December 13, 2014
|
Manhattan College-Draddy Gymnasium - Riverdale, NY
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Bianca Marten   Unattached 10.75 8.88
2 Kaela Culmer FR-1 St. Peter's 9.26 9.54
3 Brigitte Pewu SO-2 ASA College 8.98 9.55
4 Alli Blackwood FR-1 St. Peter's 11.49 9.73
5 Jennifer Jelic SO-2 Delhi 12.08 10.15
6 Monica Rosales FR-1 St. Peter's 8.16 10.19
7 Zyare Brown FR-1 CCNY 12.03 10.37
8 Karmen Hutchinson FR-1 Vassar 13.23 10.50
Women's 60 Hurdles Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Bianca Marten   Unattached 7.91 6.40 11.28 9.59 8.88
2 Kaela Culmer FR-1 St. Peter's 8.02 7.16 8.59 7.25 9.54
3 Brigitte Pewu SO-2 ASA College 9.55 7.55 6.98 9.17 9.55
4 Alli Blackwood FR-1 St. Peter's 11.39 10.51 8.08 9.44 9.73
Women's 60 Hurdles Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Jennifer Jelic SO-2 Delhi 7.92 11.98 12.89 10.15
6 Monica Rosales FR-1 St. Peter's 7.24 7.85 8.46 10.19
7 Zyare Brown FR-1 CCNY 9.13 9.23 9.54 10.37
8 Karmen Hutchinson FR-1 Vassar 11.87 8.61 9.45 10.50

Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Bianca Marten   Unattached 8.41 8.85 11.24 7.26
2 Kaela Culmer FR-1 St. Peter's 6.85 9.38 11.82 8.54
3 Brigitte Pewu SO-2 ASA College 8.51 9.56 6.89 8.42
4 Alli Blackwood FR-1 St. Peter's 7.28 9.58 7.86 8.53
5 Jennifer Jelic SO-2 Delhi 9.77 10.17 12.00 7.94
6 Monica Rosales FR-1 St. Peter's 12.78 10.39 9.25 8.84
7 Karmen Hutchinson FR-1 Vassar 11.73 10.47 11.63 9.22
8 Zyare Brown FR-1 CCNY 8.16 10.59 12.92 11.65
9 Mary Pham FR-1 Delhi 11.97 10.78 11.11 13.91
10 Jillian Lee JR-3 Lincoln (Pa.) 10.03 11.26 10.59 13.97
11 Erin Donovan JR-3 Farmingdale St. 8.93 11.30 14.36 9.38
  Dominic Barr JR-3 Cheyney DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Bianca Marten   Unattached 7.35 8.85 10.18 6.55 6.82 8.23 6.55
6 Monica Rosales FR-1 St. Peter's 7.38 10.39 12.47 12.78 7.28 8.00 12.47
7 Karmen Hutchinson FR-1 Vassar 11.73 10.47 9.95 8.17 10.06 8.28 7.96
10 Jillian Lee JR-3 Lincoln (Pa.) 8.22 11.26 11.04 14.30 9.24 9.80 10.81
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Kaela Culmer FR-1 St. Peter's 7.13 8.63 11.64 8.82 9.38
5 Jennifer Jelic SO-2 Delhi 10.89 11.19 9.06 13.12 10.17
8 Zyare Brown FR-1 CCNY 8.69 8.69 8.26 10.81 10.59
  Dominic Barr JR-3 Cheyney DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Brigitte Pewu SO-2 ASA College 11.76 9.56 10.42 9.47 7.56 7.46
4 Alli Blackwood FR-1 St. Peter's 7.19 9.58 11.79 12.17 12.07 8.82
9 Mary Pham FR-1 Delhi 10.78 10.78 10.35 10.14 10.03 9.60
11 Erin Donovan JR-3 Farmingdale St. 8.71 11.30 9.27 9.61 11.42 10.63