January 23-24, 2015
|
Kentucky-Nutter FH - Lexington, KY
|
291m (Flat)

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Kendall Baisden SO-2 Texas 51.81 56.48
2 Shakima Wimbley SO-2 Miami 51.82 1:05.30
3 Raena Rhone SR-4 Baylor 53.43 54.50
4 Kala Funderburk JR-3 Florida State 53.64 56.33
5 Shevon Stoddart   Unatt.2 53.90 37.73
6 Amalie Iuel SO-2 USC 53.98 49.67
7 Jordan Lavender SR-4 Virginia 54.00 59.40
8 Nicole Sassine   UWindsor Athletics Club 54.01 48.61
9 Jaide Stepter JR-3 USC 54.04 41.07
10 Brianna Nelson   Unatt.1 54.13 46.01
11 Daina Harper SO-2 Arkansas 54.40 1:05.83
12 Vanessa Jones SR-4 USC 54.48 59.93
13 Ariah Graham SO-2 Kentucky 54.59 41.49
14 Morganne Phillips JR-3 Kentucky 54.60 45.87
15 Kendall Ellis FR-1 USC 54.63 39.34
16 Kelsey Balkwill JR-3 Miami 54.67 1:00.69
17 Angelica Whaley SR-4 Kentucky 54.75 50.37
18 Jasmine Mitchell SO-2 Kentucky 54.89 40.07
19 Aaliyah Barnes SO-2 Ohio State 55.14 1:02.86
20 Noelle Montcalm   UWindsor Athletics Club 55.30 52.54
21 Ashley Henry JR-3 Georgia 55.34 43.17
22 Alisha Adair SO-2 Kentucky 55.50 43.85
23 Brianna Swinton SO-2 Arkansas 55.74 54.63
24 Sandrae Farquharson JR-3 Missouri 55.77 45.18
25 Keterra Harris FR-1 LSU 55.79 1:04.72
26 Akawkaw Ncha-Ndip SR-4 USC 55.81 59.72
27 Kenyattia Hackworth SR-4 Kentucky 56.00 50.40
28 Chanice Chase JR-3 LSU 56.02 50.98
29 Ayooluwa Adewole JR-3 Missouri 56.28 56.85
30 Travia Jones SO-2 LSU 56.62 1:03.98
31 Julie Nunn SR-4 Florida 56.70 1:13.15
32 Devon Artis FR-1 Georgia 57.24 1:08.69
33 Daje Pugh SO-2 Kentucky 57.26 41.80
34 Anthonia Moore SO-2 Miami 57.32 1:06.50
35 Ashante Horsley SO-2 Oregon 57.44 45.38
36 Jasmine Berry FR-1 Illinois 57.71 58.87
37 Bryiana Richardson SO-2 LSU 57.72 46.18
38 Christian Brennan SO-2 Oregon 58.00 42.34
39 Indya Slaughter SO-2 Ohio State 58.16 1:03.98
40 Miranda Marry FR-1 Illinois 58.27 1:06.43
41 LaQuisha Jackson SO-2 Missouri 58.95 51.88
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Kendall Baisden SO-2 Texas 43.52 51.81 41.97
2 Shakima Wimbley SO-2 Miami 43.01 51.82 58.56
4 Kala Funderburk JR-3 Florida State 1:00.62 53.64 47.21
5 Shevon Stoddart   Unatt.2 1:10.07 53.90 1:04.14
7 Jordan Lavender SR-4 Virginia 45.90 54.00 38.88
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
3 Raena Rhone SR-4 Baylor 53.43 48.63 1:01.45
10 Brianna Nelson   Unatt.1 54.13 1:08.21 1:07.13
11 Daina Harper SO-2 Arkansas 54.40 40.80 42.44
13 Ariah Graham SO-2 Kentucky 54.59 59.51 38.22
17 Angelica Whaley SR-4 Kentucky 54.75 39.42 52.56
18 Jasmine Mitchell SO-2 Kentucky 54.89 45.56 1:03.13
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Jaide Stepter JR-3 USC 48.64 1:01.61 52.96 1:07.55 49.18 54.04 1:04.85
22 Alisha Adair SO-2 Kentucky 46.62 1:04.38 49.40 48.29 1:03.27 55.50 58.28
26 Akawkaw Ncha-Ndip SR-4 USC 1:07.53 1:10.32 1:05.30 39.63 50.23 55.81 1:11.44
27 Kenyattia Hackworth SR-4 Kentucky 39.20 1:12.24 48.72 1:04.96 44.80 56.00 50.96
38 Christian Brennan SO-2 Oregon 1:09.02 45.82 1:01.48 1:09.02 45.24 58.00 1:07.86
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
12 Vanessa Jones SR-4 USC 44.13 1:02.66 54.48
14 Morganne Phillips JR-3 Kentucky 1:02.25 1:07.16 54.60
15 Kendall Ellis FR-1 USC 45.89 59.55 54.63
23 Brianna Swinton SO-2 Arkansas 45.71 48.50 55.74
28 Chanice Chase JR-3 LSU 1:07.23 1:07.79 56.02
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Nicole Sassine   UWindsor Athletics Club 1:04.28 58.33 38.35 54.01
16 Kelsey Balkwill JR-3 Miami 1:07.79 1:00.69 1:08.34 54.67
24 Sandrae Farquharson JR-3 Missouri 54.10 1:10.27 54.66 55.77
35 Ashante Horsley SO-2 Oregon 51.70 1:00.32 40.21 57.44
41 LaQuisha Jackson SO-2 Missouri 1:10.74 1:12.51 1:06.62 58.95
Women's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Amalie Iuel SO-2 USC 1:01.00 37.79 50.21 1:02.62 53.98
19 Aaliyah Barnes SO-2 Ohio State 1:02.86 1:11.13 55.70 50.18 55.14
20 Noelle Montcalm   UWindsor Athletics Club 1:10.79 54.20 52.54 59.73 55.30
30 Travia Jones SO-2 LSU 49.26 1:11.91 1:11.35 44.73 56.62
31 Julie Nunn SR-4 Florida 58.41 1:01.81 57.84 1:01.81 56.70
34 Anthonia Moore SO-2 Miami 1:09.36 1:12.23 1:07.07 1:09.36 57.32
Women's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
21 Ashley Henry JR-3 Georgia 55.34
25 Keterra Harris FR-1 LSU 55.79
32 Devon Artis FR-1 Georgia 57.24
33 Daje Pugh SO-2 Kentucky 57.26
37 Bryiana Richardson SO-2 LSU 57.72
Women's 400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
29 Ayooluwa Adewole JR-3 Missouri 40.53 56.28 1:10.92 1:10.35 57.97 41.65
36 Jasmine Berry FR-1 Illinois 1:07.52 57.71 1:06.37 1:02.91 1:14.45 1:05.22
39 Indya Slaughter SO-2 Ohio State 50.60 58.16 54.67 1:08.63 47.11 1:09.80
40 Miranda Marry FR-1 Illinois 1:00.60 58.27 1:04.10 1:07.01 55.94 55.36