March 13, 2015
|
Occidental - Los Angeles, CA

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Courtney Moore SO-2 Fresno Pacific 3:41.60 4:33.58 4:00.75
2 D'Ann Arthur   The Janes Elite Racing 4:26.72 4:34.97 5:54.72
3 Maya Weigel SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 5:52.45 4:35.35 4:18.83
4 Veronica Hall JR-3 Cal Baptist 4:46.25 4:37.91 5:47.39
5 Allyson Arellano Sophomore Aftershock Distance Club 3:20.26 4:38.13 4:15.88
6 Karis Frankian JR-3 The Masters 4:22.14 4:38.87 5:23.49
7 Bryn McKillop FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 4:21.07 4:43.77 5:49.04
8 Mariah Burroughs FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 6:04.51 4:44.77 4:36.23
9 Josefine Malmborg FR-1 Cal St. Los Angeles 4:05.58 4:45.55 4:05.58
10 Morgan Pedrick SO-2 The Masters 5:15.06 4:46.41 6:09.47
11 Lindsey Meng JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 4:58.48 4:47.00 5:27.18
12 Kim Rabenstein SO-2 Cal Baptist 4:06.46 4:49.95 4:32.56
13 Jennifer Arellano JR-3 Fresno Pacific 4:27.06 4:50.28 5:48.34
14 Mikala Fairchild Freshman Canyons 4:37.25 4:51.84 5:44.38
15 Sierra Ungerman Sophomore Mt. SAC 4:16.93 4:51.96 4:57.80
16 Tina Girolamo JR-3 Cal St. San Marcos 4:19.36 4:58.11 5:10.04
17 Jassmine Macon Freshman Glendale 4:40.64 4:58.55 6:04.24
18 Marylu Pulido Freshman Unattached 4:14.85 4:59.82 5:17.81
19 Rachel Shimabukuro Sophomore Hartnell 3:39.64 5:00.87 5:24.94
20 Danielle Knott SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 4:25.50 5:01.70 5:34.89
21 Miranda Fisher Sophomore Cuyamaca 4:05.09 5:02.58 6:12.18
22 Anna Shepard SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 4:02.97 5:03.71 6:04.46
23 Lauren Collins SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 4:27.53 5:04.01 3:35.85
24 Julissa Tobias FR-1 Whittier 6:35.45 5:04.19 3:48.15
25 Sonnaca Luckey Freshman LA Trade Tech 6:18.50 5:05.24 6:00.19
26 Stephanie Reynolds SR-4 Caltech 5:42.33 5:05.65 5:33.16
27 Amber Scott SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 4:22.98 5:05.79 5:51.66
28 Jazmin Romero-Ordonez Freshman San Bernardino Valley 4:39.23 5:06.84 5:12.98
29 Karen Arellano Junior Aftershock Distance Club 6:21.45 5:07.62 5:50.69
30 Brenda Sanchez Freshman Glendale 3:44.58 5:11.91 5:27.51
31 Clarisa Hernandez FR-1 Cal St. Los Angeles 3:43.19 5:14.35 5:23.78
32 Bethany Quan JR-3 Cal St. Los Angeles 6:36.95 5:15.04 5:43.40
33 Eva Townsend FR-1 Occidental 5:37.76 5:15.66 3:53.59
34 Scarlett Perez JR-3 Cal St. Los Angeles 5:53.71 5:18.65 4:56.35
35 ReyAnn Rivera SR-4 Whittier 4:40.99 5:19.30 5:03.34
36 Raina Sprock FR-1 Redlands 6:17.18 5:19.64 4:02.93
37 Ellen Green JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 5:07.33 5:20.13 4:25.71
38 Lauren Clemens SR-4 Soka 5:25.01 5:21.79 6:13.28
39 Kristi Adams SO-2 Soka 4:03.11 5:24.14 5:37.11
40 Georgina Pena SR-4 Cal Baptist 5:15.19 5:24.93 4:06.95
41 Gurleen Sangha SO-2 Occidental 4:43.16 5:25.47 7:03.12
42 Alexys Estrada SO-2 Cal Baptist 4:20.47 5:25.58 3:54.42
43 Fiona Faulkner Junior Los Angeles Falcons Elite 5:39.84 5:26.77 3:58.55
44 Emma Su FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 5:26.80 5:26.80 5:39.88
45 Bethany Scherer SR-4 Cal Baptist 5:21.15 5:27.70 5:53.92
46 Horalia Gamboa SR-4 Cal St. Los Angeles 5:36.81 5:30.20 4:10.96
47 Ashtyn Robidoux SO-2 Cal Baptist 7:13.68 5:33.60 5:03.58
48 Maddie Bennet FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 4:35.56 5:36.04 6:36.53
49 Sarah Simpson   osxc 6:33.63 5:36.43 4:29.15
50 Cammy Linger SO-2 Cal Baptist 4:35.05 5:39.56 6:06.73
51 Kendall Englehardt Freshman Moorpark 5:44.00 5:40.59 4:42.69
52 Crystal Kline Freshman Moorpark 6:31.39 5:43.32 5:57.06
53 Adrianna Contreras Freshman San Bernardino Valley 6:35.07 5:43.54 4:00.48
54 Maria Castañeda Freshman Cerritos 6:18.44 5:44.03 4:38.67
55 Jennifer Zavala Freshman Santa Monica 5:10.12 5:48.45 7:15.57
56 Stephanie Allen Freshman Moorpark 6:38.16 5:52.35 4:34.84
57 Katie Young FR-1 Cal Lutheran 7:22.03 5:56.47 7:22.03
58 Stephanie Vilchis Sophomore Moorpark 5:07.98 6:02.33 6:53.06
59 Melissa Preciado Sophomore East LA 5:16.46 6:03.74 5:12.82
60 Sandy Bautista Sophomore East LA 5:46.58 6:12.66 6:53.66
61 Stephanie Sperry Sophomore Moorpark 4:36.16 6:13.19 6:13.19
62 Kathryn Cochran   osxc 8:09.49 6:25.42 8:09.49
63 Kristi Matoba   osxc 5:00.76 6:25.59 7:54.28
64 Michela Pacifici Sophomore Moorpark 6:15.36 6:26.96 8:23.05
65 Sabina Galvez Freshman Glendale 7:32.93 6:40.82 6:00.74
66 Bianca Birchall Freshman Santa Monica 5:42.61 6:43.07 7:03.23
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Courtney Moore SO-2 Fresno Pacific 5:09.15 3:30.66 4:33.58 4:08.96 5:20.09 4:14.43 4:11.70
2 D'Ann Arthur   The Janes Elite Racing 4:10.23 5:32.72 4:34.97 3:42.73 3:53.73 4:26.72 5:02.47
3 Maya Weigel SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 5:41.44 3:56.81 4:35.35 3:37.53 4:27.09 4:51.88 4:13.33
4 Veronica Hall JR-3 Cal Baptist 5:14.04 4:01.79 4:37.91 3:53.45 4:35.13 5:00.15 3:28.44
5 Allyson Arellano Sophomore Aftershock Distance Club 4:54.82 4:49.26 4:38.13 4:38.13 4:24.23 4:49.26 3:23.04
6 Karis Frankian JR-3 The Masters 3:31.95 3:37.52 4:38.87 3:15.21 4:27.72 4:33.30 4:05.41
7 Bryn McKillop FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 4:38.10 3:41.34 4:43.77 4:15.40 5:12.15 4:43.77 4:12.56
8 Mariah Burroughs FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 5:36.03 6:10.20 4:44.77 5:55.97 4:04.91 3:56.36 3:33.58
9 Josefine Malmborg FR-1 Cal St. Los Angeles 5:14.11 4:36.99 4:45.55 4:05.58 5:22.68 5:42.66 3:48.44
10 Morgan Pedrick SO-2 The Masters 3:46.27 5:26.51 4:46.41 5:12.19 4:55.01 4:57.87 5:32.24
11 Lindsey Meng JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 4:49.87 5:32.92 4:47.00 3:55.34 4:49.87 4:21.17 5:01.35
12 Kim Rabenstein SO-2 Cal Baptist 5:30.55 5:01.55 4:49.95 6:16.94 4:00.66 4:49.95 6:05.34
13 Jennifer Arellano JR-3 Fresno Pacific 5:22.21 5:01.90 4:50.28 6:11.56 3:49.33 4:53.19 4:29.96
15 Sierra Ungerman Sophomore Mt. SAC 5:56.20 4:02.33 4:51.96 5:47.44 4:08.17 5:24.08 4:31.53
17 Jassmine Macon Freshman Glendale 5:28.41 3:28.99 4:58.55 6:19.16 5:01.54 5:10.50 3:28.99
32 Bethany Quan JR-3 Cal St. Los Angeles 5:05.59 3:53.13 5:15.04 4:21.49 5:05.59 3:43.68 5:27.65
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
14 Mikala Fairchild Freshman Canyons 4:51.84
16 Tina Girolamo JR-3 Cal St. San Marcos 4:58.11
18 Marylu Pulido Freshman Unattached 4:59.82
19 Rachel Shimabukuro Sophomore Hartnell 5:00.87
20 Danielle Knott SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 5:01.70
21 Miranda Fisher Sophomore Cuyamaca 5:02.58
22 Anna Shepard SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 5:03.71
23 Lauren Collins SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 5:04.01
24 Julissa Tobias FR-1 Whittier 5:04.19
25 Sonnaca Luckey Freshman LA Trade Tech 5:05.24
27 Amber Scott SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 5:05.79
33 Eva Townsend FR-1 Occidental 5:15.66
36 Raina Sprock FR-1 Redlands 5:19.64
44 Emma Su FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 5:26.80
46 Horalia Gamboa SR-4 Cal St. Los Angeles 5:30.20
Women's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
26 Stephanie Reynolds SR-4 Caltech 5:39.28 4:56.48 3:58.41 5:05.65 4:44.26
28 Jazmin Romero-Ordonez Freshman San Bernardino Valley 5:12.98 5:00.71 6:14.35 5:06.84 4:08.54
29 Karen Arellano Junior Aftershock Distance Club 4:49.17 6:24.53 4:46.09 5:07.62 4:43.01
30 Brenda Sanchez Freshman Glendale 4:50.08 6:42.37 6:17.42 5:11.91 5:36.87
31 Clarisa Hernandez FR-1 Cal St. Los Angeles 5:52.08 5:45.79 6:45.52 5:14.35 6:29.80
34 Scarlett Perez JR-3 Cal St. Los Angeles 5:47.33 5:09.09 4:40.42 5:18.65 5:34.59
35 ReyAnn Rivera SR-4 Whittier 6:16.78 6:13.59 5:09.73 5:19.30 4:40.99
37 Ellen Green JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 4:16.11 5:04.13 6:27.36 5:20.13 5:32.94
38 Lauren Clemens SR-4 Soka 4:43.18 5:08.92 6:26.15 5:21.79 6:29.37
40 Georgina Pena SR-4 Cal Baptist 6:26.67 3:50.70 4:03.70 5:24.93 6:29.92
41 Gurleen Sangha SO-2 Occidental 5:54.77 5:48.26 5:41.75 5:25.47 5:38.49
42 Alexys Estrada SO-2 Cal Baptist 4:04.19 4:04.19 4:20.47 5:25.58 6:24.19
45 Bethany Scherer SR-4 Cal Baptist 4:41.83 5:57.20 6:36.52 5:27.70 5:27.70
53 Adrianna Contreras Freshman San Bernardino Valley 6:35.07 4:17.66 5:05.75 5:43.54 7:05.99
Women's 1500 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
39 Kristi Adams SO-2 Soka 5:24.14 5:07.94
43 Fiona Faulkner Junior Los Angeles Falcons Elite 5:26.77 6:09.25
47 Ashtyn Robidoux SO-2 Cal Baptist 5:33.60 7:00.34
48 Maddie Bennet FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 5:36.04 6:02.93
49 Sarah Simpson   osxc 5:36.43 5:56.62
50 Cammy Linger SO-2 Cal Baptist 5:39.56 5:15.79
51 Kendall Englehardt Freshman Moorpark 5:40.59 5:23.56
52 Crystal Kline Freshman Moorpark 5:43.32 5:39.89
54 Maria Castañeda Freshman Cerritos 5:44.03 6:01.24
55 Jennifer Zavala Freshman Santa Monica 5:48.45 4:03.92
56 Stephanie Allen Freshman Moorpark 5:52.35 6:45.21
57 Katie Young FR-1 Cal Lutheran 5:56.47 7:22.03
58 Stephanie Vilchis Sophomore Moorpark 6:02.33 7:03.93
59 Melissa Preciado Sophomore East LA 6:03.74 5:12.82
60 Sandy Bautista Sophomore East LA 6:12.66 8:04.46
61 Stephanie Sperry Sophomore Moorpark 6:13.19 6:09.46
62 Kathryn Cochran   osxc 6:25.42 5:35.32
63 Kristi Matoba   osxc 6:25.59 6:44.87
64 Michela Pacifici Sophomore Moorpark 6:26.96 5:21.18
65 Sabina Galvez Freshman Glendale 6:40.82 6:00.74
66 Bianca Birchall Freshman Santa Monica 6:43.07 7:03.23