March 26-28, 2015
|
SDSU - San Diego, CA

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Aminat Olowora Freshman Southwestern 4:27.32 4:24.67 5:30.84
2 Danielle Shanahan SO-2 Loyola Marymount 4:09.25 4:25.16 3:32.13
3 Giulianna Vessa FR-1 Air Force 3:51.60 4:29.30 4:37.38
4 Valerie Sanchez   Aztlan Athletics Elite 4:35.25 4:29.85 3:46.68
5 Alicja Konieczek FR-1 Western State 5:05.40 4:30.26 3:22.70
6 Kayla de Bondt SO-2 Loyola Marymount 4:39.08 4:30.95 3:34.05
7 Brittany Beard SO-2 IPFW 3:38.21 4:32.76 5:27.32
8 BEATRIZ GARCIA Sophomore TECNOLOGICO DE MONTERREY CCM 3:33.97 4:34.32 3:50.43
9 Sabrina Lopez   Skechers 5:12.99 4:34.55 5:12.99
10 Maxine Goyette   Bronze 3:34.43 4:34.90 4:59.65
11 Colette Celichowski SR-4 Carleton 3:23.99 4:35.65 4:43.92
12 Rebecca Esselstein SR-4 Air Force 5:39.77 4:36.23 3:35.46
13 Meagan Paracholski SR-4 Fresno State 5:29.93 4:37.25 3:47.35
14 Morgan Gonzalez   PUMA 5:27.75 4:37.75 5:02.75
15 Charlotte Kuzminski JR-3 Cal St. San Marcos 5:27.86 4:37.84 5:05.63
16 Andrea Hughes SO-2 San Diego 4:10.46 4:38.28 5:22.81
17 Dalanne Zanotelli Senior Unattached 4:02.50 4:38.73 3:23.48
18 Kirsten Allan   Unattached 3:55.18 4:39.97 5:58.37
19 Corinne Hinkle JR-3 UC San Diego 4:40.13 4:40.13 5:41.76
20 Morgan Pedrick SO-2 The Masters 3:47.36 4:40.69 5:31.22
21 Alyssa Selve SR-4 Cal St. Los Angeles 4:49.33 4:40.90 4:52.14
22 Samantha Mattice FR-1 San Diego 3:50.57 4:41.18 3:25.27
23 Shannon Leinert   Brooks 5:15.17 4:41.40 5:32.06
24 Paige Hughes JR-3 UC San Diego 4:30.79 4:42.07 5:32.85
25 Ella Verhees SO-2 UC San Diego 3:31.65 4:42.20 5:35.82
26 Salena Gallardo JR-3 Cal St. San Marcos 4:48.03 4:42.38 4:28.26
27 Cristen Lane SO-2 Cal St. San Marcos 5:56.41 4:42.86 5:33.78
28 Laura ONeill Senior Unattached 6:08.31 4:43.31 4:20.65
29 Emily Wilkinson JR-3 Grand Canyon 5:08.89 4:43.38 5:42.89
30 Marie Diaz JR-3 UC San Diego 3:58.88 4:44.38 3:56.04
31 Melissa Alcalá Sophomore Modern American School 4:27.33 4:44.39 5:32.74
32 Rachel Roesgen JR-3 San Diego St. 4:11.20 4:45.45 4:14.05
33 Vanessa Estrada SO-2 San Diego St. 4:50.18 4:47.30 5:27.53
34 Laura Cook   Unattached 5:59.94 4:47.95 3:53.24
35 Julie Giannini FR-1 San Diego 3:24.46 4:47.96 4:30.69
36 Demanjot Kaur   The Janes Elite Racing Team 3:30.50 4:48.35 3:39.15
37 Kathia Avila JR-3 San Francisco St. 4:46.08 4:48.97 4:54.75
38 Lacey Peterson SO-2 Grand Canyon 3:31.24 4:49.36 4:55.15
39 vianey agraz Freshman Club Búfalos CAR BC 5:07.38 4:49.98 6:16.98
40 Monique Anguiano Freshman San Diego Mesa 5:16.62 4:50.47 5:34.04
41 Nicole Nipper SO-2 Carleton 6:11.95 4:50.58 6:03.23
42 Allison Lynch FR-1 San Diego 3:55.77 4:51.07 4:07.41
43 Merin Arft FR-1 UC San Diego 4:16.45 4:51.42 6:15.94
44 Brittney Martinez Senior Unattached 3:44.45 4:51.49 3:56.11
45 Kelsi Klotter JR-3 Grand Canyon 6:10.86 4:52.01 4:14.05
46 Skylar Thiel FR-1 UC San Diego 4:23.08 4:52.31 4:52.31
47 Miranda Fisher Sophomore Cuyamaca 4:31.94 4:52.40 5:27.49
48 Anneke Kakebeen SR-4 UC San Diego 6:07.35 4:53.88 3:43.35
49 Sydney Olagaray SO-2 San Diego 4:19.00 4:54.31 4:57.26
50 Adriana Calva FR-1 San Francisco St. 4:42.68 4:54.45 3:52.62
51 Kayla McGurk FR-1 IPFW 4:28.17 4:54.69 3:49.86
52 Tina Girolamo JR-3 Cal St. San Marcos 6:08.79 4:55.03 4:31.43
53 Ashley Mitchell SO-2 San Diego 6:03.31 4:55.37 5:10.14
54 Dani Lemieux JR-3 San Diego 3:38.60 4:55.40 4:58.36
55 Jazmin Romero-Ordonez Freshman San Bernardino Valley 5:48.59 4:55.41 4:58.37
56 Marisa Carino FR-1 Loyola Marymount 4:29.60 4:56.26 3:39.24
57 Micaela Lamb Senior Unattached 5:11.10 4:56.28 4:14.80
58 Rebekah Young JR-3 Grand Canyon 4:11.87 4:56.31 4:14.83
59 Dorrian Jaffe FR-1 Carleton 4:12.02 4:56.49 5:08.35
60 Emily Kaegi FR-1 Carleton 6:07.84 4:56.64 6:25.64
61 Ashley Espinoza Sophomore Unattached 4:15.54 4:57.14 4:21.49
62 Sarah Kapple SO-2 San Diego 4:33.69 4:57.48 5:54.01
63 Chloe Rock FR-1 San Francisco St. 4:27.95 4:57.72 6:06.20
64 Melissa Mello   Unattached 4:19.68 4:58.48 5:04.45
65 Mary Tenuta FR-1 San Diego 5:04.71 4:58.73 4:46.78
66 Arielle Steimer-Barragan JR-3 Cal St. Los Angeles 5:49.62 4:58.82 6:01.58
67 Lindsey Chavez FR-1 Carleton 3:44.27 4:59.02 3:32.31
68 Mariah Montoya FR-1 Grand Canyon 4:54.36 5:00.36 5:03.37
69 Breanna Fensler FR-1 IPFW 4:57.19 5:03.25 4:26.86
70 Brittany Fensler FR-1 IPFW 4:36.35 5:03.68 3:59.91
71 Cali King SO-2 San Diego St. 6:13.79 5:06.38 3:55.92
72 Anna Henry SO-2 Grand Canyon 4:12.26 5:07.63 5:32.24
73 Siena Rivera FR-1 Hope Int'l 3:35.96 5:08.51 3:35.96
74 Valeria Huizar FR-1 Hope Int'l 5:16.18 5:09.98 5:22.38
75 Kristina Tovilovic Senior Brazil Confederation 5:34.91 5:10.10 5:56.62
76 Emily Harper FR-1 San Francisco St. 6:30.87 5:10.21 5:41.24
77 Jazmine Lahbabi Freshman San Diego Mesa 5:38.53 5:10.57 6:31.32
78 Cori Van Dyke SR-4 San Diego 5:23.32 5:10.88 4:42.90
79 Clarisa Hernandez FR-1 Cal St. Los Angeles 6:19.51 5:13.64 6:22.64
80 Nicole Novales SR-4 San Francisco St. 4:43.15 5:14.61 3:52.82
81 Megan Gianini FR-1 San Francisco St. 3:50.01 5:15.07 5:49.73
82 Taylor Butler FR-1 Hope Int'l 3:53.31 5:15.28 5:21.59
83 Emily Roman FR-1 IPFW 3:41.20 5:16.00 4:47.56
84 Cindy Flores Sophomore San Diego Mesa 6:04.91 5:17.31 6:33.47
85 Ring Shey Freshman San Diego Mesa 5:35.98 5:19.98 4:03.19
86 Scarlett Perez JR-3 Cal St. Los Angeles 6:50.49 5:20.69 5:27.11
87 Kristi Adams SO-2 Soka 6:49.55 5:22.48 5:25.71
88 Jasmine Vasquez Freshman Southwestern 6:35.08 5:23.83 5:20.60
89 Ivonne Mosquera   USOC-CV 5:53.33 5:24.15 5:59.81
90 Rachel Langrell SO-2 Hope Int'l 4:39.99 5:29.39 4:46.57
91 Citlaly Garcia Freshman San Bernardino Valley 5:11.76 5:31.66 3:58.80
92 Raquel Aguilar Junior Unattached 4:26.79 5:37.71 5:34.34
93 Brittany Logan Freshman Palomar 7:06.67 5:41.33 6:05.23
94 Olivia Wray Freshman Palomar 5:57.88 5:44.11 4:00.88
95 Hannah Talpash FR-1 San Diego 5:10.40 5:44.88 6:05.58
96 Adrianna Contreras Freshman San Bernardino Valley 4:22.73 5:45.69 6:30.63
97 Ronda Ackley SO-2 Hope Int'l 4:41.16 6:05.14 6:12.45
  Chelsea Kruthers JR-3 San Diego St. DNF DNF DNF
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Aminat Olowora Freshman Southwestern 5:20.25 4:24.67
2 Danielle Shanahan SO-2 Loyola Marymount 3:34.78 4:25.16
3 Giulianna Vessa FR-1 Air Force 3:11.21 4:29.30
4 Valerie Sanchez   Aztlan Athletics Elite 3:41.28 4:29.85
5 Alicja Konieczek FR-1 Western State 5:35.13 4:30.26
6 Kayla de Bondt SO-2 Loyola Marymount 3:23.22 4:30.95
7 Brittany Beard SO-2 IPFW 3:43.67 4:32.76
10 Maxine Goyette   Bronze 3:20.68 4:34.90
11 Colette Celichowski SR-4 Carleton 5:19.76 4:35.65
12 Rebecca Esselstein SR-4 Air Force 3:32.70 4:36.23
14 Morgan Gonzalez   PUMA 3:44.98 4:37.75
17 Dalanne Zanotelli Senior Unattached 4:44.31 4:38.73
18 Kirsten Allan   Unattached 3:52.38 4:39.97
19 Corinne Hinkle JR-3 UC San Diego 5:10.95 4:40.13
21 Alyssa Selve SR-4 Cal St. Los Angeles 3:19.44 4:40.90
23 Shannon Leinert   Brooks 5:17.99 4:41.40
24 Paige Hughes JR-3 UC San Diego 5:30.03 4:42.07
28 Laura ONeill Senior Unattached 3:38.15 4:43.31
32 Rachel Roesgen JR-3 San Diego St. 4:05.49 4:45.45
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
8 BEATRIZ GARCIA Sophomore TECNOLOGICO DE MONTERREY CCM 4:34.32 4:17.86 4:15.12
9 Sabrina Lopez   Skechers 4:34.55 3:42.39 5:04.75
13 Meagan Paracholski SR-4 Fresno State 4:37.25 3:36.26 4:20.62
15 Charlotte Kuzminski JR-3 Cal St. San Marcos 4:37.84 5:55.64 4:35.07
16 Andrea Hughes SO-2 San Diego 4:38.28 3:48.19 4:21.59
20 Morgan Pedrick SO-2 The Masters 4:40.69 3:47.36 5:50.87
22 Samantha Mattice FR-1 San Diego 4:41.18 3:59.01 5:54.29
25 Ella Verhees SO-2 UC San Diego 4:42.20 5:44.29 3:51.41
27 Cristen Lane SO-2 Cal St. San Marcos 4:42.86 4:59.84 5:59.24
30 Marie Diaz JR-3 UC San Diego 4:44.38 5:29.88 4:21.63
31 Melissa Alcalá Sophomore Modern American School 4:44.39 6:04.02 4:35.86
33 Vanessa Estrada SO-2 San Diego St. 4:47.30 5:44.76 5:07.42
35 Julie Giannini FR-1 San Diego 4:47.96 5:08.12 4:24.93
36 Demanjot Kaur   The Janes Elite Racing Team 4:48.35 5:05.66 6:00.44
41 Nicole Nipper SO-2 Carleton 4:50.58 6:17.76 4:56.40
44 Brittney Martinez Senior Unattached 4:51.49 4:42.75 5:14.81
62 Sarah Kapple SO-2 San Diego 4:57.48 3:37.16 6:20.78
64 Melissa Mello   Unattached 4:58.48 3:52.82 4:31.62
66 Arielle Steimer-Barragan JR-3 Cal St. Los Angeles 4:58.82 3:29.18 4:11.01
  Chelsea Kruthers JR-3 San Diego St. DNF DNF DNF
Women's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
26 Salena Gallardo JR-3 Cal St. San Marcos 4:42.38 3:51.56 4:16.97 4:16.97 4:28.26 3:17.67
29 Emily Wilkinson JR-3 Grand Canyon 4:43.38 3:29.71 3:49.54 3:49.54 4:09.38 5:31.56
34 Laura Cook   Unattached 4:47.95 5:22.51 4:36.44 5:48.42 4:39.32 3:53.24
37 Kathia Avila JR-3 San Francisco St. 4:48.97 5:46.77 5:43.88 4:54.75 3:59.85 3:45.40
39 vianey agraz Freshman Club Búfalos CAR BC 4:49.98 4:52.88 3:46.19 5:53.78 3:49.09 4:44.18
40 Monique Anguiano Freshman San Diego Mesa 4:50.47 4:15.62 3:46.57 5:02.09 5:10.81 5:28.24
42 Allison Lynch FR-1 San Diego 4:51.07 4:48.16 5:20.18 6:06.75 3:32.49 4:01.59
48 Anneke Kakebeen SR-4 UC San Diego 4:53.88 3:52.17 5:52.66 5:17.39 6:22.05 5:11.52
52 Tina Girolamo JR-3 Cal St. San Marcos 4:55.03 5:33.39 5:30.44 5:48.14 5:39.29 5:54.04
53 Ashley Mitchell SO-2 San Diego 4:55.37 4:31.74 5:45.59 4:55.37 4:34.70 4:02.21
57 Micaela Lamb Senior Unattached 4:56.28 4:32.58 3:57.03 4:56.28 5:11.10 5:02.21
59 Dorrian Jaffe FR-1 Carleton 4:56.49 5:14.28 3:27.55 5:29.11 5:40.97 3:27.55
60 Emily Kaegi FR-1 Carleton 4:56.64 5:32.24 5:02.58 4:41.81 4:21.05 4:50.71
61 Ashley Espinoza Sophomore Unattached 4:57.14 4:00.69 5:56.57 5:53.60 5:47.66 5:00.12
63 Chloe Rock FR-1 San Francisco St. 4:57.72 5:15.59 4:19.02 4:01.16 6:27.04 6:18.11
67 Lindsey Chavez FR-1 Carleton 4:59.02 6:04.81 4:05.20 5:10.98 6:01.82 5:13.98
69 Breanna Fensler FR-1 IPFW 5:03.25 5:48.74 6:28.16 6:22.10 4:05.64 3:53.51
70 Brittany Fensler FR-1 IPFW 5:03.68 5:37.09 4:27.24 5:12.79 4:51.54 6:31.75
72 Anna Henry SO-2 Grand Canyon 5:07.63 4:15.34 3:50.73 4:27.64 6:03.01 6:30.69
75 Kristina Tovilovic Senior Brazil Confederation 5:10.10 4:20.49 6:27.63 5:25.61 5:53.52 6:30.73
84 Cindy Flores Sophomore San Diego Mesa 5:17.31 5:30.01 6:49.33 4:42.41 6:08.08 3:54.81
Women's 1500 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
38 Lacey Peterson SO-2 Grand Canyon 5:29.87 4:11.75 4:32.00 4:49.36 3:25.45
43 Merin Arft FR-1 UC San Diego 4:48.51 5:29.31 4:48.51 4:51.42 6:01.36
45 Kelsi Klotter JR-3 Grand Canyon 5:00.77 3:41.93 6:05.02 4:52.01 6:16.70
46 Skylar Thiel FR-1 UC San Diego 6:02.47 5:21.55 4:17.24 4:52.31 6:14.16
47 Miranda Fisher Sophomore Cuyamaca 3:36.38 3:42.23 4:29.01 4:52.40 4:20.24
49 Sydney Olagaray SO-2 San Diego 5:23.75 5:03.14 3:52.51 4:54.31 6:22.61
50 Adriana Calva FR-1 San Francisco St. 4:45.62 5:23.90 3:49.68 4:54.45 5:00.34
51 Kayla McGurk FR-1 IPFW 3:43.97 3:58.70 4:13.44 4:54.69 4:31.12
54 Dani Lemieux JR-3 San Diego 5:27.90 6:21.07 3:41.55 4:55.40 4:11.09
55 Jazmin Romero-Ordonez Freshman San Bernardino Valley 4:02.24 4:46.55 3:26.79 4:55.41 5:22.00
56 Marisa Carino FR-1 Loyola Marymount 5:37.74 4:56.26 5:08.11 4:56.26 6:19.22
58 Rebekah Young JR-3 Grand Canyon 6:16.32 6:07.43 6:25.21 4:56.31 3:42.24
65 Mary Tenuta FR-1 San Diego 4:46.78 4:52.76 5:07.70 4:58.73 3:56.00
68 Mariah Montoya FR-1 Grand Canyon 5:06.37 6:24.46 3:54.28 5:00.36 4:54.36
73 Siena Rivera FR-1 Hope Int'l 5:08.51 6:28.73 4:43.83 5:08.51 4:34.58
76 Emily Harper FR-1 San Francisco St. 4:45.40 5:25.72 3:37.15 5:10.21 4:01.97
78 Cori Van Dyke SR-4 San Diego 6:25.50 4:11.82 4:24.25 5:10.88 4:46.01
79 Clarisa Hernandez FR-1 Cal St. Los Angeles 5:29.33 6:47.74 6:47.74 5:13.64 4:54.83
83 Emily Roman FR-1 IPFW 4:34.92 6:22.36 3:50.68 5:16.00 5:16.00
Women's 1500 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
71 Cali King SO-2 San Diego St. 4:26.55 5:21.70 5:00.26 4:44.94 5:06.38 4:54.13 6:38.30
74 Valeria Huizar FR-1 Hope Int'l 3:40.09 6:08.88 5:13.08 3:36.99 5:09.98 4:26.59 5:25.48
77 Jazmine Lahbabi Freshman San Diego Mesa 6:37.53 4:14.67 4:48.83 3:46.72 5:10.57 3:49.83 5:13.68
80 Nicole Novales SR-4 San Francisco St. 5:55.51 5:33.49 6:11.24 6:33.27 5:14.61 6:08.10 4:52.59
81 Megan Gianini FR-1 San Francisco St. 5:24.53 5:08.77 5:52.88 4:37.27 5:15.07 4:49.87 4:27.81
82 Taylor Butler FR-1 Hope Int'l 4:50.06 5:02.67 6:21.49 4:59.52 5:15.28 4:59.52 4:21.69
85 Ring Shey Freshman San Diego Mesa 4:41.59 6:52.78 5:32.78 3:56.79 5:19.98 4:38.39 5:55.18
86 Scarlett Perez JR-3 Cal St. Los Angeles 6:02.38 5:11.07 6:24.83 6:28.04 5:20.69 6:08.80 5:55.97
87 Kristi Adams SO-2 Soka 5:16.03 4:24.44 5:45.06 4:24.44 5:22.48 3:48.96 4:47.01
88 Jasmine Vasquez Freshman Southwestern 6:38.31 4:28.78 5:33.55 5:56.22 5:23.83 5:23.83 6:25.36
89 Ivonne Mosquera   USOC-CV 4:22.57 6:35.47 5:56.57 4:03.12 5:24.15 4:35.53 3:56.63
90 Rachel Langrell SO-2 Hope Int'l 4:10.34 5:42.57 6:05.63 5:09.63 5:29.39 4:56.46 3:57.16
91 Citlaly Garcia Freshman San Bernardino Valley 6:31.36 4:08.75 6:08.15 4:45.23 5:31.66 4:25.33 5:58.20
92 Raquel Aguilar Junior Unattached 4:30.17 6:48.63 6:01.35 7:12.27 5:37.71 4:47.06 4:26.79
93 Brittany Logan Freshman Palomar 5:24.27 5:34.51 5:37.92 6:15.47 5:41.33 7:16.91 5:00.37
94 Olivia Wray Freshman Palomar 6:32.29 7:13.58 6:11.64 6:56.38 5:44.11 7:10.14 5:57.88
95 Hannah Talpash FR-1 San Diego 4:49.70 6:50.41 6:09.03 7:28.35 5:44.88 7:07.66 5:24.19
96 Adrianna Contreras Freshman San Bernardino Valley 4:50.38 5:56.06 5:49.15 4:05.44 5:45.69 4:36.56 6:20.26
97 Ronda Ackley SO-2 Hope Int'l 7:18.17 7:29.13 7:47.38 4:33.86 6:05.14 7:18.17 6:41.66