February 6- 7, 2015
|
Yale-Coxe Cage - New Haven, CT
|
200m (Banked)

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Emily Waligurski JR-3 Yale 2:15.03 2:04.23 2:48.79 1:45.33
2 Grace Brittan SR-4 Yale 2:15.67 1:37.69 2:33.31 1:47.18
3 Frances Schmiede JR-3 Yale 2:15.76 2:33.41 1:36.39 2:29.34
4 Kate Raphael FR-1 Yale 2:17.11 2:04.77 1:46.95 2:30.83
5 Delaney FitzPatrick SO-2 Yale 2:18.49 2:08.80 1:39.72 1:42.49
6 Shannon Dwyer JR-3 La Salle 2:18.53 1:39.75 3:00.09 1:56.37
7 Kate Conville JR-3 La Salle 2:19.19 1:52.75 2:44.25 1:37.44
8 Melissa Fairchild FR-1 Yale 2:20.12 2:50.95 2:31.33 2:42.54
9 Ifetayo Tyler FR-1 La Salle 2:20.40 2:54.10 2:11.98 3:02.52
10 April Steward JR-3 Morgan State 2:20.66 2:36.14 2:06.60 2:17.85
11 Lauren Hehir JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:20.90 2:39.22 2:23.72 2:16.68
12 Calleigh Higgins FR-1 Yale 2:21.09 2:57.78 1:50.05 1:45.82
13 Hanna Brosky FR-1 Lehigh 2:21.78 2:03.35 3:02.90 2:37.38
14 Jamila Ifill- Jones SO-2 New Haven 2:21.99 2:20.57 2:07.80 3:03.17
15 Rachel Flynn SO-2 Temple 2:22.64 1:49.84 2:36.91 2:44.04
16 Alyssa LaGuardia JR-3 Yale 2:23.42 2:40.63 2:07.65 2:53.54
17 Caroline Keegan FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:23.43 1:53.31 3:03.59 2:34.91
18 Kathryn Phillips FR-1 Lehigh 2:23.67 3:01.03 2:22.24 2:20.80
19 Lindsay Voltz SO-2 Lehigh 2:23.89 2:58.43 2:13.82 2:46.92
20 Christine Donnelly JR-3 Sacred Heart 2:24.39 1:41.08 2:14.29 2:11.40
21 Andrea Mathis SR-4 Temple 2:24.50 1:41.15 2:46.18 2:11.50
22 Tara Connelly FR-1 Sacred Heart 2:25.63 2:56.22 3:04.95 3:06.41
23 Meera Singh FR-1 Colgate 2:26.80 3:02.04 1:51.57 2:40.02
24 Kiersten Moylan SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:28.17 2:34.10 2:35.58 3:08.18
25 Kaylx Harrell FR-1 Sacred Heart 2:29.98 2:23.98 2:19.49 1:50.99
26 Nicole Cote SO-2 Sacred Heart 2:31.33 2:43.44 1:45.94 1:45.94
27 Megan Connors FR-1 Temple 2:32.01 3:02.42 2:39.61 1:50.97
28 Alena Minitti SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:32.65 3:00.13 3:04.71 2:49.45
29 Jeanny Francois SO-2 New Haven 2:36.68 2:46.08 2:08.48 2:39.82
30 Samantha Mathewson SR-4 New Haven 2:38.12 3:17.65 2:09.66 2:46.03
31 Shannon Langdon SO-2 Sacred Heart 2:38.98 2:35.80 2:38.98 2:15.14
32 Naomi Hughey JR-3 New Haven 2:40.19 2:46.60 2:51.41 2:54.61
33 Alexandra Guntle JR-3 La Salle 2:56.40 3:31.68 2:15.83 2:08.78
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Emily Waligurski JR-3 Yale 2:15.03 1:35.88 2:43.39
2 Grace Brittan SR-4 Yale 2:15.67 2:31.95 1:56.68
4 Kate Raphael FR-1 Yale 2:17.11 2:19.86 2:37.68
5 Delaney FitzPatrick SO-2 Yale 2:18.49 1:56.34 1:59.11
8 Melissa Fairchild FR-1 Yale 2:20.12 3:02.16 2:00.51
9 Ifetayo Tyler FR-1 La Salle 2:20.40 1:55.13 2:21.81
10 April Steward JR-3 Morgan State 2:20.66 2:41.76 1:58.16
13 Hanna Brosky FR-1 Lehigh 2:21.78 2:35.96 3:02.90
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
3 Frances Schmiede JR-3 Yale 2:53.78 2:15.76 2:42.92
6 Shannon Dwyer JR-3 La Salle 2:31.00 2:18.53 2:19.92
7 Kate Conville JR-3 La Salle 1:38.83 2:19.19 1:52.75
11 Lauren Hehir JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:54.72 2:20.90 2:51.90
14 Jamila Ifill- Jones SO-2 New Haven 2:00.70 2:21.99 2:24.83
15 Rachel Flynn SO-2 Temple 1:42.70 2:22.64 2:21.22
19 Lindsay Voltz SO-2 Lehigh 2:19.58 2:23.89 2:22.46
22 Tara Connelly FR-1 Sacred Heart 2:34.37 2:25.63 1:56.51
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Calleigh Higgins FR-1 Yale 2:33.79 1:44.41 2:36.61 2:21.09
16 Alyssa LaGuardia JR-3 Yale 1:51.87 2:40.63 3:06.45 2:23.42
17 Caroline Keegan FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:51.88 2:44.95 1:54.75 2:23.43
18 Kathryn Phillips FR-1 Lehigh 1:42.01 1:49.19 1:56.38 2:23.67
20 Christine Donnelly JR-3 Sacred Heart 2:24.39 2:44.61 2:17.17 2:24.39
21 Andrea Mathis SR-4 Temple 2:27.39 2:38.95 2:21.61 2:24.50
23 Meera Singh FR-1 Colgate 2:47.36 2:38.55 2:15.06 2:26.80
25 Kaylx Harrell FR-1 Sacred Heart 2:35.98 2:17.99 3:01.48 2:29.98
27 Megan Connors FR-1 Temple 2:47.22 3:08.50 3:08.50 2:32.01
Women's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
24 Kiersten Moylan SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:28.17
26 Nicole Cote SO-2 Sacred Heart 2:31.33
28 Alena Minitti SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:32.65
29 Jeanny Francois SO-2 New Haven 2:36.68
30 Samantha Mathewson SR-4 New Haven 2:38.12
31 Shannon Langdon SO-2 Sacred Heart 2:38.98
32 Naomi Hughey JR-3 New Haven 2:40.19
33 Alexandra Guntle JR-3 La Salle 2:56.40