15.29 14.42
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
41 Alyssa Brandt SR-4 DeSales 13.81 14.78 12.29 11.74 12.99
46 Rachel Callahan FR-1 Misericordia 14.06 14.91 16.88 14.06 17.58
47 Antonella Cotilletta FR-1 NYU 14.35 15.65 14.64 16.22 12.92
50 Aliya Hartman SO-2 Medgar Evers 14.53 11.63 11.19 18.17 15.12
51 Nicole Polara FR-1 Marywood 15.26 13.59 12.52 18.32 15.87
52 Nicole Lim SO-2 NYU 15.68 12.70 14.90 19.29 17.57