January 24, 2015
|
Defiance-R.M. & C.M. Small Track - Defiance, OH
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Joe Davis   Alumni Team- Defiance Col 1:58.66 1:31.37 1:29.00 -
1 Matt Molinaro FR-1 Ohio Northern 1:57.40 1:23.36 2:11.49 10
2 Troy Parrett SR-4 Defiance 1:57.74 2:00.10 2:24.82 8
3 Donovan Graham SR-4 Grace 1:57.90 1:48.47 2:13.23 6
4 Dylan Dombi FR-1 Heidelberg 1:59.07 1:38.83 2:02.65 5
5 Andrew Benkovsky SR-4 Olivet 1:59.76 2:23.72 1:47.79 4
6 Davonta Beckham   IT unattached 2:00.33 1:45.89 2:32.82 3
7 Nathan Rosenbaum SR-4 Ohio Northern 2:00.72 1:43.82 1:49.86 2
8 Cameron Weaks FR-1 Heidelberg 2:03.41 2:18.22 1:52.31 1
9 Jacob Rindler SO-2 Defiance 2:03.41 2:40.44 1:33.80 -
10 Eric Wymer JR-3 Ohio Northern 2:03.94 1:39.16 1:44.11 -
11 Tim Faiken FR-1 Heidelberg 2:03.99 2:41.19 1:47.88 -
12 Jacob Berryman SO-2 Heidelberg 2:04.37 1:56.91 1:37.01 -
13 Aaren Hemmelgarn SO-2 Ohio Northern 2:04.92 2:37.40 1:52.43 -
14 Nathan Lane FR-1 Grace 2:05.32 2:20.36 2:41.67 -
15 Matthew Lee SO-2 Grace 2:05.89 2:03.38 2:23.52 -
16 Lex Hollenbeck JR-3 Alma 2:06.20 1:58.63 1:32.13 -
17 Matthew Ernstes JR-3 Ohio Northern 2:07.22 2:32.67 2:11.04 -
18 Ian McKee SO-2 Ohio Northern 2:08.07 1:52.71 1:37.34 -
19 Sebastian Rue SR-4 Defiance 2:08.50 1:42.80 2:39.34 -
20 Isaac Kuntz FR-1 Heidelberg 2:08.82 2:17.84 2:46.18 -
21 Kase Schalois SO-2 Ohio Northern 2:09.20 1:56.28 2:41.50 -
22 Tyler Houvener FR-1 Grace 2:09.68 2:26.54 2:18.76 -
23 Blake Wilson SO-2 Olivet 2:09.87 2:03.38 2:21.56 -
24 Avery Gatchell JR-3 Heidelberg 2:10.16 1:38.93 2:15.37 -
25 Michael Murray FR-1 Ohio Northern 2:10.20 2:01.09 2:42.75 -
26 Dom Frey FR-1 Heidelberg 2:13.37 2:06.71 2:53.39 -
27 Alex Bramer SO-2 Thomas More 2:13.71 2:47.14 2:53.83 -
28 Jeff Schlicker FR-1 Alma 2:14.33 1:48.81 2:53.29 -
29 Austin Yoder FR-1 Grace 2:15.16 1:35.97 1:44.08 -
30 Dave Brauer SO-2 Heidelberg 2:16.26 1:53.10 2:38.07 -
31 Thomas Mackey SO-2 Adrian 2:18.05 2:34.62 2:16.67 -
32 Jaime Leon JR-3 Thomas More 2:37.24 2:08.94 2:19.95 -
33 Austin Taylor FR-1 Manchester 2:50.07 3:03.68 2:26.26 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Joe Davis   Alumni Team- Defiance Col 2:29.52 1:40.86 1:26.63 1:58.66 -
1 Matt Molinaro FR-1 Ohio Northern 1:25.71 1:55.06 2:11.49 1:57.40 10
2 Troy Parrett SR-4 Defiance 1:49.50 1:42.44 1:35.37 1:57.74 8
3 Donovan Graham SR-4 Grace 1:49.65 1:47.29 2:22.66 1:57.90 6
5 Andrew Benkovsky SR-4 Olivet 2:24.91 1:35.81 1:23.84 1:59.76 4
7 Nathan Rosenbaum SR-4 Ohio Northern 1:40.20 1:31.75 1:34.17 2:00.72 2
11 Tim Faiken FR-1 Heidelberg 1:34.24 2:01.51 1:45.40 2:03.99 -
18 Ian McKee SO-2 Ohio Northern 2:17.04 1:43.74 2:41.37 2:08.07 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
4 Dylan Dombi FR-1 Heidelberg 1:56.69 1:59.07 5
6 Davonta Beckham   IT unattached 1:49.50 2:00.33 3
8 Cameron Weaks FR-1 Heidelberg 2:35.50 2:03.41 1
9 Jacob Rindler SO-2 Defiance 2:14.52 2:03.41 -
10 Eric Wymer JR-3 Ohio Northern 2:23.77 2:03.94 -
12 Jacob Berryman SO-2 Heidelberg 2:10.59 2:04.37 -
13 Aaren Hemmelgarn SO-2 Ohio Northern 1:59.93 2:04.92 -
16 Lex Hollenbeck JR-3 Alma 2:22.61 2:06.20 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
14 Nathan Lane FR-1 Grace 1:52.79 2:05.32 -
15 Matthew Lee SO-2 Grace 1:55.82 2:05.89 -
17 Matthew Ernstes JR-3 Ohio Northern 1:59.59 2:07.22 -
19 Sebastian Rue SR-4 Defiance 1:46.66 2:08.50 -
20 Isaac Kuntz FR-1 Heidelberg 1:39.20 2:08.82 -
21 Kase Schalois SO-2 Ohio Northern 1:34.32 2:09.20 -
22 Tyler Houvener FR-1 Grace 2:27.84 2:09.68 -
24 Avery Gatchell JR-3 Heidelberg 1:33.72 2:10.16 -
27 Alex Bramer SO-2 Thomas More 1:37.61 2:13.71 -
31 Thomas Mackey SO-2 Adrian 2:08.39 2:18.05 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
23 Blake Wilson SO-2 Olivet 2:28.06 2:17.67 2:09.87 1:43.90 2:30.65 2:15.07 -
25 Michael Murray FR-1 Ohio Northern 2:01.09 2:46.66 2:10.20 2:41.45 2:42.75 1:45.47 -
26 Dom Frey FR-1 Heidelberg 2:12.04 1:50.70 2:13.37 2:30.71 2:34.71 1:52.03 -
28 Jeff Schlicker FR-1 Alma 1:47.47 2:12.99 2:14.33 2:30.45 1:50.15 2:26.42 -
29 Austin Yoder FR-1 Grace 2:03.00 1:53.54 2:15.16 1:41.37 2:11.11 2:44.90 -
30 Dave Brauer SO-2 Heidelberg 1:46.29 2:54.42 2:16.26 2:38.07 1:50.37 2:13.54 -
32 Jaime Leon JR-3 Thomas More 3:19.70 2:49.82 2:37.24 3:24.42 2:05.80 2:32.53 -
33 Austin Taylor FR-1 Manchester 3:01.98 3:22.39 2:50.07 2:04.16 2:05.86 2:50.07 -