March 13, 2015
|
Occidental - Los Angeles, CA

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Melissa Skiba SR-4 Cal Lutheran 20:26.34 17:23.91 16:53.50 13:20.67 20:56.74 13:40.94
2 Tracee van der Wyk   Unattached 20:09.19 16:35.80 16:56.12 12:01.45 13:12.58 12:42.09
3 Caroline Barkechir SO-2 Cal Baptist 20:37.06 22:09.07 17:02.36 17:12.59 12:57.00 12:36.55
4 Sara Mostatabi SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 15:52.89 16:54.37 17:04.61 15:11.91 14:10.43 18:47.08
5 D'Ann Arthur   The Janes Elite Racing 12:51.42 16:17.13 17:08.55 17:39.41 20:23.98 12:51.42
6 Yesenia Silva Sophomore Sequoias 17:02.26 16:51.93 17:12.58 17:02.26 12:13.14 14:27.37
7 Amy Johnston SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 12:14.09 15:20.19 17:13.92 21:11.73 18:46.98 14:07.82
8 Valerie Sanchez   Aztlan Athletics Elite 17:45.79 15:51.96 17:14.74 22:25.17 19:18.91 14:49.88
9 Laura Aceves Sophomore East LA 20:24.47 19:53.34 17:17.68 18:40.70 12:37.51 15:02.79
10 Bridget Blum JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 19:45.74 18:01.73 17:20.12 22:21.76 15:04.91 14:12.90
11 Samantha Mattice FR-1 San Diego 14:26.16 20:41.84 17:23.56 14:05.29 13:33.98 17:13.13
12 Alyssa Selve SR-4 Cal St. Los Angeles 16:53.37 16:42.93 17:24.71 18:27.40 16:53.37 13:03.54
13 Julie Giannini FR-1 San Diego 21:56.45 13:24.50 17:24.80 13:45.40 22:38.24 13:14.05
14 Caroline Kurgat FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 19:15.14 21:52.65 17:30.12 16:48.12 15:45.11 14:31.60
15 Arielly Conde   Skechers Performance 14:04.09 13:11.34 17:35.11 21:58.89 16:52.91 15:49.60
16 Della Lyle SR-4 Redlands 14:38.76 20:17.56 17:38.74 13:35.23 13:24.65 19:24.62
17 Caroline Willian SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 20:33.18 12:56.05 17:43.08 20:33.18 23:02.01 18:36.24
18 Kaitlyn Spees SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 16:51.29 16:08.71 17:44.51 13:50.32 22:53.22 19:41.61
19 Andrea Hughes SO-2 San Diego 18:39.82 15:38.52 17:46.49 22:34.45 22:02.45 14:13.20
20 Jessica Barnard   Philippines 20:06.26 12:59.26 17:47.48 15:07.36 22:14.35 21:42.33
21 Andrea Guerra Senior Skechers Performance 14:18.81 16:06.16 17:53.51 17:10.57 12:42.20 19:51.60
22 Malena Grover Freshman Hartnell 19:15.08 22:07.80 17:59.51 22:40.19 22:29.39 16:43.95
23 Jen Lehr SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 15:31.64 14:37.48 18:03.30 17:19.97 19:51.63 16:47.47
24 Grace Padilla   So Cal Roadrunners 23:21.85 22:16.65 18:06.70 19:01.04 16:28.90 14:51.10
25 Taia Wu SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 18:09.61 14:20.80 18:09.61 14:20.80 14:31.69 15:15.28
26 Ashton Padberg JR-3 San Diego 16:37.90 21:01.08 18:16.59 19:55.29 23:34.61 12:58.58
27 Claire Rainey FR-1 Cal Baptist 17:33.40 13:21.03 18:17.29 13:21.03 21:56.75 22:07.72
28 Melina Devoney SO-2 Occidental 19:46.95 22:31.80 18:19.02 13:22.29 22:42.79 14:06.25
29 Dominique Dowell Sophomore Canyons 17:24.59 21:26.49 18:19.56 17:13.59 16:07.62 19:25.54
30 Anahi Soriano SO-2 Cal St. San Marcos 20:22.21 16:42.00 18:21.09 21:17.27 13:23.80 16:19.97
31 Rachel Mow SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 12:50.96 15:36.16 18:21.36 16:53.26 13:24.00 20:22.51
32 Kalin Padberg JR-3 San Diego 22:24.43 15:47.72 18:21.99 20:34.23 20:01.17 19:39.13
33 Allyson Arellano Sophomore Aftershock Distance Club 16:43.01 15:58.92 18:22.20 16:20.96 22:24.69 16:20.96
34 Crystal Morales Freshman Glendale 19:19.51 14:54.48 18:24.29 18:24.29 23:44.54 20:25.77
35 Roselyn Cantu FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 22:20.47 21:25.08 18:27.82 12:55.48 15:08.42 22:09.39
36 Shalyn Mabritto Freshman Canyons 17:50.85 18:46.62 18:35.46 20:15.86 23:47.79 22:18.56
37 Cecilia Benton   Unattached 21:13.63 14:53.78 18:37.22 15:04.95 23:50.05 23:50.05
38 Randi McCarley SO-2 Fresno Pacific 17:30.37 18:59.76 18:37.41 20:29.16 13:58.06 16:00.98
39 Ashley Mitchell SO-2 San Diego 20:18.05 20:40.40 18:37.47 22:09.79 14:31.63 16:45.73
40 Brandi Hobson Sophomore Hartnell 15:17.13 22:22.14 18:38.45 15:17.13 14:32.40 15:17.13
41 Lauren Nance SR-4 Fresno Pacific 20:21.50 23:09.60 18:40.64 19:03.06 19:14.26 14:00.48
42 Andrea Ramirez JR-3 La Verne 21:06.53 14:11.83 18:40.82 13:04.58 22:36.20 14:23.04
43 Sydney Olagaray SO-2 San Diego 17:11.44 22:14.15 18:41.13 15:41.75 20:44.46 14:23.27
44 Dani Lemieux JR-3 San Diego 18:07.57 20:10.90 18:41.20 23:55.14 13:16.06 15:19.39
45 Lindsey Meng JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 23:00.32 14:12.88 18:42.21 16:27.55 17:34.88 24:18.88
46 Amanda De Jesus Freshman Canyons 14:59.39 23:47.78 18:44.23 22:40.32 14:25.66 15:44.36
47 Paula Stonehouse FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 17:03.95 24:00.29 18:45.22 22:41.52 24:11.54 21:00.25
48 melina tolentino Senior Unattached 17:49.94 15:57.32 18:46.25 24:24.13 16:53.63 15:57.32
49 Jessica Malagon JR-3 Cal Baptist 13:21.02 14:51.27 18:48.19 13:21.02 20:41.01 20:41.01
50 Kathleen Muenzen SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 23:54.08 21:27.28 18:49.19 21:04.70 21:04.70 20:19.53
51 Rachel Rush FR-1 The Masters 19:58.98 17:07.70 19:01.88 15:13.51 19:36.14 16:22.02
52 Laura Broderick FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 19:14.15 16:34.17 19:02.72 17:19.88 16:45.60 15:48.46
53 Rae Brookshire JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 22:07.07 15:38.10 19:04.02 13:32.26 20:46.99 14:29.46
54 Allison Lynch FR-1 San Diego 14:19.04 19:39.75 19:05.38 15:50.67 20:02.65 20:25.56
55 Lauren Stanislaw FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 18:34.16 20:51.99 19:08.61 24:30.22 16:04.84 17:25.24
56 Hannah Feehan FR-1 Biola 20:10.20 17:05.79 19:12.57 17:28.84 14:59.01 19:01.05
57 Kristen Hernandez FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 23:38.64 19:59.50 19:13.36 19:36.43 14:25.02 19:24.90
58 Kendahl Waalk SR-4 Cal Lutheran 13:50.48 21:43.39 19:13.44 15:57.36 17:29.63 22:29.53
59 Justice Navarro FR-1 Whittier 15:48.15 18:30.02 19:16.27 20:02.52 22:44.40 20:25.65
60 Jordan Linsky Freshman San Diego Mesa 13:52.77 21:12.29 19:16.62 23:42.65 16:11.56 19:28.19
61 Samantha Ogan Freshman Mt. SAC 23:47.14 14:41.81 19:20.27 20:53.10 21:27.90 23:58.74
62 Mary Tenuta FR-1 San Diego 22:40.21 19:22.57 19:22.57 20:43.95 18:12.82 16:51.44
63 Stacy Macias Freshman Glendale 20:44.39 19:46.24 19:22.98 20:21.13 24:25.36 23:38.84
64 Lucik Minassian Freshman Glendale 24:03.64 15:08.10 19:24.22 15:54.66 23:51.99 14:09.88
65 Camille Anderson FR-1 Occidental 18:26.88 21:56.60 19:25.13 15:20.46 19:48.44 19:01.83
66 Erika Beltran Senior Unattached 20:35.06 18:03.59 19:25.15 24:39.74 17:16.99 21:10.02
67 Christine Scott   Unattached 20:36.86 24:18.57 19:26.85 16:43.49 18:05.17 13:48.47
68 Shannan Conlon FR-1 San Diego 20:38.15 20:03.11 19:28.06 18:06.30 19:39.74 18:41.34
69 Stephanie Croy FR-1 Biola 14:01.66 21:14.17 19:28.96 21:14.17 24:09.51 17:55.45
70 Mollee Huisinga   Unattached 15:25.79 23:02.82 19:31.88 23:26.26 24:13.14 22:27.67
71 Ariana Vasquez SR-4 Soka 15:15.19 14:28.25 19:33.31 19:33.31 20:08.51 20:43.71
72 Michiko Yee SO-2 Chapman 14:17.10 24:15.89 19:34.10 18:47.14 21:19.77 25:26.33
73 Cori Van Dyke SR-4 San Diego 13:53.66 25:26.43 19:34.17 16:49.79 17:25.02 15:51.08
74 Rachel Shimabukuro Sophomore Hartnell 19:00.95 16:28.04 19:36.23 19:59.76 13:55.13 25:29.10
75 Cynthia Martinez Sophomore Moorpark 14:22.66 17:43.55 19:41.72 16:09.01 20:52.63 17:08.10
76 Delanie Eng FR-1 Biola 16:34.85 23:41.21 19:44.34 25:15.96 20:19.87 19:44.34
77 Christina Boutin SO-2 Soka 18:57.58 18:57.58 19:44.97 15:12.43 16:59.08 16:59.08
78 Alex Salazar FR-1 San Diego 17:35.29 16:00.43 19:45.71 24:54.00 24:42.14 19:10.14
79 Brigitte Kiseswetter Sophomore Ventura 17:11.99 14:37.78 19:46.19 22:08.54 16:00.82 23:43.43
80 Laura Daggett SO-2 Whittier 24:56.33 18:36.31 19:47.56 19:47.56 21:46.32 23:09.45
81 Kaya LeGrand SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 15:42.09 15:42.09 19:52.51 20:40.21 21:15.99 25:38.34
82 Adeline Blair Freshman Sequoias 20:41.41 23:28.52 19:53.66 20:05.60 21:05.28 17:54.30
83 Sarah Parsons SO-2 Cal Lutheran 18:31.09 24:41.46 19:54.72 24:17.56 20:30.57 25:29.25
84 Karen Arellano Junior Aftershock Distance Club 25:18.71 20:55.63 19:55.83 24:54.79 25:42.62 16:56.46
85 Kamalei Lee SO-2 La Verne 18:49.17 25:25.58 20:01.24 21:25.33 19:37.22 15:12.95
86 Alma Zamora Freshman Sequoias 22:28.74 14:27.05 20:04.23 20:28.32 15:15.22 21:40.57
87 Josselyn Beutler Freshman Cuesta 25:54.00 24:05.58 20:04.65 20:28.75 21:41.03 19:16.47
88 Ashley Fairbanks Sophomore Canyons 15:04.67 22:18.91 20:06.22 14:16.42 18:05.60 15:04.67
89 Alysa Avila SO-2 Cal Baptist 22:07.45 21:55.38 20:06.77 23:31.92 17:17.83 24:08.13
90 Amanda Meredith Sophomore Canyons 26:00.85 14:43.27 20:09.96 17:44.77 18:08.97 14:43.27
91 Brittany Oliver   Unattached 21:11.67 26:14.45 20:11.11 14:56.23 24:25.45 24:37.56
92 Brittany Gonzalez Freshman Ventura 14:52.83 17:31.83 20:23.05 16:06.21 19:34.13 15:53.98
93 Beatriz Aguilar Freshman Santiago Canyon 20:12.72 25:06.72 20:24.97 21:01.72 16:32.23 15:06.48
94 Sylvia Longworth Sophomore Cuyamaca 24:35.67 14:57.70 20:29.72 17:49.86 16:23.78 22:20.40
95 Rita Segovia Sophomore Moorpark 19:06.82 20:20.81 20:33.14 23:01.12 26:18.42 25:04.43
96 Amanda Nesheim FR-1 The Masters 26:06.13 23:01.15 20:33.17 15:24.88 17:28.20 26:06.13
97 Kathryn Adamson SR-4 San Diego 15:12.59 22:24.21 20:33.22 16:38.91 22:48.88 15:49.58
98 Nicole Casillas Freshman Canyons 17:16.09 14:48.08 20:33.44 18:30.10 17:53.10 19:31.77
99 Scarlett Perez JR-3 Cal St. Los Angeles 22:51.71 21:12.85 20:35.77 23:53.50 24:05.85 19:58.70
100 Mishel Herrera Freshman Canyons 14:38.56 22:04.02 20:37.40 22:16.40 25:22.01 25:34.38
101 Rita Kuckertz SR-4 San Diego 26:31.44 20:55.75 20:43.31 15:44.92 23:12.51 25:54.14
102 Camille Schutze Freshman Santa Barbara 21:46.18 18:14.71 20:43.98 26:44.74 21:08.86 25:42.54
103 Jordan Keller Sophomore Santiago Canyon 17:52.52 17:52.52 20:47.11 20:47.11 26:36.30 20:22.17
104 Kelsey Rij FR-1 Fresno Pacific 15:25.40 21:28.06 20:50.54 15:50.41 27:05.71 22:30.59
105 Jennifer Ramirez Freshman Sequoias 16:18.37 16:18.37 20:54.32 19:39.06 25:17.73 27:10.62
106 Lauren Puebla JR-3 Whittier 26:00.77 27:03.70 20:58.68 16:46.95 22:39.38 16:21.77
107 Danica Langaynor FR-1 La Verne 22:01.91 25:10.76 20:58.96 26:51.47 17:24.94 20:58.96
108 Emily Freilich FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 17:15.39 15:59.63 21:02.66 25:27.82 15:09.12 20:37.41
109 Jocelyn Veyna SO-2 Cal St. San Marcos 16:51.13 26:07.25 21:03.91 17:41.69 23:10.31 16:38.49
110 Sierra Kapin Sophomore Moorpark 17:29.80 21:30.12 21:04.82 14:58.03 16:26.56 14:45.38
111 Sandra Ignacio Freshman Santa Monica 18:36.25 23:53.36 21:08.46 24:18.73 27:03.63 22:11.89
112 Horalia Gamboa SR-4 Cal St. Los Angeles 25:28.88 17:11.99 21:14.06 21:14.06 15:17.33 22:17.77
113 Shea Ricketts FR-1 San Diego 19:54.69 25:03.00 21:24.61 25:28.69 21:24.61 23:58.77
114 Tracy Yao SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 19:02.23 16:39.45 21:37.98 26:23.54 15:08.59 20:33.09
115 Jordan Varvel JR-3 Cal St. San Marcos 26:50.02 25:45.10 21:38.40 26:24.05 17:05.74 21:51.39
116 Alexis Ceballos Freshman Long Beach 20:48.41 27:57.55 21:40.42 25:47.50 22:45.45 27:05.53
117 Arroyo Breanna Freshman Fullerton 24:07.70 17:36.43 21:44.23 25:25.95 19:46.85 23:15.53
118 Jennifer Herrera SO-2 Cal St. Los Angeles 27:34.35 22:16.72 22:03.48 27:34.35 15:39.67 25:48.48
119 Joceline Clemente Sophomore Long Beach 22:38.82 24:25.39 22:12.17 26:38.61 18:25.71 16:39.13
120 Veronica Garcia SR-4 Cal St. Los Angeles 18:01.39 17:48.04 22:15.05 24:28.56 18:41.45 26:55.41
121 Jessica Hawley SR-4 The Masters 21:52.48 20:45.52 22:19.26 28:20.86 20:32.12 16:44.45
122 Alexus Quezada Sophomore Long Beach 22:38.66 19:30.33 22:25.20 23:45.92 25:06.63 22:38.66
123 Laura Hernandez Freshman LA Trade Tech 20:29.72 28:09.18 22:31.34 20:02.70 20:29.72 16:12.97
124 Natalie Johnston Freshman Cuyamaca 28:19.00 27:51.82 22:39.20 24:14.35 17:26.59 16:32.22
125 Summer O'Brien SO-2 La Verne 24:35.63 29:52.82 22:59.09 19:46.02 16:32.95 19:18.44
126 Leah Snider JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 25:43.43 21:19.24 23:10.47 27:34.66 26:52.95 27:34.66
127 Hannah Talpash FR-1 San Diego 26:14.92 20:40.42 23:13.73 25:47.04 29:16.10 24:37.36
128 Dominique Dayrit SO-2 Vanguard 18:47.77 26:32.98 23:29.71 25:22.49 19:30.06 27:29.36
Women's 5000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Melissa Skiba SR-4 Cal Lutheran 16:53.50
2 Tracee van der Wyk   Unattached 16:56.12
3 Caroline Barkechir SO-2 Cal Baptist 17:02.36
4 Sara Mostatabi SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 17:04.61
5 D'Ann Arthur   The Janes Elite Racing 17:08.55
6 Yesenia Silva Sophomore Sequoias 17:12.58
7 Amy Johnston SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 17:13.92
8 Valerie Sanchez   Aztlan Athletics Elite 17:14.74
9 Laura Aceves Sophomore East LA 17:17.68
10 Bridget Blum JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 17:20.12
11 Samantha Mattice FR-1 San Diego 17:23.56
12 Alyssa Selve SR-4 Cal St. Los Angeles 17:24.71
13 Julie Giannini FR-1 San Diego 17:24.80
14 Caroline Kurgat FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 17:30.12
15 Arielly Conde   Skechers Performance 17:35.11
16 Della Lyle SR-4 Redlands 17:38.74
17 Caroline Willian SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 17:43.08
18 Kaitlyn Spees SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 17:44.51
19 Andrea Hughes SO-2 San Diego 17:46.49
20 Jessica Barnard   Philippines 17:47.48
21 Andrea Guerra Senior Skechers Performance 17:53.51
23 Jen Lehr SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 18:03.30
25 Taia Wu SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 18:09.61
26 Ashton Padberg JR-3 San Diego 18:16.59
32 Kalin Padberg JR-3 San Diego 18:21.99
39 Ashley Mitchell SO-2 San Diego 18:37.47
42 Andrea Ramirez JR-3 La Verne 18:40.82
43 Sydney Olagaray SO-2 San Diego 18:41.13
44 Dani Lemieux JR-3 San Diego 18:41.20
54 Allison Lynch FR-1 San Diego 19:05.38
Women's 5000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
22 Malena Grover Freshman Hartnell 16:33.15 18:31.90 17:59.51 20:41.44 18:53.49 13:51.23
24 Grace Padilla   So Cal Roadrunners 15:01.97 23:32.71 18:06.70 14:18.50 20:06.24 14:29.36
27 Claire Rainey FR-1 Cal Baptist 17:55.35 23:24.54 18:17.29 22:29.67 13:21.03 16:38.54
28 Melina Devoney SO-2 Occidental 12:49.32 15:12.19 18:19.02 17:57.04 23:04.77 23:15.76
29 Dominique Dowell Sophomore Canyons 21:04.50 23:05.45 18:19.56 21:59.48 16:18.61 13:00.69
30 Anahi Soriano SO-2 Cal St. San Marcos 23:07.38 14:40.88 18:21.09 20:33.22 17:59.07 15:35.93
31 Rachel Mow SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 14:52.11 17:59.34 18:21.36 21:50.62 14:19.06 14:52.11
33 Allyson Arellano Sophomore Aftershock Distance Club 18:00.16 19:39.36 18:22.20 20:56.51 20:23.45 21:29.58
34 Crystal Morales Freshman Glendale 17:18.04 17:40.12 18:24.29 22:16.19 16:11.78 23:00.37
35 Roselyn Cantu FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 20:29.68 22:31.54 18:27.82 19:01.06 15:30.57 23:04.78
36 Shalyn Mabritto Freshman Canyons 16:21.61 19:31.24 18:35.46 23:47.79 22:18.56 22:29.71
37 Cecilia Benton   Unattached 21:35.98 13:57.92 18:37.22 23:27.70 15:16.12 22:43.01
38 Randi McCarley SO-2 Fresno Pacific 13:02.19 19:10.94 18:37.41 21:47.37 17:52.72 16:34.50
40 Brandi Hobson Sophomore Hartnell 24:02.80 16:13.06 18:38.45 16:01.87 16:24.24 17:20.16
41 Lauren Nance SR-4 Fresno Pacific 17:55.82 22:58.39 18:40.64 20:10.30 24:05.63 14:11.69
45 Lindsey Meng JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 20:45.66 23:00.32 18:42.21 22:37.88 13:28.00 21:30.55
46 Amanda De Jesus Freshman Canyons 15:21.87 18:44.23 18:44.23 19:40.45 20:36.66 22:29.08
47 Paula Stonehouse FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 20:26.49 21:22.75 18:45.22 18:22.72 23:15.28 18:56.48
48 melina tolentino Senior Unattached 21:35.19 16:19.84 18:46.25 23:50.34 20:05.09 18:01.20
49 Jessica Malagon JR-3 Cal Baptist 24:04.09 22:11.27 18:48.19 18:14.35 22:56.40 22:22.55
50 Kathleen Muenzen SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 14:18.19 22:12.45 18:49.19 23:20.20 13:10.44 24:05.37
52 Laura Broderick FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 15:59.89 18:28.44 19:02.72 21:19.85 17:19.88 16:22.74
53 Rae Brookshire JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 24:24.35 24:24.35 19:04.02 22:52.83 20:46.99 21:44.19
56 Hannah Feehan FR-1 Biola 21:42.41 22:16.99 19:12.57 19:01.05 15:33.59 17:51.89
58 Kendahl Waalk SR-4 Cal Lutheran 24:13.34 18:04.24 19:13.44 21:08.79 16:08.89 23:27.20
59 Justice Navarro FR-1 Whittier 21:11.90 16:11.27 19:16.27 18:06.90 17:32.21 15:59.71
61 Samantha Ogan Freshman Mt. SAC 21:27.90 14:07.00 19:20.27 16:37.84 22:37.52 17:24.25
62 Mary Tenuta FR-1 San Diego 18:01.19 19:45.83 19:22.57 14:55.18 21:07.21 19:45.83
63 Stacy Macias Freshman Glendale 23:38.84 19:46.24 19:22.98 14:32.24 21:54.17 24:02.10
64 Lucik Minassian Freshman Glendale 19:35.87 20:22.44 19:24.22 24:26.92 18:26.01 19:47.51
65 Camille Anderson FR-1 Occidental 20:58.34 17:40.27 19:25.13 17:51.92 19:36.79 21:56.60
67 Christine Scott   Unattached 17:18.50 16:08.49 19:26.85 17:06.83 18:05.17 17:30.17
68 Shannan Conlon FR-1 San Diego 15:22.77 22:34.95 19:28.06 14:59.41 14:47.73 21:13.19
69 Stephanie Croy FR-1 Biola 16:21.93 22:24.31 19:28.96 22:00.93 15:35.17 24:32.89
70 Mollee Huisinga   Unattached 24:24.85 16:36.10 19:31.88 13:40.32 17:46.41 15:25.79
71 Ariana Vasquez SR-4 Soka 17:00.78 21:07.18 19:33.31 14:51.72 18:22.92 13:41.32
73 Cori Van Dyke SR-4 San Diego 20:32.88 16:38.05 19:34.17 23:52.49 22:18.56 22:42.04
78 Alex Salazar FR-1 San Diego 20:09.43 16:24.14 19:45.71 23:54.71 14:13.72 24:06.57
83 Sarah Parsons SO-2 Cal Lutheran 16:43.57 17:19.41 19:54.72 24:29.51 20:06.67 13:56.31
89 Alysa Avila SO-2 Cal Baptist 16:17.49 25:56.74 20:06.77 16:41.62 15:05.08 22:55.72
91 Brittany Oliver   Unattached 20:59.56 23:24.89 20:11.11 24:25.45 14:32.00 19:34.78
94 Sylvia Longworth Sophomore Cuyamaca 17:12.97 20:05.13 20:29.72 25:37.15 20:05.13 25:00.26
113 Shea Ricketts FR-1 San Diego 16:03.46 14:59.23 21:24.61 15:37.77 19:41.85 24:11.61
Women's 5000 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
55 Lauren Stanislaw FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 18:34.16 19:43.07 19:08.61 21:03.48 20:29.02 15:53.35 16:50.78
57 Kristen Hernandez FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 19:24.90 14:48.09 19:13.36 23:15.57 19:47.96 14:36.56 14:48.09
66 Erika Beltran Senior Unattached 15:43.78 22:08.28 19:25.15 21:21.67 24:51.40 23:06.53 24:16.44
74 Rachel Shimabukuro Sophomore Hartnell 16:51.56 24:30.29 19:36.23 20:35.05 23:19.72 19:48.00 15:52.75
75 Cynthia Martinez Sophomore Moorpark 16:56.28 21:28.08 19:41.72 20:52.63 14:58.11 24:01.70 19:18.09
76 Delanie Eng FR-1 Biola 19:56.19 21:42.78 19:44.34 16:23.01 21:42.78 18:09.60 20:19.87
77 Christina Boutin SO-2 Soka 18:10.18 14:48.73 19:44.97 18:45.73 25:40.47 20:08.67 19:21.27
80 Laura Daggett SO-2 Whittier 15:26.30 16:25.68 19:47.56 15:02.55 14:15.05 24:08.83 22:57.57
81 Kaya LeGrand SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 17:17.49 22:15.62 19:52.51 23:39.09 17:05.56 23:03.32 24:26.79
82 Adeline Blair Freshman Sequoias 17:30.42 16:30.74 19:53.66 18:53.98 20:41.41 23:16.59 15:54.93
84 Karen Arellano Junior Aftershock Distance Club 21:19.54 22:07.38 19:55.83 16:44.50 23:31.08 16:56.46 20:43.67
85 Kamalei Lee SO-2 La Verne 16:01.00 20:37.28 20:01.24 14:48.92 23:25.45 24:25.52 15:36.97
86 Alma Zamora Freshman Sequoias 18:03.81 20:04.23 20:04.23 20:52.40 20:40.36 24:17.12 21:40.57
87 Josselyn Beutler Freshman Cuesta 22:53.31 18:40.33 20:04.65 21:16.93 25:41.96 16:15.77 24:53.77
88 Ashley Fairbanks Sophomore Canyons 20:18.29 24:19.53 20:06.22 19:17.98 18:53.85 21:06.54 23:43.34
90 Amanda Meredith Sophomore Canyons 17:08.47 25:48.75 20:09.96 21:58.86 18:45.27 15:55.87 14:06.98
97 Kathryn Adamson SR-4 San Diego 15:00.25 16:38.91 20:33.22 20:08.56 21:22.55 20:33.22 18:42.23
98 Nicole Casillas Freshman Canyons 15:37.42 19:19.44 20:33.44 17:28.43 25:29.47 17:28.43 15:00.42
99 Scarlett Perez JR-3 Cal St. Los Angeles 23:16.42 19:09.27 20:35.77 17:55.12 18:32.20 25:07.64 19:21.63
100 Mishel Herrera Freshman Canyons 15:03.31 19:10.79 20:37.40 20:00.28 19:10.79 21:39.27 16:54.67
101 Rita Kuckertz SR-4 San Diego 15:32.49 26:56.31 20:43.31 15:07.62 17:49.25 26:43.87 25:54.14
102 Camille Schutze Freshman Santa Barbara 15:08.11 19:16.91 20:43.98 26:44.74 18:27.15 24:52.78 17:49.83
104 Kelsey Rij FR-1 Fresno Pacific 23:45.62 22:30.59 20:50.54 25:38.17 22:30.59 21:03.05 18:45.49
105 Jennifer Ramirez Freshman Sequoias 25:17.73 21:31.95 20:54.32 17:58.72 22:09.58 18:48.89 19:39.06
107 Danica Langaynor FR-1 La Verne 19:05.66 15:31.63 20:58.96 22:52.27 24:07.81 24:58.17 25:23.35
110 Sierra Kapin Sophomore Moorpark 14:45.38 23:23.95 21:04.82 26:21.03 22:08.07 27:24.27 20:01.58
111 Sandra Ignacio Freshman Santa Monica 23:15.31 24:56.79 21:08.46 20:55.78 23:27.99 18:10.88 20:43.09
112 Horalia Gamboa SR-4 Cal St. Los Angeles 19:06.66 16:59.25 21:14.06 26:58.06 22:43.25 17:11.99 26:07.10
115 Jordan Varvel JR-3 Cal St. San Marcos 18:23.64 26:24.05 21:38.40 19:41.55 16:26.79 19:28.56 23:35.26
116 Alexis Ceballos Freshman Long Beach 25:08.49 15:49.31 21:40.42 23:37.46 26:39.52 26:13.51 21:40.42
118 Jennifer Herrera SO-2 Cal St. Los Angeles 25:08.77 25:22.01 22:03.48 24:02.60 28:00.82 25:08.77 22:03.48
120 Veronica Garcia SR-4 Cal St. Los Angeles 23:35.16 16:01.24 22:15.05 28:55.57 20:28.25 16:27.94 27:48.82
122 Alexus Quezada Sophomore Long Beach 21:31.40 28:14.96 22:25.20 24:26.27 23:32.46 20:37.59 17:15.81
123 Laura Hernandez Freshman LA Trade Tech 17:20.54 20:43.24 22:31.34 29:16.75 18:41.62 21:37.29 21:23.78
127 Hannah Talpash FR-1 San Diego 25:33.11 19:16.80 23:13.73 18:34.99 25:47.04 28:34.29 28:48.23
Women's 5000 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
51 Rachel Rush FR-1 The Masters 20:44.65 13:42.16 21:18.91 19:01.88
60 Jordan Linsky Freshman San Diego Mesa 23:07.95 21:46.98 22:10.12 19:16.62
72 Michiko Yee SO-2 Chapman 15:39.28 21:43.26 25:02.85 19:34.10
79 Brigitte Kiseswetter Sophomore Ventura 25:06.47 16:12.68 25:42.05 19:46.19
92 Brittany Gonzalez Freshman Ventura 25:41.05 20:10.82 15:05.06 20:23.05
93 Beatriz Aguilar Freshman Santiago Canyon 14:17.48 14:54.23 15:18.73 20:24.97
95 Rita Segovia Sophomore Moorpark 25:29.10 15:00.20 14:47.86 20:33.14
96 Amanda Nesheim FR-1 The Masters 26:30.79 25:29.13 18:42.19 20:33.17
103 Jordan Keller Sophomore Santiago Canyon 15:47.81 25:09.01 22:39.35 20:47.11
106 Lauren Puebla JR-3 Whittier 22:26.79 26:51.11 22:26.79 20:58.68
108 Emily Freilich FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 22:56.30 23:46.81 16:50.13 21:02.66
109 Jocelyn Veyna SO-2 Cal St. San Marcos 14:57.38 21:03.91 25:54.61 21:03.91
114 Tracy Yao SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 21:50.96 24:00.76 16:26.47 21:37.98
117 Arroyo Breanna Freshman Fullerton 22:10.32 26:18.12 19:33.81 21:44.23
119 Joceline Clemente Sophomore Long Beach 18:12.38 19:45.64 22:25.50 22:12.17
121 Jessica Hawley SR-4 The Masters 16:31.06 25:26.76 17:24.63 22:19.26
124 Natalie Johnston Freshman Cuyamaca 18:34.55 18:48.14 19:42.51 22:39.20
125 Summer O'Brien SO-2 La Verne 16:19.16 18:37.07 26:39.75 22:59.09
126 Leah Snider JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 16:27.24 28:44.19 18:18.48 23:10.47
128 Dominique Dayrit SO-2 Vanguard 26:18.88 30:18.53 30:32.63 23:29.71