December 13, 2014
|
Manhattan College-Draddy Gymnasium - Riverdale, NY
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Paige Chapman FR-1 Manhattan 6.89 7.82
2 Nkeka Pinheiro FR-1 St. Peter's 8.86 7.84
3 Carolina Herrera FR-1 St. Peter's 7.83 7.99
4 Vanessa Chance SR-4 Lincoln (Pa.) 10.02 8.01
5 Imani Jones JR-3 Lincoln (Pa.) 9.95 8.09
6 Jhanelle Mullings SO-2 Lehman 7.38 8.11
7 Christian Harris SO-2 Lincoln (Pa.) 8.71 8.29
  Heather Ingraham SR-4 Vassar DNS DNS
Women's 60 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Paige Chapman FR-1 Manhattan 6.34 6.81 7.90 7.82 5.48
2 Nkeka Pinheiro FR-1 St. Peter's 6.82 9.49 6.67 7.84 8.55
3 Carolina Herrera FR-1 St. Peter's 10.15 10.15 6.40 7.99 8.95
  Heather Ingraham SR-4 Vassar DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 60 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
4 Vanessa Chance SR-4 Lincoln (Pa.) 5.61 8.01
5 Imani Jones JR-3 Lincoln (Pa.) 6.88 8.09
6 Jhanelle Mullings SO-2 Lehman 9.82 8.11
7 Christian Harris SO-2 Lincoln (Pa.) 9.21 8.29

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Paige Chapman FR-1 Manhattan 6.69 7.86 9.91 8.81
2 Heather Ingraham SR-4 Vassar 7.37 7.92 6.02 8.24
3 Nkeka Pinheiro FR-1 St. Peter's 5.68 7.99 6.00 6.08
4 Carolina Herrera FR-1 St. Peter's 6.49 8.01 8.65 10.02
5 Vanessa Chance SR-4 Lincoln (Pa.) 6.83 8.03 9.16 6.27
6 Jhanelle Mullings SO-2 Lehman 9.26 8.12 9.26 9.83
7 Imani Jones JR-3 Lincoln (Pa.) 8.31 8.14 10.10 7.82
8 Christian Harris SO-2 Lincoln (Pa.) 7.54 8.28 5.97 10.19
9 Tema Kidd SO-2 CC of Philadelphia 7.16 8.32 7.91 7.08
10 Jalilissa Marcus   Unattached 8.21 8.37 5.95 7.12
11 Dominique Edgerton SR-4 Lincoln (Pa.) 8.44 8.52 9.21 10.23
12 Tamara Jones SO-2 Lincoln (Pa.) 7.46 8.57 11.06 10.97
13 Josina Smallwood FR-1 ASA College 7.24 8.61 6.29 9.48
14 Alex Gittens SO-2 Vassar 10.87 8.69 9.91 6.52
15 Yuleimi Chalas FR-1 ASA College 8.47 8.82 7.59 7.32
16 Jillian Lee JR-3 Lincoln (Pa.) 10.02 8.86 8.07 8.86
17 Zyare Brown FR-1 CCNY 7.93 8.91 10.25 6.51
18 Jeliza James SO-2 ASA College 9.24 9.14 6.68 8.78
19 Glenisha Burrell FR-1 ASA College 7.39 9.23 7.11 9.97
20 Juhana Don-a-Mbassa FR-1 CC of Philadelphia 8.12 9.44 10.29 11.71
  Nastassia Peters FR-1 Cheyney DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Maya Thompson FR-1 Cheyney DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Brianne Garcia FR-1 St. Peter's DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Anitra Jackson FR-1 Cheyney DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Brigitte Pewu SO-2 ASA College DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Rasheeda McClouden FR-1 Cheyney DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Manuela Mengue Mvomo SR-4 Manhattan DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Jaya Granger FR-1 Cheyney DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Paige Chapman FR-1 Manhattan 7.86
6 Jhanelle Mullings SO-2 Lehman 8.12
15 Yuleimi Chalas FR-1 ASA College 8.82
  Manuela Mengue Mvomo SR-4 Manhattan DNS
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Nkeka Pinheiro FR-1 St. Peter's 9.83 6.08 9.59 7.99 8.87 9.27
14 Alex Gittens SO-2 Vassar 6.70 10.35 10.87 8.69 8.78 6.09
17 Zyare Brown FR-1 CCNY 9.89 9.54 10.87 8.91 10.87 7.76
  Brianne Garcia FR-1 St. Peter's DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
5 Vanessa Chance SR-4 Lincoln (Pa.) 8.03 8.92
10 Jalilissa Marcus   Unattached 8.37 5.95
13 Josina Smallwood FR-1 ASA College 8.61 7.06
20 Juhana Don-a-Mbassa FR-1 CC of Philadelphia 9.44 11.14
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Heather Ingraham SR-4 Vassar 7.92
4 Carolina Herrera FR-1 St. Peter's 8.01
12 Tamara Jones SO-2 Lincoln (Pa.) 8.57
  Nastassia Peters FR-1 Cheyney DNS
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
8 Christian Harris SO-2 Lincoln (Pa.) 8.28 6.63 8.04
9 Tema Kidd SO-2 CC of Philadelphia 8.32 8.07 8.24
16 Jillian Lee JR-3 Lincoln (Pa.) 8.86 10.37 9.66
  Brigitte Pewu SO-2 ASA College DNS DNS DNS
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Imani Jones JR-3 Lincoln (Pa.) 8.14
11 Dominique Edgerton SR-4 Lincoln (Pa.) 8.52
18 Jeliza James SO-2 ASA College 9.14
19 Glenisha Burrell FR-1 ASA College 9.23
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
  Jaya Granger FR-1 Cheyney DNS DNS
  Rasheeda McClouden FR-1 Cheyney DNS DNS
  Anitra Jackson FR-1 Cheyney DNS DNS
  Maya Thompson FR-1 Cheyney DNS DNS

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Nkeka Pinheiro FR-1 St. Peter's 26.34 18.97 18.97
2 Imani Jones JR-3 Lincoln (Pa.) 26.61 25.28 31.14
3 Tishauna Francis FR-1 St. Peter's 26.64 34.37 27.18
4 Ashe Davis FR-1 St. Peter's 27.04 19.20 29.48
5 Alli Blackwood FR-1 St. Peter's 27.19 28.28 22.57
6 Vanessa Whittingham FR-1 St. Peter's 27.38 27.66 27.66
7 Carolina Herrera FR-1 St. Peter's 27.40 34.80 24.12
8 Adia Berkel FR-1 Lincoln (Pa.) 27.76 23.60 22.21
9 Jalilissa Marcus   Unattached 27.84 25.34 31.46
10 Vanessa Chance SR-4 Lincoln (Pa.) 27.94 23.19 29.06
11 Jhanelle Mullings SO-2 Lehman 28.08 22.47 28.93
12 Tema Kidd SO-2 CC of Philadelphia 28.43 20.19 20.76
13 Betsy Alvarez FR-1 Delhi 28.56 35.13 22.85
14 Alex Gittens SO-2 Vassar 28.59 32.60 35.74
15 Christian Harris SO-2 Lincoln (Pa.) 28.65 35.24 26.36
16 Dominique Edgerton SR-4 Lincoln (Pa.) 28.75 22.43 28.75
17 Maggie Agostini   Unattached 29.01 32.21 25.53
18 Monica Rosales FR-1 St. Peter's 29.47 24.46 22.70
19 Yuleimi Chalas FR-1 ASA College 29.99 34.79 28.19
20 Zyare Brown FR-1 CCNY 30.70 30.09 36.84
21 Samantha Bifalco SO-2 Farmingdale St. 30.96 23.84 24.77
22 Chloe Chai FR-1 CCNY 31.68 39.92 25.66
23 Hannah Gardner FR-1 Delhi 32.46 42.20 24.35
24 Juhana Don-a-Mbassa FR-1 CC of Philadelphia 32.76 24.57 39.97
25 Nicole Arboleda FR-1 CCNY 33.62 41.69 40.68
26 Jennifer Doumas JR-3 CCNY 34.12 27.64 27.30
  Erin Donovan JR-3 Farmingdale St. DNS DNS DNS
  Kiara Montavon FR-1 Manhattan DNS DNS DNS
  Monet Gist SO-2 ASA College DNS DNS DNS
  Glenisha Burrell FR-1 ASA College DNS DNS DNS
  Josina Smallwood FR-1 ASA College DNS DNS DNS
  Brigitte Pewu SO-2 ASA College DNS DNS DNS
  Jeliza James SO-2 ASA College DNS DNS DNS
  Daivona Williams SO-2 Cheyney DNS DNS DNS
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Nkeka Pinheiro FR-1 St. Peter's 26.34 18.44 19.76 33.19 21.60 28.98
4 Ashe Davis FR-1 St. Peter's 27.04 33.26 33.53 19.47 22.45 32.45
10 Vanessa Chance SR-4 Lincoln (Pa.) 27.94 22.08 35.77 31.58 35.21 22.08
  Brigitte Pewu SO-2 ASA College DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
7 Carolina Herrera FR-1 St. Peter's 30.97 27.40
8 Adia Berkel FR-1 Lincoln (Pa.) 34.15 27.76
12 Tema Kidd SO-2 CC of Philadelphia 32.41 28.43
  Josina Smallwood FR-1 ASA College DNS DNS
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
3 Tishauna Francis FR-1 St. Peter's 26.64 30.37
5 Alli Blackwood FR-1 St. Peter's 27.19 20.67
6 Vanessa Whittingham FR-1 St. Peter's 27.38 32.04
  Daivona Williams SO-2 Cheyney DNS DNS
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Jhanelle Mullings SO-2 Lehman 33.98 27.52 28.08 33.70 33.14 19.66 19.66
19 Yuleimi Chalas FR-1 ASA College 37.79 27.00 29.99 38.09 27.89 31.49 34.19
  Monet Gist SO-2 ASA College DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Kiara Montavon FR-1 Manhattan DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Imani Jones JR-3 Lincoln (Pa.) 26.61 22.36 31.94 19.43 34.60
14 Alex Gittens SO-2 Vassar 28.59 24.31 26.88 31.74 34.03
16 Dominique Edgerton SR-4 Lincoln (Pa.) 28.75 30.48 26.45 33.07 22.43
  Glenisha Burrell FR-1 ASA College DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Jalilissa Marcus   Unattached 29.24 21.16 26.73 20.61 27.84 32.58 22.55
13 Betsy Alvarez FR-1 Delhi 23.14 27.99 27.99 27.42 28.56 35.99 34.56
15 Christian Harris SO-2 Lincoln (Pa.) 29.51 27.79 33.81 34.96 28.65 26.65 35.82
  Jeliza James SO-2 ASA College DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
21 Samantha Bifalco SO-2 Farmingdale St. 37.47 28.80 38.70 22.60 39.94 30.96
23 Hannah Gardner FR-1 Delhi 25.00 29.54 27.60 40.90 38.63 32.46
26 Jennifer Doumas JR-3 CCNY 26.62 40.95 36.51 39.92 42.65 34.12
  Erin Donovan JR-3 Farmingdale St. DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
20 Zyare Brown FR-1 CCNY 30.70 38.38 32.85 21.49
24 Juhana Don-a-Mbassa FR-1 CC of Philadelphia 32.76 40.30 34.40 37.02
25 Nicole Arboleda FR-1 CCNY 33.62 28.58 39.68 32.62
Women's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
17 Maggie Agostini   Unattached 37.14 36.56 29.01 24.37
18 Monica Rosales FR-1 St. Peter's 37.73 30.36 29.47 23.29
22 Chloe Chai FR-1 CCNY 30.10 27.88 31.68 26.62

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 alita Moore SO-2 ASA College 57.17
2 Symone Darius   Unattached 57.85
3 Vanessa Whittingham FR-1 St. Peter's 1:01.09
4 Rohwanna Smith FR-1 ASA College 1:02.05
5 Nicole Mainente SR-4 Manhattan 1:02.53
6 Ashe Davis FR-1 St. Peter's 1:02.94
7 Adia Berkel FR-1 Lincoln (Pa.) 1:03.61
8 Kathy Ann Cadet SO-2 Manhattan 1:03.66
9 Betsy Alvarez FR-1 Delhi 1:05.40
10 Alexandra Martinolich SO-2 Hunter 1:05.67
11 Deborah Ramirez SO-2 Hunter 1:07.75
12 Eva Raza JR-3 Lehman 1:10.06
13 Alexa Kluepfel FR-1 Hunter 1:14.27
14 Jennifer Doumas JR-3 CCNY 1:18.42
  Demina Williams SO-2 Lehman DQ
  Chloe Chai FR-1 CCNY DNS
  Destiny Boyntons FR-1 Cheyney DNS
  Daivona Williams SO-2 Cheyney DNS
  Zola Golden   Unattached DNS
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 alita Moore SO-2 ASA College 57.17 1:06.32 46.88 45.17 1:02.32
2 Symone Darius   Unattached 57.85 1:12.90 1:09.42 1:05.37 58.43
8 Kathy Ann Cadet SO-2 Manhattan 1:03.66 1:22.13 1:09.39 45.84 1:03.03
  Zola Golden   Unattached DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Vanessa Whittingham FR-1 St. Peter's 56.21 1:01.09 53.15 1:10.87
4 Rohwanna Smith FR-1 ASA College 1:04.54 1:02.05 43.44 51.51
6 Ashe Davis FR-1 St. Peter's 1:02.94 1:02.94 1:04.20 1:13.01
7 Adia Berkel FR-1 Lincoln (Pa.) 1:16.97 1:03.61 59.80 1:09.34
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Nicole Mainente SR-4 Manhattan 1:02.53
9 Betsy Alvarez FR-1 Delhi 1:05.40
10 Alexandra Martinolich SO-2 Hunter 1:05.67
  Daivona Williams SO-2 Cheyney DNS
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Deborah Ramirez SO-2 Hunter 1:28.08 1:24.69 1:17.24 1:05.72 48.78 1:07.75
12 Eva Raza JR-3 Lehman 1:19.17 1:12.87 54.65 1:05.16 58.15 1:10.06
14 Jennifer Doumas JR-3 CCNY 1:27.83 58.03 1:12.93 1:15.29 1:35.68 1:18.42
  Demina Williams SO-2 Lehman DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Alexa Kluepfel FR-1 Hunter 1:09.08 1:06.10 1:14.27 1:23.19 1:35.07 1:31.36
  Destiny Boyntons FR-1 Cheyney DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Chloe Chai FR-1 CCNY DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jevina Straker SO-2 ASA College 2:17.01 2:21.12 1:50.98 1:53.72
2 Heather Ingraham SR-4 Vassar 2:18.09 2:00.14 2:44.33 2:18.09
3 Allie Bernasconi SO-2 Lehman 2:27.85 1:58.28 1:47.93 3:09.25
4 Alexis Cubbage SR-4 Lincoln (Pa.) 2:28.79 1:59.04 2:24.33 2:19.87
5 Ashley Torres SR-4 Lincoln (Pa.) 2:38.94 2:02.39 2:27.82 3:26.63
6 Ricki Lam FR-1 CCNY 3:21.62 3:01.46 3:35.74 3:57.92
7 Jessica Tedesco FR-1 CCNY 3:51.82 4:24.28 3:19.37 3:05.46
  Thamare Rejouis SR-4 Lehman DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Eva Raza JR-3 Lehman DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Almeda Spahija SO-2 Hunter DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Genae Butler SO-2 Lincoln (Pa.) DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Niema Allen JR-3 Cheyney DNS DNS DNS DNS

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Norma Santos SO-2 Hunter 7:27.66 6:28.20 4:50.28 5:49.73
2 Sarah Gray JR-3 Lincoln (Pa.) 4:52.99 7:10.66 4:56.52 5:53.00
3 Genae Butler SO-2 Lincoln (Pa.) 5:48.03 6:51.95 6:05.79 5:55.13
4 Kaydee-Ann White SR-4 Lincoln (Pa.) 6:59.29 6:13.10 5:30.46 5:55.33
5 Ashley Torres SR-4 Lincoln (Pa.) 6:27.63 6:45.41 4:55.17 5:55.62
6 Samiyah Salih SR-4 Lincoln (Pa.) 5:34.55 6:03.02 4:58.96 5:55.90
7 Nicole Franz FR-1 Farmingdale St. 4:34.29 6:18.07 7:24.78 6:10.65
8 Megan Eiseman FR-1 Farmingdale St. 7:04.92 5:22.49 4:40.75 6:19.39
9 Emani Parsons SO-2 Lincoln (Pa.) 6:27.62 5:04.56 7:38.82 6:35.53
10 Tamara Smith SO-2 ASA College 6:04.54 5:16.47 7:56.71 6:40.59
11 Giovanna Bernal FR-1 Hunter 6:51.19 9:42.89 7:04.74 7:31.85
12 Ricki Lam FR-1 CCNY 9:47.65 6:16.10 9:33.55 7:50.12
13 Jessica Tedesco FR-1 CCNY 8:34.36 10:01.81 10:53.24 8:34.36
  Monica Flores FR-1 Lehman DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Tian Smith SO-2 ASA College DNS DNS DNS DNS

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Norma Santos SO-2 Hunter 12:00.97 14:46.80 8:24.68
2 Sarah Gray JR-3 Lincoln (Pa.) 12:04.20 13:31.11 15:34.22
3 Kaydee-Ann White SR-4 Lincoln (Pa.) 12:16.59 13:22.89 13:00.79
4 Samiyah Salih SR-4 Lincoln (Pa.) 12:16.96 13:01.18 11:03.27
5 Emani Parsons SO-2 Lincoln (Pa.) 13:20.83 14:48.93 11:36.73
6 Valentina Bedoya SO-2 Hunter 14:04.47 15:28.92 12:48.47
7 Kelsy Camilo SO-2 Lehman 14:28.03 18:22.40 11:08.39
  Rosalina Hernandez JR-3 Lehman DNS DNS DNS

Women's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Bianca Marten   Unattached 8.88 10.39 6.75 9.86 7.91 10.93
2 Kaela Culmer FR-1 St. Peter's 9.54 11.93 10.21 7.06 9.16 8.88
3 Brigitte Pewu SO-2 ASA College 9.55 7.64 10.60 7.55 12.42 8.41
4 Alli Blackwood FR-1 St. Peter's 9.73 11.49 9.44 7.20 9.05 11.87
5 Jennifer Jelic SO-2 Delhi 10.15 8.63 11.07 10.86 8.43 11.78
6 Monica Rosales FR-1 St. Peter's 10.19 9.68 10.91 10.09 9.58 11.62
7 Zyare Brown FR-1 CCNY 10.37 9.44 8.82 10.69 12.03 8.30
8 Karmen Hutchinson FR-1 Vassar 10.50 13.44 8.19 7.77 8.61 9.66
Women's 60 Hurdles Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Bianca Marten   Unattached 7.29 8.88 10.84 6.58 10.04
2 Kaela Culmer FR-1 St. Peter's 8.69 9.54 10.97 10.12 10.69
3 Brigitte Pewu SO-2 ASA College 6.98 9.55 11.08 8.03 8.89
4 Alli Blackwood FR-1 St. Peter's 9.25 9.73 7.79 8.47 11.00
Women's 60 Hurdles Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Jennifer Jelic SO-2 Delhi 10.15 11.07 10.86 12.89
6 Monica Rosales FR-1 St. Peter's 10.19 12.74 11.31 8.16
7 Zyare Brown FR-1 CCNY 10.37 9.54 12.66 10.69
8 Karmen Hutchinson FR-1 Vassar 10.50 13.02 11.87 7.67

Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Bianca Marten   Unattached 8.85 9.56
2 Kaela Culmer FR-1 St. Peter's 9.38 6.85
3 Brigitte Pewu SO-2 ASA College 9.56 7.65
4 Alli Blackwood FR-1 St. Peter's 9.58 7.19
5 Jennifer Jelic SO-2 Delhi 10.17 9.36
6 Monica Rosales FR-1 St. Peter's 10.39 11.33
7 Karmen Hutchinson FR-1 Vassar 10.47 9.22
8 Zyare Brown FR-1 CCNY 10.59 12.29
9 Mary Pham FR-1 Delhi 10.78 11.97
10 Jillian Lee JR-3 Lincoln (Pa.) 11.26 14.19
11 Erin Donovan JR-3 Farmingdale St. 11.30 10.85
  Dominic Barr JR-3 Cheyney DNS DNS
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Bianca Marten   Unattached 8.68 8.94 8.85 8.85 10.18
6 Monica Rosales FR-1 St. Peter's 12.16 7.59 11.64 10.39 11.33
7 Karmen Hutchinson FR-1 Vassar 13.09 12.88 11.10 10.47 8.48
10 Jillian Lee JR-3 Lincoln (Pa.) 8.90 10.25 8.00 11.26 9.46
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Kaela Culmer FR-1 St. Peter's 9.57 10.51 9.38 9.38 8.16 7.51 12.20
5 Jennifer Jelic SO-2 Delhi 12.21 11.90 10.17 13.02 11.60 9.06 12.82
8 Zyare Brown FR-1 CCNY 8.26 7.42 10.59 12.08 13.14 8.48 10.06
  Dominic Barr JR-3 Cheyney DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Brigitte Pewu SO-2 ASA College 9.56 11.19 8.51 8.70 12.34
4 Alli Blackwood FR-1 St. Peter's 9.58 8.53 10.35 10.35 7.00
9 Mary Pham FR-1 Delhi 10.78 8.63 11.65 10.68 10.57
11 Erin Donovan JR-3 Farmingdale St. 11.30 14.47 10.63 10.74 13.90

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
0 Lincoln (Pa.)
(B>)
B Imani Jones, Dominique Edgerton, Ashley Torres, Christian Harris DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
0 ASA College
(C>)
C Glenisha Burrell, Josina Smallwood, Brigitte Pewu, Monet Gist DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
1 ASA College A Breaisha Morton, Siani Wilson, Johnnesse Suggs, Nia Ruth 3:26.47 4:48.55 4:53.53 4:08.75 4:33.63 3:23.98
2 Lincoln (Pa.) A Alexis Cubbage, Adia Berkel, Jillian Lee, Genae Butler 4:15.90 5:19.24 4:33.63 4:13.36 5:04.04 5:29.37
3 Lehman A Jhanelle Mullings, Josephine Stevens, Eva Raza, Heather Ulery 5:36.25 3:17.02 3:35.41 4:22.69 4:46.34 3:19.65

Women's 4 x 800 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Hunter Giovanna Bernal, Alexa Kluepfel, Alexandra Martinolich, Deborah Ramirez 14:13.77 13:45.78 8:51.86 12:49.80 11:39.81 8:51.86 15:02.76

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Nina Zesky FR-1 Delhi 1.85m 1.56m 1.71m 1.58m 2.04m 1.37m 5' 2.25"
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.58
    O
  • 1.60
    XXX
2 Jennifer Cajou SR-4 St. Peter's 1.32m 1.40m 1.77m 1.55m 1.83m 1.41m 5' 1"
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XXX
2 Hasaana Smith JR-3 St. Peter's 1.50m 1.33m 2.02m 1.55m 1.22m 1.92m 5' 1"
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XXX
4 Jalilissa Marcus   Unattached 1.44m 1.30m 2.02m 1.55m 1.89m 1.69m 5' 1"
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XO
  • 1.60
    XXX
5 Kaela Culmer FR-1 St. Peter's 1.41m 1.46m 2.02m 1.55m 1.63m 1.69m 5' 1"
  • 1.50
    XO
  • 1.55
    XO
  • 1.60
    XXX
6 Tishauna Francis FR-1 St. Peter's 1.67m 1.52m 1.52m 1.55m 1.77m 1.40m 5' 1"
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XXO
  • 1.60
    XXX
  Kristy Carlin FR-1 Hunter NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 1.50
    XXX
  Erin Donovan JR-3 Farmingdale St. NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 1.50
    XXX
  Zyare Brown FR-1 CCNY NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 1.50
    XXX

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV
1 Marissa Robbins SO-2 Manhattan 3.60m 3.67m 11' 9.75"
  • 2.70
    P
  • 2.85
    P
  • 3.00
    P
  • 3.15
    O
  • 3.30
    O
  • 3.45
    O
  • 3.60
    O
  • 3.75
    XXX
2 Alexandra Moffatt SO-2 St. Peter's 3.60m 3.85m 11' 9.75"
  • 2.70
    P
  • 2.85
    P
  • 3.00
    O
  • 3.15
    O
  • 3.30
    P
  • 3.45
    O
  • 3.60
    XO
  • 3.75
    XXX
3 Paige Vicari SR-4 St. Peter's 3.00m 2.13m 9' 10"
  • 2.70
    O
  • 2.85
    O
  • 3.00
    XO
  • 3.15
    XXX

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV
1 Jennifer Cajou SR-4 St. Peter's 4.95m 5.16m 16' 11.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.03  
  • 5.14  
  • 4.58  
  • 4.91  
  • 5.16  
2 Hasaana Smith JR-3 St. Peter's 6.34m 4.88m 16' 0.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.73  
  • 4.72  
  • 4.68  
  • 4.88  
  • FOUL  
3 Toshawna Adams JR-3 Hunter 4.64m 4.83m 15' 10.25"
  • 4.52  
  • 4.69  
  • 4.83  
  • 4.66  
  • 4.45  
  • FOUL  
4 Jennifer Jelic SO-2 Delhi 3.86m 4.76m 15' 7.5"
  • 4.32  
  • 4.45  
  • 4.59  
  • 4.76  
  • 4.50  
  • 4.54  
5 Christian Harris SO-2 Lincoln (Pa.) 5.89m 4.60m 15' 1.25"
  • 4.60  
  • 3.91  
  • 3.88  
  • 4.36  
  • 4.45  
  • FOUL  
6 Erin Donovan JR-3 Farmingdale St. 4.18m 4.59m 15' 0.75"
  • 4.30  
  • 4.59  
  • 4.58  
  • 4.57  
  • 4.44  
  • 4.45  
7 Zyare Brown FR-1 CCNY 4.56m 4.56m 14' 11.5"
  • 4.26  
  • 4.56  
  • FOUL  
8 Mary Johnson SO-2 Lehman 5.24m 4.33m 14' 2.5"
  • 4.33  
  • FOUL  
  • 3.68  
9 Kristy Carlin FR-1 Hunter 4.60m 4.22m 13' 10.25"
  • 4.22  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.04  
10 Tamara Jones SO-2 Lincoln (Pa.) 4.92m 4.10m 13' 5.5"
  • 3.98  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.10  
11 Hannah Gardner FR-1 Delhi 3.63m 3.56m 11' 8.25"
  • 3.56  
  • FOUL  
  • 3.34  

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Bianca Marten   Unattached 15.45m 12.26m 12.75m 12.75m 8.58m 10.42m 14.22m 40' 2.75"
  • 11.88  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.20  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.26  
  • 12.11  
2 Tamara Jones SO-2 Lincoln (Pa.) 8.09m 10.93m 13.55m 9.95m 11.59m 10.93m 9.84m 35' 10.5"
  • 10.08  
  • 10.84  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.93  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.12  
3 Toshawna Adams JR-3 Hunter 12.87m 10.13m 11.45m 11.75m 9.52m 11.95m 7.09m 33' 3"
  • 9.97  
  • 9.72  
  • 9.99  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.89  
  • 10.13  
4 Jennifer Jelic SO-2 Delhi 7.82m 9.65m 9.46m 9.55m 9.17m 10.90m 8.49m 31' 8"
  • 9.20  
  • 9.45  
  • 9.65  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
5 Nina Zesky FR-1 Delhi 7.27m 9.20m 6.62m 7.82m 9.38m 8.10m 8.92m 30' 2.25"
  • 9.10  
  • 9.00  
  • 9.20  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
6 Mary Pham FR-1 Delhi 10.78m 8.84m 7.60m 11.14m 9.28m 10.52m 11.23m 29' 0"
  • 8.76  
  • 8.78  
  • 8.79  
  • 8.84  
  • 8.79  
  • PASS  
7 Hannah Gardner FR-1 Delhi 10.08m 8.06m 8.54m 9.11m 9.59m 9.19m 6.45m 26' 5.5"
  • 8.06  
  • 8.01  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Jada Phillips SO-2 Cheyney 13.90m 11.00m 12.64m 10.11m 10.62m 14.79m 41' 5.75"
  • 11.96  
  • 12.64  
  • 12.08  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.65  
  • 12.26  
2 Katharina Klien SR-4 Manhattan 14.00m 10.07m 12.28m 14.61m 10.07m 8.60m 40' 3.5"
  • 12.12  
  • 12.28  
  • 12.26  
  • 11.82  
  • 11.58  
  • 11.53  
3 Ashley Beaver SO-2 CCNY 12.36m 15.02m 11.55m 14.67m 14.55m 14.90m 37' 10.75"
  • 11.28  
  • 11.28  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.18  
  • 10.92  
  • 11.55  
4 Aicha Elola SO-2 St. Peter's 13.79m 11.60m 11.49m 11.95m 14.82m 13.21m 37' 8.5"
  • 10.69  
  • 11.49  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.10  
5 Chandler Copeland SO-2 St. Peter's 7.88m 14.64m 11.26m 8.67m 13.96m 11.03m 36' 11.5"
  • 10.85  
  • 10.92  
  • 11.25  
  • 11.26  
  • 10.83  
  • FOUL  
6 Amanda Marcelin SO-2 St. Peter's 10.80m 11.23m 10.59m 12.60m 8.68m 7.84m 34' 9"
  • FOUL  
  • 9.90  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.59  
7 Antori Abraham SO-2 Delhi 9.12m 11.74m 9.03m 11.29m 9.12m 11.02m 29' 7.5"
  • 9.03  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.12  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.97  
  • FOUL  
8 Jillian Lee JR-3 Lincoln (Pa.) 7.91m 8.18m 8.99m 8.90m 10.52m 10.34m 29' 6"
  • FOUL  
  • 7.56  
  • 8.99  
9 Brianne Garcia FR-1 St. Peter's 9.92m 9.83m 8.94m 10.10m 8.85m 9.48m 29' 4"
  • 8.94  
  • 8.33  
  • 8.62  
10 Abby Hall FR-1 Delhi 6.71m 6.27m 8.83m 9.18m 9.62m 10.60m 28' 11.75"
  • 8.83  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
11 Christian Harris SO-2 Lincoln (Pa.) 6.08m 8.95m 8.69m 6.60m 10.51m 10.17m 28' 6.25"
  • 7.64  
  • 8.66  
  • 8.69  
12 Boranda Diaz FR-1 Lehman 6.24m 9.33m 8.11m 6.65m 10.30m 6.33m 26' 7.25"
  • 6.69  
  • 7.86  
  • 8.11  
13 Erin Donovan JR-3 Farmingdale St. 6.70m 9.50m 7.98m 9.42m 8.06m 7.42m 26' 2.25"
  • 7.78  
  • 7.98  
  • 7.90  
14 Danielle Buckley SO-2 Lehman 5.75m 9.84m 7.87m 6.77m 6.37m 7.16m 25' 10"
  • FOUL  
  • 7.87  
  • 7.56  
15 Rachele Beckley FR-1 Manhattan 5.70m 9.35m 7.60m 5.93m 7.83m 5.85m 24' 11.25"
  • 7.60  
  • 7.41  
  • 7.24  
16 Djeneba Traore FR-1 Lehman 8.38m 5.22m 7.35m 6.25m 6.76m 6.54m 24' 1.5"
  • 7.35  
  • 6.75  
  • 6.58  
17 Zyare Brown FR-1 CCNY 6.98m 8.91m 6.91m 8.84m 8.91m 6.84m 22' 8"
  • 6.08  
  • 6.91  
  • 6.78  
18 Mary Johnson SO-2 Lehman 5.31m 6.33m 6.81m 7.29m 5.65m 8.10m 22' 4.25"
  • 5.52  
  • 6.59  
  • 6.81  
19 Shannon Finucane JR-3 CCNY 5.62m 4.90m 6.53m 6.99m 5.49m 7.25m 21' 5.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 6.53  
  • FOUL  
  Shenell Garner JR-3 St. Peter's NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Women's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV
1 Alina Duran   Unattached 18.53m 22.98m 60' 9.5"
  • 17.38  
  • FOUL  
  • 17.82  
  • 17.76  
  • 17.58  
  • 18.53  
2 Lydia Wehrli SR-4 Manhattan 16.66m 14.33m 54' 8"
  • FOUL  
  • 15.86  
  • 16.25  
  • 16.50  
  • 16.66  
  • FOUL  
3 Shenell Garner JR-3 St. Peter's 14.37m 15.66m 47' 1.75"
  • 13.43  
  • 13.78  
  • 13.91  
  • 13.47  
  • 14.37  
  • FOUL  
4 Ashley Beaver SO-2 CCNY 13.75m 17.46m 45' 1.5"
  • 12.03  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.75  
  • 13.64  
  • 13.38  
  • 13.05  
5 Maia Cadle-Hinton SO-2 Farmingdale St. 12.55m 10.29m 41' 2.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.55  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.52  
  • 11.74  
  • FOUL  
6 Antori Abraham SO-2 Delhi 11.63m 11.63m 38' 2"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.63  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.84  
7 Amanda Marcelin SO-2 St. Peter's 11.17m 8.04m 36' 7.75"
  • 10.91  
  • 10.57  
  • 11.17  
  • 10.42  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.09  
8 Danielle Buckley SO-2 Lehman 10.82m 8.01m 35' 6"
  • 7.28  
  • 10.82  
  • FOUL  
9 Boranda Diaz FR-1 Lehman 9.12m 7.93m 29' 11.25"
  • 7.92  
  • 9.12  
  • 6.32  
10 Shannon Finucane JR-3 CCNY 9.12m 7.11m 29' 11.25"
  • 7.78  
  • 9.12  
  • FOUL  
11 Abby Hall FR-1 Delhi 8.46m 10.24m 27' 9.25"
  • 8.19  
  • 8.44  
  • 8.46  
12 Djeneba Traore FR-1 Lehman 8.24m 5.85m 27' 0.5"
  • 7.25  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.24