April 17-18, 2015
|
Grand Valley State - Allendale, MI

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
0 Kenny Mayes FR Unattached 1:57.57 -
0 David Jones   Unattached 2:05.72 -
0 Ryan Wilkie Freshman Unattached 1:54.83 -
0 Nathan Karr Senior Unattached 1:53.73 -
0 Andrew O'Connor Freshman Unattached 1:56.15 -
0 Dakota Brasseur FR Unattached 1:53.68 -
0 Zach Bourdon   Unattached 1:57.54 -
1 Ed Clifton JR-3 Michigan State 1:52.29 10
2 Caleb Gatchell SO-2 Hillsdale 1:53.57 8
3 Ryan Haag JR-3 Michigan State 1:53.86 6
4 Dominic Muessig SO-2 Siena Heights 1:54.15 5
5 Austin Wissler SR-4 Michigan State 1:54.65 4
6 Grant Gunneson SR-4 Aquinas 1:55.28 3
7 Kevin Vroegh FR-1 Cornerstone 1:55.68 2
8 Brandon Wolliston FR-1 Hope 1:55.71 1
9 Andrew Beaird SO-2 Hillsdale 1:56.27 -
10 Tray Thompson JR-3 Northwood (Mich.) 1:56.29 -
11 Max Hodges FR-1 Ferris State 1:56.55 -
12 Cameron Jones SO-2 Hope 1:56.74 -
13 Mitchell Wilkins SO-2 Grand Valley St. 1:56.78 -
14 Nicholas Salomon SO-2 Hope 1:57.03 -
15 Thomas Willet JR-3 Aquinas 1:57.33 -
16 Cory Zeutzius SO-2 Michigan Tech 1:57.41 -
17 Nathan Jones FR-1 Hillsdale 1:57.69 -
18 Josh Rzeppa FR-1 Michigan Tech 1:58.16 -
19 Cameron Karagitz FR-1 Oakland 1:58.48 -
20 Ethan Valentine FR-1 Calvin 1:58.92 -
21 Benjamin Kramka SO-2 Michigan Tech 1:59.00 -
22 Ryan Dukes FR-1 Siena Heights 1:59.62 -
23 Samuel Parlette JR-3 Siena Heights 1:59.63 -
24 Jason Saliga SO-2 Michigan Tech 1:59.88 -
25 Kyle Sousley FR-1 Aquinas 1:59.89 -
26 Matthew Webb JR-3 Hope 1:59.97 -
27 Grant Harris SO-2 Northwood (Mich.) 2:00.41 -
28 Kyle Hanson SO-2 Michigan Tech 2:00.60 -
29 Kyle Richardson JR-3 Ferris State 2:00.65 -
30 Kyle Lawton FR-1 Michigan Tech 2:00.67 -
31 Mark Hallman SO-2 Michigan Tech 2:00.71 -
32 Jared Holmberg SR-4 Cornerstone 2:00.99 -
33 Michael Tuski SO-2 Michigan Tech 2:01.07 -
34 Stephen Pfahler FR-1 Aquinas 2:01.13 -
35 Zach Feldpausch FR-1 Cornerstone 2:01.35 -
36 nathan LaBarge JR-3 Michigan Tech 2:01.71 -
37 Ryan Parslow SO-2 Macomb CC 2:02.10 -
38 Andrew Borror JR-3 Hope 2:02.49 -
39 Jacob Bailey SO-2 Concordia (Mich.) 2:02.74 -
40 Glen Scott JR-3 Oakland 2:02.82 -
41 Mayur Patil FR-1 Davenport 2:03.02 -
42 Jesus Alvarado SR-4 Aquinas 2:03.21 -
43 Matt Robinet SR-4 Siena Heights 2:03.39 -
44 William Affholter SO-2 Northwood (Mich.) 2:03.42 -
45 Tony Vermilye SO-2 Lansing CC 2:03.54 -
46 Jake Morey FR-1 Ferris State 2:03.70 -
47 Lucas Copi JR-3 Ferris State 2:04.31 -
48 Alex Claerbaut FR-1 Michigan Tech 2:04.50 -
49 Steven Wysocki SO-2 Lake Superior State 2:04.80 -
50 Spencer Gerber SR-4 Ferris State 2:04.93 -
51 Zach Westphal SO-2 Michigan Tech 2:05.43 -
52 Robert Duke FR-1 Trine 2:05.68 -
53 Mason Przybysz JR-3 Davenport 2:06.09 -
54 Duncan Henderson SO-2 Calvin 2:06.10 -
55 Peter Timperman FR-1 Hope 2:06.34 -
56 Hunter Nivison FR-1 Ferris State 2:06.52 -
57 Steven Esders SO-2 Lansing CC 2:06.59 -
58 Cassidy Millenbach FR-1 Lansing CC 2:06.88 -
59 Evan Upshur SO-2 Lansing CC 2:07.41 -
60 Gabe Lundgren JR-3 Aquinas 2:07.55 -
61 Logan Hammer SO-2 Ferris State 2:07.70 -
62 Michael Bartkowiak JR-3 Michigan Tech 2:08.20 -
63 Wade Ballman FR-1 Lansing CC 2:08.22 -
64 Douglas Hulbert SR-4 Ferris State 2:08.23 -
65 Rob Frakes SO-2 Hope 2:08.67 -
66 Nate Heierman SO-2 Concordia (Mich.) 2:09.32 -
67 CJ Floyd FR-1 Trine 2:09.43 -
68 Justin Portice FR-1 Lake Superior State 2:09.44 -
69 Nathan Yax FR-1 Northwood (Mich.) 2:09.48 -
70 Andrew Schneider SO-2 Macomb CC 2:09.99 -
71 Ian Scalon de Faria FR-1 Siena Heights 2:10.04 -
72 Justin Jewell SR-4 Davenport 2:10.06 -
73 Robert Crockett SR-4 Marygrove 2:10.50 -
74 Trevor Holmes SO-2 Lansing CC 2:10.53 -
75 Ben Madison FR-1 Adrian 2:10.65 -
76 Scott Loughlin FR-1 Northwood (Mich.) 2:10.86 -
77 Stephen Merchant SO-2 Lansing CC 2:13.38 -
78 Sammy Adkins SO-2 Macomb CC 2:14.25 -
79 Ryan Bjellquist-Ledger JR-3 Concordia (Mich.) 2:16.32 -
80 Alek Molenaar JR-3 Hope 2:20.54 -
81 Joseph Brinton SO-2 Concordia (Mich.) 2:24.66 -
82 Matthew Monroe SO-2 Concordia (Mich.) 2:26.77 -
83 Brandon Binkowski SO-2 Concordia (Mich.) 2:35.45 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Ryan Wilkie Freshman Unattached 1:31.87 1:26.13 1:22.68 1:54.83 2:13.21 -
0 Dakota Brasseur FR Unattached 1:38.91 1:48.00 1:44.59 1:53.68 2:18.69 -
0 Nathan Karr Senior Unattached 1:57.15 1:36.67 1:53.73 1:53.73 2:06.24 -
1 Ed Clifton JR-3 Michigan State 1:56.79 1:38.82 1:27.59 1:52.29 1:23.10 10
2 Caleb Gatchell SO-2 Hillsdale 2:06.07 2:04.93 1:34.27 1:53.57 2:21.97 8
3 Ryan Haag JR-3 Michigan State 1:32.23 2:05.25 1:33.37 1:53.86 2:25.74 6
4 Dominic Muessig SO-2 Siena Heights 2:05.57 1:45.02 1:57.58 1:54.15 2:19.27 5
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Andrew O'Connor Freshman Unattached 1:29.44 2:12.42 1:56.15 2:12.42 1:50.35 -
7 Kevin Vroegh FR-1 Cornerstone 2:13.04 1:46.43 1:55.68 2:26.92 1:51.06 2
9 Andrew Beaird SO-2 Hillsdale 2:23.02 2:28.83 1:56.27 1:29.53 2:07.90 -
10 Tray Thompson JR-3 Northwood (Mich.) 2:04.43 2:23.04 1:56.29 1:51.64 2:30.02 -
12 Cameron Jones SO-2 Hope 1:34.56 1:33.40 1:56.74 1:24.06 1:47.40 -
13 Mitchell Wilkins SO-2 Grand Valley St. 1:57.95 1:34.60 1:56.78 2:24.81 1:39.27 -
15 Thomas Willet JR-3 Aquinas 2:29.01 1:29.17 1:57.33 1:51.47 1:57.33 -
17 Nathan Jones FR-1 Hillsdale 1:34.16 1:23.56 1:57.69 1:48.28 2:11.82 -
21 Benjamin Kramka SO-2 Michigan Tech 2:34.70 2:04.95 1:59.00 1:25.68 1:50.67 -
37 Ryan Parslow SO-2 Macomb CC 2:37.51 1:59.66 2:02.10 1:43.79 2:30.19 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Kenny Mayes FR Unattached 1:22.30 2:32.85 2:09.33 1:57.57 -
5 Austin Wissler SR-4 Michigan State 1:23.70 1:51.21 2:01.53 1:54.65 4
14 Nicholas Salomon SO-2 Hope 1:39.48 2:32.14 1:47.67 1:57.03 -
16 Cory Zeutzius SO-2 Michigan Tech 2:25.59 1:29.24 1:50.37 1:57.41 -
20 Ethan Valentine FR-1 Calvin 1:36.33 2:26.28 2:25.09 1:58.92 -
23 Samuel Parlette JR-3 Siena Heights 2:16.38 2:34.33 2:05.62 1:59.63 -
40 Glen Scott JR-3 Oakland 1:56.68 2:22.48 2:24.93 2:02.82 -
43 Matt Robinet SR-4 Siena Heights 1:38.72 1:43.65 2:33.01 2:03.39 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
0 Zach Bourdon   Unattached 2:32.81 1:57.54 -
6 Grant Gunneson SR-4 Aquinas 2:16.03 1:55.28 3
11 Max Hodges FR-1 Ferris State 1:27.42 1:56.55 -
18 Josh Rzeppa FR-1 Michigan Tech 1:52.26 1:58.16 -
19 Cameron Karagitz FR-1 Oakland 2:28.10 1:58.48 -
26 Matthew Webb JR-3 Hope 1:43.18 1:59.97 -
27 Grant Harris SO-2 Northwood (Mich.) 1:38.74 2:00.41 -
33 Michael Tuski SO-2 Michigan Tech 1:35.65 2:01.07 -
35 Zach Feldpausch FR-1 Cornerstone 1:58.93 2:01.35 -
78 Sammy Adkins SO-2 Macomb CC 2:08.88 2:14.25 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Brandon Wolliston FR-1 Hope 1:55.71 2:17.70 2:25.80 1
24 Jason Saliga SO-2 Michigan Tech 1:59.88 2:14.27 1:58.69 -
28 Kyle Hanson SO-2 Michigan Tech 2:00.60 2:23.52 2:34.37 -
30 Kyle Lawton FR-1 Michigan Tech 2:00.67 2:36.88 1:40.16 -
32 Jared Holmberg SR-4 Cornerstone 2:00.99 2:28.82 1:25.91 -
38 Andrew Borror JR-3 Hope 2:02.49 1:36.77 2:38.02 -
42 Jesus Alvarado SR-4 Aquinas 2:03.21 2:08.14 1:26.25 -
49 Steven Wysocki SO-2 Lake Superior State 2:04.80 1:27.36 1:29.86 -
51 Zach Westphal SO-2 Michigan Tech 2:05.43 2:06.69 2:29.27 -
59 Evan Upshur SO-2 Lansing CC 2:07.41 2:41.81 1:50.85 -
60 Gabe Lundgren JR-3 Aquinas 2:07.55 2:45.82 2:12.66 -
70 Andrew Schneider SO-2 Macomb CC 2:09.99 2:13.89 1:42.70 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
22 Ryan Dukes FR-1 Siena Heights 2:15.17 2:08.00 1:59.62 -
25 Kyle Sousley FR-1 Aquinas 1:57.50 1:38.31 1:59.89 -
29 Kyle Richardson JR-3 Ferris State 1:52.21 2:21.16 2:00.65 -
31 Mark Hallman SO-2 Michigan Tech 2:23.65 1:26.92 2:00.71 -
34 Stephen Pfahler FR-1 Aquinas 2:09.61 1:46.60 2:01.13 -
41 Mayur Patil FR-1 Davenport 1:31.04 2:14.10 2:03.02 -
45 Tony Vermilye SO-2 Lansing CC 2:02.31 1:35.13 2:03.54 -
48 Alex Claerbaut FR-1 Michigan Tech 2:34.38 1:33.38 2:04.50 -
54 Duncan Henderson SO-2 Calvin 1:54.76 1:33.32 2:06.10 -
57 Steven Esders SO-2 Lansing CC 2:23.05 2:23.05 2:06.59 -
62 Michael Bartkowiak JR-3 Michigan Tech 2:28.72 1:36.15 2:08.20 -
77 Stephen Merchant SO-2 Lansing CC 2:17.39 2:08.05 2:13.38 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
36 nathan LaBarge JR-3 Michigan Tech 2:01.71 -
39 Jacob Bailey SO-2 Concordia (Mich.) 2:02.74 -
46 Jake Morey FR-1 Ferris State 2:03.70 -
47 Lucas Copi JR-3 Ferris State 2:04.31 -
50 Spencer Gerber SR-4 Ferris State 2:04.93 -
53 Mason Przybysz JR-3 Davenport 2:06.09 -
56 Hunter Nivison FR-1 Ferris State 2:06.52 -
58 Cassidy Millenbach FR-1 Lansing CC 2:06.88 -
61 Logan Hammer SO-2 Ferris State 2:07.70 -
63 Wade Ballman FR-1 Lansing CC 2:08.22 -
66 Nate Heierman SO-2 Concordia (Mich.) 2:09.32 -
71 Ian Scalon de Faria FR-1 Siena Heights 2:10.04 -
72 Justin Jewell SR-4 Davenport 2:10.06 -
74 Trevor Holmes SO-2 Lansing CC 2:10.53 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 David Jones   Unattached 2:12.01 1:29.27 1:30.52 2:34.64 2:05.72 2:15.78 2:27.10 -
44 William Affholter SO-2 Northwood (Mich.) 1:43.68 2:39.22 1:31.33 1:48.61 2:03.42 2:36.75 1:33.80 -
52 Robert Duke FR-1 Trine 1:30.49 2:00.66 1:33.01 2:27.05 2:05.68 1:33.01 1:56.89 -
55 Peter Timperman FR-1 Hope 2:30.35 1:44.87 2:20.24 2:12.66 2:06.34 1:44.87 2:15.19 -
64 Douglas Hulbert SR-4 Ferris State 2:24.90 2:12.08 1:33.61 2:09.52 2:08.23 2:10.80 1:41.31 -
65 Rob Frakes SO-2 Hope 1:48.09 2:11.25 2:13.82 2:36.98 2:08.67 2:25.40 2:30.55 -
67 CJ Floyd FR-1 Trine 2:27.55 1:44.84 2:08.14 2:36.61 2:09.43 2:14.61 2:44.38 -
68 Justin Portice FR-1 Lake Superior State 2:02.97 2:00.38 1:59.09 2:05.56 2:09.44 1:50.03 2:02.97 -
69 Nathan Yax FR-1 Northwood (Mich.) 2:09.48 2:06.89 2:19.84 2:37.97 2:09.48 2:47.03 1:41.00 -
73 Robert Crockett SR-4 Marygrove 2:43.13 2:06.59 2:02.67 2:40.52 2:10.50 2:37.91 1:31.35 -
75 Ben Madison FR-1 Adrian 2:09.35 2:25.03 2:05.43 2:25.03 2:10.65 1:44.52 2:25.03 -
76 Scott Loughlin FR-1 Northwood (Mich.) 2:18.72 2:48.81 1:46.00 2:00.40 2:10.86 1:34.22 2:34.42 -
79 Ryan Bjellquist-Ledger JR-3 Concordia (Mich.) 2:43.59 2:51.77 2:28.59 2:01.33 2:16.32 2:49.04 2:49.04 -
80 Alek Molenaar JR-3 Hope 1:45.41 2:37.41 1:45.41 2:12.11 2:20.54 2:34.60 2:20.54 -
81 Joseph Brinton SO-2 Concordia (Mich.) 2:07.30 2:24.66 1:58.63 2:05.86 2:24.66 3:03.72 2:36.24 -
82 Matthew Monroe SO-2 Concordia (Mich.) 3:10.81 2:00.36 2:15.03 2:53.19 2:26.77 2:44.39 2:31.18 -
83 Brandon Binkowski SO-2 Concordia (Mich.) 2:52.55 2:09.03 2:51.00 2:26.13 2:35.45 2:44.78 2:26.13 -