January 16-17, 2015
|
Liberty-Tolsma Indoor Track Center - Lynchburg, VA
|
200m (Flat)

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Emily Dyke SO-2 VCU 3:50.38 4:59.19 4:20.30 10
1 Barbara Strehler   Unattached 5:49.90 4:59.06 5:58.88 -
2 Jacy Christiansen SR-4 Liberty 5:09.94 5:03.86 5:40.33 8
2 Hannah Chappell-Dick JR-3 Eastern Mennonite 5:05.65 5:05.65 4:47.32 -
3 Adriana Hooks   Unattached 3:43.81 5:19.72 6:36.46 -
3 Nichelle Scott FR-1 VCU 6:12.79 5:18.62 4:18.09 6
4 Kat Bouton SO-2 Liberty 5:17.72 5:24.20 4:35.57 5
4 Katherine Lehman FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 6:51.87 5:21.77 3:58.11 -
5 Makenzie McDonald JR-3 Bridgewater (Va.) 4:26.58 5:29.10 6:51.38 -
5 Nora Raher FR-1 James Madison 6:30.41 5:25.34 5:35.10 4
6 Erin Parker SR-4 Bridgewater (Va.) 7:10.40 5:31.07 4:34.79 -
6 Caroline Parris SR-4 Liberty 6:59.68 5:27.87 4:38.69 3
7 Angelique DeMeo FR-1 James Madison 4:25.98 5:28.37 5:05.39 2
7 Marissa Coombs FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 6:47.64 5:34.13 7:11.03 -
8 Brianna Krumholz JR-3 VCU 4:05.64 5:36.49 4:56.12 1
8 Annsley Eckert Sophomore Unattached 4:40.78 5:34.26 4:27.41 -
9 Emily Sparrow FR-1 Winthrop 5:15.01 5:38.72 6:32.92 -
9 Emily Mellman JR-3 Bridgewater (Va.) 6:46.03 5:41.20 6:46.03 -
10 Maria Crist SO-2 Bridgewater (Va.) 4:40.54 5:42.12 6:40.28 -
10 Alyssa Karle FR-1 Liberty 5:50.98 5:40.75 6:18.24 -
11 Lindsey Bray SO-2 Liberty 6:10.03 5:42.62 6:44.30 -
11 Emily Latimer SO-2 Virginia Wesleyan 4:55.12 5:47.20 7:27.89 -
12 Jennifer Tartini FR-1 Liberty 7:09.05 5:43.24 6:41.59 -
12 Vivian Ruiz JR-3 Concord 5:33.32 5:47.20 4:58.60 -
13 Leslie Weidner FR-1 James Madison 7:12.64 5:51.74 4:09.74 -
13 Rachel Packer Senior Unattached 6:40.00 5:47.82 6:43.48 -
14 Lyndsie Delosier SR-4 Bridgewater (Va.) 5:28.76 5:49.74 5:00.78 -
15 Sarah Cullum JR-3 Bridgewater (Va.) 4:43.19 5:53.98 7:18.94 -
16 Annie Noffsinger FR-1 Hagerstown CC 7:01.87 5:54.51 5:04.88 -
17 Lindsey Crill SO-2 Lynchburg 7:20.11 5:57.81 5:14.88 -
18 Emily Young FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 6:59.88 5:58.87 5:33.75 -
19 Kelly Lynch FR-1 Roanoke 7:41.79 6:00.77 6:47.67 -
20 Kyla Henderson   Virginia Wesleyan 5:46.37 6:00.80 6:04.41 -
21 Kristina Anderson Sophomore Unattached 6:23.91 6:02.18 6:27.54 -
22 Jasmine Wilson JR-3 Virginia Wesleyan 7:33.20 6:11.47 7:59.20 -
23 Megan Boyles FR-1 Roanoke 4:36.01 6:12.98 6:27.90 -
24 Melissa Bauerle JR-3 Roanoke 4:33.58 6:19.97 7:05.57 -
25 Haylee McGuire FR-1 Roanoke 5:36.28 6:26.52 5:05.35 -
26 Holly Chaos SO-2 Washington and Lee 5:14.38 6:43.05 8:11.73 -
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Lindsey Bray SO-2 Liberty 5:42.62 4:23.82 4:27.25 -
11 Emily Latimer SO-2 Virginia Wesleyan 5:47.20 4:34.29 6:21.92 -
15 Sarah Cullum JR-3 Bridgewater (Va.) 5:53.98 7:36.64 4:36.11 -
16 Annie Noffsinger FR-1 Hagerstown CC 5:54.51 6:15.78 6:47.69 -
17 Lindsey Crill SO-2 Lynchburg 5:57.81 4:49.83 6:01.39 -
19 Kelly Lynch FR-1 Roanoke 6:00.77 6:44.07 5:28.30 -
20 Kyla Henderson   Virginia Wesleyan 6:00.80 5:46.37 5:21.12 -
21 Kristina Anderson Sophomore Unattached 6:02.18 7:25.49 5:25.97 -
22 Jasmine Wilson JR-3 Virginia Wesleyan 6:11.47 6:44.91 5:52.90 -
23 Megan Boyles FR-1 Roanoke 6:12.98 5:31.96 7:20.12 -
24 Melissa Bauerle JR-3 Roanoke 6:19.97 4:56.38 5:34.38 -
25 Haylee McGuire FR-1 Roanoke 6:26.52 7:39.96 4:34.43 -
26 Holly Chaos SO-2 Washington and Lee 6:43.05 7:03.21 4:50.20 -
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Makenzie McDonald JR-3 Bridgewater (Va.) 4:33.16 5:45.56 5:15.94 5:29.10 -
6 Erin Parker SR-4 Bridgewater (Va.) 4:18.24 4:51.35 4:48.03 5:31.07 -
7 Angelique DeMeo FR-1 James Madison 6:27.48 5:51.36 5:51.36 5:28.37 2
9 Emily Mellman JR-3 Bridgewater (Va.) 5:41.20 4:53.44 6:32.38 5:41.20 -
9 Emily Sparrow FR-1 Winthrop 7:20.34 5:45.50 7:20.34 5:38.72 -
10 Maria Crist SO-2 Bridgewater (Va.) 5:52.39 6:53.97 6:30.02 5:42.12 -
10 Alyssa Karle FR-1 Liberty 5:50.98 5:44.16 6:14.83 5:40.75 -
12 Jennifer Tartini FR-1 Liberty 7:26.22 4:48.33 7:05.62 5:43.24 -
12 Vivian Ruiz JR-3 Concord 6:28.87 4:13.46 4:44.71 5:47.20 -
13 Leslie Weidner FR-1 James Madison 6:02.30 7:16.16 5:37.67 5:51.74 -
13 Rachel Packer Senior Unattached 5:40.87 6:15.65 6:01.74 5:47.82 -
14 Lyndsie Delosier SR-4 Bridgewater (Va.) 4:08.32 6:38.71 6:49.20 5:49.74 -
18 Emily Young FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 5:05.04 4:47.10 7:10.65 5:58.87 -
Women's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Emily Dyke SO-2 VCU 4:59.19 5:05.18 10
1 Barbara Strehler   Unattached 4:59.06 4:44.11 -
2 Hannah Chappell-Dick JR-3 Eastern Mennonite 5:05.65 4:04.52 -
2 Jacy Christiansen SR-4 Liberty 5:03.86 3:53.98 8
3 Nichelle Scott FR-1 VCU 5:18.62 3:58.97 6
3 Adriana Hooks   Unattached 5:19.72 4:02.99 -
4 Katherine Lehman FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 5:21.77 6:13.26 -
4 Kat Bouton SO-2 Liberty 5:24.20 4:22.61 5
5 Nora Raher FR-1 James Madison 5:25.34 6:40.17 4
6 Caroline Parris SR-4 Liberty 5:27.87 4:09.19 3
7 Marissa Coombs FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 5:34.13 5:10.74 -
8 Brianna Krumholz JR-3 VCU 5:36.49 6:26.97 1
8 Annsley Eckert Sophomore Unattached 5:34.26 7:07.86 -