December 8, 2014
|
St. Anthony's High School - South Huntington, NY
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Pariis Garcia SR-4 St. John's 1:09.10 51.55 56.64 45.32 45.88 53.81 47.58
2 Angela Mongitore JR-3 Adelphi 1:03.17 1:04.34 58.49 1:16.04 56.74 49.72 1:03.76
3 Raquel Ricketts JR-3 St. John's 49.39 1:02.32 58.79 1:08.20 1:09.38 1:05.26 45.86
4 Shenika King SR-4 St. John's 1:16.76 54.15 59.50 48.79 1:03.07 43.44 57.12
5 Nkeka Pinheiro FR-1 St. Peter's 43.56 57.48 1:00.50 56.87 1:02.32 1:09.58 44.17
6 Tshani Mitchell Junior Queens (N.Y.) 1:03.17 49.20 1:00.74 1:15.32 1:18.36 1:18.97 58.92
7 Vanessa Whittingham FR-1 St. Peter's 57.95 45.62 1:01.65 53.64 1:16.45 55.49 46.86
8 Anita Korosi   Queens (N.Y.) 1:17.81 46.32 1:01.75 54.96 1:09.16 54.34 1:12.25
9 Tiffany Perrier JR-3 St. John's 53.44 1:12.71 1:02.14 1:18.30 1:10.84 1:07.12 43.50
10 Mary Camarano SO-2 Adelphi 49.86 1:02.95 1:02.32 54.22 56.09 1:19.77 1:17.90
11 Rebecca Wright JR-3 Molloy 1:05.31 50.86 1:02.79 43.96 52.12 47.72 1:05.31
12 Ashe Davis FR-1 St. Peter's 46.70 55.53 1:03.10 1:08.78 1:07.52 54.27 1:11.31
13 Pollyanna Velasco   UNAT-Adelphi 1:06.44 1:12.13 1:03.27 1:10.87 1:02.64 46.82 1:01.38
14 Aleisha Jeffers Freshman UNAT-Adelphi 1:22.72 1:04.77 1:04.12 54.51 1:12.46 1:23.36 51.94
15 Carolina Herrera FR-1 St. Peter's 1:01.00 1:09.35 1:04.21 1:11.92 1:07.42 1:17.06 1:21.55
16 Ena Otaka JR-3 Adelphi 1:08.26 1:23.87 1:05.01 1:05.01 1:05.66 59.81 1:16.07
17 Kelly Mackay SO-2 Molloy 48.57 1:16.51 1:06.53 50.57 50.57 1:23.83 55.89
18 Hayley RichBart FR-1 Molloy 1:17.05 1:03.65 1:07.00 1:18.39 54.27 1:21.74 1:19.73
19 Lauren Hoffman FR-1 LIU Post 1:18.95 1:14.68 1:11.12 1:21.08 1:18.95 1:06.15 1:10.41
20 Shaylyn Stehl FR-1 LIU Post 1:26.05 1:29.70 1:12.92 1:12.92 1:18.76 1:11.47 59.80
21 Brooke Rozea FR-1 LIU Post 1:28.99 1:26.07 1:12.94 1:26.07 1:08.57 1:07.11 1:20.97
22 Jessica Wiking FR-1 LIU Post 58.00 1:28.83 1:13.41 1:34.70 1:35.44 1:03.14 58.00
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
20 Shaylyn Stehl FR-1 LIU Post 57.61 56.15 1:34.07 1:12.92
21 Brooke Rozea FR-1 LIU Post 1:12.94 53.98 1:10.76 1:12.94
22 Jessica Wiking FR-1 LIU Post 1:14.15 1:00.20 1:21.49 1:13.41
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Ashe Davis FR-1 St. Peter's 1:03.10 1:20.14 47.96 1:02.47 53.01
17 Kelly Mackay SO-2 Molloy 1:06.53 1:01.21 1:23.17 51.23 1:18.51
18 Hayley RichBart FR-1 Molloy 1:07.00 1:05.66 1:09.68 1:02.98 1:03.65
19 Lauren Hoffman FR-1 LIU Post 1:11.12 1:07.57 1:18.24 1:20.37 56.19
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
9 Tiffany Perrier JR-3 St. John's 1:20.16 1:02.14 1:08.98
11 Rebecca Wright JR-3 Molloy 1:09.07 1:02.79 56.52
13 Pollyanna Velasco   UNAT-Adelphi 1:10.87 1:03.27 1:10.23
14 Aleisha Jeffers Freshman UNAT-Adelphi 1:22.08 1:04.12 1:05.41
15 Carolina Herrera FR-1 St. Peter's 47.52 1:04.21 1:22.83
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
5 Nkeka Pinheiro FR-1 St. Peter's 1:00.50 1:13.81
6 Tshani Mitchell Junior Queens (N.Y.) 1:00.74 43.13
7 Vanessa Whittingham FR-1 St. Peter's 1:01.65 1:13.98
8 Anita Korosi   Queens (N.Y.) 1:01.75 1:05.46
16 Ena Otaka JR-3 Adelphi 1:05.01 59.16
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Pariis Garcia SR-4 St. John's 1:03.44 56.64 49.85
2 Angela Mongitore JR-3 Adelphi 49.72 58.49 1:11.36
3 Raquel Ricketts JR-3 St. John's 42.33 58.79 51.74
4 Shenika King SR-4 St. John's 58.31 59.50 1:07.24
10 Mary Camarano SO-2 Adelphi 1:17.28 1:02.32 58.58