January 11, 2015
|
Dartmouth-Leverone FH - Hanover, NH
|
200m (Flat)

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Robert Allen SR-4 UMass Lowell 4:13.23 3:42.85 10
2 Curtis King JR-3 Dartmouth 4:13.27 4:46.20 8
3 Julian Heninger SO-2 Dartmouth 4:13.73 3:55.97 6
4 Andrew Sukeforth SR-4 Bridgewater St. 4:14.16 4:29.41 4
5 Clément Hely   Club d'athlétisme de l'UdeM 4:14.89 3:29.01 2
6 Dieter Gutbrod SO-2 So. Conn. St. 4:16.96 5:16.06 1
7 Connor Clark SO-2 Dartmouth 4:17.09 3:43.67 -
8 Johnathan Morgan SR-4 American Int'l 4:17.96 3:59.91 -
9 Conor Cashin SR-4 American Int'l 4:18.36 5:17.79 -
10 Antoine Gisore SR-4 Franklin Pierce 4:20.26 4:51.50 -
11 Will Shafer FR-1 Dartmouth 4:21.73 3:58.18 -
12 Dean Bhatt SR-4 So. Conn. St. 4:23.96 4:53.00 -
13 Anthony Anzvino JR-3 Dartmouth 4:24.05 3:10.12 -
14 Aaron Martin JR-3 UMass Lowell 4:24.10 4:53.16 -
15 Joe Carey SR-4 Dartmouth 4:25.57 4:44.16 -
16 Kevin Stanko JR-3 Dartmouth 4:26.12 5:37.98 -
17 Aaron Hoyne Sophomore Montpelier 4:26.24 4:34.23 -
18 Grady Ward JR-3 Brandeis 4:26.91 3:17.52 -
19 Jack Terwilliger SR-4 Dartmouth 4:27.59 4:51.68 -
20 Brian Nill SR-4 So. Conn. St. 4:28.52 5:49.08 -
21 Ryan Brady JR-3 Keene State 4:29.24 4:21.17 -
22 John Abraham FR-1 UMass Lowell 4:29.28 3:48.89 -
23 Logan Sharp   Garden City TC 4:29.57 3:11.40 -
24 Steven Yannacone SO-2 Williams 4:29.58 3:24.88 -
25 Marc-Antoine Crepeau Senior Kalenjins 4:29.77 4:35.17 -
26 Padraic Donovan JR-3 UMass Lowell 4:30.54 3:25.61 -
27 Mark Hegarty JR-3 UMass Lowell 4:30.59 3:12.12 -
28 Ryan Stender FR-1 Brandeis 4:30.72 5:38.40 -
29 Makopa Rugabirwa JR-3 Franklin Pierce 4:31.60 4:04.44 -
30 Mike Maguire FR-1 Dartmouth 4:31.80 3:37.44 -
31 Pierre-Antoine Dupont   St-Laurent Select 4:31.82 3:13.00 -
32 Kemani Hume FR-1 American Int'l 4:32.48 3:37.99 -
33 Jarret Harrigan JR-3 Brandeis 4:33.90 5:12.25 -
34 Holden Hammontree Senior Phillips Exeter 4:34.50 4:18.03 -
35 Mitchell Hutton FR-1 Brandeis 4:35.04 5:05.30 -
36 Timothy Poitras FR-1 UMass Lowell 4:36.19 3:57.53 -
37 Matthew Arsenault SO-2 UMass Lowell 4:36.83 3:41.47 -
38 Thomas Paquette   Ted's Shoe & Sport/Beeze 4:37.23 4:06.74 -
39 Steven Cugini FR-1 So. Conn. St. 4:37.56 4:43.12 -
40 Jon Holmes SO-2 Franklin Pierce 4:37.95 4:35.17 -
41 Max Whitmore FR-1 Brandeis 4:38.12 3:59.19 -
42 Alex Cowen FR-1 Williams 4:38.64 4:19.14 -
43 Chris Birotte JR-3 Franklin Pierce 4:39.31 5:29.59 -
44 Roger LaCroix FR-1 Brandeis 4:39.38 4:47.77 -
45 Liam Garvey FR-1 Brandeis 4:39.92 5:07.92 -
46 Connor Doyle FR-1 UMass Lowell 4:40.39 5:53.30 -
47 Dylan Crowley SO-2 Franklin Pierce 4:40.47 5:56.20 -
48 Brian Sheppard FR-1 Brandeis 4:40.58 3:44.47 -
49 Olivier Guérard   Club d'athlétisme de l'UdeM 4:40.73 4:18.28 -
50 Antoine Fournier   St-Laurent Select 4:40.85 3:19.41 -
51 Matthew Fowler FR-1 UMass Lowell 4:41.57 3:31.18 -
52 Siem Mehretu FR-1 American Int'l 4:41.77 3:53.87 -
53 Dominic Perreault Senior Kalenjins 4:42.45 5:16.35 -
54 Patrick Scheeler FR-1 Worcester State 4:42.63 3:40.46 -
55 Louis-Philippe Ringuet   Kalenjins 4:43.94 3:27.28 -
56 Mark Rabasco JR-3 Keene State 4:44.28 3:24.69 -
57 David Russell SR-4 Middlebury 4:45.52 3:19.87 -
58 Marco Quaroni Junior Hotchkiss School 4:47.17 5:47.48 -
59 Brad Payne FR-1 Brandeis 4:47.56 4:50.44 -
60 Phillip Parent FR-1 Keene State 4:48.01 4:50.89 -
61 Ben MacDonald FR-1 Keene State 4:48.96 5:58.31 -
62 Martin Gradijan FR-1 Franklin Pierce 4:49.03 4:31.69 -
63 Brendan McCoo FR-1 Franklin Pierce 4:49.62 5:18.59 -
64 Russell Santos FR-1 Brandeis 4:50.33 5:25.17 -
65 Tyler Richards FR-1 UMass Lowell 4:52.55 5:51.06 -
66 Guillaume Boglioni Beaulieu   Club d'athlétisme de l'UdeM 4:52.79 6:03.06 -
67 Matthew Murphy FR-1 UMass Lowell 4:54.39 4:13.18 -
68 Devin Luce FR-1 Worcester State 4:56.23 5:19.93 -
69 Ben Fong FR-1 Brandeis 5:00.15 5:39.17 -
70 Anthony Precourt Senior Kalenjins 5:02.01 5:50.34 -
71 Samuel Lescault   Kalenjins 5:02.33 5:56.75 -
72 Steve Lafond   Kalenjins 5:03.20 4:29.85 -
73 Kyle Bean FR-1 American Int'l 5:03.54 6:28.54 -
74 Christian Castro FR-1 Brandeis 5:04.36 5:43.93 -
75 Zane Robidoux FR-1 Franklin Pierce 5:06.11 5:24.48 -
76 Patrick Daley SR-4 Worcester State 5:08.94 4:34.96 -
77 Vincent Forest-Richard   Kalenjins 5:10.08 5:06.98 -
78 Stuart Cole   Kennebec Valley Elite 5:13.56 4:29.67 -
79 Maxime Fournier   Club d'athlétisme de l'UdeM 5:16.99 3:51.41 -
80 Vincent Dentand-Allard   Club d'athlétisme de l'UdeM 5:28.11 4:02.81 -
81 Jean-Pascal Guévin   Club d'athlétisme de l'UdeM 5:31.30 6:14.37 -
82 Urban Theum FR-1 Worcester State 5:31.39 4:41.69 -
  Xavier Bertrand   Club d'athletisme Fleur de Lys DNF DNF -
  Sunil Kates JR-3 So. Conn. St. DNF DNF -
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Robert Allen SR-4 UMass Lowell 4:13.23 3:37.78 10
2 Curtis King JR-3 Dartmouth 4:13.27 3:45.41 8
3 Julian Heninger SO-2 Dartmouth 4:13.73 3:15.38 6
4 Andrew Sukeforth SR-4 Bridgewater St. 4:14.16 4:01.46 4
5 Clément Hely   Club d'athlétisme de l'UdeM 4:14.89 3:31.56 2
6 Dieter Gutbrod SO-2 So. Conn. St. 4:16.96 4:09.26 1
7 Connor Clark SO-2 Dartmouth 4:17.09 2:59.97 -
10 Antoine Gisore SR-4 Franklin Pierce 4:20.26 4:12.46 -
12 Dean Bhatt SR-4 So. Conn. St. 4:23.96 5:06.20 -
14 Aaron Martin JR-3 UMass Lowell 4:24.10 5:32.77 -
15 Joe Carey SR-4 Dartmouth 4:25.57 4:36.20 -
16 Kevin Stanko JR-3 Dartmouth 4:26.12 3:46.21 -
17 Aaron Hoyne Sophomore Montpelier 4:26.24 5:16.83 -
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Johnathan Morgan SR-4 American Int'l 3:39.27 3:21.21 4:56.66 4:17.96 3:08.31 -
9 Conor Cashin SR-4 American Int'l 4:57.12 4:13.20 3:26.69 4:18.36 5:04.87 -
11 Will Shafer FR-1 Dartmouth 3:47.71 5:08.85 3:18.92 4:21.73 3:26.77 -
13 Anthony Anzvino JR-3 Dartmouth 4:02.93 4:10.85 4:50.46 4:24.05 5:37.99 -
19 Jack Terwilliger SR-4 Dartmouth 5:39.84 4:38.30 3:26.05 4:27.59 3:18.02 -
21 Ryan Brady JR-3 Keene State 5:06.94 4:02.32 3:38.09 4:29.24 4:15.78 -
22 John Abraham FR-1 UMass Lowell 3:51.58 4:31.98 4:34.67 4:29.28 4:53.52 -
24 Steven Yannacone SO-2 Williams 5:20.80 3:32.97 4:53.85 4:29.58 4:16.11 -
26 Padraic Donovan JR-3 UMass Lowell 3:55.37 3:22.91 4:57.60 4:30.54 4:41.37 -
27 Mark Hegarty JR-3 UMass Lowell 5:51.77 5:13.89 5:13.89 4:30.59 5:19.30 -
31 Pierre-Antoine Dupont   St-Laurent Select 4:59.01 4:18.23 5:15.32 4:31.82 3:10.28 -
40 Jon Holmes SO-2 Franklin Pierce 5:27.99 3:22.91 5:30.76 4:37.95 5:05.75 -
46 Connor Doyle FR-1 UMass Lowell 5:47.69 4:06.75 3:21.88 4:40.39 4:23.57 -
Men's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
18 Grady Ward JR-3 Brandeis 4:37.59 4:26.91 5:36.31 5:22.97 3:38.87 4:50.94 -
20 Brian Nill SR-4 So. Conn. St. 3:21.39 4:28.52 4:31.21 5:19.54 4:52.69 4:17.78 -
23 Logan Sharp   Garden City TC 3:35.66 4:29.57 4:05.31 5:31.58 4:56.53 4:37.66 -
25 Marc-Antoine Crepeau Senior Kalenjins 3:27.73 4:29.77 5:21.03 5:23.73 5:26.43 3:57.40 -
28 Ryan Stender FR-1 Brandeis 4:28.02 4:30.72 4:03.65 3:41.99 4:19.90 5:22.16 -
29 Makopa Rugabirwa JR-3 Franklin Pierce 4:34.32 4:31.60 3:42.72 4:01.73 4:39.75 3:15.56 -
30 Mike Maguire FR-1 Dartmouth 3:26.57 4:31.80 3:18.42 4:53.55 5:23.45 3:48.32 -
33 Jarret Harrigan JR-3 Brandeis 3:17.21 4:33.90 3:22.69 4:22.95 3:33.65 5:23.21 -
34 Holden Hammontree Senior Phillips Exeter 5:29.40 4:34.50 4:56.46 5:10.19 5:07.44 4:37.25 -
39 Steven Cugini FR-1 So. Conn. St. 4:51.44 4:37.56 4:37.56 5:44.18 4:37.56 5:58.06 -
52 Siem Mehretu FR-1 American Int'l 4:07.96 4:41.77 4:41.77 5:04.32 4:55.86 5:07.13 -
65 Tyler Richards FR-1 UMass Lowell 6:11.54 4:52.55 4:52.55 5:21.81 3:45.27 4:11.60 -
  Xavier Bertrand   Club d'athletisme Fleur de Lys DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Sunil Kates JR-3 So. Conn. St. DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Men's Mile Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
32 Kemani Hume FR-1 American Int'l 5:07.91 5:07.91 5:40.60 4:27.03 4:24.31 3:59.79 4:32.48 -
35 Mitchell Hutton FR-1 Brandeis 5:08.05 4:13.04 3:53.79 4:32.29 3:31.78 5:54.81 4:35.04 -
36 Timothy Poitras FR-1 UMass Lowell 4:05.81 5:59.05 5:39.72 5:42.48 3:38.19 4:22.38 4:36.19 -
37 Matthew Arsenault SO-2 UMass Lowell 4:17.46 4:11.92 5:40.50 5:59.88 3:35.93 4:45.14 4:36.83 -
38 Thomas Paquette   Ted's Shoe & Sport/Beeze 6:00.40 3:47.33 3:47.33 5:32.68 5:41.00 5:54.86 4:37.23 -
42 Alex Cowen FR-1 Williams 5:48.30 5:06.51 3:51.28 3:23.41 3:42.92 5:53.88 4:38.64 -
43 Chris Birotte JR-3 Franklin Pierce 5:35.18 5:07.25 4:44.90 3:37.87 4:08.59 4:33.73 4:39.31 -
47 Dylan Crowley SO-2 Franklin Pierce 4:26.45 4:01.21 5:19.74 5:30.96 5:59.01 5:25.35 4:40.47 -
49 Olivier Guérard   Club d'athlétisme de l'UdeM 5:59.34 6:04.95 5:06.00 4:09.85 4:18.28 5:28.46 4:40.73 -
50 Antoine Fournier   St-Laurent Select 5:17.36 4:21.19 4:09.96 4:49.28 4:35.24 5:59.49 4:40.85 -
51 Matthew Fowler FR-1 UMass Lowell 3:25.55 5:46.34 4:16.23 3:34.00 5:54.78 4:47.21 4:41.57 -
53 Dominic Perreault Senior Kalenjins 4:08.56 5:30.47 4:48.10 5:19.17 4:53.75 4:22.68 4:42.45 -
55 Louis-Philippe Ringuet   Kalenjins 5:54.93 6:09.13 5:18.02 4:26.91 4:01.35 4:46.78 4:43.94 -
57 David Russell SR-4 Middlebury 4:36.96 3:25.58 4:48.38 5:42.63 4:39.81 5:11.22 4:45.52 -
Men's Mile Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
41 Max Whitmore FR-1 Brandeis 4:10.31 4:38.12 5:53.22 3:50.84 4:07.53 6:01.56 5:28.19 -
44 Roger LaCroix FR-1 Brandeis 5:32.47 4:39.38 5:49.23 5:15.70 4:11.45 6:03.20 4:44.97 -
45 Liam Garvey FR-1 Brandeis 3:35.54 4:39.92 5:19.11 3:46.74 4:09.13 6:01.10 5:41.51 -
48 Brian Sheppard FR-1 Brandeis 3:47.27 4:40.58 5:08.64 3:52.89 4:49.00 3:47.27 5:25.48 -
54 Patrick Scheeler FR-1 Worcester State 4:56.77 4:42.63 5:47.64 5:33.51 5:33.51 4:11.54 4:25.68 -
56 Mark Rabasco JR-3 Keene State 4:10.17 4:44.28 4:30.07 5:09.87 4:21.54 6:09.57 5:24.08 -
59 Brad Payne FR-1 Brandeis 5:39.32 4:47.56 4:13.06 5:42.20 3:29.92 4:18.81 5:45.08 -
61 Ben MacDonald FR-1 Keene State 5:14.97 4:48.96 5:43.87 5:03.41 5:46.76 5:17.86 3:56.95 -
62 Martin Gradijan FR-1 Franklin Pierce 5:35.28 4:49.03 4:28.80 3:59.90 5:09.27 4:02.79 3:28.11 -
63 Brendan McCoo FR-1 Franklin Pierce 5:09.90 4:49.62 4:14.87 5:30.17 5:50.44 4:20.66 6:04.93 -
66 Guillaume Boglioni Beaulieu   Club d'athlétisme de l'UdeM 5:33.78 4:52.79 6:08.92 4:32.30 3:27.88 5:57.21 6:05.99 -
67 Matthew Murphy FR-1 UMass Lowell 6:16.82 4:54.39 3:40.80 5:35.61 3:29.02 5:20.89 6:22.71 -
73 Kyle Bean FR-1 American Int'l 5:21.76 5:03.54 6:04.25 5:18.72 5:52.11 4:24.08 4:08.91 -
75 Zane Robidoux FR-1 Franklin Pierce 5:12.24 5:06.11 5:30.60 4:41.63 4:56.93 6:28.76 5:27.54 -
80 Vincent Dentand-Allard   Club d'athlétisme de l'UdeM 4:09.37 5:28.11 5:08.43 6:40.30 5:44.52 5:24.83 4:19.21 -
Men's Mile Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
58 Marco Quaroni Junior Hotchkiss School 4:47.17 3:44.00 5:27.38 -
60 Phillip Parent FR-1 Keene State 4:48.01 5:51.38 4:16.33 -
64 Russell Santos FR-1 Brandeis 4:50.33 4:24.20 5:01.95 -
68 Devin Luce FR-1 Worcester State 4:56.23 4:11.80 4:02.91 -
69 Ben Fong FR-1 Brandeis 5:00.15 4:30.14 6:30.20 -
70 Anthony Precourt Senior Kalenjins 5:02.01 3:58.59 4:49.93 -
71 Samuel Lescault   Kalenjins 5:02.33 6:17.92 5:29.54 -
72 Steve Lafond   Kalenjins 5:03.20 5:51.72 4:35.92 -
74 Christian Castro FR-1 Brandeis 5:04.36 5:46.97 5:56.11 -
76 Patrick Daley SR-4 Worcester State 5:08.94 5:58.37 5:49.11 -
77 Vincent Forest-Richard   Kalenjins 5:10.08 5:31.79 6:09.00 -
78 Stuart Cole   Kennebec Valley Elite 5:13.56 5:22.97 5:44.92 -
79 Maxime Fournier   Club d'athlétisme de l'UdeM 5:16.99 4:29.45 4:04.09 -
81 Jean-Pascal Guévin   Club d'athlétisme de l'UdeM 5:31.30 5:37.93 5:54.50 -
82 Urban Theum FR-1 Worcester State 5:31.39 4:48.31 4:35.06 -