January 24, 2015
|
Princeton-Jadwin Gym - Princeton, NJ
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 1000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Emily VandeWater JR-3 Maryland 3:00.30
2 Elizabeth McGroarty FR-1 Delaware 3:00.41
3 Ifetayo Tyler FR-1 La Salle 3:01.00
4 Victoria Kingham FR-1 Williams 3:01.27
5 Maeve McCoy SR-4 Maryland 3:03.58
6 Alexandra Huntsman FR-1 Penn 3:03.70
7 Gina Talt SR-4 Princeton 3:04.50
8 Allison Fournier FR-1 TCNJ 3:05.04
9 Elowyn Pfeiffer FR-1 Williams 3:05.47
10 Vickie Ajimoko FR-1 Maryland 3:05.96
11 Erin McCloskey JR-3 Delaware 3:06.06
12 Katherine Greifeld SR-4 Haverford 3:07.01
13 Rebecca Scardelletti JR-3 La Salle 3:07.87
14 Stella Worters FR-1 Williams 3:07.98
15 Alexa Squirini SO-2 Maryland 3:08.36
16 Rachel Flynn SO-2 Temple 3:09.46
17 Yvonne Bungei SO-2 Williams 3:11.07
18 Brianna Bradley FR-1 Penn 3:11.76
19 Cassandra Harasts   MTC Rebels 3:14.97
20 Andrea Mathis SR-4 Temple 3:16.00
21 Vanessa Valdes JR-3 Rowan 3:23.85
22 Cassidy Cardone FR-1 TCNJ 3:26.33
Women's 1000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Emily VandeWater JR-3 Maryland 2:17.03 3:43.58 3:00.30 3:00.30 3:32.76
2 Elizabeth McGroarty FR-1 Delaware 2:33.35 2:55.00 2:20.72 3:00.41 2:51.39
3 Ifetayo Tyler FR-1 La Salle 2:39.28 2:12.13 3:39.01 3:01.00 2:57.38
5 Maeve McCoy SR-4 Maryland 2:37.88 2:10.35 3:14.60 3:03.58 3:27.45
6 Alexandra Huntsman FR-1 Penn 3:34.93 3:51.47 3:56.98 3:03.70 3:05.54
7 Gina Talt SR-4 Princeton 2:22.07 3:17.42 3:08.19 3:04.50 3:28.49
10 Vickie Ajimoko FR-1 Maryland 3:13.40 2:28.77 3:39.44 3:05.96 3:07.82
11 Erin McCloskey JR-3 Delaware 3:24.67 2:56.76 3:17.23 3:06.06 2:54.90
13 Rebecca Scardelletti JR-3 La Salle 3:36.05 2:13.39 2:50.97 3:07.87 2:54.72
15 Alexa Squirini SO-2 Maryland 3:04.60 2:47.64 3:44.15 3:08.36 4:01.10
Women's 1000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Victoria Kingham FR-1 Williams 3:01.27 3:13.96 2:32.27 2:37.71
8 Allison Fournier FR-1 TCNJ 3:05.04 3:32.80 3:36.50 2:59.49
9 Elowyn Pfeiffer FR-1 Williams 3:05.47 2:35.80 3:27.73 3:05.47
12 Katherine Greifeld SR-4 Haverford 3:07.01 2:25.87 2:38.96 3:31.33
14 Stella Worters FR-1 Williams 3:07.98 2:24.75 3:07.98 3:17.38
16 Rachel Flynn SO-2 Temple 3:09.46 2:33.47 2:42.94 3:05.67
17 Yvonne Bungei SO-2 Williams 3:11.07 3:45.47 3:35.91 2:44.32
18 Brianna Bradley FR-1 Penn 3:11.76 2:56.42 2:16.15 4:05.46
19 Cassandra Harasts   MTC Rebels 3:14.97 3:18.87 3:01.33 3:18.87
20 Andrea Mathis SR-4 Temple 3:16.00 3:37.56 3:23.84 3:53.24
21 Vanessa Valdes JR-3 Rowan 3:23.85 3:09.58 4:14.82 4:20.93
22 Cassidy Cardone FR-1 TCNJ 3:26.33 4:17.92 4:05.54 2:36.81