February 14, 2015
|
Colgate-Sanford FH - Hamilton, NY
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Alicia Minella SR-4 Colgate 58.28 1:08.77 42.55 10
2 Chelsea Hayward FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 59.76 1:08.13 1:08.13 8
3 Kailyn Szymanski FR-1 Daemen 1:00.69 1:03.12 57.05 6
4 Catherine Carpenter JR-3 Colgate 1:01.01 1:05.89 1:04.06 5
5 Mattie Seamans FR-1 Hamilton 1:02.36 1:14.84 1:14.21 4
6 Heidi Riegel JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 1:04.64 1:05.94 1:10.46 3
7 Laura Quercia SR-4 Le Moyne 1:04.69 1:18.28 1:22.81 2
8 Brooke Nolan JR-3 Daemen 1:05.18 1:03.88 58.67 1
9 Anna Roberts FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 1:05.68 56.49 1:08.97 -
10 Leah May SO-2 Daemen 1:05.73 1:24.80 57.19 -
11 Mary Manzari FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 1:07.54 58.09 1:14.97 -
12 Samantha Gardner SO-2 Daemen 1:07.94 1:02.51 1:18.13 -
13 Hannah West SO-2 Mohawk Valley CC 1:10.07 49.75 1:24.79 -
14 Stephanie Czaja SR-4 Daemen 1:11.17 1:13.31 58.36 -
15 Kelsey Stevens FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 1:13.10 1:29.92 1:02.87 -
16 Ruth Barnes FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 1:16.41 1:05.72 1:35.52 -
17 Danielle Tinkler SO-2 Mohawk Valley CC 1:20.91 1:33.05 1:07.97 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Alicia Minella SR-4 Colgate 58.28 10
2 Chelsea Hayward FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 59.76 8
3 Kailyn Szymanski FR-1 Daemen 1:00.69 6
4 Catherine Carpenter JR-3 Colgate 1:01.01 5
5 Mattie Seamans FR-1 Hamilton 1:02.36 4
6 Heidi Riegel JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 1:04.64 3
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Laura Quercia SR-4 Le Moyne 1:04.69 56.28 1:05.34 1:15.04 59.52 58.23 58.87 2
8 Brooke Nolan JR-3 Daemen 1:05.18 55.41 1:14.31 1:18.87 48.89 1:06.49 56.06 1
9 Anna Roberts FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 1:05.68 1:19.48 1:12.91 1:14.88 1:18.82 1:05.03 1:05.03 -
10 Leah May SO-2 Daemen 1:05.73 1:07.71 1:15.59 1:01.79 1:24.80 46.02 58.50 -
11 Mary Manzari FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 1:07.54 1:07.54 1:06.19 56.74 1:21.73 54.71 47.96 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Samantha Gardner SO-2 Daemen 49.60 1:20.17 1:07.94 1:05.23 50.96 1:09.30 -
13 Hannah West SO-2 Mohawk Valley CC 1:03.77 1:31.10 1:10.07 51.16 1:11.48 1:01.67 -
14 Stephanie Czaja SR-4 Daemen 1:05.48 1:11.89 1:11.17 49.82 1:17.58 59.79 -
15 Kelsey Stevens FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 1:24.80 1:01.41 1:13.10 1:03.60 1:34.30 1:31.38 -
16 Ruth Barnes FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 1:21.00 56.55 1:16.41 1:33.99 1:26.35 1:38.57 -
17 Danielle Tinkler SO-2 Mohawk Valley CC 1:28.20 1:37.10 1:20.91 1:33.86 1:42.76 1:37.91 -