March 28, 2015
|
Wagner - Staten Island, NY

Men's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Walter Briggs FR-1 Delhi 1:07.63 1:08.77 56.83
2 Rickey Waddell FR-1 Bard 55.17 41.09 58.69
3 Andrew Yarde FR-1 Farmingdale St. 49.41 1:08.82 58.82
4 Kinsey Sheppard 3 Unattached 1:13.86 57.78 59.56
5 Diego Buen SO-2 Hunter 50.60 1:14.69 1:00.23
6 Raheem Austin SO-2 Nassau CC 42.47 1:03.71 1:00.67
7 Lewis Meitz FR-1 Farmingdale St. 51.22 55.49 1:00.97
8 Devin Pettaway FR-1 Suffolk CC 1:07.95 1:14.81 1:02.34
9 Patrick Irby-Bailey Freshman Army Prep 1:16.74 53.39 1:06.73
10 Roman Leschchinskiy JR-3 Hunter 1:06.25 1:09.60 1:06.92
11 Christopher Weslosky SR-4 Green Mountain 1:20.39 51.09 1:08.12
12 Evan Smith FR-1 Green Mountain 50.89 53.71 1:10.67
13 Dakota Kennedy FR-1 Suffolk CC 1:16.42 1:02.00 1:12.09
14 Ethan Cooper SO-2 Green Mountain 55.05 1:36.52 1:15.40
15 Will Lemus FR-1 Molloy 1:14.67 1:04.77 1:16.19
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Walter Briggs FR-1 Delhi 56.83 48.88 1:12.75
2 Rickey Waddell FR-1 Bard 58.69 59.87 46.37
4 Kinsey Sheppard 3 Unattached 59.56 56.59 56.59
6 Raheem Austin SO-2 Nassau CC 1:00.67 1:09.17 43.08
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Andrew Yarde FR-1 Farmingdale St. 53.53 1:03.53 1:11.76 58.82 44.71 57.06
5 Diego Buen SO-2 Hunter 44.57 42.16 56.02 1:00.23 1:10.47 1:09.27
7 Lewis Meitz FR-1 Farmingdale St. 46.95 1:15.00 1:05.24 1:00.97 1:03.41 55.49
8 Devin Pettaway FR-1 Suffolk CC 1:18.55 55.49 1:12.94 1:02.34 1:20.42 46.76
13 Dakota Kennedy FR-1 Suffolk CC 1:33.00 1:30.84 1:28.67 1:12.09 1:10.65 1:02.72
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Roman Leschchinskiy JR-3 Hunter 1:01.57 1:06.25 1:03.58 1:18.30 1:06.92 1:18.97 1:18.30
12 Evan Smith FR-1 Green Mountain 1:01.49 1:21.27 1:29.75 1:04.31 1:10.67 1:10.67 1:26.22
15 Will Lemus FR-1 Molloy 1:23.81 1:15.43 1:15.43 1:32.19 1:16.19 1:35.24 1:37.53
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Patrick Irby-Bailey Freshman Army Prep 1:07.40 1:09.40 57.39 1:06.73
11 Christopher Weslosky SR-4 Green Mountain 1:10.17 1:16.30 49.05 1:08.12
14 Ethan Cooper SO-2 Green Mountain 1:01.83 1:10.88 1:37.27 1:15.40