March 28, 2015
|
Wagner - Staten Island, NY

Women's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Terrilyn Britton FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 15.26 13.22 12.71 12.08 10.93 2.1
2 Khadijah Cox SO-2 Dominican (N.Y.) 13.36 14.14 12.97 11.55 9.73 2.1
3 Whidney Desormo Freshman Army Prep 15.75 9.63 13.01 13.92 14.18 0.3
4 Tshani Mitchell JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 15.63 9.12 13.02 10.81 13.15 2.1
5 Heather VanPatten SO-2 Molloy 12.34 16.36 13.41 11.54 15.43 2.5
6 Diandra Hibbert SO-2 Kingsborough CC 13.18 9.65 13.58 16.84 15.49 2.1
7 Betsy Alvarez SO-2 Delhi 15.59 12.99 13.67 16.95 15.18 2.5
8 Nicole Catanzaro SO-2 Suffolk CC 11.80 10.29 13.72 15.92 14.41 2.5
9 Imani Jones SO-2 Bard 12.37 11.68 13.74 16.63 16.63 1.7
10 Felicia Walker SO-2 Dominican (N.Y.) 17.17 12.60 13.84 13.71 9.83 2.1
11 Krystal Lambert Sophomore Sage 15.12 14.71 13.87 17.48 12.35 2.5
12 Kelsey Lawlor FR-1 Delhi 15.91 12.98 13.95 12.14 13.68 2.5
13 Bernadette Groul SR-4 Queens (N.Y.) 10.48 13.97 13.97 16.21 14.11 0.3
14 Erica Pate SO-2 Dominican (N.Y.) 11.62 17.63 13.99 12.87 10.22 0.3
15 Bernadette Calabrese FR-1 Suffolk CC 10.81 10.53 14.03 12.07 14.03 1.7
16 Myrlanda Ducson SO-2 Kingsborough CC 17.76 11.03 14.32 16.47 15.47 0.3
17 Melissa Buckheit SR-4 Mount Saint Mary 14.29 13.27 14.58 10.79 16.92 1.7
18 Lucinda Abbott FR-1 Kingsborough CC 12.46 14.69 14.83 13.05 16.17 0.3
19 Ruby Brooke FR-1 Bard 16.69 18.18 14.90 17.73 12.07 1.7
20 Awura Oopong FR-1 Bard 13.63 13.94 15.31 11.64 11.03 1.7
21 Kelly DiBiaso Sophomore Sage 20.30 11.64 15.73 20.14 18.57 2.0
22 Chelsea Barberan SO-2 Mount Saint Mary 15.58 18.75 15.89 14.15 13.67 2.0
23 Sharmise Pratt Sophomore Sage 18.71 17.74 16.27 16.27 12.04 2.0
24 Danielle Rodeir FR-1 Mount Saint Mary 18.12 14.53 16.32 12.08 21.22 0.3
25 Sadeisha Mines FR-1 Green Mountain 21.20 15.69 16.69 15.19 11.85 2.0
26 Daniela Pereira SO-2 Hunter 21.05 17.54 16.70 21.21 15.87 2.0
27 Brigid Stamberger   Staten Island 19.63 26.67 21.33 18.35 16.43 0.3
Women's 100 Meters Section 1
W: 2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Terrilyn Britton FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 12.71 10.93 12.71 14.37 10.04 10.81 16.27
2 Khadijah Cox SO-2 Dominican (N.Y.) 13.23 15.44 12.97 9.34 11.94 9.34 12.07
4 Tshani Mitchell JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 10.81 11.33 13.02 9.12 15.76 13.81 14.98
6 Diandra Hibbert SO-2 Kingsborough CC 9.51 10.05 13.58 13.72 13.18 13.86 13.18
10 Felicia Walker SO-2 Dominican (N.Y.) 12.32 11.91 13.84 10.11 16.89 12.88 11.35
Women's 100 Meters Section 2
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Bernadette Groul SR-4 Queens (N.Y.) 14.67 14.95 17.61 13.97 17.89 13.97 12.30
14 Erica Pate SO-2 Dominican (N.Y.) 9.94 13.99 11.62 10.64 14.41 13.99 16.79
16 Myrlanda Ducson SO-2 Kingsborough CC 10.17 15.47 12.32 10.60 16.33 14.32 14.90
18 Lucinda Abbott FR-1 Kingsborough CC 11.72 14.39 11.57 13.50 17.21 14.83 12.16
Women's 100 Meters Section 3
W: 2.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Heather VanPatten SO-2 Molloy 13.82 13.41 13.82 15.16 15.16
7 Betsy Alvarez SO-2 Delhi 16.41 13.67 10.67 13.40 16.82
8 Nicole Catanzaro SO-2 Suffolk CC 14.82 13.72 16.61 9.88 17.84
11 Krystal Lambert Sophomore Sage 14.29 13.87 10.13 18.04 12.21
12 Kelsey Lawlor FR-1 Delhi 14.51 13.95 11.30 17.58 15.21
Women's 100 Meters Section 4
W: 1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Imani Jones SO-2 Bard 15.12 13.74 15.53 9.62 13.61 14.16
15 Bernadette Calabrese FR-1 Suffolk CC 14.60 14.03 15.44 11.51 15.86 14.17
17 Melissa Buckheit SR-4 Mount Saint Mary 16.19 14.58 15.60 10.94 15.60 17.50
19 Ruby Brooke FR-1 Bard 15.35 14.90 12.22 17.73 10.88 10.58
20 Awura Oopong FR-1 Bard 14.85 15.31 19.91 18.68 19.91 17.15
Women's 100 Meters Section 5
W: 2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
21 Kelly DiBiaso Sophomore Sage 12.59 19.19 15.73 16.68 19.04 16.21
22 Chelsea Barberan SO-2 Mount Saint Mary 17.48 17.64 15.89 14.46 17.96 14.46
23 Sharmise Pratt Sophomore Sage 18.39 16.44 16.27 17.58 15.30 18.23
25 Sadeisha Mines FR-1 Green Mountain 18.53 14.52 16.69 21.70 21.70 14.52
26 Daniela Pereira SO-2 Hunter 20.71 20.21 16.70 18.04 16.54 15.54
Women's 100 Meters Section 6
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Whidney Desormo Freshman Army Prep 12.75 9.63 16.92 11.45 13.01
24 Danielle Rodeir FR-1 Mount Saint Mary 16.81 18.12 19.75 17.30 16.32
27 Brigid Stamberger   Staten Island 23.89 20.69 18.77 27.52 21.33

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Heather VanPatten SO-2 Molloy 20.16 31.33 31.06 27.24 1.5
2 Jennifer Jelic SO-2 Delhi 35.59 30.03 35.59 27.80 1.8
3 Nicole Catanzaro SO-2 Suffolk CC 30.64 29.51 34.05 28.37 1.9
4 Diandra Hibbert SO-2 Kingsborough CC 26.50 20.80 20.80 28.49 1.5
5 Zhane Ridley SO-2 Delhi 32.37 22.34 34.94 28.64 1.8
6 Felicia Walker SO-2 Dominican (N.Y.) 24.21 28.82 32.57 28.82 1.5
7 Bernadette Groul SR-4 Queens (N.Y.) 34.83 33.67 29.31 29.02 1.9
8 Bernadette Calabrese FR-1 Suffolk CC 31.78 29.45 31.78 29.15 1.9
9 Chelsea Barberan SO-2 Mount Saint Mary 22.47 30.93 32.98 29.18 1.0
10 Kelsey Lawlor FR-1 Delhi 37.62 30.22 28.14 29.62 1.8
11 Nia Rene FR-1 York (N.Y.) 30.04 33.05 33.95 30.04 -0.3
12 Lucinda Abbott FR-1 Kingsborough CC 33.97 29.46 21.35 30.06 1.9
13 Erica Pate SO-2 Dominican (N.Y.) 24.19 30.23 28.42 30.23 1.5
14 Camilla Philbert FR-1 York (N.Y.) 28.43 29.34 32.36 30.24 1.0
15 Imani Jones SO-2 Bard 24.92 28.86 38.59 30.38 1.9
16 Myrlanda Ducson SO-2 Kingsborough CC 27.98 33.76 34.37 30.41 1.9
17 Betsy Alvarez SO-2 Delhi 27.56 21.44 28.48 30.62 1.8
18 Shanice Brown SR-4 York (N.Y.) 38.17 33.25 32.94 30.78 2.6
19 Melissa Buckheit SR-4 Mount Saint Mary 36.68 31.39 40.10 31.08 -0.3
20 Elizabeth Osborne SO-2 Bard 23.39 24.32 36.17 31.18 -0.3
21 Camille Philbert FR-1 York (N.Y.) 34.01 35.26 29.64 31.20 1.0
22 Nataliya Pavlishyn SO-2 Hunter 33.44 36.30 37.89 31.84 -0.3
23 Hannah Gardner FR-1 Delhi 34.32 36.58 32.05 32.37 2.6
24 Antonia Kimball FR-1 Bard 23.69 39.58 40.55 32.44 -0.3
25 Erin Donovan JR-3 Farmingdale St. 29.39 33.68 38.31 33.02 1.8
26 Kelly DiBiaso Sophomore Sage 34.16 29.67 32.78 34.50 2.6
27 Crystal Nnamezie FR-1 Hunter 45.23 34.19 32.05 35.61 1.0
28 Sharmise Pratt Sophomore Sage 25.44 36.18 29.02 35.82 2.6
29 Stephanie Mendez SR-4 York (N.Y.) 41.94 42.67 34.65 36.47 2.6
30 Ashley Rowe SO-2 York (N.Y.) 41.35 34.71 47.63 36.92 2.6
31 Sadeisha Mines FR-1 Green Mountain 50.37 41.78 48.02 39.04 -0.3
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Heather VanPatten SO-2 Molloy 31.87 27.24 26.43
4 Diandra Hibbert SO-2 Kingsborough CC 21.66 28.49 28.78
6 Felicia Walker SO-2 Dominican (N.Y.) 31.71 28.82 22.20
13 Erica Pate SO-2 Dominican (N.Y.) 32.05 30.23 39.30
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Nicole Catanzaro SO-2 Suffolk CC 36.89 24.12 26.39 36.60 34.33 28.37 24.69
7 Bernadette Groul SR-4 Queens (N.Y.) 31.06 28.15 23.22 22.06 20.32 29.02 22.35
8 Bernadette Calabrese FR-1 Suffolk CC 28.57 30.90 23.62 31.49 21.57 29.15 36.44
12 Lucinda Abbott FR-1 Kingsborough CC 25.25 25.86 23.45 35.78 25.56 30.06 22.55
15 Imani Jones SO-2 Bard 32.21 29.17 25.83 38.59 27.04 30.38 36.46
16 Myrlanda Ducson SO-2 Kingsborough CC 32.85 37.10 30.72 27.98 27.07 30.41 22.20
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Jennifer Jelic SO-2 Delhi 23.08 32.53 27.80 20.02 22.52
5 Zhane Ridley SO-2 Delhi 36.66 24.92 28.64 34.66 24.06
10 Kelsey Lawlor FR-1 Delhi 22.81 21.03 29.62 34.36 30.22
17 Betsy Alvarez SO-2 Delhi 30.32 30.62 30.62 37.05 39.50
25 Erin Donovan JR-3 Farmingdale St. 29.06 37.32 33.02 39.63 34.01
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
W: -0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
11 Nia Rene FR-1 York (N.Y.) 30.04
19 Melissa Buckheit SR-4 Mount Saint Mary 31.08
20 Elizabeth Osborne SO-2 Bard 31.18
22 Nataliya Pavlishyn SO-2 Hunter 31.84
24 Antonia Kimball FR-1 Bard 32.44
31 Sadeisha Mines FR-1 Green Mountain 39.04
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
W: 2.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
18 Shanice Brown SR-4 York (N.Y.) 23.09 30.78 36.63 36.94
23 Hannah Gardner FR-1 Delhi 32.37 32.37 42.08 33.35
26 Kelly DiBiaso Sophomore Sage 42.78 34.50 26.57 35.19
28 Sharmise Pratt Sophomore Sage 33.67 35.82 41.20 40.12
29 Stephanie Mendez SR-4 York (N.Y.) 38.66 36.47 39.39 29.54
30 Ashley Rowe SO-2 York (N.Y.) 45.42 36.92 25.85 37.66
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Chelsea Barberan SO-2 Mount Saint Mary 25.10 29.18 27.14 35.90 32.98
14 Camilla Philbert FR-1 York (N.Y.) 36.29 30.24 27.82 35.08 37.20
21 Camille Philbert FR-1 York (N.Y.) 24.65 31.20 35.88 31.83 23.09
27 Crystal Nnamezie FR-1 Hunter 39.89 35.61 31.70 45.58 35.97

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Halima Diawara FR-1 Wagner 1:01.19
2 Ronsheica Trotman JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 1:01.87
3 Imani Jones SR-4 Wagner 1:02.46
4 Rebecca Wright JR-3 Molloy 1:04.06
5 Brianna Hoffman FR-1 Wagner 1:05.20
6 Hayley RichBart FR-1 Molloy 1:05.65
7 Florina Jajaga SO-2 Wagner 1:05.94
8 Nia Rene FR-1 York (N.Y.) 1:06.34
9 Brianna Munoz SO-2 Wagner 1:06.54
10 Kelly Mackay SO-2 Molloy 1:06.79
11 Ina Koeder FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 1:07.47
12 Camilla Philbert FR-1 York (N.Y.) 1:07.57
13 Kim Koeder FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 1:08.12
14 Akera Allen JR-3 York (N.Y.) 1:08.15
15 Camille Philbert FR-1 York (N.Y.) 1:09.56
16 Amanda Pecorella SO-2 Mount Saint Mary 1:10.43
17 Antonia Kimball FR-1 Bard 1:12.10
18 Victoria Barry   Staten Island 1:13.08
19 Catia Graca FR-1 Molloy 1:13.33
20 Cassandra Crooks FR-1 Suffolk CC 1:13.35
21 Andrea Zuluaga SO-2 Dominican (N.Y.) 1:16.52
22 Aaliyah Hill-Grevious FR-1 Unattached 1:18.95
23 Victoria Torres FR-1 York (N.Y.) 1:19.12
24 Stephanie Mendez SR-4 York (N.Y.) 1:20.45
25 Ashley Rowe SO-2 York (N.Y.) 1:22.28
26 Ruby Polius FR-1 Kingsborough CC 1:24.27
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Halima Diawara FR-1 Wagner 1:11.60 1:01.19 47.73 1:05.48 50.18 50.18
3 Imani Jones SR-4 Wagner 56.22 1:02.46 1:12.46 1:10.58 43.73 56.22
4 Rebecca Wright JR-3 Molloy 1:09.83 1:04.06 1:22.00 1:02.78 1:10.47 1:02.78
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Ronsheica Trotman JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 50.12 1:01.87 1:04.35 46.41 1:16.72 47.64 52.59
5 Brianna Hoffman FR-1 Wagner 1:13.03 1:05.20 52.82 1:24.11 1:17.59 46.30 1:20.85
7 Florina Jajaga SO-2 Wagner 1:10.56 1:05.94 1:17.15 54.07 50.78 1:20.45 1:08.58
9 Brianna Munoz SO-2 Wagner 57.23 1:06.54 55.90 1:26.51 1:19.85 1:19.85 1:11.20
26 Ruby Polius FR-1 Kingsborough CC 1:31.02 1:24.27 1:45.34 1:10.79 1:00.68 1:03.21 1:41.97
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Hayley RichBart FR-1 Molloy 1:05.65
10 Kelly Mackay SO-2 Molloy 1:06.79
13 Kim Koeder FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 1:08.12
20 Cassandra Crooks FR-1 Suffolk CC 1:13.35
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Ina Koeder FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 1:25.69 1:07.47 1:26.37 1:17.59
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Akera Allen JR-3 York (N.Y.) 1:08.15 49.75 1:01.34 54.52 1:13.61 1:05.43
16 Amanda Pecorella SO-2 Mount Saint Mary 1:10.43 1:25.22 1:12.55 52.83 51.42 1:21.70
17 Antonia Kimball FR-1 Bard 1:12.10 1:03.45 1:06.34 1:05.61 1:00.57 1:13.55
19 Catia Graca FR-1 Molloy 1:13.33 1:16.27 52.80 1:32.40 1:12.60 1:32.40
22 Aaliyah Hill-Grevious FR-1 Unattached 1:18.95 1:07.90 1:05.53 1:07.11 1:41.85 1:15.01
Women's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Nia Rene FR-1 York (N.Y.) 1:03.69 58.38 1:14.97 1:04.35 51.75 1:06.34
18 Victoria Barry   Staten Island 56.28 1:21.12 58.47 1:08.70 1:22.58 1:13.08
21 Andrea Zuluaga SO-2 Dominican (N.Y.) 1:14.99 1:24.18 1:08.87 1:36.42 1:04.28 1:16.52
Women's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
23 Victoria Torres FR-1 York (N.Y.) 1:19.12 1:16.75 1:17.54 1:26.24 56.97
24 Stephanie Mendez SR-4 York (N.Y.) 1:20.45 1:26.09 1:41.37 1:34.13 1:32.52
25 Ashley Rowe SO-2 York (N.Y.) 1:22.28 1:38.74 1:02.54 1:43.68 1:26.40
Women's 400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Camilla Philbert FR-1 York (N.Y.) 1:07.57 1:11.63 1:04.20 1:04.87
15 Camille Philbert FR-1 York (N.Y.) 1:09.56 1:05.39 1:13.74 1:03.30

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Menely Genao FR-1 Suffolk CC 2:28.80 2:07.97 3:06.00 2:57.08 2:22.85 2:03.51
2 Kayleigh Macchirole SR-4 Wagner 2:31.64 2:46.81 2:34.68 2:52.87 1:52.22 1:58.28
3 Sara Lucas FR-1 Fashion Institute of Technolog 2:34.63 1:55.98 3:14.84 3:19.48 2:34.63 2:40.82
4 Nicole Hubert FR-1 Molloy 2:35.06 3:18.48 2:38.17 3:07.63 3:16.93 2:05.60
5 Shannon McIver SO-2 Fashion Institute of Technolog 2:41.28 3:07.09 2:52.57 3:23.22 2:04.19 2:26.77
6 Emma Soto FR-1 Fashion Institute of Technolog 2:43.22 3:06.07 3:22.40 2:56.28 3:14.24 2:49.75
7 Cara Loftus FR-1 Molloy 2:47.27 3:34.11 3:37.46 2:37.24 2:17.17 2:37.24
8 Jennifer Bonilla FR-1 Farmingdale St. 2:47.79 3:11.28 2:59.54 3:36.45 2:27.66 2:57.86
9 Nicole Franz FR-1 Farmingdale St. 2:48.03 3:36.76 2:29.55 3:23.32 3:06.52 2:56.44
10 Ashlee Rommeney FR-1 Suffolk CC 2:48.16 1:57.72 2:48.16 3:04.98 3:08.34 3:04.98
11 Tatyana Mills FR-1 Kingsborough CC 2:48.51 3:00.31 3:07.05 2:16.50 3:30.64 2:08.07
12 Rachel Staiano JR-3 Molloy 2:48.71 3:35.95 3:29.20 3:29.20 3:12.33 2:18.35
13 Penelope Cruz Perez SR-4 Farmingdale St. 2:50.56 1:59.40 2:11.34 2:40.33 3:17.85 2:35.21
14 Tamoya Brown SO-2 Union CC 2:51.66 3:24.28 3:43.16 2:24.20 2:36.21 2:07.03
15 Amira Dubissette JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 2:52.25 3:14.65 3:37.04 2:19.53 3:26.70 3:40.48
16 Woodlyn Dorismond FR-1 Delhi 2:53.24 2:28.99 2:42.85 3:08.84 2:42.85 3:14.03
17 Megan Eiseman FR-1 Farmingdale St. 2:53.34 3:41.88 2:48.14 2:41.21 3:02.01 2:25.61
18 Eleanor Brooks FR-1 Bard 2:53.98 2:41.81 3:23.56 2:59.20 2:31.37 3:27.04
19 Jaliza Tull FR-1 Delhi 2:58.02 2:36.66 2:49.12 3:31.85 2:40.22 3:01.58
20 Anna Lyden FR-1 Bard 2:58.73 2:44.44 2:12.26 2:44.44 3:14.82 3:18.39
21 Tisha Causeway FR-1 Queensborough CC 2:58.89 3:00.68 2:14.17 2:05.23 2:49.95 2:08.80
22 Claire Palmer FR-1 Fashion Institute of Technolog 2:59.68 3:15.86 3:05.07 3:14.06 2:54.29 2:41.72
23 Ashli Dudley   Kcc wave 3:02.27 2:14.88 2:45.87 3:16.86 3:44.20 2:24.00
24 Ellen Kim SO-2 Farmingdale St. 3:04.46 3:22.91 2:16.50 3:19.22 3:54.27 2:46.02
25 Marilyn Cruz SO-2 Queensborough CC 3:08.19 3:45.83 2:11.74 2:11.74 2:17.38 2:43.73
26 Larissa Anndeherz FR-1 Bergen CC 3:09.46 3:09.46 3:20.83 3:53.04 2:12.63 4:00.62
27 Slimady Sanchez SO-2 Queensborough CC 3:14.83 3:07.04 3:30.42 3:32.37 3:42.11 2:59.25
28 Adriana Garcia FR-1 Queensborough CC 3:18.15 4:13.64 3:28.06 3:30.04 3:12.21 3:45.90
29 Yenisell Garcia FR-1 Queensborough CC 3:18.88 4:16.56 3:06.95 2:55.02 3:52.69 4:02.64
30 Victoria Torres FR-1 York (N.Y.) 3:32.69 3:41.20 4:21.61 2:35.27 3:32.69 2:39.52
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Menely Genao FR-1 Suffolk CC 1:50.12 2:24.34 2:22.85 2:28.80 2:00.53 2:51.12
2 Kayleigh Macchirole SR-4 Wagner 1:59.80 3:08.04 3:01.97 2:31.64 2:37.71 2:42.26
4 Nicole Hubert FR-1 Molloy 1:57.85 2:11.81 1:50.10 2:35.06 3:07.63 3:01.42
11 Tatyana Mills FR-1 Kingsborough CC 2:31.66 1:57.96 3:35.70 2:48.51 3:00.31 2:46.83
14 Tamoya Brown SO-2 Union CC 3:20.85 3:12.26 3:20.85 2:51.66 2:51.66 2:39.65
15 Amira Dubissette JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 3:21.54 3:37.04 3:31.87 2:52.25 2:59.14 3:33.59
18 Eleanor Brooks FR-1 Bard 3:07.90 2:38.33 3:35.74 2:53.98 3:02.68 3:39.22
23 Ashli Dudley   Kcc wave 2:54.98 2:44.05 3:29.61 3:02.27 3:25.97 2:07.59
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Sara Lucas FR-1 Fashion Institute of Technolog 2:25.36 3:05.56 2:34.63 2:54.74 1:52.88 3:07.11 2:53.19
5 Shannon McIver SO-2 Fashion Institute of Technolog 3:02.25 3:24.83 2:41.28 3:10.31 2:41.28 2:52.57 3:10.31
6 Emma Soto FR-1 Fashion Institute of Technolog 3:25.66 2:46.49 2:43.22 2:00.79 3:27.29 2:15.48 2:25.27
7 Cara Loftus FR-1 Molloy 2:12.15 3:37.46 2:47.27 2:55.64 2:47.27 1:57.09 2:38.91
8 Jennifer Bonilla FR-1 Farmingdale St. 2:14.24 2:20.95 2:47.79 2:46.12 3:38.13 3:06.25 3:26.39
9 Nicole Franz FR-1 Farmingdale St. 3:06.52 2:04.35 2:48.03 3:06.52 2:51.39 3:04.84 2:12.75
16 Woodlyn Dorismond FR-1 Delhi 2:54.98 3:34.82 2:53.24 2:34.19 2:20.33 2:35.92 2:42.85
17 Megan Eiseman FR-1 Farmingdale St. 2:16.94 2:03.08 2:53.34 3:41.88 2:58.54 3:08.94 3:29.75
24 Ellen Kim SO-2 Farmingdale St. 3:32.13 2:49.71 3:04.46 3:11.84 2:31.26 2:57.09 3:57.96
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
10 Ashlee Rommeney FR-1 Suffolk CC 2:48.16
12 Rachel Staiano JR-3 Molloy 2:48.71
13 Penelope Cruz Perez SR-4 Farmingdale St. 2:50.56
19 Jaliza Tull FR-1 Delhi 2:58.02
20 Anna Lyden FR-1 Bard 2:58.73
21 Tisha Causeway FR-1 Queensborough CC 2:58.89
22 Claire Palmer FR-1 Fashion Institute of Technolog 2:59.68
25 Marilyn Cruz SO-2 Queensborough CC 3:08.19
26 Larissa Anndeherz FR-1 Bergen CC 3:09.46
27 Slimady Sanchez SO-2 Queensborough CC 3:14.83
28 Adriana Garcia FR-1 Queensborough CC 3:18.15
29 Yenisell Garcia FR-1 Queensborough CC 3:18.88
30 Victoria Torres FR-1 York (N.Y.) 3:32.69

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ashley Armand SR-4 Queens (N.Y.) 3:51.77 4:21.48 4:57.13 4:12.56 5:03.08 5:59.53
2 Emily Pereira SR-4 Wagner 4:59.48 5:02.48 4:59.48 5:44.41 3:53.60 3:38.62
3 Deborah Ramirez SO-2 Hunter 4:09.22 4:00.10 5:03.92 3:47.94 6:01.67 5:22.16
4 Kelsey Esselman SO-2 Delhi 6:19.19 4:40.54 5:08.28 3:57.38 5:14.45 4:40.54
5 Kelly Pereira SR-4 Wagner 6:55.93 5:05.45 5:24.94 5:47.69 6:07.19 6:36.43
6 Shannon McIver SO-2 Fashion Institute of Technolog 6:01.49 5:02.33 5:28.62 6:04.77 5:25.34 4:32.76
7 Leana Wiebelt FR-1 Suffolk CC 5:02.90 4:53.02 5:29.23 6:41.66 4:46.43 5:45.70
8 Kymberly Johnson JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 4:02.36 5:33.24 5:36.60 4:12.45 4:22.55 6:33.83
9 Emma Soto FR-1 Fashion Institute of Technolog 6:17.28 5:20.01 5:36.85 4:09.27 3:55.80 4:29.48
10 Deirdre Nolis FR-1 Delhi 5:48.84 6:43.03 5:38.68 7:06.74 4:10.63 4:14.01
11 Nicole Franz FR-1 Farmingdale St. 5:35.15 7:24.59 5:41.99 4:13.08 4:19.92 4:16.50
12 Brietta Wilson SO-2 Wagner 7:23.30 4:17.73 5:43.64 4:10.86 5:12.72 7:02.68
13 Emily Lopez SO-2 Dominican (N.Y.) 6:05.86 6:02.41 5:45.15 6:36.93 5:31.35 5:27.90
14 Jennifer Bonilla FR-1 Farmingdale St. 7:05.44 5:14.61 5:57.51 5:46.79 5:32.49 6:08.24
15 Amber Stevens JR-3 Mount Saint Mary 4:26.08 7:25.86 5:59.56 6:28.33 7:11.48 4:44.06
16 Megan Eiseman FR-1 Farmingdale St. 7:04.32 4:40.42 6:08.97 6:56.94 6:49.56 7:55.98
17 Claire Palmer FR-1 Fashion Institute of Technolog 5:51.74 7:05.79 6:10.25 5:25.82 4:41.39 8:01.33
18 Ellyn Fisher Junior Sage 5:50.27 5:46.54 6:12.62 6:16.35 6:20.08 7:12.24
19 Ellen Kim SO-2 Farmingdale St. 5:19.59 6:31.02 6:15.98 6:31.02 8:05.02 5:34.63
20 Melissa Liik JR-3 Mount Saint Mary 6:14.47 5:32.86 6:18.25 5:06.39 5:36.65 5:10.17
21 Natasha Boyd FR-1 Bard 7:16.22 5:59.70 6:22.65 5:06.12 5:17.60 6:34.13
22 Larissa Anndeherz FR-1 Bergen CC 7:40.72 5:13.77 6:37.17 5:25.68 6:33.20 8:12.49
23 Lily Jane Raz FR-1 Fashion Institute of Technolog 6:02.13 6:57.84 6:37.94 6:41.92 5:10.40 8:09.47
24 Adriana Garcia FR-1 Queensborough CC 8:19.88 8:27.88 6:39.90 5:51.92 6:51.90 5:19.92
25 Natalie Janes SO-2 Bard 7:42.05 6:55.84 7:00.04 8:28.25 6:18.04 7:50.45
26 Nora Myers FR-1 Bard 5:40.88 5:49.40 7:06.09 5:19.57 6:14.96 5:28.09
  Emina Kadrich SR-4 Queens (N.Y.) DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Ashley Armand SR-4 Queens (N.Y.) 5:44.67 4:57.13
2 Emily Pereira SR-4 Wagner 5:32.43 4:59.48
3 Deborah Ramirez SO-2 Hunter 6:25.98 5:03.92
4 Kelsey Esselman SO-2 Delhi 6:13.02 5:08.28
5 Kelly Pereira SR-4 Wagner 4:00.46 5:24.94
7 Leana Wiebelt FR-1 Suffolk CC 4:10.22 5:29.23
12 Brietta Wilson SO-2 Wagner 6:35.19 5:43.64
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Kymberly Johnson JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 4:02.36 6:33.83 6:30.46 7:07.49 6:13.63 5:36.60
10 Deirdre Nolis FR-1 Delhi 6:22.71 5:45.46 6:59.97 5:14.98 6:43.03 5:38.68
11 Nicole Franz FR-1 Farmingdale St. 5:41.99 6:16.19 5:18.05 5:59.09 6:36.71 5:41.99
13 Emily Lopez SO-2 Dominican (N.Y.) 5:52.06 6:57.64 7:25.25 4:43.03 5:38.25 5:45.15
14 Jennifer Bonilla FR-1 Farmingdale St. 4:46.01 5:28.91 5:32.49 5:03.89 4:24.56 5:57.51
15 Amber Stevens JR-3 Mount Saint Mary 6:49.90 7:07.88 5:09.23 4:15.29 4:11.70 5:59.56
16 Megan Eiseman FR-1 Farmingdale St. 5:39.46 4:33.04 6:56.94 6:42.18 6:53.25 6:08.97
19 Ellen Kim SO-2 Farmingdale St. 7:49.98 5:00.79 8:08.78 4:57.03 6:57.34 6:15.98
Women's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Shannon McIver SO-2 Fashion Institute of Technolog 5:25.34 4:13.04 4:36.04 5:54.91 5:28.62
9 Emma Soto FR-1 Fashion Institute of Technolog 6:34.12 6:54.33 6:30.75 4:09.27 5:36.85
18 Ellyn Fisher Junior Sage 6:01.45 5:01.83 4:32.02 6:08.90 6:12.62
20 Melissa Liik JR-3 Mount Saint Mary 5:36.65 8:07.95 7:33.90 4:55.04 6:18.25
21 Natasha Boyd FR-1 Bard 7:58.32 6:18.83 8:05.97 5:55.87 6:22.65
24 Adriana Garcia FR-1 Queensborough CC 7:39.89 5:27.92 5:15.93 5:31.92 6:39.90
Women's 1500 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
17 Claire Palmer FR-1 Fashion Institute of Technolog 6:10.25
22 Larissa Anndeherz FR-1 Bergen CC 6:37.17
23 Lily Jane Raz FR-1 Fashion Institute of Technolog 6:37.94
25 Natalie Janes SO-2 Bard 7:00.04
26 Nora Myers FR-1 Bard 7:06.09
  Emina Kadrich SR-4 Queens (N.Y.) DNF

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Victoria Spector SR-4 Wagner 18:47.31 19:21.13
2 Becky Celorio Junior Hofstra 18:48.44 15:02.76
3 Lorraine Brancale SR-4 Wagner 18:50.21 16:23.29
4 Nicole Bell SO-2 Wagner 18:50.52 14:19.20
5 Irene Garidas   Hofstra 19:21.36 21:17.50
6 Katie Michta FR-1 Molloy 19:42.65 14:58.82
7 Megan Tidey   Hofstra 19:45.76 17:59.05
8 Lisa Eberwein Junior Hofstra 20:08.91 21:57.72
9 Brigitte Leyva SO-2 Mount Saint Mary 20:21.60 14:51.77
10 Norma Santos SO-2 Hunter 20:22.27 14:27.82
11 Emily McLean   Hofstra 20:36.56 24:56.24
12 Brianna Stamm FR-1 Mount Saint Mary 21:29.91 22:21.51
13 Alexa Kluepfel SO-2 Hunter 21:42.94 20:50.83
14 Alaina Krueger Junior Sage 22:07.38 17:55.18
15 Samantha Phelps Freshman Sage 22:26.54 15:56.05
16 Giovanna Bernal FR-1 UNAT-Hunter 24:09.78 27:03.76
17 Valentina Bedoya SO-2 Hunter 24:10.95 30:42.71

Women's 100 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Stephanie Meyer SR-4 Molloy 18.53 19.83 18.20 13.49 16.25 14.14 17.55 1.0
2 Jennifer Jelic SO-2 Delhi 19.25 16.59 18.42 12.61 16.59 20.08 15.93 1.0
3 Tristan Bevans FR-1 Suffolk CC 15.91 12.24 16.78 21.50 17.48 12.24 16.61 1.0
4 Nikki Mosby SO-2 Farmingdale St. 16.42 21.36 13.06 21.01 17.65 22.95 14.83 1.4
5 Nicole Natland SO-2 Molloy 22.36 17.92 16.86 19.34 17.74 13.66 14.73 1.0
6 Myrlanda Ducson SO-2 Kingsborough CC 17.97 17.04 13.71 23.52 18.52 19.64 23.15 1.4
7 Zhane Ridley SO-2 Delhi 18.84 14.18 18.28 19.59 18.65 16.60 14.36 1.4
8 Shanice Brown SR-4 York (N.Y.) 14.19 24.59 14.19 21.37 18.91 19.29 22.51 1.4
9 Mary Pham FR-1 Delhi 19.30 23.69 14.90 15.67 19.10 18.15 21.01 0.6
10 Awura Oopong FR-1 Bard 23.06 26.80 25.34 15.79 20.77 22.02 24.10 1.4
11 Summer Dee FR-1 Molloy 27.29 24.56 25.40 15.54 20.99 17.43 16.59 1.3
12 Erin Donovan JR-3 Farmingdale St. 16.89 20.31 22.87 24.58 21.37 25.43 18.38 0.6
13 Danielle Rodeir FR-1 Mount Saint Mary 24.62 20.26 22.44 18.30 21.78 27.45 25.05 1.3
14 Pyka MacDougal SO-2 Green Mountain 28.16 19.00 19.65 28.16 21.83 25.76 26.42 1.3
  Sarah Montgomery Sophomore Sage DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ -
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 1
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Stephanie Meyer SR-4 Molloy 18.20 21.13 14.63 16.25 21.13 20.48
2 Jennifer Jelic SO-2 Delhi 18.58 12.28 16.76 16.59 17.26 20.58
3 Tristan Bevans FR-1 Suffolk CC 21.68 22.20 12.59 17.48 16.26 18.18
5 Nicole Natland SO-2 Molloy 17.21 22.89 22.71 17.74 19.87 23.07
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 2
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Nikki Mosby SO-2 Farmingdale St. 17.65
6 Myrlanda Ducson SO-2 Kingsborough CC 18.52
7 Zhane Ridley SO-2 Delhi 18.65
8 Shanice Brown SR-4 York (N.Y.) 18.91
10 Awura Oopong FR-1 Bard 20.77
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 3
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
11 Summer Dee FR-1 Molloy 27.29 17.64 20.99
13 Danielle Rodeir FR-1 Mount Saint Mary 20.48 16.99 21.78
14 Pyka MacDougal SO-2 Green Mountain 19.21 24.89 21.83
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 4
W: 0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Mary Pham FR-1 Delhi 16.81 17.77 17.19 16.43 19.10
12 Erin Donovan JR-3 Farmingdale St. 16.46 25.43 21.59 23.51 21.37
  Sarah Montgomery Sophomore Sage DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ

Women's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Lisa Edwards   Unattached 1:10.94 1:16.62 1:00.30 50.37
2 Bianca Moncion FR-1 York (N.Y.) 1:13.61 58.89 1:32.75 1:04.78
3 Dora Mayen SO-2 Suffolk CC 1:16.11 1:29.05 1:01.65 1:07.74
4 Clara Gallagher JR-3 Bard 1:16.98 1:21.60 1:06.21 1:22.37
5 Alexandra Martinolich SO-2 Hunter 1:18.01 56.95 59.29 1:38.30
6 Victoria Barry   Staten Island 1:18.57 1:01.29 1:20.15 57.36
7 Almeda Spahija SO-2 Hunter 1:22.34 1:36.34 1:00.94 1:47.05
8 Doris Alvarez FR-1 UNAT-Hunter 1:28.64 1:42.83 1:38.39 1:44.60
9 Sarah Montgomery Sophomore Sage 1:32.35 1:25.89 1:47.13 1:23.12
10 Pyka MacDougal SO-2 Green Mountain 1:35.67 1:54.81 1:32.80 1:25.15
11 Isaya Chirachaturaphak SO-2 Green Mountain 1:50.11 1:34.70 2:08.83 2:20.94
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Lisa Edwards   Unattached 1:10.94 55.34 1:18.04
3 Dora Mayen SO-2 Suffolk CC 1:16.11 1:14.59 1:05.46
4 Clara Gallagher JR-3 Bard 1:16.98 1:37.77 1:16.21
5 Alexandra Martinolich SO-2 Hunter 1:18.01 1:39.08 1:41.42
7 Almeda Spahija SO-2 Hunter 1:22.34 1:45.40 1:12.46
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Bianca Moncion FR-1 York (N.Y.) 1:13.61
6 Victoria Barry   Staten Island 1:18.57
8 Doris Alvarez FR-1 UNAT-Hunter 1:28.64
9 Sarah Montgomery Sophomore Sage 1:32.35
10 Pyka MacDougal SO-2 Green Mountain 1:35.67
11 Isaya Chirachaturaphak SO-2 Green Mountain 1:50.11
Women's 4 x 100 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Queens (N.Y.) Britton, Gensel, Trotman, Groul 50.35 42.30 50.35 46.33 47.84
2 Molloy VanPatten, Meyer, Natland, Wright 55.85 1:00.02 52.19 1:05.76 52.72
3 Dominican (N.Y.) Cox, Koeder, Pate, Walker 37.05 1:05.62 52.92 53.45 39.69
4 Kingsborough CC Hibbert, Ducson, Abbott, Mills 51.21 59.92 54.47 49.57 1:05.91
Women's 4 x 100 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Mount Saint Mary Barberan, Buckheit, Maddock, Dickman 58.47 1:00.23 44.44 1:06.08
6 Bard Osborne, Kimball, Eisenberg, Jones 59.69 43.58 1:08.65 47.76
7 Hunter Adams, Alvarez, Carlin, Spahija 1:00.36 53.72 1:17.26 50.71
8 Sage Means, Tatro, Egan, Lambert 1:02.77 1:14.07 58.38 1:20.35

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Queens (N.Y.) A Ronsheica Trotman, Anita Korosi, Amira Dubissette, Anabelle Gensel 5:37.24 4:10.97 4:58.02 3:08.23 4:21.42 3:34.37
2 Molloy A Rebecca Wright, Kelly Mackay, Nicole Hubert, Hayley RichBart 5:28.34 4:12.36 5:20.20 5:52.76 4:31.35 4:47.64
3 Hunter A Toshawna Adams, Kristy Carlin, Alexandra Martinolich, Deborah Ramirez 4:15.92 5:57.74 3:53.91 5:32.97 4:35.18 5:27.47
4 Queens (N.Y.)
(B>)
B Tshani Mitchell, Ashley Armand, Bernadette Groul, Elizabeth Joa 4:30.09 4:04.77 4:21.65 5:46.05 4:41.34 6:00.12
5 York (N.Y.) A Akera Allen, Alana Johnson, Nia Rene, Hadiatou Sow 3:38.17 6:10.31 3:52.52 3:52.52 4:47.06 4:38.45
6 Dominican (N.Y.) A Jamie McGinn, Kim Koeder, Andrea Zuluaga, Ina Koeder 4:18.74 5:05.78 4:15.80 6:16.35 4:54.02 3:52.28
7 Sage A Allison Hill, Adrienne Dudla, Leanne Egan, Toni McCombie 5:09.30 4:37.74 4:37.74 4:40.90 5:15.61 5:15.61

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV
1 Katie Gallagher JR-3 Molloy 1.57m 1.63m 5' 1.75"
  • 1.32
    P
  • 1.37
    P
  • 1.42
    P
  • 1.47
    P
  • 1.52
    P
  • 1.57
    XO
  • 1.65
    XXX
2 Stephanie Meyer SR-4 Molloy 1.47m 1.73m 4' 9.75"
  • 1.32
    P
  • 1.37
    P
  • 1.42
    P
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.52
    XXX
3 Kristy Carlin FR-1 UNAT-Hunter 1.47m 1.26m 4' 9.75"
  • 1.32
    P
  • 1.37
    O
  • 1.42
    XO
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.52
    XXX
4 Lily Cummings FR-1 Bard 1.47m 1.35m 4' 9.75"
  • 1.32
    O
  • 1.37
    O
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.47
    XO
  • 1.52
    XXX
5 Erin Donovan JR-3 Farmingdale St. 1.37m 1.36m 4' 6"
  • 1.32
    P
  • 1.37
    XO
  • 1.42
    XXX
  Toshawna Adams JR-3 Hunter NH NH NH
  • 1.32
    XXX
  Jewell Jacobs FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) NH NH NH
  • 1.42
    XXX
  Bernadette Groul SR-4 Queens (N.Y.) NH NH NH
  • 1.42
    XXX
  Nicole Cooper SR-4 Wagner NH NH NH
  • 1.42
    XXX
  Madison Cooper FR-1 Wagner NH NH NH
  • 1.42
    XXX

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Nicole Natland SO-2 Molloy 2.76m 3.03m 2.73m 3.48m 3.36m 3.58m 9' 11.25"
  • 2.13
    P
  • 2.28
    P
  • 2.43
    P
  • 2.58
    P
  • 2.73
    XO
  • 2.88
    O
  • 3.03
    XO
  • 3.18
    XXX
2 Courtney Titus SO-2 Wagner 3.28m 2.88m 3.08m 2.91m 3.14m 2.68m 9' 5.25"
  • 2.13
    P
  • 2.28
    P
  • 2.43
    P
  • 2.58
    O
  • 2.73
    O
  • 2.88
    O
  • 3.03
    XXX
3 Gabrielle Mason FR-1 Suffolk CC 2.04m 2.88m 2.76m 3.43m 2.53m 3.05m 9' 5.25"
  • 2.13
    P
  • 2.28
    P
  • 2.43
    O
  • 2.58
    O
  • 2.73
    XO
  • 2.88
    XO
  • 3.03
    XXX
4 Kristen Maddock SO-2 Mount Saint Mary 2.55m 2.28m 2.55m 1.60m 2.05m 2.33m 7' 5.75"
  • 2.13
    PPP
  • 2.28
    PO
  • 2.43
    XXX
5 Mary Pham FR-1 Delhi 2.45m 2.13m 1.66m 1.51m 2.02m 2.36m 6' 11.75"
  • 2.13
    O
  • 2.28
    XXX
  Ashlee Rommeney FR-1 Suffolk CC NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 2.13
    XXX
  Caroline Hanson FR-1 Suffolk CC NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 2.13
    XXX
  Kelsey Esselman SO-2 Delhi NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 2.28
    XXX
  Aimee Caron JR-3 Mount Saint Mary NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 2.13
    XXX

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Keziann Jones FR-1 Kingsborough CC 7.70m 10.85m 12.26m 35' 7.25"
  • 10.44  
  • 10.85  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.13  
  • 9.89  
  • FOUL  
2 Brittany Sepe SO-2 Molloy 8.49m 10.75m 8.39m 35' 3.25"
  • 10.61  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.60  
  • 9.69  
  • 10.13  
  • 10.75  
3 Madison Washington Freshman Army Prep 12.47m 10.57m 8.77m 34' 8.25"
  • 10.36  
  • 10.07  
  • 10.34  
  • 10.08  
  • 10.24  
  • 10.57  
4 Abby Hall FR-1 Delhi 9.46m 10.17m 7.12m 33' 4.5"
  • 10.17  
  • 8.30  
  • 8.39  
  • 8.23  
  • 8.41  
  • 8.20  
5 Giavanni Shim SO-2 Union CC 11.39m 9.82m 7.46m 32' 2.75"
  • 9.46  
  • 9.82  
  • 9.66  
  • 8.87  
  • 8.40  
  • FOUL  
6 Antori Abraham SO-2 Delhi 8.13m 9.79m 6.95m 32' 1.5"
  • 9.79  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.07  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.95  
7 Alexandria Raffa FR-1 Bergen CC 7.85m 9.24m 11.46m 30' 3.75"
  • 8.98  
  • 9.24  
  • 9.06  
  • 8.71  
  • 9.09  
  • 9.19  
8 Diana Cuevas JR-3 York (N.Y.) 10.10m 9.18m 8.72m 30' 1.5"
  • 8.93  
  • 9.17  
  • 9.05  
  • 9.18  
  • 9.08  
  • 8.72  
9 Simone Moore SO-2 Dominican (N.Y.) 10.69m 8.98m 8.89m 29' 5.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 8.98  
  • 8.78  
10 Renee` Lustin SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 10.02m 8.79m 7.47m 28' 10.25"
  • 8.79  
  • 8.62  
  • FOUL  
11 Brittany Austin SR-4 Dominican (N.Y.) 8.36m 8.71m 9.41m 28' 7"
  • 8.63  
  • 8.71  
  • 8.44  
12 Dora Mayen SO-2 Suffolk CC 8.93m 8.67m 8.93m 28' 5.5"
  • 7.83  
  • 8.67  
  • 7.92  
13 Tiffany Carter FR-1 Kingsborough CC 7.67m 8.25m 6.52m 27' 1"
  • FOUL  
  • 8.25  
  • FOUL  
14 Caitlin Padmore SO-2 York (N.Y.) 7.89m 8.22m 10.36m 26' 11.75"
  • 7.90  
  • 8.22  
  • 8.10  
15 Candyce Day SO-2 Wagner 5.22m 7.46m 8.65m 24' 5.75"
  • 7.46  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
16 Julie Curtis SO-2 Mount Saint Mary 7.45m 7.03m 7.87m 23' 0.75"
  • 7.03  
  • 6.72  
  • 6.71  
17 Hannah Gardner FR-1 Delhi 8.58m 6.60m 5.41m 21' 8"
  • 6.51  
  • 6.60  
  • 5.45  
18 Pyka MacDougal SO-2 Green Mountain 6.38m 5.85m 5.67m 19' 2.5"
  • 5.57  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.85  
19 Danielle Rodeir FR-1 Mount Saint Mary 6.04m 5.25m 3.78m 17' 2.75"
  • 5.25  
  • 4.59  
  • 4.46  
20 Sadeisha Mines FR-1 Green Mountain 3.65m 5.14m 6.22m 16' 10.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.89  
  • 5.14  
21 Caroline Hanson FR-1 Suffolk CC 5.15m 5.10m 5.51m 16' 8.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.08  
  • 5.10  
22 Allison Hill Sophomore Sage 3.95m 4.88m 5.12m 16' 0.25"
  • 3.76  
  • 4.50  
  • 4.88  
23 Leanne Egan Senior Sage 3.70m 4.63m 5.32m 15' 2.25"
  • 4.02  
  • 4.63  
  • 4.55  
Women's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
3 Madison Washington Freshman Army Prep 11.63m 10.78m 7.40m 10.57m 10.46m 34' 8.25"
5 Giavanni Shim SO-2 Union CC 7.07m 10.90m 12.18m 9.82m 7.86m 32' 2.75"
7 Alexandria Raffa FR-1 Bergen CC 8.50m 8.04m 11.18m 9.24m 7.85m 30' 3.75"
15 Candyce Day SO-2 Wagner 6.12m 6.27m 7.46m 7.46m 9.70m 24' 5.75"
16 Julie Curtis SO-2 Mount Saint Mary 7.66m 8.23m 9.14m 7.03m 6.33m 23' 0.75"
17 Hannah Gardner FR-1 Delhi 6.67m 8.58m 7.39m 6.60m 7.85m 21' 8"
18 Pyka MacDougal SO-2 Green Mountain 7.08m 4.97m 7.49m 5.85m 6.96m 19' 2.5"
19 Danielle Rodeir FR-1 Mount Saint Mary 4.99m 6.19m 4.41m 5.25m 4.94m 17' 2.75"
20 Sadeisha Mines FR-1 Green Mountain 5.45m 4.83m 4.57m 5.14m 3.60m 16' 10.5"
21 Caroline Hanson FR-1 Suffolk CC 5.46m 4.64m 5.46m 5.10m 4.90m 16' 8.75"
22 Allison Hill Sophomore Sage 4.10m 5.27m 5.66m 4.88m 3.81m 16' 0.25"
23 Leanne Egan Senior Sage 3.38m 4.86m 4.63m 4.63m 3.94m 15' 2.25"
Women's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Keziann Jones FR-1 Kingsborough CC 8.57m 10.85m 35' 7.25"
2 Brittany Sepe SO-2 Molloy 8.60m 10.75m 35' 3.25"
4 Abby Hall FR-1 Delhi 8.54m 10.17m 33' 4.5"
6 Antori Abraham SO-2 Delhi 8.62m 9.79m 32' 1.5"
8 Diana Cuevas JR-3 York (N.Y.) 7.71m 9.18m 30' 1.5"
9 Simone Moore SO-2 Dominican (N.Y.) 9.61m 8.98m 29' 5.5"
10 Renee` Lustin SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 8.09m 8.79m 28' 10.25"
11 Brittany Austin SR-4 Dominican (N.Y.) 6.71m 8.71m 28' 7"
12 Dora Mayen SO-2 Suffolk CC 10.32m 8.67m 28' 5.5"
13 Tiffany Carter FR-1 Kingsborough CC 8.08m 8.25m 27' 1"
14 Caitlin Padmore SO-2 York (N.Y.) 7.64m 8.22m 26' 11.75"

Women's Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Brittany Sepe SO-2 Molloy 29.02m 31.34m 34.53m 95' 2"
  • 28.17  
  • 29.02  
  • 28.25  
  • 28.80  
  • 27.51  
  • 28.74  
2 Danely Rodriguez JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 27.01m 21.07m 25.93m 88' 7"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 21.85  
  • 27.01  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Keziann Jones FR-1 Kingsborough CC 26.57m 28.96m 28.16m 87' 2"
  • 23.13  
  • 23.85  
  • FOUL  
  • 26.57  
  • 19.89  
  • FOUL  
4 Abby Hall FR-1 Delhi 24.40m 20.74m 26.11m 80' 1"
  • FOUL  
  • 24.40  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 22.69  
  • 21.83  
5 Diana Cuevas JR-3 York (N.Y.) 23.28m 18.62m 23.28m 76' 4"
  • 22.65  
  • 20.94  
  • 23.28  
  • 21.80  
  • 22.65  
  • 21.97  
6 Renee` Lustin SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 19.84m 21.63m 16.07m 65' 1"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 18.85  
  • 19.84  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Caitlin Padmore SO-2 York (N.Y.) 19.19m 23.99m 20.34m 62' 11"
  • FOUL  
  • 19.19  
  • 19.00  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Chelsea Barberan SO-2 Mount Saint Mary 17.47m 18.69m 20.44m 57' 4"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 17.47  
9 Julie Curtis SO-2 Mount Saint Mary 17.44m 18.66m 20.58m 57' 3"
  • 17.44  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.03  
10 Tiffany Carter FR-1 Kingsborough CC 15.75m 19.06m 11.02m 51' 8"
  • 13.06  
  • 14.77  
  • 15.75  
11 Giavanni Shim SO-2 Union CC 14.76m 14.46m 15.20m 48' 5"
  • 14.76  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Discus Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
4 Abby Hall FR-1 Delhi 27.57m 20.98m 24.40m 23.67m 80' 1"
6 Renee` Lustin SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 15.08m 17.46m 19.84m 22.62m 65' 1"
8 Chelsea Barberan SO-2 Mount Saint Mary 17.47m 16.60m 17.47m 12.23m 57' 4"
9 Julie Curtis SO-2 Mount Saint Mary 13.25m 18.31m 17.44m 19.36m 57' 3"
Women's Discus Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Brittany Sepe SO-2 Molloy 25.83m 34.82m 32.79m 31.92m 29.02m 95' 2"
2 Danely Rodriguez JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 21.34m 34.57m 25.39m 31.60m 27.01m 88' 7"
3 Keziann Jones FR-1 Kingsborough CC 25.77m 30.02m 32.95m 33.48m 26.57m 87' 2"
5 Diana Cuevas JR-3 York (N.Y.) 19.09m 29.80m 20.49m 22.58m 23.28m 76' 4"
7 Caitlin Padmore SO-2 York (N.Y.) 23.80m 13.82m 16.12m 14.39m 19.19m 62' 11"
10 Tiffany Carter FR-1 Kingsborough CC 16.07m 14.33m 15.44m 18.11m 15.75m 51' 8"
11 Giavanni Shim SO-2 Union CC 10.77m 11.07m 12.84m 18.45m 14.76m 48' 5"

Women's Hammer

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Keziann Jones FR-1 Kingsborough CC 36.30m 30.85m 46.10m 119' 1"
  • 33.34  
  • 32.57  
  • 34.35  
  • 32.93  
  • 34.93  
  • 36.30  
2 Danely Rodriguez JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 34.72m 41.66m 33.68m 113' 11"
  • 34.13  
  • 34.04  
  • 34.72  
  • 34.04  
  • 34.67  
  • FOUL  
3 Brittany Sepe SO-2 Molloy 32.68m 24.51m 40.20m 107' 3"
  • 31.44  
  • 32.45  
  • 32.68  
  • FOUL  
  • 29.13  
  • FOUL  
4 Antori Abraham SO-2 Delhi 25.69m 30.83m 24.66m 84' 3"
  • 22.48  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 22.80  
  • 25.69  
5 Renee` Lustin SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 24.96m 19.72m 27.46m 81' 11"
  • FOUL  
  • 24.96  
  • 24.17  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Caitlin Padmore SO-2 York (N.Y.) 24.61m 21.41m 29.04m 80' 9"
  • 23.53  
  • 24.61  
  • 22.80  
  • 20.24  
  • 22.65  
  • 21.27  
7 Diana Cuevas JR-3 York (N.Y.) 20.85m 21.27m 25.85m 68' 5"
  • 19.96  
  • 19.34  
  • 16.57  
  • FOUL  
  • 20.85  
  • FOUL  
8 Julie Curtis SO-2 Mount Saint Mary 19.93m 22.92m 18.73m 65' 5"
  • 19.03  
  • 19.93  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.98  
9 Alexandria Raffa FR-1 Bergen CC 19.67m 15.93m 16.33m 64' 6"
  • FOUL  
  • 17.29  
  • 19.67  
10 Tiffany Carter FR-1 Kingsborough CC 19.30m 23.93m 16.98m 63' 4"
  • FOUL  
  • 19.30  
  • 18.21  
11 Kristen Maddock SO-2 Mount Saint Mary 15.64m 19.55m 18.77m 51' 4"
  • FOUL  
  • 14.50  
  • 15.64