February 6- 7, 2015
|
Yale-Coxe Cage - New Haven, CT
|
200m (Banked)

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Elizabeth Weiler JR-3 Lehigh 9:45.18
2 Elizabeth Hutchins SR-4 Sacred Heart 9:58.23
3 Ishakeema Swain SR-4 Morgan State 10:05.01
4 Chandler Olson JR-3 Yale 10:12.94
5 Alexandra Kaeslin JR-3 Sacred Heart 10:22.45
6 Rachel Jones JR-3 Yale 10:23.38
7 Shannon Hickey JR-3 Sacred Heart 10:25.50
8 Emily Chaundy JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 10:30.50
9 Molly Barker SO-2 Sacred Heart 10:33.73
10 Sarah Spring FR-1 Lehigh 10:40.18
11 Samantha Lerner FR-1 Lehigh 10:47.08
12 Julia Borowski FR-1 Yale 10:54.25
13 Carlie Skellington SR-4 Lehigh 10:58.05
14 Alicia Eziekial-Pipkin FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 11:07.83
15 Meghan Kiernan FR-1 New Haven 11:19.80
16 Jacqueline Pignataro SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 11:45.30
17 Erin Breslin FR-1 New Haven 12:46.20
18 Lauren DiNunzio FR-1 New Haven 13:00.83
Women's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Elizabeth Weiler JR-3 Lehigh 11:48.07 9:27.63 10:55.41 10:20.29 9:45.18 11:07.11 6:49.63
2 Elizabeth Hutchins SR-4 Sacred Heart 9:22.34 8:34.48 8:04.57 11:16.00 9:58.23 10:52.07 11:57.88
3 Ishakeema Swain SR-4 Morgan State 8:04.01 13:06.52 10:47.36 7:03.51 10:05.01 8:52.41 9:40.81
4 Chandler Olson JR-3 Yale 12:03.27 8:04.23 10:55.85 10:25.20 10:12.94 9:36.17 9:30.04
5 Alexandra Kaeslin JR-3 Sacred Heart 12:26.94 8:49.09 11:12.25 9:32.66 10:22.45 9:13.98 8:55.31
6 Rachel Jones JR-3 Yale 11:56.89 9:45.98 7:47.54 10:35.85 10:23.38 11:50.66 8:06.24
7 Shannon Hickey JR-3 Sacred Heart 10:12.99 9:22.95 12:30.60 10:12.99 10:25.50 7:55.38 13:01.88
8 Emily Chaundy JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 7:40.27 9:02.23 11:14.64 8:30.71 10:30.50 11:14.64 11:20.94
9 Molly Barker SO-2 Sacred Heart 8:01.64 9:43.04 11:43.44 13:12.17 10:33.73 7:29.95 13:43.85
Women's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Sarah Spring FR-1 Lehigh 8:32.15 11:44.20 10:40.18 12:16.21
11 Samantha Lerner FR-1 Lehigh 9:22.96 11:51.79 10:47.08 13:02.97
12 Julia Borowski FR-1 Yale 12:19.31 10:34.63 10:54.25 12:32.39
13 Carlie Skellington SR-4 Lehigh 7:53.80 12:56.50 10:58.05 11:30.96
14 Alicia Eziekial-Pipkin FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 11:21.19 10:27.76 11:07.83 9:20.98
15 Meghan Kiernan FR-1 New Haven 13:01.77 11:19.80 11:19.80 11:19.80
16 Jacqueline Pignataro SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 13:45.20 11:31.20 11:45.30 8:13.71
17 Erin Breslin FR-1 New Haven 12:46.20 9:04.01 12:46.20 16:28.40
18 Lauren DiNunzio FR-1 New Haven 14:18.92 12:13.98 13:00.83 12:21.79