January 11, 2015
|
Dartmouth-Leverone FH - Hanover, NH
|
200m (Flat)

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Bridget O'Neill FR-1 Dartmouth 5:06.95 3:50.22 4:57.75 3:44.08 10
2 Florence Charbonneau-Dufresne   St-Laurent Select 5:07.12 6:05.48 4:08.77 3:47.27 8
3 Kasie Enman   GMAA 5:10.35 4:45.53 5:56.91 6:06.22 6
4 Ginger Hutton Senior Shining Mountain Waldorf 5:11.17 4:33.83 6:28.97 5:54.74 4
5 Meghan Grela SO-2 Dartmouth 5:16.12 6:50.96 3:57.09 4:16.06 2
6 Bridget Flynn FR-1 Dartmouth 5:20.81 5:14.40 4:03.82 5:27.23 1
7 Pascaline Jerotich SO-2 American Int'l 5:21.87 4:40.03 6:06.94 6:52.00 -
8 Alli Wood FR-1 UMass Lowell 5:23.30 4:41.28 6:08.57 6:50.60 -
9 Ashley Piccirillo-Horan SO-2 Brandeis 5:23.71 4:06.02 4:15.73 6:12.27 -
10 Marie Lebouthillier   Club d'athlétisme de l'UdeM 5:24.99 6:10.49 4:20.00 4:49.25 -
11 Chloé Villeneuve   St-Laurent Select 5:25.69 6:04.78 4:40.10 6:37.35 -
12 Kathryn Loughnane FR-1 UMass Lowell 5:25.89 5:48.71 5:35.67 6:40.85 -
13 Felicia Hammer Junior Unattached 5:26.96 6:55.24 6:51.97 5:56.39 -
14 Marie Lemay   Unattached 5:27.72 5:34.28 5:14.62 6:36.55 -
15 Kaley Mientkiewicz SR-4 Keene State 5:27.82 4:41.93 4:58.32 5:17.99 -
16 Rachel Eatherton FR-1 UMass Lowell 5:28.62 4:45.90 6:44.21 5:48.34 -
17 Isabella Caruso Sophomore Unattached 5:30.44 4:11.14 6:53.05 6:06.79 -
18 Kloe Gervais-Pepin Senior Kalenjins 5:31.41 5:34.73 6:04.56 4:11.88 -
19 Jennifer Pisarik SO-2 UMass Lowell 5:31.57 5:58.10 3:55.42 4:35.21 -
20 Kyra Shreeve FR-1 Brandeis 5:32.94 5:12.97 6:06.24 3:56.39 -
21 Lydia Lyman FR-1 UMass Lowell 5:34.39 6:21.21 5:37.74 6:24.55 -
22 Marianne Leclerc   Club d'athlétisme de l'UdeM 5:34.61 6:18.11 4:47.77 4:07.62 -
23 Catie Skinner SO-2 Middlebury 5:35.28 6:55.75 4:31.58 5:28.58 -
24 Yvonne Bungei SO-2 Williams 5:35.33 5:42.04 7:02.52 4:14.85 -
25 Maggie Hensel JR-3 Brandeis 5:36.48 6:43.78 6:26.96 5:19.66 -
26 Camille Doucet   Club d'athlétisme de l'UdeM 5:36.98 5:36.98 4:59.92 6:24.16 -
27 Jasmine Canse   Club d'athlétisme de l'UdeM 5:38.26 5:04.44 5:34.88 6:56.06 -
28 Ariana Caci FR-1 American Int'l 5:38.84 6:46.61 7:06.94 6:05.95 -
29 Haley Markos   Unattached 5:41.95 7:07.44 7:17.70 6:19.57 -
30 Renee Vigneault SO-2 UMass Lowell 5:46.15 7:16.15 6:34.61 7:02.31 -
31 Fiona Maloney-McCrystle FR-1 Middlebury 5:51.71 6:30.40 6:33.92 6:26.89 -
32 Jaclyn Panepinto SO-2 So. Conn. St. 5:53.36 5:49.83 6:11.03 5:32.16 -
33 Rachel Harrington FR-1 UMass Lowell 5:56.16 6:38.90 4:59.18 5:56.16 -
34 Samantha Wise FR-1 UMass Lowell 5:59.06 7:18.06 5:08.80 5:33.93 -
35 Chelsea Hayes SO-2 UMass Lowell 6:01.54 4:45.62 6:08.77 6:19.62 -
36 Marie Bernard-Lafond   St-Laurent Select 6:05.48 5:43.56 6:27.41 4:26.80 -
37 Emily Jarka FR-1 Keene State 6:05.58 7:22.36 6:56.77 6:56.77 -
38 Magali Cloutier-Provencher   St-Laurent Select 6:07.83 6:26.23 4:24.84 6:04.16 -
39 Taylor Tagilente SO-2 UMass Lowell 6:09.00 5:21.03 6:45.90 7:33.87 -
40 Gabrielle Mancini FR-1 Worcester State 6:21.28 8:08.04 5:58.41 8:11.86 -
41 Claudia Marsh FR-1 So. Conn. St. 6:22.58 6:26.41 6:45.54 8:13.53 -
42 Maggie Ingraham SR-4 Worcester State 6:25.38 6:29.24 7:11.63 4:49.04 -
43 Justine Murdocca FR-1 Worcester State 6:33.13 8:03.55 6:52.79 5:18.44 -
44 Danielle Cote SO-2 Worcester State 6:48.49 5:39.05 6:07.65 8:51.04 -
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Bridget O'Neill FR-1 Dartmouth 5:53.00 4:51.61 5:06.95 10
2 Florence Charbonneau-Dufresne   St-Laurent Select 4:24.13 5:37.84 5:07.12 8
3 Kasie Enman   GMAA 5:22.77 5:32.08 5:10.35 6
4 Ginger Hutton Senior Shining Mountain Waldorf 6:04.07 6:35.19 5:11.17 4
5 Meghan Grela SO-2 Dartmouth 5:57.22 4:47.67 5:16.12 2
6 Bridget Flynn FR-1 Dartmouth 4:48.73 4:23.07 5:20.81 1
10 Marie Lebouthillier   Club d'athlétisme de l'UdeM 4:26.50 5:41.24 5:24.99 -
11 Chloé Villeneuve   St-Laurent Select 5:41.98 4:53.13 5:25.69 -
14 Marie Lemay   Unattached 6:03.77 5:53.94 5:27.72 -
18 Kloe Gervais-Pepin Senior Kalenjins 5:44.67 6:04.56 5:31.41 -
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Pascaline Jerotich SO-2 American Int'l 5:34.75 5:21.87 5:02.56 -
8 Alli Wood FR-1 UMass Lowell 5:07.14 5:23.30 4:44.51 -
9 Ashley Piccirillo-Horan SO-2 Brandeis 3:46.60 5:23.71 5:30.19 -
12 Kathryn Loughnane FR-1 UMass Lowell 4:27.23 5:25.89 3:51.39 -
13 Felicia Hammer Junior Unattached 5:26.96 5:26.96 4:54.27 -
15 Kaley Mientkiewicz SR-4 Keene State 6:36.67 5:27.82 5:57.33 -
16 Rachel Eatherton FR-1 UMass Lowell 3:56.61 5:28.62 5:18.77 -
20 Kyra Shreeve FR-1 Brandeis 6:59.51 5:32.94 7:09.50 -
22 Marianne Leclerc   Club d'athlétisme de l'UdeM 4:44.42 5:34.61 5:51.34 -
23 Catie Skinner SO-2 Middlebury 7:09.16 5:35.28 5:58.75 -
24 Yvonne Bungei SO-2 Williams 4:58.45 5:35.33 4:14.85 -
27 Jasmine Canse   Club d'athlétisme de l'UdeM 4:13.70 5:38.26 6:59.45 -
29 Haley Markos   Unattached 5:38.53 5:41.95 6:22.99 -
32 Jaclyn Panepinto SO-2 So. Conn. St. 6:03.96 5:53.36 7:25.24 -
Women's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
17 Isabella Caruso Sophomore Unattached 6:39.84 5:13.92 5:30.44 4:40.88 5:13.92 5:00.70 -
19 Jennifer Pisarik SO-2 UMass Lowell 6:44.52 6:44.52 5:31.57 4:45.15 4:15.31 5:44.84 -
21 Lydia Lyman FR-1 UMass Lowell 5:34.39 5:27.71 5:34.39 5:24.36 5:41.08 7:14.71 -
25 Maggie Hensel JR-3 Brandeis 5:43.21 5:19.66 5:36.48 5:33.12 4:15.73 5:29.75 -
26 Camille Doucet   Club d'athlétisme de l'UdeM 7:04.60 3:59.26 5:36.98 7:01.23 4:06.00 5:43.72 -
28 Ariana Caci FR-1 American Int'l 6:33.06 4:14.13 5:38.84 4:44.63 4:31.08 4:34.46 -
30 Renee Vigneault SO-2 UMass Lowell 5:56.54 7:16.15 5:46.15 6:41.54 4:19.62 5:46.15 -
31 Fiona Maloney-McCrystle FR-1 Middlebury 6:40.95 6:37.44 5:51.71 5:58.75 5:20.06 6:09.30 -
33 Rachel Harrington FR-1 UMass Lowell 5:02.74 5:52.60 5:56.16 4:30.69 5:56.16 7:14.52 -
34 Samantha Wise FR-1 UMass Lowell 6:13.43 4:22.12 5:59.06 7:25.24 7:18.06 6:42.15 -
35 Chelsea Hayes SO-2 UMass Lowell 6:19.62 6:08.77 6:01.54 6:12.39 6:59.39 7:42.78 -
36 Marie Bernard-Lafond   St-Laurent Select 6:23.76 4:34.11 6:05.48 6:49.34 6:53.00 4:23.15 -
37 Emily Jarka FR-1 Keene State 5:43.65 4:56.12 6:05.58 7:15.04 5:18.06 4:26.88 -
38 Magali Cloutier-Provencher   St-Laurent Select 4:21.16 6:44.62 6:07.83 7:47.15 5:08.98 5:23.69 -
39 Taylor Tagilente SO-2 UMass Lowell 5:17.34 4:21.99 6:09.00 7:11.73 7:15.42 4:58.89 -
40 Gabrielle Mancini FR-1 Worcester State 7:18.48 5:01.22 6:21.28 4:30.71 6:25.10 6:59.41 -
41 Claudia Marsh FR-1 So. Conn. St. 5:17.55 7:16.15 6:22.58 4:50.76 6:37.89 7:46.75 -
42 Maggie Ingraham SR-4 Worcester State 7:03.92 7:07.78 6:25.38 5:31.43 7:50.17 7:54.02 -
43 Justine Murdocca FR-1 Worcester State 6:29.20 6:05.61 6:33.13 8:19.28 6:25.27 5:26.30 -
44 Danielle Cote SO-2 Worcester State 5:34.97 6:32.15 6:48.49 5:55.39 8:10.19 5:34.97 -