December 6, 2014
|
Brown-Olney-Margolies AC - Providence, RI
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Emily Renna SR-4 Rhode Island 10.14 6.97 9.05 6.88 10.59
2 Najatee McNeil SO-2 Brown 8.21 8.03 9.33 8.03 7.28
3 Ashleigh Marks JR-3 Rhode Island 7.40 9.18 9.36 11.61 8.15
4 Karen Lobaton JR-3 Rhode Island 9.97 6.58 9.40 7.24 7.99
5 Breann Burns FR-1 Rhode Island 8.51 7.56 9.45 7.85 12.10
6 Breigh Souliere SO-2 Franklin Pierce 6.88 11.59 9.82 10.71 9.04

Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Emily Renna SR-4 Rhode Island 11.19 9.17 8.26 9.63 10.00
2 Breann Burns FR-1 Rhode Island 12.01 9.31 8.38 9.31 9.50
3 Karen Lobaton JR-3 Rhode Island 8.70 9.35 6.64 6.92 9.45
4 Najatee McNeil SO-2 Brown 11.06 9.37 11.25 10.31 8.81
5 Ashleigh Marks JR-3 Rhode Island 11.62 9.52 11.43 6.76 8.38
6 Breigh Souliere SO-2 Franklin Pierce 11.60 9.66 7.54 9.18 7.93
7 Jackie Price JR-3 Franklin Pierce 10.43 9.93 12.32 9.24 8.35
8 Kylie McPherson FR-1 Rhode Island 12.54 10.11 12.34 12.03 12.84
9 Jasmine Bryant SR-4 Bryant 11.13 10.21 11.24 8.89 8.17
10 Rebecca Varney FR-1 Bryant 10.60 10.49 11.96 8.92 13.64
11 Hannah Shawver FR-1 Franklin Pierce 7.47 10.51 10.20 13.14 9.04
12 Zyare Brown FR-1 CCNY 7.70 10.54 9.49 11.07 10.12
13 Kendal Armstrong SO-2 Franklin Pierce 7.91 10.69 8.45 10.37 11.87
14 Rebecca Goulet-Martel SO-2 Bryant 8.46 10.98 9.23 11.97 11.53
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Emily Renna SR-4 Rhode Island 9.54 11.83 10.27 9.17
6 Breigh Souliere SO-2 Franklin Pierce 7.54 12.18 8.02 9.66
7 Jackie Price JR-3 Franklin Pierce 11.03 12.22 9.83 9.93
10 Rebecca Varney FR-1 Bryant 12.17 9.24 8.61 10.49
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Breann Burns FR-1 Rhode Island 9.97 11.18 8.29 9.31 7.73 10.80
5 Ashleigh Marks JR-3 Rhode Island 7.62 7.05 10.48 9.52 12.09 8.67
8 Kylie McPherson FR-1 Rhode Island 7.49 8.60 7.08 10.11 11.23 11.23
9 Jasmine Bryant SR-4 Bryant 8.27 10.93 12.15 10.21 12.46 12.46
14 Rebecca Goulet-Martel SO-2 Bryant 13.84 10.54 9.12 10.98 10.98 13.73
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Karen Lobaton JR-3 Rhode Island 9.35 6.92 7.58 6.74 11.78 6.55 9.82
4 Najatee McNeil SO-2 Brown 9.37 8.44 10.31 10.12 10.03 6.66 6.66
11 Hannah Shawver FR-1 Franklin Pierce 10.51 9.46 7.47 10.62 8.41 11.99 11.04
12 Zyare Brown FR-1 CCNY 10.54 8.75 9.81 10.75 9.07 9.28 12.86
13 Kendal Armstrong SO-2 Franklin Pierce 10.69 13.69 10.59 7.59 7.81 13.15 11.76