December 8, 2014
|
St. Anthony's High School - South Huntington, NY
|
200m (Flat)

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Paul Gilhuley Senior Shore Road Striders TC 4:19.40 3:24.93 4:01.25
2 Sean Grady   UNAT-Adelphi 4:20.01 5:09.42 3:48.81
3 Lance Weaver JR-3 St. Peter's 4:24.57 5:28.07 5:25.43
4 Kurt Samuel   Queens (N.Y.) 4:32.02 4:04.82 3:53.94
5 John Fullam   St. Johns Running Club 4:40.54 3:27.60 3:36.02
6 Anthony Seara SO-2 Adelphi 4:42.33 4:22.57 3:31.75
7 Thomas Dreyer JR-3 Molloy 4:42.79 5:13.90 5:47.84
8 Justin Macari SO-2 Adelphi 4:44.26 3:44.57 5:24.06
9 Johannes Guerrero FR-1 St. Peter's 4:44.51 4:10.37 4:50.20
10 Jacob Lascano   Unattached 4:45.97 3:20.18 5:46.03
11 Shawn Anderson SR-4 Molloy 4:47.08 5:24.40 3:26.70
12 Jacob Kashani SO-2 Farmingdale St. 4:53.31 5:02.11 4:00.52
13 Shane Martensen SO-2 Molloy 4:54.54 6:22.91 3:52.69
14 Travis Laderer FR-1 Molloy 4:57.64 6:00.15 4:42.76
15 AJ McKeown Freshman Unattached 4:57.93 5:21.77 5:27.73
16 Kevin Lopez JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 4:58.20 5:36.97 4:37.33
17 Derrick Davis   Shore Road Striders TC 4:58.30 4:37.42 5:52.00
18 John Seskus Junior Unattached 4:59.20 3:38.42 6:08.02
19 Liam Gallagher FR-1 Molloy 4:59.60 4:05.68 5:05.60
20 Dylan Picart FR-1 Adelphi 5:04.08 4:12.39 4:30.64
21 Daniel Barrett JR-3 Farmingdale St. 5:06.71 5:18.98 6:23.39
22 Aashaun Khedaru FR-1 Adelphi 5:07.56 3:50.67 5:10.64
23 Shane Acosta JR-3 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 5:26.29 6:31.55 6:51.13
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 John Fullam   St. Johns Running Club 5:50.68 4:46.15 3:21.99 4:54.57 4:40.54 4:12.49 3:52.85
13 Shane Martensen SO-2 Molloy 6:05.23 6:14.07 5:06.33 6:19.96 4:54.54 5:59.34 4:30.98
14 Travis Laderer FR-1 Molloy 6:23.96 5:12.53 5:12.53 5:51.22 4:57.64 4:21.93 6:03.12
15 AJ McKeown Freshman Unattached 6:21.35 3:40.47 3:58.35 6:24.33 4:57.93 4:51.98 3:46.43
17 Derrick Davis   Shore Road Striders TC 6:09.90 4:40.41 6:18.85 5:52.00 4:58.30 5:01.29 3:58.64
18 John Seskus Junior Unattached 4:41.25 4:44.24 5:44.08 5:50.07 4:59.20 6:17.00 4:11.33
19 Liam Gallagher FR-1 Molloy 4:53.61 3:35.72 5:14.58 3:56.69 4:59.60 3:41.71 5:56.53
21 Daniel Barrett JR-3 Farmingdale St. 3:40.84 4:11.51 4:05.37 6:11.12 5:06.71 3:50.04 4:02.30
23 Shane Acosta JR-3 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 5:45.87 3:48.41 6:38.08 4:14.51 5:26.29 5:29.56 5:16.51
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Paul Gilhuley Senior Shore Road Striders TC 3:37.90 4:19.40
2 Sean Grady   UNAT-Adelphi 4:30.41 4:20.01
3 Lance Weaver JR-3 St. Peter's 5:38.65 4:24.57
4 Kurt Samuel   Queens (N.Y.) 4:42.90 4:32.02
6 Anthony Seara SO-2 Adelphi 4:45.16 4:42.33
7 Thomas Dreyer JR-3 Molloy 5:36.52 4:42.79
8 Justin Macari SO-2 Adelphi 5:12.69 4:44.26
9 Johannes Guerrero FR-1 St. Peter's 4:24.60 4:44.51
10 Jacob Lascano   Unattached 4:23.10 4:45.97
11 Shawn Anderson SR-4 Molloy 5:27.28 4:47.08
12 Jacob Kashani SO-2 Farmingdale St. 4:00.52 4:53.31
16 Kevin Lopez JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 5:16.10 4:58.20
20 Dylan Picart FR-1 Adelphi 3:38.94 5:04.08
22 Aashaun Khedaru FR-1 Adelphi 5:56.77 5:07.56