April 11, 2015
|
Nazareth - Rochester, NY

Women's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME WIND
1 Miasia Hillman SR-4 Alfred 12.41 14.40 1.0
2 Kelly Fredette SR-4 RIT 13.08 10.34 1.0
3 Ashalee Joseph SO-2 Oswego State 13.19 13.72 1.0
4 Kori Strother SR-4 Colgate 13.19 12.53 1.0
5 Taylor Pierson JR-3 Nazareth 13.21 10.57 1.0
6 Jazmine Herbert JR-3 Buffalo State 13.44 14.92 1.0
7 Uchechi Nna FR-1 RIT 13.46 14.54 1.0
8 Maggie Muzio FR-1 Nazareth 13.47 15.63 1.0
9 Sade Abe FR-1 Buffalo State 13.60 14.69 0.5
10 Emily Young FR-1 RIT 13.62 17.44 1.0
11 Chelsea Grupp FR-1 St. John Fisher 13.64 13.78 1.0
12 Aiesha Dinall JR-3 Buffalo State 13.66 14.07 1.0
13 Chelsea Burrus JR-3 Mohawk Valley CC 13.69 15.20 1.0
14 Yuwen Michelson SO-2 Hamilton 13.73 17.30 1.0
15 Alex Walker SO-2 Nazareth 13.75 12.52 1.0
16 Carlin Lydon FR-1 St. John Fisher 13.77 11.57 +0.0
17 Molly McDonald SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 13.79 15.04 +0.0
18 Samantha Orlando JR-3 RIT 13.81 15.89 +0.0
19 Katharine Dovi SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 14.02 14.30 +0.0
20 Hannah Nickels FR-1 Nazareth 14.02 12.62 0.7
21 Madison McDonald SO-2 Alfred State 14.16 13.88 +0.0
22 Gabrielle Villar SR-4 RIT 14.17 17.72 1.0
23 Marguerite Hughes JR-3 RIT 14.20 13.07 +0.0
24 Rebecca Brown Freshman Bryant & Stratton 14.24 11.40 0.5
25 Liz Pieri JR-3 RIT 14.27 16.41 +0.0
26 Melissa DeBona JR-3 RIT 14.29 10.44 +0.0
27 Randi Bort FR-1 St. John Fisher 14.30 10.59 +0.0
28 Wilhemina Annan JR-3 Mohawk Valley CC 14.31 12.60 +0.0
29 Meg Hubregsen FR-1 Le Moyne 14.36 10.49 0.5
30 Amy Juliano FR-1 Oswego State 14.48 16.95 0.5
31 Luz Mota FR-1 Daemen 14.54 18.47 +0.0
32 Katrina Murray FR-1 Herkimer County CC 14.62 16.38 1.4
33 Ashley Andrews JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 14.64 16.99 0.7
34 Jillian Sosnowski SO-2 Daemen 14.66 18.04 +0.0
35 Lianna Gangi FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 14.69 15.87 0.7
36 Mary Mazella SO-2 Oswego State 14.69 16.16 +0.0
37 Jane Lee FR-1 Hamilton 14.73 13.11 0.7
38 Taylor McLoughlin FR-1 St. John Fisher 14.79 13.02 +0.0
39 Jessica Gallagher SO-2 RIT 14.81 15.85 +0.0
40 Rachel Riley FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 14.91 15.21 0.7
41 Annette Blair FR-1 Le Moyne 14.97 16.92 0.5
42 steffanie preston SO-2 Alfred State 15.06 15.82 1.4
43 Julia Dyer FR-1 St. John Fisher 15.33 18.71 0.7
44 Jacqueline Sharry FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 15.66 17.70 0.7
45 Felicia Bernier SO-2 Mohawk Valley CC 15.86 18.40 +0.0
46 Sherry Georgeson FR-1 Finger Lakes CC 16.08 11.74 1.4
47 Arnelle Shallow SO-2 Mohawk Valley CC 17.44 16.22 1.4
Women's 100 Meters Section 1
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Miasia Hillman SR-4 Alfred 10.06 16.01 12.29 9.68 10.43 12.41
2 Kelly Fredette SR-4 RIT 14.52 16.09 12.04 9.29 9.55 13.08
4 Kori Strother SR-4 Colgate 14.38 13.99 9.37 13.33 13.85 13.19
5 Taylor Pierson JR-3 Nazareth 14.01 14.80 15.33 16.65 15.20 13.21
6 Jazmine Herbert JR-3 Buffalo State 15.33 10.89 10.22 13.58 12.64 13.44
7 Uchechi Nna FR-1 RIT 12.39 16.16 13.73 14.27 9.70 13.46
13 Chelsea Burrus JR-3 Mohawk Valley CC 13.28 14.93 10.13 16.43 13.42 13.69
Women's 100 Meters Section 2
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Ashalee Joseph SO-2 Oswego State 13.59 13.19 17.15 10.16 11.48
8 Maggie Muzio FR-1 Nazareth 16.84 13.47 13.34 15.49 11.45
10 Emily Young FR-1 RIT 17.17 13.62 11.31 9.54 10.63
11 Chelsea Grupp FR-1 St. John Fisher 11.19 13.64 11.46 11.46 12.14
12 Aiesha Dinall JR-3 Buffalo State 17.35 13.66 10.39 12.57 12.84
14 Yuwen Michelson SO-2 Hamilton 9.75 13.73 15.66 15.24 11.54
15 Alex Walker SO-2 Nazareth 16.78 13.75 16.78 13.34 9.77
22 Gabrielle Villar SR-4 RIT 16.16 14.17 16.44 12.90 12.90
Women's 100 Meters Section 3
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
16 Carlin Lydon FR-1 St. John Fisher 13.77 9.92
17 Molly McDonald SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 13.79 13.10
18 Samantha Orlando JR-3 RIT 13.81 12.99
21 Madison McDonald SO-2 Alfred State 14.16 17.70
25 Liz Pieri JR-3 RIT 14.27 10.42
27 Randi Bort FR-1 St. John Fisher 14.30 12.45
28 Wilhemina Annan JR-3 Mohawk Valley CC 14.31 16.17
34 Jillian Sosnowski SO-2 Daemen 14.66 15.84
Women's 100 Meters Section 4
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
19 Katharine Dovi SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 14.02 9.82
23 Marguerite Hughes JR-3 RIT 14.20 15.20
26 Melissa DeBona JR-3 RIT 14.29 17.58
31 Luz Mota FR-1 Daemen 14.54 14.69
36 Mary Mazella SO-2 Oswego State 14.69 13.37
38 Taylor McLoughlin FR-1 St. John Fisher 14.79 18.64
39 Jessica Gallagher SO-2 RIT 14.81 11.41
45 Felicia Bernier SO-2 Mohawk Valley CC 15.86 13.80
Women's 100 Meters Section 5
W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
20 Hannah Nickels FR-1 Nazareth 10.52 14.02 12.34 11.22 18.09 18.09 17.53
33 Ashley Andrews JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 11.13 14.64 18.89 13.03 16.40 11.13 15.96
35 Lianna Gangi FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 17.63 14.69 14.69 18.07 15.43 18.07 14.55
37 Jane Lee FR-1 Hamilton 13.70 14.73 14.44 13.41 15.47 19.01 15.91
40 Rachel Riley FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 11.19 14.91 18.34 14.47 12.98 17.60 10.74
43 Julia Dyer FR-1 St. John Fisher 12.57 15.33 13.49 14.41 12.73 15.64 13.34
44 Jacqueline Sharry FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 13.32 15.66 13.47 13.47 11.28 19.27 11.91
Women's 100 Meters Section 6
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
32 Katrina Murray FR-1 Herkimer County CC 17.40 14.62 15.35
42 steffanie preston SO-2 Alfred State 17.93 15.06 18.23
46 Sherry Georgeson FR-1 Finger Lakes CC 20.26 16.08 17.85
47 Arnelle Shallow SO-2 Mohawk Valley CC 22.50 17.44 13.78
Women's 100 Meters Section 7
W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
9 Sade Abe FR-1 Buffalo State 10.48 13.47 13.60
24 Rebecca Brown Freshman Bryant & Stratton 12.54 16.66 14.24
29 Meg Hubregsen FR-1 Le Moyne 14.79 15.94 14.36
30 Amy Juliano FR-1 Oswego State 10.86 11.44 14.48
41 Annette Blair FR-1 Le Moyne 10.63 19.02 14.97

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Chelsea Hayward FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 25.83 21.70 26.35 33.32 24.28 0.7
2 Hannah Brackley SR-4 Nazareth 26.05 20.32 26.58 30.22 32.57 0.7
3 Kelly Fredette SR-4 RIT 26.39 33.78 21.64 30.35 24.81 0.7
4 Noemie Bechu SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 26.68 24.55 24.55 19.48 28.02 0.7
5 Morgan Mastin SR-4 St. John Fisher 26.77 33.47 20.08 19.81 30.25 0.7
6 Emikhe Tisor SO-2 Buffalo State 26.89 22.05 24.74 29.05 30.12 0.7
7 Dayonna Holmes SO-2 Buffalo State 27.00 26.73 32.13 29.97 23.76 0.7
8 Jada' Marie Brooken FR-1 Buffalo State 27.24 28.88 19.34 30.79 20.98 +0.0
9 Jessica Colmerauer SO-2 St. John Fisher 27.41 21.66 35.36 33.44 26.04 +0.0
10 Ashalee Joseph SO-2 Oswego State 27.43 33.47 31.55 27.16 27.16 +0.0
11 Chelsea Cleveland SO-2 St. John Fisher 27.49 32.17 32.17 34.09 30.52 +0.0
12 Uchechi Nna FR-1 RIT 28.03 28.59 28.59 21.03 25.51 +0.0
13 Kasey Cannister SO-2 Houghton 28.06 23.01 33.68 25.26 35.92 0.2
14 Maggie Muzio FR-1 Nazareth 28.08 36.51 19.66 26.12 21.63 +0.0
15 Hannah Hochman SO-2 Colgate 28.27 35.62 21.77 35.62 36.19 +0.0
16 Emily Higgins JR-3 Fredonia 28.31 32.28 35.39 35.11 36.24 0.7
17 Leigh Barnhill SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 28.32 28.89 30.59 21.81 29.46 +0.0
18 Angel Bresnahan FR-1 Alfred State 28.47 23.06 35.31 28.76 26.48 +0.0
19 Samantha Orlando JR-3 RIT 28.54 28.26 36.82 36.54 32.25 +0.0
20 Molly McDonald SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 28.59 25.16 20.02 25.16 22.30 0.7
21 Natalia Galant JR-3 Rochester 28.97 22.02 25.79 30.71 22.89 0.2
22 Kim Kohn FR-1 Oswego State 28.98 24.35 22.90 37.39 20.87 +0.0
23 Leah May SO-2 Daemen 29.00 28.13 20.88 29.29 28.42 +0.0
24 Andreanna Bowers FR-1 Rochester 29.01 31.33 31.33 25.53 33.66 +0.0
25 Morel Anderson FR-1 Le Moyne 29.04 27.59 25.27 26.14 24.98 0.7
26 Hannah Nickels FR-1 Nazareth 29.07 22.97 30.82 25.88 37.50 0.2
27 Melissa DeBona JR-3 RIT 29.09 30.84 21.82 23.86 30.55 +0.0
28 Madison McDonald SO-2 Alfred State 29.20 33.58 27.74 26.28 28.33 0.7
29 Kayla Goodman FR-1 Oswego State 29.37 30.26 32.90 33.49 23.79 0.2
30 Amy Juliano FR-1 Oswego State 29.40 31.46 37.34 29.11 33.52 0.2
31 Jessica Presti SR-4 Oswego State 29.56 30.16 21.58 37.84 26.61 0.2
32 Ashley Andrews JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 29.63 24.60 25.19 35.56 27.86 0.2
33 Catherine Wilbur SO-2 St. John Fisher 29.70 27.33 21.68 36.54 33.86 0.2
34 Meg Vona SR-4 St. John Fisher 29.78 38.72 21.15 33.06 27.70 0.2
35 Mackenzie Ross SO-2 Geneseo St. 29.82 34.00 24.46 34.60 22.97 +0.0
36 Allison Corretore SO-2 St. John Fisher 29.89 34.08 21.82 33.48 30.49 +0.0
37 Lianna Gangi FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 29.93 23.35 38.02 24.25 26.04 0.2
38 Ashlyne Sullivan SO-2 Geneseo St. 29.98 32.68 22.19 23.69 37.48 0.2
39 Hannah Szumloz FR-1 Oswego State 30.38 23.09 27.04 38.28 35.24 0.7
40 Kristen Ray FR-1 Oswego State 30.39 34.04 30.70 24.01 24.62 0.7
41 Katrina Murray FR-1 Herkimer County CC 30.47 23.77 24.08 36.87 39.31 0.6
42 Rhadeka James FR-1 Buffalo State 30.53 32.37 38.17 29.01 30.53 0.1
43 Jane Lee FR-1 Hamilton 30.53 29.62 28.09 25.65 32.06 0.2
44 Samantha Gardner FR-1 Daemen 30.55 36.36 25.97 30.86 24.44 0.1
45 Marcelina Martynek FR-1 Rochester 30.76 26.15 37.84 30.46 21.84 0.2
46 Luz Mota FR-1 Daemen 30.78 22.78 33.86 32.63 36.63 0.1
47 Rebecca Brown Freshman Bryant & Stratton 31.09 27.05 37.00 28.30 29.54 0.6
48 Dominuque Carter JR-3 Mohawk Valley CC 31.29 29.73 40.68 24.10 30.04 0.1
49 Taylor McLoughlin FR-1 St. John Fisher 31.35 28.22 36.06 38.88 29.47 0.1
50 Elizabeth Wisely FR-1 Nazareth 31.47 28.64 22.03 35.25 36.82 0.1
51 Lu-Aisha Charles FR-1 Herkimer County CC 31.61 31.30 31.30 24.98 22.13 0.6
52 Connie Mistler-Ferguson SR-4 Rochester 31.65 40.20 34.82 36.72 24.69 0.2
53 Julia Dyer FR-1 St. John Fisher 32.04 39.41 37.17 37.81 24.67 0.6
54 Jacqueline Sharry FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 32.48 36.38 30.54 24.69 37.36 0.6
55 Annette Blair FR-1 Le Moyne 32.82 33.48 41.36 25.60 36.43 0.6
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Chelsea Hayward FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 24.03 25.83 30.48 19.38 22.99 22.48
2 Hannah Brackley SR-4 Nazareth 32.05 26.05 20.58 33.61 23.19 22.15
3 Kelly Fredette SR-4 RIT 28.24 26.39 34.31 26.66 20.06 24.02
4 Noemie Bechu SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 25.62 26.68 31.22 24.82 29.35 26.68
5 Morgan Mastin SR-4 St. John Fisher 29.45 26.77 31.86 19.28 32.93 34.00
6 Emikhe Tisor SO-2 Buffalo State 22.86 26.89 29.05 27.70 19.10 18.83
7 Dayonna Holmes SO-2 Buffalo State 31.32 27.00 29.43 23.22 25.65 25.92
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Jada' Marie Brooken FR-1 Buffalo State 26.70 33.24 32.15 27.24
9 Jessica Colmerauer SO-2 St. John Fisher 29.88 23.58 26.59 27.41
11 Chelsea Cleveland SO-2 St. John Fisher 26.94 30.52 25.02 27.49
12 Uchechi Nna FR-1 RIT 31.40 32.52 32.52 28.03
22 Kim Kohn FR-1 Oswego State 25.22 22.03 26.09 28.98
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Maggie Muzio FR-1 Nazareth 32.30 33.70 28.08 36.51
15 Hannah Hochman SO-2 Colgate 20.36 32.23 28.27 24.32
18 Angel Bresnahan FR-1 Alfred State 23.63 22.78 28.47 32.74
24 Andreanna Bowers FR-1 Rochester 33.37 25.53 29.01 28.43
36 Allison Corretore SO-2 St. John Fisher 28.40 21.52 29.89 29.30
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
10 Ashalee Joseph SO-2 Oswego State 26.34 27.43
17 Leigh Barnhill SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 31.16 28.32
19 Samantha Orlando JR-3 RIT 28.26 28.54
23 Leah May SO-2 Daemen 35.67 29.00
27 Melissa DeBona JR-3 RIT 23.57 29.09
35 Mackenzie Ross SO-2 Geneseo St. 31.32 29.82
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
16 Emily Higgins JR-3 Fredonia 20.39 29.16 28.31 28.03 32.56 33.98
20 Molly McDonald SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 28.02 28.31 28.59 32.88 33.74 36.89
25 Morel Anderson FR-1 Le Moyne 31.08 29.62 29.04 21.78 33.11 33.69
28 Madison McDonald SO-2 Alfred State 34.17 35.63 29.20 20.44 26.28 31.25
39 Hannah Szumloz FR-1 Oswego State 26.43 21.57 30.38 34.64 33.42 26.74
40 Kristen Ray FR-1 Oswego State 21.88 27.05 30.39 23.71 29.79 33.13
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
21 Natalia Galant JR-3 Rochester 28.97 30.42
29 Kayla Goodman FR-1 Oswego State 29.37 22.03
31 Jessica Presti SR-4 Oswego State 29.56 21.88
33 Catherine Wilbur SO-2 St. John Fisher 29.70 26.14
34 Meg Vona SR-4 St. John Fisher 29.78 31.57
38 Ashlyne Sullivan SO-2 Geneseo St. 29.98 22.19
52 Connie Mistler-Ferguson SR-4 Rochester 31.65 37.98
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Kasey Cannister SO-2 Houghton 26.38 33.40 26.38 26.66 26.38 27.78 28.06
26 Hannah Nickels FR-1 Nazareth 27.33 29.07 35.47 25.00 29.07 34.31 29.07
30 Amy Juliano FR-1 Oswego State 27.93 28.23 34.11 22.35 23.23 27.35 29.40
32 Ashley Andrews JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 31.12 34.37 36.75 27.26 37.04 34.67 29.63
37 Lianna Gangi FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 31.73 37.12 29.34 29.04 30.83 31.73 29.93
43 Jane Lee FR-1 Hamilton 34.20 29.92 25.04 34.81 34.81 26.87 30.53
45 Marcelina Martynek FR-1 Rochester 24.30 33.22 31.69 39.68 25.84 22.15 30.76
Women's 200 Meters Section 8
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
42 Rhadeka James FR-1 Buffalo State 35.42 30.53 29.31 27.18 23.82 24.12 31.14
44 Samantha Gardner FR-1 Daemen 22.92 30.55 34.53 26.28 32.69 25.67 29.64
46 Luz Mota FR-1 Daemen 37.56 30.78 32.94 23.09 24.94 31.71 30.17
48 Dominuque Carter JR-3 Mohawk Valley CC 39.74 31.29 32.55 32.86 34.11 22.53 28.48
49 Taylor McLoughlin FR-1 St. John Fisher 26.97 31.35 28.85 40.45 25.71 25.08 33.55
50 Elizabeth Wisely FR-1 Nazareth 36.82 31.47 22.03 24.24 39.03 27.70 22.03
Women's 200 Meters Section 9
W: 0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
41 Katrina Murray FR-1 Herkimer County CC 30.47 37.48
47 Rebecca Brown Freshman Bryant & Stratton 31.09 24.57
51 Lu-Aisha Charles FR-1 Herkimer County CC 31.61 40.15
53 Julia Dyer FR-1 St. John Fisher 32.04 26.92
54 Jacqueline Sharry FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 32.48 41.58
55 Annette Blair FR-1 Le Moyne 32.82 30.20

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Christine Amertil   Unattached 51.59 54.88
2 Noemie Bechu SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 1:00.47 58.70
3 Hannah Brackley SR-4 Nazareth 1:16.14 59.02
4 Chelsea Hayward FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 1:07.37 1:01.24
5 Samantha Goble FR-1 Nazareth 1:05.20 1:01.51
6 Mattie Seamans FR-1 Hamilton 55.44 1:01.60
7 Nikki Garns FR-1 Houghton 51.92 1:01.80
8 Jada' Marie Brooken FR-1 Buffalo State 1:06.06 1:02.32
9 Emikhe Tisor SO-2 Buffalo State 47.82 1:02.91
10 Kristen Harrigan SR-4 Oswego State 59.27 1:03.05
11 Andrea Larnard FR-1 Nazareth 1:06.08 1:03.53
12 Sydney Saccone SO-2 St. John Fisher 1:04.52 1:03.88
13 Heidi Riegel JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 48.72 1:04.10
14 Alison Iles FR-1 Le Moyne 1:03.63 1:04.27
15 Kailyn Szymanski FR-1 Daemen 51.10 1:04.68
16 Mackenzie Ross SO-2 Geneseo St. 1:12.92 1:05.10
17 Samantha Buttrick SO-2 Hamilton 52.74 1:05.11
18 Anna Roberts SO-2 Mohawk Valley CC 1:22.71 1:05.12
19 Natalie Ruiz SO-2 Geneseo St. 1:17.79 1:05.37
20 Leah May SO-2 Daemen 56.49 1:05.68
21 Chelsea Touchstone JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 58.48 1:05.70
22 Kasey Cannister SO-2 Houghton 1:18.23 1:05.74
23 Alanna Sieb FR-1 Oswego State 1:25.64 1:05.87
24 Lisa Knab SR-4 St. John Fisher 1:04.64 1:05.96
25 Kayla Goodman FR-1 Oswego State 49.12 1:06.37
26 Madison Gosch FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 1:13.13 1:06.48
27 Hannah Barnes FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 1:11.42 1:06.74
28 Kim Kohn FR-1 Oswego State 1:26.80 1:07.28
29 Katie Evans JR-3 Mohawk Valley CC 1:02.49 1:07.92
30 Emily Higgins JR-3 Fredonia 1:01.37 1:08.18
31 Jessica Gallagher SO-2 RIT 1:05.25 1:08.68
32 Rhadeka James FR-1 Buffalo State 1:08.72 1:08.72
33 Audrey Miller Freshman Unattached 52.36 1:08.89
34 Samantha Gardner FR-1 Daemen 1:20.39 1:09.30
35 Hannah West JR-3 Mohawk Valley CC 1:22.72 1:10.10
36 Morgan Flick JR-3 Alfred 55.13 1:11.59
37 Emma Parece FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 58.72 1:11.60
38 Rachel Davis FR-1 Geneseo St. 1:18.51 1:12.02
39 Alexandra Sakoulas FR-1 Geneseo St. 1:06.25 1:12.80
40 Meghan Blair FR-1 Le Moyne 1:33.98 1:12.85
41 Dominuque Carter JR-3 Mohawk Valley CC 1:29.25 1:14.37
42 Kelsey Stevens SO-2 Mohawk Valley CC 1:28.88 1:15.32
43 Ruth Barnes SO-2 Mohawk Valley CC 1:09.88 1:15.95
44 Michele Collins FR-1 Finger Lakes CC 1:03.65 1:18.58
45 Alexis Nowack FR-1 Herkimer County CC 1:37.80 1:20.82
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Christine Amertil   Unattached 45.01 1:00.37 1:04.76 1:08.60 45.55 58.73 54.88
2 Noemie Bechu SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 1:11.03 1:11.03 51.07 45.79 1:02.81 1:01.64 58.70
3 Hannah Brackley SR-4 Nazareth 53.12 1:09.06 55.48 1:04.93 58.43 54.30 59.02
4 Chelsea Hayward FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 1:17.78 54.51 56.34 45.93 1:09.82 58.79 1:01.24
5 Samantha Goble FR-1 Nazareth 59.67 1:05.82 1:10.74 1:04.59 51.67 47.98 1:01.51
7 Nikki Garns FR-1 Houghton 1:07.37 1:01.80 1:01.80 1:06.13 1:07.98 52.53 1:01.80
8 Jada' Marie Brooken FR-1 Buffalo State 43.63 1:09.80 49.86 1:16.03 1:06.06 1:16.03 1:02.32
45 Alexis Nowack FR-1 Herkimer County CC 59.81 1:19.21 1:28.10 1:30.52 56.58 1:02.24 1:20.82
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Mattie Seamans FR-1 Hamilton 1:01.60 1:12.69 52.98 47.44
9 Emikhe Tisor SO-2 Buffalo State 1:02.91 55.99 1:12.98 1:12.98
11 Andrea Larnard FR-1 Nazareth 1:03.53 1:19.42 1:11.79 54.00
12 Sydney Saccone SO-2 St. John Fisher 1:03.88 1:00.05 1:01.97 48.55
19 Natalie Ruiz SO-2 Geneseo St. 1:05.37 1:06.68 1:17.14 47.72
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Kristen Harrigan SR-4 Oswego State 1:19.45 1:08.10 1:01.16 54.23 1:03.05
15 Kailyn Szymanski FR-1 Daemen 1:03.39 1:14.39 1:15.68 48.51 1:04.68
17 Samantha Buttrick SO-2 Hamilton 1:19.44 1:05.11 50.79 1:16.83 1:05.11
26 Madison Gosch FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 1:17.12 52.52 1:06.48 1:13.13 1:06.48
33 Audrey Miller Freshman Unattached 1:13.72 1:01.32 49.60 1:11.65 1:08.89
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
13 Heidi Riegel JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 1:04.10 1:08.59 1:15.00
16 Mackenzie Ross SO-2 Geneseo St. 1:05.10 1:20.08 52.74
24 Lisa Knab SR-4 St. John Fisher 1:05.96 1:20.48 1:21.13
25 Kayla Goodman FR-1 Oswego State 1:06.37 1:10.36 1:20.98
30 Emily Higgins JR-3 Fredonia 1:08.18 1:17.73 1:01.37
31 Jessica Gallagher SO-2 RIT 1:08.68 1:23.11 1:18.99
39 Alexandra Sakoulas FR-1 Geneseo St. 1:12.80 1:06.98 1:02.61
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Alison Iles FR-1 Le Moyne 1:18.41 52.71 52.71 1:04.27 1:01.06 49.49 46.92
18 Anna Roberts SO-2 Mohawk Valley CC 1:11.64 1:18.80 45.59 1:05.12 1:10.98 50.80 1:22.71
20 Leah May SO-2 Daemen 1:16.19 1:24.07 53.86 1:05.68 47.95 47.95 1:09.62
21 Chelsea Touchstone JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 1:20.16 59.13 1:24.10 1:05.70 59.13 48.62 1:20.16
22 Kasey Cannister SO-2 Houghton 1:14.29 1:07.72 1:21.52 1:05.74 51.94 1:21.52 1:01.80
23 Alanna Sieb FR-1 Oswego State 1:21.68 1:04.56 1:09.83 1:05.87 1:15.10 1:21.68 49.41
28 Kim Kohn FR-1 Oswego State 1:11.99 1:18.05 49.79 1:07.28 1:11.99 53.16 1:25.45
32 Rhadeka James FR-1 Buffalo State 1:03.23 1:23.84 57.04 1:08.72 57.04 1:12.85 1:25.90
Women's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
27 Hannah Barnes FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 1:06.74
34 Samantha Gardner FR-1 Daemen 1:09.30
35 Hannah West JR-3 Mohawk Valley CC 1:10.10
37 Emma Parece FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 1:11.60
38 Rachel Davis FR-1 Geneseo St. 1:12.02
40 Meghan Blair FR-1 Le Moyne 1:12.85
44 Michele Collins FR-1 Finger Lakes CC 1:18.58
Women's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
29 Katie Evans JR-3 Mohawk Valley CC 1:07.92
36 Morgan Flick JR-3 Alfred 1:11.59
41 Dominuque Carter JR-3 Mohawk Valley CC 1:14.37
42 Kelsey Stevens SO-2 Mohawk Valley CC 1:15.32
43 Ruth Barnes SO-2 Mohawk Valley CC 1:15.95

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Michaela Gildemeyer SR-4 Nazareth 1:39.37 2:18.01
2 Hannah Rice SO-2 Daemen 1:37.74 2:19.62
3 Anna Orientale SO-2 Colgate 2:38.53 2:22.82
4 Hanna Jerome FR-1 Hamilton 2:02.22 2:23.78
5 Michelle Fish SO-2 Hamilton 1:48.21 2:24.27
6 Emily Durso FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 2:14.20 2:25.87
7 Ronnie Judge FR-1 Rochester 2:57.12 2:26.38
8 Sarah Coon JR-3 St. John Fisher 2:03.35 2:26.84
9 Brittany Denton SO-2 Daemen 2:26.41 2:27.88
10 Megan Keane SR-4 Colgate 2:04.30 2:27.97
11 Brooke Nolan JR-3 Daemen 1:52.53 2:30.04
12 Shannon Murphy SO-2 Geneseo St. 2:57.24 2:30.20
13 Jordan Chervin SO-2 Colgate 2:48.71 2:30.63
14 Sabrina Brooks JR-3 Buffalo State 2:21.90 2:30.95
15 Anna Lyons FR-1 Daemen 2:22.38 2:31.46
16 Lindsay Wood SO-2 Daemen 2:53.19 2:31.92
17 Amy Hannahan SO-2 Oswego State 2:56.37 2:32.04
18 Hannah Najar SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 1:48.21 2:32.40
19 Rachel Putman SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 2:15.27 2:33.71
20 Sylvia Pericles SO-2 Oswego State 2:30.95 2:34.03
21 Kimberly Lovett FR-1 Nazareth 2:12.72 2:34.32
22 Katie Tresino JR-3 Fredonia 2:09.70 2:34.40
23 Caitlyn Garbarino SR-4 Rochester 3:13.02 2:34.41
24 Tamara Kemp FR-1 Mansfield 1:56.06 2:34.74
25 Melanie Hilliard SO-2 Mansfield 2:41.04 2:34.84
26 Caitlin Anthony SO-2 Hamilton 3:23.71 2:36.70
27 Erin Fayle FR-1 Le Moyne 2:29.35 2:37.21
28 Kelly Weiskittel FR-1 RIT 3:19.21 2:38.10
29 Cassandra Ryan FR-1 Alfred State 1:55.83 2:38.67
30 Hannah Putman FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 3:07.33 2:38.75
31 Amy Provost FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 2:49.94 2:38.82
32 Victoria Campanian SO-2 Herkimer County CC 2:32.73 2:39.09
33 Brianna Brynes SO-2 Alfred State 3:16.25 2:39.55
34 Elizabeth Perry FR-1 Hamilton 3:01.95 2:39.60
35 Abigale Uehling FR-1 Hamilton 1:58.33 2:39.90
36 Jessica Wojtkowiak FR-1 Mansfield 1:53.60 2:39.99
37 Melissa Whyman Freshman Unattached 3:01.11 2:40.27
38 Jennifer Ventrella JR-3 Union (N.Y.) 3:28.55 2:40.42
39 Alexandria Gallagher SO-2 Mansfield 2:24.62 2:42.49
40 Sara Cavanaugh SO-2 Mansfield 3:19.97 2:42.57
41 Lillian Meaney SO-2 Geneseo St. 2:46.66 2:43.39
42 Kaitlin Rizzo SO-2 St. John Fisher 3:04.88 2:43.61
43 Allison Drozda SO-2 Geneseo St. 2:53.44 2:43.62
44 Katie Markstein FR-1 Le Moyne 1:56.24 2:43.71
45 Kelly Snyder JR-3 Mansfield 3:23.55 2:44.15
46 Audrey McCarthy SO-2 Rochester 3:03.00 2:44.86
47 Kaylea Rustay SO-2 Buffalo State 3:03.83 2:45.61
48 Leona Neveu JR-3 Houghton 2:49.94 2:46.60
49 Shannon Bennett SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 3:25.96 2:47.44
50 Michaela Guinee FR-1 Hamilton 2:33.42 2:48.59
51 Kayleigh Bystrak FR-1 Buffalo State 2:01.89 2:49.29
52 Maddie Samuell SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 2:49.75 2:49.75
53 Shayna Gray SO-2 RIT 3:10.19 2:49.81
54 Carly Acquilano FR-1 Finger Lakes CC 2:05.99 2:54.98
55 Sheina Kimura FR-1 Herkimer County CC 2:04.34 2:55.12
56 Laura Schaffer SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 3:35.83 2:55.47
57 Emily Monac FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 2:43.69 2:57.92
58 Yu Inose FR-1 Herkimer County CC 3:45.06 3:22.75
59 Katherine Gelser SO-2 Alfred State 3:41.79 3:27.28
60 Anna Yamamoto FR-1 Herkimer County CC 3:25.87 3:27.95
61 Stephanie Krusch Senior Unattached 2:49.53 3:34.59
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Michaela Gildemeyer SR-4 Nazareth 1:43.51 2:15.25 2:45.62 1:47.65 1:58.69 2:18.01 2:42.86
2 Hannah Rice SO-2 Daemen 1:47.51 1:43.32 2:00.08 1:41.93 1:37.74 2:19.62 2:05.66
3 Anna Orientale SO-2 Colgate 2:34.25 1:39.98 1:45.69 1:59.97 1:57.12 2:22.82 2:17.11
4 Hanna Jerome FR-1 Hamilton 2:55.42 2:13.72 2:29.54 1:57.90 2:20.91 2:23.78 2:12.28
5 Michelle Fish SO-2 Hamilton 3:04.67 2:24.27 2:14.18 2:05.52 2:32.93 2:24.27 1:45.32
6 Emily Durso FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 2:49.21 1:49.41 2:09.83 2:17.12 2:36.08 2:25.87 1:53.78
10 Megan Keane SR-4 Colgate 2:35.37 2:14.66 2:57.57 2:44.25 2:23.53 2:27.97 1:50.98
13 Jordan Chervin SO-2 Colgate 2:44.19 2:11.05 2:02.01 1:49.96 3:15.82 2:30.63 2:08.04
14 Sabrina Brooks JR-3 Buffalo State 2:09.82 2:06.80 2:05.29 2:26.43 2:38.50 2:30.95 2:05.29
21 Kimberly Lovett FR-1 Nazareth 2:46.67 3:00.56 3:08.27 2:15.81 3:12.90 2:34.32 3:19.08
51 Kayleigh Bystrak FR-1 Buffalo State 2:10.36 3:28.23 2:44.22 3:28.23 3:04.53 2:49.29 2:25.59
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Ronnie Judge FR-1 Rochester 2:16.14 2:27.85 3:01.52 2:26.38
8 Sarah Coon JR-3 St. John Fisher 2:47.40 3:07.96 3:09.43 2:26.84
9 Brittany Denton SO-2 Daemen 2:14.57 2:14.57 2:21.97 2:27.88
16 Lindsay Wood SO-2 Daemen 1:58.50 2:27.37 2:42.56 2:31.92
17 Amy Hannahan SO-2 Oswego State 3:10.05 1:54.03 2:09.24 2:32.04
18 Hannah Najar SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 2:41.55 2:56.79 3:10.50 2:32.40
20 Sylvia Pericles SO-2 Oswego State 2:21.71 2:04.77 3:17.16 2:34.03
22 Katie Tresino JR-3 Fredonia 3:19.18 3:19.18 3:03.74 2:34.40
27 Erin Fayle FR-1 Le Moyne 3:21.23 3:13.37 2:19.92 2:37.21
37 Melissa Whyman Freshman Unattached 3:26.75 2:32.26 2:30.66 2:40.27
43 Allison Drozda SO-2 Geneseo St. 2:53.44 3:04.89 2:48.53 2:43.62
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Brooke Nolan JR-3 Daemen 2:30.04 2:01.54 2:40.55 2:06.04 2:43.55 2:12.04
12 Shannon Murphy SO-2 Geneseo St. 2:30.20 2:06.17 2:40.72 2:33.21 1:52.65 2:52.73
15 Anna Lyons FR-1 Daemen 2:31.46 2:19.35 2:52.67 2:16.32 2:57.21 2:13.29
19 Rachel Putman SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 2:33.71 1:50.68 2:58.31 2:26.03 2:16.81 2:59.84
23 Caitlyn Garbarino SR-4 Rochester 2:34.41 3:19.19 3:17.65 1:51.18 1:51.18 2:05.08
25 Melanie Hilliard SO-2 Mansfield 2:34.84 1:57.68 3:16.65 3:18.20 3:10.46 2:08.52
34 Elizabeth Perry FR-1 Hamilton 2:39.60 2:41.20 3:17.91 2:15.66 3:21.10 1:51.72
35 Abigale Uehling FR-1 Hamilton 2:39.90 2:14.32 3:18.28 2:20.72 2:09.52 3:18.28
41 Lillian Meaney SO-2 Geneseo St. 2:43.39 3:01.37 2:07.45 3:14.44 2:30.32 3:07.90
45 Kelly Snyder JR-3 Mansfield 2:44.15 2:09.68 2:50.72 2:12.97 3:13.70 2:40.87
47 Kaylea Rustay SO-2 Buffalo State 2:45.61 2:50.58 2:24.08 2:57.21 3:28.67 2:52.24
Women's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
24 Tamara Kemp FR-1 Mansfield 2:34.74
26 Caitlin Anthony SO-2 Hamilton 2:36.70
28 Kelly Weiskittel FR-1 RIT 2:38.10
31 Amy Provost FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 2:38.82
32 Victoria Campanian SO-2 Herkimer County CC 2:39.09
42 Kaitlin Rizzo SO-2 St. John Fisher 2:43.61
46 Audrey McCarthy SO-2 Rochester 2:44.86
53 Shayna Gray SO-2 RIT 2:49.81
54 Carly Acquilano FR-1 Finger Lakes CC 2:54.98
Women's 800 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
29 Cassandra Ryan FR-1 Alfred State 2:38.67 2:57.71
30 Hannah Putman FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 2:38.75 2:29.23
33 Brianna Brynes SO-2 Alfred State 2:39.55 2:42.75
36 Jessica Wojtkowiak FR-1 Mansfield 2:39.99 2:17.60
38 Jennifer Ventrella JR-3 Union (N.Y.) 2:40.42 3:18.92
39 Alexandria Gallagher SO-2 Mansfield 2:42.49 3:23.12
40 Sara Cavanaugh SO-2 Mansfield 2:42.57 3:23.22
44 Katie Markstein FR-1 Le Moyne 2:43.71 1:57.88
50 Michaela Guinee FR-1 Hamilton 2:48.59 3:10.51
Women's 800 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
48 Leona Neveu JR-3 Houghton 2:46.60 3:18.26 3:28.25 2:11.62 3:23.26
49 Shannon Bennett SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 2:47.44 3:20.93 2:08.93 2:30.70 2:37.40
52 Maddie Samuell SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 2:49.75 3:32.19 3:33.89 3:15.22 3:40.68
55 Sheina Kimura FR-1 Herkimer County CC 2:55.12 3:03.88 2:11.34 2:34.11 2:53.37
56 Laura Schaffer SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 2:55.47 3:09.51 3:28.81 3:21.79 3:28.81
57 Emily Monac FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 2:57.92 2:04.55 3:03.26 2:49.03 3:40.62
58 Yu Inose FR-1 Herkimer County CC 3:22.75 4:05.33 4:17.50 3:34.92 3:57.22
59 Katherine Gelser SO-2 Alfred State 3:27.28 4:19.10 3:39.72 3:43.87 2:45.83
60 Anna Yamamoto FR-1 Herkimer County CC 3:27.95 3:52.91 3:54.99 3:50.83 2:27.65
61 Stephanie Krusch Senior Unattached 3:34.59 3:38.89 3:23.86 3:53.91 3:00.26

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Rachel Prutsman JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 3:56.65 4:55.81 5:25.40 6:03.85 4:55.81 4:32.15
2 Mackenzie Donahue SO-2 Daemen 6:17.02 5:05.77 4:27.18 4:30.15 4:56.86 3:27.81
3 Michelle Fish SO-2 Hamilton 4:06.64 5:00.13 5:03.10 4:18.52 4:57.15 6:11.44
4 Megan Keane SR-4 Colgate 3:40.49 5:27.76 5:09.88 4:10.29 4:57.96 5:36.70
5 Samantha VanGee SO-2 St. John Fisher 5:58.25 4:19.73 4:49.59 4:07.79 4:58.54 3:55.85
6 Gabrielle LeBihan JR-3 Nazareth 3:36.20 4:21.24 4:57.27 6:15.34 5:00.27 4:03.22
7 Joanna Friesen SO-2 Houghton 5:13.10 5:04.06 4:12.89 6:31.37 5:01.05 5:58.25
8 Emily Thompson SO-2 Nazareth 3:53.45 3:53.45 4:38.93 6:31.11 5:03.18 4:20.74
9 Emily Betts FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 5:22.23 3:54.08 4:54.87 6:26.07 5:03.99 4:45.75
10 Shannon Murphy SO-2 Geneseo St. 6:13.49 5:45.94 3:43.49 4:07.98 5:06.14 5:06.14
11 Mary Baughman SO-2 Alfred 4:33.31 5:59.29 4:45.59 3:34.96 5:07.08 4:08.74
12 Sharae Smith JR-3 Buffalo State 6:38.98 4:44.54 6:23.51 4:13.61 5:09.28 4:56.91
13 Martine Bosch FR-1 RIT 5:09.59 5:06.50 4:54.11 5:46.74 5:09.59 6:05.32
14 Rebecca Easly SO-2 Colgate 6:18.91 4:36.42 3:40.52 3:59.15 5:10.58 4:55.06
15 Sarah Popovitch SR-4 Oswego State 4:18.01 6:37.89 4:08.68 6:06.81 5:10.85 6:19.24
16 Melanie Hilliard SO-2 Mansfield 4:15.45 4:18.57 6:32.52 4:43.49 5:11.52 5:58.25
17 Katie Laris SO-2 Oswego State 5:24.21 6:20.33 5:39.80 4:21.87 5:11.74 5:21.10
18 Madison Courtney FR-1 Fredonia 6:23.48 3:53.83 5:18.01 5:49.19 5:11.77 5:36.72
19 Sarah Anstett JR-3 Geneseo St. 5:34.50 5:34.50 5:21.99 5:12.61 5:12.61 4:44.48
20 Kathryn Woodworth SR-4 Rochester 4:54.57 4:32.64 4:10.70 6:09.78 5:13.37 3:58.17
21 Julia Johnson SO-2 Fredonia 5:51.34 6:22.71 6:35.25 3:39.59 5:13.69 5:13.69
22 Kennedy Lewandowski SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 4:05.20 3:40.05 5:11.21 6:07.79 5:14.35 6:36.09
23 Jessica Wojtkowiak FR-1 Mansfield 3:43.56 6:02.10 5:11.73 4:40.24 5:14.87 5:05.43
24 Meghan DioGuardi FR-1 Colgate 6:13.06 4:25.57 4:00.28 6:25.71 5:16.15 5:22.48
25 Sabrina Brooks JR-3 Buffalo State 4:35.24 4:09.93 6:44.94 3:47.78 5:16.36 5:19.53
26 Caitlin Anthony SO-2 Hamilton 6:23.16 6:04.16 4:48.16 4:38.66 5:16.66 5:32.50
27 Rebekah Williams SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 4:17.01 3:42.11 4:17.01 4:51.91 5:17.29 5:58.54
28 Kristin Taylor Freshman Unattached 6:11.85 4:26.97 5:14.65 6:11.85 5:17.82 5:24.18
29 Jordan Chervin SO-2 Colgate 4:33.40 6:24.66 5:33.80 5:27.44 5:17.90 5:40.16
30 Lillian Meaney SO-2 Geneseo St. 6:18.50 5:30.79 5:02.16 4:43.08 5:18.06 3:52.19
31 Elizabeth Perry FR-1 Hamilton 4:01.97 6:25.24 3:46.05 3:52.42 5:18.38 4:11.52
32 Audrey McCarthy SO-2 Rochester 6:32.31 5:22.14 5:47.66 4:21.54 5:18.95 6:35.50
33 Melissa Whyman Freshman Unattached 4:25.11 3:43.58 5:00.24 4:41.08 5:19.40 4:02.75
34 Dowon Hwang FR-1 Geneseo St. 5:48.55 6:17.33 6:52.51 4:19.02 5:19.77 4:12.62
35 Lilly Pieper FR-1 Hamilton 6:40.03 3:53.62 5:52.03 4:57.62 5:20.02 4:19.22
36 Alexandria Gallagher SO-2 Mansfield 4:54.54 4:03.32 5:45.77 5:32.96 5:20.15 5:52.17
37 Julia Berkowicz JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 4:54.85 6:24.58 4:13.18 5:33.30 5:20.48 4:00.36
38 Amy Trabert FR-1 Daemen 6:34.56 6:34.56 4:45.50 4:39.08 5:20.78 5:23.99
39 Jamie DiSalvo JR-3 Nazareth 5:49.74 6:37.87 4:39.15 4:39.15 5:20.86 4:42.36
40 Blair Meeson JR-3 Nazareth 4:32.97 4:07.28 3:44.80 4:42.61 5:21.14 6:06.10
41 Jennifer Crossen SO-2 RIT 3:49.36 4:53.96 5:23.03 4:02.28 5:23.03 5:32.72
42 Kellie Lawton JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 4:41.41 6:57.25 4:51.11 6:15.21 5:23.45 4:44.64
43 Jennifer Ventrella JR-3 Union (N.Y.) 4:12.97 5:40.53 5:24.31 4:58.37 5:24.31 6:55.12
44 Kirsten Holmberg FR-1 Rochester 5:27.96 3:53.80 4:26.27 6:23.16 5:24.71 6:32.90
45 Gabby Soethout SO-2 Geneseo St. 4:19.98 6:39.72 5:15.22 6:23.47 5:24.97 4:19.98
46 Ashley Cheff SO-2 Daemen 5:49.04 6:57.54 6:31.44 6:41.23 5:26.20 4:56.85
47 Kelly Snyder JR-3 Mansfield 5:07.40 5:30.29 3:48.92 5:27.02 5:27.02 7:05.13
48 Abigale Uehling FR-1 Hamilton 6:03.02 4:11.82 4:28.18 6:58.62 5:27.04 5:17.23
49 Krystina Choinski SR-4 Hamilton 5:43.51 5:43.51 6:45.67 6:26.04 5:27.15 6:06.41
50 Maria Remillard FR-1 Geneseo St. 5:35.73 5:32.44 5:35.73 4:26.61 5:29.14 5:19.27
51 Gabrielle Schug FR-1 Le Moyne 5:39.37 4:43.36 4:43.36 4:46.65 5:29.48 5:13.01
52 Morgan Urbanek SO-2 Daemen 4:21.41 4:14.79 5:30.89 4:44.57 5:30.89 6:37.07
53 Rachel Hummel FR-1 Houghton 6:01.20 6:44.28 5:54.57 4:51.61 5:31.37 4:15.16
54 Lindsay Piriano FR-1 Alfred 5:15.85 7:05.57 6:25.67 4:35.95 5:32.47 6:02.40
55 Sara Cavanaugh SO-2 Mansfield 4:55.93 4:06.05 5:55.78 6:45.65 5:32.50 6:12.40
56 Katherine Robinson SO-2 Daemen 6:22.84 5:16.26 5:02.94 4:32.98 5:32.90 4:06.35
57 Ella Hotchkiss FR-1 Houghton 6:16.81 6:20.15 5:16.79 6:26.82 5:33.46 4:53.45
58 Maddie Samuell SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 6:18.25 4:44.52 6:21.60 7:05.11 5:34.73 4:27.79
59 Claire Ludington FR-1 Nazareth 6:13.37 5:49.83 5:29.65 6:10.01 5:36.37 5:33.01
60 Alex Reardon JR-3 Union (N.Y.) 3:55.62 3:55.62 4:19.18 6:43.91 5:36.59 6:23.72
61 Kaylea Rustay SO-2 Buffalo State 5:40.69 4:39.97 4:09.61 7:15.13 5:37.31 6:27.91
62 Abigail Butler   Unattached 7:12.66 4:40.55 5:48.15 4:10.13 5:38.01 4:13.51
63 Katie Markstein FR-1 Le Moyne 4:31.64 6:20.29 4:48.61 4:41.82 5:39.54 6:47.45
64 Abigail Monroe SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 5:03.41 7:09.55 4:05.46 7:12.96 5:40.91 5:27.28
65 Rebekah Anderson FR-1 Houghton 7:21.92 4:27.21 6:37.39 4:20.36 5:42.57 4:47.76
66 Emily Bradley FR-1 Daemen 7:08.82 5:06.80 6:26.98 5:45.15 5:48.63 4:56.34
67 Laura Schaffer SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 6:32.25 4:29.67 4:33.18 5:43.22 5:50.22 6:25.25
68 Juliet Janicik SR-4 St. John Fisher 6:39.65 5:12.01 6:46.67 5:57.59 5:50.57 7:04.19
69 Teresa Fallon FR-1 Alfred 4:38.11 6:23.72 6:23.72 7:16.52 5:52.03 6:06.12
70 Gillian Murphy   UB XC and Track Club 5:59.86 5:02.85 6:06.98 4:27.22 5:56.29 5:42.04
71 Savannah Stevens FR-1 Le Moyne 4:56.18 5:28.30 7:43.90 7:33.19 5:56.84 4:20.50
72 Olivia Corder SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 7:17.41 5:10.89 4:49.20 5:54.26 6:01.49 7:46.33
73 Rachel Crosley SR-4 Le Moyne 7:41.51 7:48.78 5:30.69 4:14.38 6:03.39 6:54.27
74 Maki Shimoda FR-1 Herkimer County CC 5:49.41 5:56.77 4:24.82 5:34.70 6:07.80 4:57.92
75 Sheina Kimura FR-1 Herkimer County CC 6:14.06 6:32.58 5:07.39 4:30.36 6:10.35 7:42.94
76 Shannon Davis SR-4 St. John Fisher 5:56.65 4:53.50 5:15.79 4:38.64 6:11.51 5:12.07
77 Savannah Krochalis   UB XC and Track Club 7:02.21 7:24.83 7:47.45 7:02.21 6:16.97 5:12.89
78 Abigail Hampson SO-2 Alfred 8:13.35 5:45.35 7:01.25 5:52.94 6:19.50 6:15.71
79 Katherine Gelser SO-2 Alfred State 5:30.73 6:15.10 7:51.90 7:51.90 6:43.33 7:27.70
80 Yu Inose FR-1 Herkimer County CC 7:46.02 8:19.60 5:44.26 7:50.21 6:59.83 7:12.43
81 Anna Yamamoto FR-1 Herkimer County CC 5:55.46 9:10.52 8:05.50 6:12.80 7:13.48 6:21.47
82 Stephanie Krusch Senior Unattached 6:12.90 8:35.99 8:35.99 6:56.26 7:13.60 6:25.91
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Rachel Prutsman JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 5:07.65 4:38.07 4:55.81 4:49.90
3 Michelle Fish SO-2 Hamilton 4:30.41 5:26.87 4:57.15 4:18.52
4 Megan Keane SR-4 Colgate 5:24.78 5:39.68 4:57.96 4:13.27
7 Joanna Friesen SO-2 Houghton 4:06.87 4:12.89 5:01.05 6:22.34
10 Shannon Murphy SO-2 Geneseo St. 4:53.90 3:52.67 5:06.14 3:40.42
11 Mary Baughman SO-2 Alfred 4:33.31 4:45.59 5:07.08 6:05.43
15 Sarah Popovitch SR-4 Oswego State 5:04.64 6:13.02 5:10.85 4:36.66
17 Katie Laris SO-2 Oswego State 4:28.10 5:30.45 5:11.74 4:49.92
24 Meghan DioGuardi FR-1 Colgate 4:12.92 4:41.38 5:16.15 4:38.22
25 Sabrina Brooks JR-3 Buffalo State 6:13.31 5:13.20 5:16.36 4:25.75
29 Jordan Chervin SO-2 Colgate 6:18.30 6:31.02 5:17.90 5:27.44
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Mackenzie Donahue SO-2 Daemen 4:30.15 4:56.86 3:48.59 3:57.49
5 Samantha VanGee SO-2 St. John Fisher 3:46.89 4:58.54 4:55.56 5:58.25
6 Gabrielle LeBihan JR-3 Nazareth 4:33.25 5:00.27 4:48.26 5:36.31
8 Emily Thompson SO-2 Nazareth 3:53.45 5:03.18 6:25.04 5:15.31
9 Emily Betts FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 5:07.03 5:03.99 6:19.99 6:23.03
14 Rebecca Easly SO-2 Colgate 3:37.41 5:10.58 5:07.48 5:50.96
19 Sarah Anstett JR-3 Geneseo St. 5:56.38 5:12.61 3:57.59 5:47.00
21 Julia Johnson SO-2 Fredonia 4:20.37 5:13.69 6:38.39 4:26.64
22 Kennedy Lewandowski SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 5:39.50 5:14.35 5:30.07 6:45.52
26 Caitlin Anthony SO-2 Hamilton 4:13.33 5:16.66 6:42.16 4:35.50
33 Melissa Whyman Freshman Unattached 6:55.22 5:19.40 4:50.66 4:18.72
44 Kirsten Holmberg FR-1 Rochester 5:57.19 5:24.71 6:19.91 5:34.46
49 Krystina Choinski SR-4 Hamilton 4:41.35 5:27.15 4:47.90 4:44.62
50 Maria Remillard FR-1 Geneseo St. 4:20.02 5:29.14 4:56.23 6:38.26
61 Kaylea Rustay SO-2 Buffalo State 4:02.87 5:37.31 6:27.91 6:41.40
Women's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Sharae Smith JR-3 Buffalo State 5:09.28 4:13.61 5:27.84 4:19.80 4:25.98 4:22.89
13 Martine Bosch FR-1 RIT 5:09.59 6:08.42 6:02.22 5:59.13 4:44.83 4:41.73
16 Melanie Hilliard SO-2 Mansfield 5:11.52 6:20.06 5:05.29 3:53.64 6:01.37 5:52.02
18 Madison Courtney FR-1 Fredonia 5:11.77 5:30.48 6:26.60 5:08.66 5:14.89 3:41.36
20 Kathryn Woodworth SR-4 Rochester 5:13.37 3:39.36 5:19.64 6:09.78 3:55.03 4:07.57
28 Kristin Taylor Freshman Unattached 5:17.82 4:39.69 4:36.51 6:11.85 5:40.07 6:46.81
30 Lillian Meaney SO-2 Geneseo St. 5:18.06 5:33.97 5:11.70 6:43.94 5:37.15 4:17.63
32 Audrey McCarthy SO-2 Rochester 5:18.95 5:57.23 6:41.88 4:21.54 4:02.41 5:22.14
36 Alexandria Gallagher SO-2 Mansfield 5:20.15 6:33.79 5:32.96 4:25.73 4:48.14 6:27.39
37 Julia Berkowicz JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 5:20.48 3:53.95 4:48.44 5:17.28 6:37.40 6:02.15
39 Jamie DiSalvo JR-3 Nazareth 5:20.86 4:45.57 5:36.91 4:45.57 6:08.99 4:26.32
40 Blair Meeson JR-3 Nazareth 5:21.14 4:04.07 3:57.65 5:50.05 3:54.44 6:38.22
41 Jennifer Crossen SO-2 RIT 5:23.03 6:37.33 5:10.11 6:21.18 4:28.12 4:50.73
42 Kellie Lawton JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 5:23.45 6:37.85 4:15.53 5:33.16 5:33.16 3:49.65
54 Lindsay Piriano FR-1 Alfred 5:32.47 5:52.42 6:35.64 4:22.66 4:25.98 4:19.33
60 Alex Reardon JR-3 Union (N.Y.) 5:36.59 6:30.45 5:02.94 5:36.59 4:19.18 7:17.57
62 Abigail Butler   Unattached 5:38.01 5:54.91 6:01.67 6:01.67 5:31.25 3:56.61
Women's 1500 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
27 Rebekah Williams SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 4:42.39 4:10.66 5:17.29
31 Elizabeth Perry FR-1 Hamilton 5:02.46 5:02.46 5:18.38
34 Dowon Hwang FR-1 Geneseo St. 5:29.37 5:19.77 5:19.77
35 Lilly Pieper FR-1 Hamilton 6:43.23 5:20.02 5:20.02
43 Jennifer Ventrella JR-3 Union (N.Y.) 4:38.91 7:01.61 5:24.31
45 Gabby Soethout SO-2 Geneseo St. 5:31.47 6:46.22 5:24.97
46 Ashley Cheff SO-2 Daemen 6:31.44 4:50.32 5:26.20
47 Kelly Snyder JR-3 Mansfield 5:13.94 6:06.27 5:27.02
48 Abigale Uehling FR-1 Hamilton 3:52.20 4:44.53 5:27.04
56 Katherine Robinson SO-2 Daemen 5:26.25 3:56.36 5:32.90
63 Katie Markstein FR-1 Le Moyne 6:57.64 4:45.22 5:39.54
75 Sheina Kimura FR-1 Herkimer County CC 6:06.65 7:20.72 6:10.35
78 Abigail Hampson SO-2 Alfred 4:29.45 7:39.20 6:19.50
Women's 1500 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
23 Jessica Wojtkowiak FR-1 Mansfield 5:14.87
38 Amy Trabert FR-1 Daemen 5:20.78
52 Morgan Urbanek SO-2 Daemen 5:30.89
53 Rachel Hummel FR-1 Houghton 5:31.37
55 Sara Cavanaugh SO-2 Mansfield 5:32.50
57 Ella Hotchkiss FR-1 Houghton 5:33.46
59 Claire Ludington FR-1 Nazareth 5:36.37
64 Abigail Monroe SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 5:40.91
65 Rebekah Anderson FR-1 Houghton 5:42.57
69 Teresa Fallon FR-1 Alfred 5:52.03
73 Rachel Crosley SR-4 Le Moyne 6:03.39
76 Shannon Davis SR-4 St. John Fisher 6:11.51
Women's 1500 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
51 Gabrielle Schug FR-1 Le Moyne 5:29.48 4:07.11 5:45.96 6:25.50 4:03.82
58 Maddie Samuell SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 5:34.73 4:04.36 4:27.79 6:24.94 6:31.64
66 Emily Bradley FR-1 Daemen 5:48.63 7:08.82 4:52.85 7:33.22 6:51.39
67 Laura Schaffer SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 5:50.22 6:49.76 6:35.75 6:21.74 6:46.26
68 Juliet Janicik SR-4 St. John Fisher 5:50.57 6:29.14 7:07.70 7:07.70 7:04.19
70 Gillian Murphy   UB XC and Track Club 5:56.29 4:59.29 4:27.22 7:03.99 7:39.62
71 Savannah Stevens FR-1 Le Moyne 5:56.84 4:16.93 7:08.21 7:15.35 4:09.79
72 Olivia Corder SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 6:01.49 5:43.42 6:12.34 7:24.64 5:07.27
74 Maki Shimoda FR-1 Herkimer County CC 6:07.80 7:50.79 4:54.24 4:54.24 6:22.52
77 Savannah Krochalis   UB XC and Track Club 6:16.97 7:09.75 4:50.27 5:01.58 6:28.28
79 Katherine Gelser SO-2 Alfred State 6:43.33 7:23.67 5:58.97 7:39.80 5:26.70
80 Yu Inose FR-1 Herkimer County CC 6:59.83 4:53.89 8:44.79 7:25.02 8:36.39
81 Anna Yamamoto FR-1 Herkimer County CC 7:13.48 7:00.48 6:43.14 5:38.12 6:04.13
82 Stephanie Krusch Senior Unattached 7:13.60 6:34.58 8:22.98 7:35.28 8:44.66

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Kerry Caher JR-3 St. Bonaventure 17:14.22 17:14.22
2 Lindsay Heyer SO-2 Hamilton 14:04.56 18:46.08
3 Rayanne Luke SO-2 Geneseo St. 22:05.41 19:02.59
4 Hailey Gattuso FR-1 St. Bonaventure 19:08.57 19:08.57
5 Aubrie Russell JR-3 St. Bonaventure 22:49.21 19:10.59
6 Kelly Flanagan SO-2 Geneseo St. 20:10.75 19:13.09
7 Karlee Duffer JR-3 Oswego State 23:16.62 19:14.23
8 Lauren Rabideau JR-3 Mohawk Valley CC 14:34.83 19:26.43
9 Clara Wolfe FR-1 Rochester 24:18.69 19:26.95
10 Nicole Graziadei SR-4 St. John Fisher 18:46.26 19:33.18
11 Robin Wagner JR-3 Nazareth 20:02.83 19:50.92
12 Meghan Murphy SR-4 Oswego State 24:53.67 19:54.93
13 Morgan Bronner FR-1 Oswego State 21:59.85 19:59.86
14 Lauren McNamara FR-1 Oswego State 19:22.38 20:23.55
15 Kelly Vincent SO-2 Fredonia 23:15.40 20:24.03
16 Nicolette DiMura FR-1 St. Bonaventure 24:51.05 21:03.60
17 Kristin Taylor Freshman Unattached 23:39.62 21:07.51
18 Audrey Miller Freshman Unattached 27:22.43 21:13.20
19 Maggie Schunk SR-4 St. Bonaventure 26:28.91 21:31.79
20 Alexis Young SO-2 St. Bonaventure 23:01.78 21:43.56
21 Sarah Harrington JR-3 St. John Fisher 21:32.19 21:58.56
22 Allison Field JR-3 St. Bonaventure 15:39.11 22:02.68
23 Kimberly Wrate SO-2 Mohawk Valley CC 16:59.25 22:21.11
24 Caitlyn Minihane SO-2 Fredonia 27:54.80 22:41.62
25 Courtney Brinsky SO-2 St. Bonaventure 26:06.91 22:42.53
26 Sheina Kimura FR-1 Herkimer County CC 28:29.96 23:10.21
27 Maki Shimoda FR-1 Herkimer County CC 22:46.26 23:14.14
28 Elena Doctor SO-2 Le Moyne 27:20.02 23:33.81
Women's 5000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kerry Caher JR-3 St. Bonaventure 15:30.80 17:14.22 20:30.73 19:49.36 16:12.17
2 Lindsay Heyer SO-2 Hamilton 24:01.39 18:46.08 21:23.74 16:19.69 22:08.78
3 Rayanne Luke SO-2 Geneseo St. 23:25.39 19:02.59 21:42.56 14:51.22 16:45.48
4 Hailey Gattuso FR-1 St. Bonaventure 20:28.97 19:08.57 23:44.23 24:30.17 20:40.46
5 Aubrie Russell JR-3 St. Bonaventure 19:56.62 19:10.59 24:55.77 24:09.75 17:15.54
6 Kelly Flanagan SO-2 Geneseo St. 24:24.43 19:13.09 19:36.16 19:24.62 18:50.03
7 Karlee Duffer JR-3 Oswego State 24:25.88 19:14.23 13:39.51 22:30.45 15:34.93
8 Lauren Rabideau JR-3 Mohawk Valley CC 18:04.78 19:26.43 16:31.47 14:58.16 22:56.39
9 Clara Wolfe FR-1 Rochester 24:53.70 19:26.95 17:06.92 24:30.36 18:16.94
10 Nicole Graziadei SR-4 St. John Fisher 17:24.13 19:33.18 25:13.41 14:16.43 18:11.06
12 Meghan Murphy SR-4 Oswego State 14:32.30 19:54.93 25:05.62 24:17.82 22:18.33
13 Morgan Bronner FR-1 Oswego State 13:59.91 19:59.86 20:11.86 24:47.83 20:47.86
14 Lauren McNamara FR-1 Oswego State 18:45.67 20:23.55 23:02.62 22:25.91 21:12.50
16 Nicolette DiMura FR-1 St. Bonaventure 21:16.24 21:03.60 24:38.42 22:32.06 15:35.07
28 Elena Doctor SO-2 Le Moyne 27:34.16 23:33.81 28:58.99 18:22.78 30:23.82
Women's 5000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
11 Robin Wagner JR-3 Nazareth 23:13.38 20:26.65 19:50.92
15 Kelly Vincent SO-2 Fredonia 15:30.27 17:20.43 20:24.03
17 Kristin Taylor Freshman Unattached 21:32.86 26:11.72 21:07.51
18 Audrey Miller Freshman Unattached 25:27.84 26:44.24 21:13.20
19 Maggie Schunk SR-4 St. Bonaventure 25:50.15 23:40.97 21:31.79
20 Alexis Young SO-2 St. Bonaventure 23:53.92 26:04.28 21:43.56
21 Sarah Harrington JR-3 St. John Fisher 26:22.28 28:20.95 21:58.56
22 Allison Field JR-3 St. Bonaventure 23:35.27 28:26.26 22:02.68
23 Kimberly Wrate SO-2 Mohawk Valley CC 27:42.98 19:40.18 22:21.11
24 Caitlyn Minihane SO-2 Fredonia 22:00.78 23:22.47 22:41.62
25 Courtney Brinsky SO-2 St. Bonaventure 29:17.67 23:37.04 22:42.53
26 Sheina Kimura FR-1 Herkimer County CC 17:50.47 28:16.06 23:10.21
27 Maki Shimoda FR-1 Herkimer County CC 23:28.09 25:47.50 23:14.14

Women's 10,000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Jeanette Cudney FR-1 Le Moyne 39:15.62 51:02.31 29:50.28
2 Katie Mutter   Unattached 39:26.63 35:06.30 47:43.63
3 Cara Davenport SR-4 Houghton 41:24.43 36:51.15 39:45.06
4 Elizabeth Brown SR-4 Buffalo State 43:10.47 52:40.38 54:49.90
5 Rebekah Champlin SO-2 Fredonia 43:20.10 37:16.09 31:38.08
6 Taylor Page SO-2 Rochester 43:25.64 39:05.08 55:09.17

Women's 100 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Abigail Boyce SO-2 Oswego State 14.48 18.06 12.53 20.50 16.27 11.72 -0.3
2 Valerie VanHoesen JR-3 RIT 13.58 11.74 20.28 12.41 16.76 17.10 -0.3
3 Ashley Andrews JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 14.16 14.85 15.02 18.60 17.06 15.02 -0.3
4 Brianna Calderon SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 12.01 21.27 15.27 13.38 17.15 12.35 -0.1
5 Allison Corretore SO-2 St. John Fisher 15.85 15.15 20.08 13.04 17.61 20.43 -0.3
6 Connie Mistler-Ferguson SR-4 Rochester 12.92 16.28 19.46 13.45 17.69 13.80 -0.3
7 Katie Beezer SO-2 Rochester 18.02 21.77 20.16 17.49 17.84 19.09 -0.3
8 Marcelina Martynek FR-1 Rochester 18.31 13.47 19.03 18.13 17.95 22.44 -0.1
9 Lindsay Therrien FR-1 Herkimer County CC 19.44 16.48 16.11 17.40 18.51 17.59 1.0
10 Elizabeth Wisely FR-1 Nazareth 17.36 20.53 24.08 19.22 18.66 23.14 -0.1
11 Kristen Ray FR-1 Oswego State 19.47 18.15 23.06 14.56 18.90 16.07 1.0
12 Rebecca Lavernoich JR-3 RIT 16.30 22.97 21.60 18.46 19.63 15.32 -0.1
13 Megan Farrell FR-1 Geneseo St. 19.47 24.78 19.47 18.48 19.66 21.24 -0.1
14 Heidi Riegel JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 19.10 25.81 24.39 17.89 20.32 16.26 -0.1
  Andreanna Bowers FR-1 Rochester DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ -
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 1
W: -0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Abigail Boyce SO-2 Oswego State 16.27 13.18 17.74 19.20 11.39 11.39 16.27
2 Valerie VanHoesen JR-3 RIT 16.76 20.45 18.44 13.24 17.60 20.28 21.62
3 Ashley Andrews JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 17.06 11.95 21.50 11.95 14.50 14.33 18.43
5 Allison Corretore SO-2 St. John Fisher 17.61 20.43 13.74 21.66 16.21 22.37 20.26
6 Connie Mistler-Ferguson SR-4 Rochester 17.69 22.65 18.05 15.57 13.80 14.86 18.58
7 Katie Beezer SO-2 Rochester 17.84 18.38 18.74 21.95 18.38 17.67 13.38
  Andreanna Bowers FR-1 Rochester DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 2
W: -0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Brianna Calderon SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 17.15
8 Marcelina Martynek FR-1 Rochester 17.95
10 Elizabeth Wisely FR-1 Nazareth 18.66
12 Rebecca Lavernoich JR-3 RIT 19.63
13 Megan Farrell FR-1 Geneseo St. 19.66
14 Heidi Riegel JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 20.32
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 3
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Lindsay Therrien FR-1 Herkimer County CC 18.51
11 Kristen Ray FR-1 Oswego State 18.90

Women's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 McKenzie Wallace FR-1 Colgate 1:09.70 1:01.07 47.13 1:17.67 1:06.38 1:00.41
2 Brianna Calderon SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 59.52 1:09.66 1:04.93 56.14 1:07.63 58.84
3 Nia Holmes JR-3 Buffalo State 1:19.21 57.55 53.49 1:05.00 1:07.70 1:13.12
4 Meg Oliphant SO-2 RIT 1:04.18 1:12.74 1:20.58 1:15.59 1:11.31 54.91
5 Rebekah White FR-1 Houghton 1:09.99 52.85 1:15.70 1:18.56 1:11.41 1:11.41
6 Marissa Colburn SO-2 Alfred 1:17.14 55.00 1:16.42 53.57 1:11.42 54.28
7 Valeria Kudinov SO-2 Oswego State 54.39 1:12.28 1:05.12 1:29.45 1:11.56 1:13.00
8 Colleen Arnold FR-1 Rochester 1:07.51 1:20.58 1:19.13 1:16.22 1:12.59 50.82
9 Valerie VanHoesen JR-3 RIT 1:22.95 1:00.39 1:24.41 1:33.86 1:12.76 56.03
10 Holly Fiore FR-1 Alfred State 51.09 1:26.85 57.66 1:11.52 1:12.98 59.85
11 Diane Sill SO-2 Alfred State 1:17.62 1:00.78 1:13.22 1:17.62 1:13.22 1:05.90
12 Sarah Williams FR-1 Nazareth 1:26.42 1:00.57 1:03.52 59.83 1:13.86 1:18.30
13 Marissa Perez FR-1 Houghton 1:21.42 54.03 1:25.86 1:08.83 1:14.01 59.21
14 Heidi Riegel JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 58.74 58.74 1:32.94 1:18.07 1:14.35 57.25
15 Rebecca Lavernoich JR-3 RIT 1:34.23 1:24.51 54.59 1:00.58 1:14.78 1:11.79
16 Casey Bills FR-1 Alfred State 54.92 1:25.77 1:16.74 1:22.76 1:15.23 1:32.54
17 Sarah Jones SO-2 Geneseo St. 1:35.37 1:23.16 1:03.32 1:01.04 1:16.29 1:10.95
18 Pooja Patel FR-1 Geneseo St. 1:05.93 1:23.56 1:37.36 1:32.00 1:16.66 1:07.46
19 Mikaela Shaw SO-2 Alfred State 1:36.44 1:03.00 1:37.22 1:29.44 1:17.77 1:06.11
20 Mary Manzari SO-2 Mohawk Valley CC 1:16.29 1:38.53 1:43.30 1:18.67 1:19.46 1:33.77
21 Emily Pawlowski FR-1 Nazareth 1:37.37 1:05.20 1:08.59 1:45.84 1:24.67 1:25.52
22 Brianna Horn FR-1 St. John Fisher 1:37.37 1:28.83 1:45.06 1:36.52 1:25.41 1:28.83
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 McKenzie Wallace FR-1 Colgate 1:06.38
2 Brianna Calderon SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 1:07.63
3 Nia Holmes JR-3 Buffalo State 1:07.70
4 Meg Oliphant SO-2 RIT 1:11.31
5 Rebekah White FR-1 Houghton 1:11.41
7 Valeria Kudinov SO-2 Oswego State 1:11.56
16 Casey Bills FR-1 Alfred State 1:15.23
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Colleen Arnold FR-1 Rochester 1:12.59 53.72 1:05.34 1:25.66
9 Valerie VanHoesen JR-3 RIT 1:12.76 1:04.76 51.66 1:15.67
12 Sarah Williams FR-1 Nazareth 1:13.86 1:13.86 1:01.31 1:10.17
13 Marissa Perez FR-1 Houghton 1:14.01 1:05.13 1:08.83 52.55
14 Heidi Riegel JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 1:14.35 55.77 1:19.56 1:33.69
18 Pooja Patel FR-1 Geneseo St. 1:16.66 1:09.76 1:12.06 1:00.57
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Holly Fiore FR-1 Alfred State 1:12.98 1:02.04 1:32.69 1:26.85
11 Diane Sill SO-2 Alfred State 1:13.22 57.85 1:32.26 1:30.80
15 Rebecca Lavernoich JR-3 RIT 1:14.78 1:34.97 1:21.51 1:14.04
17 Sarah Jones SO-2 Geneseo St. 1:16.29 1:18.58 1:20.11 57.22
20 Mary Manzari SO-2 Mohawk Valley CC 1:19.46 1:43.30 1:00.39 1:05.96
21 Emily Pawlowski FR-1 Nazareth 1:24.67 1:34.83 1:42.45 1:19.59
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Marissa Colburn SO-2 Alfred 1:11.42 1:09.28 1:03.57 1:01.43
19 Mikaela Shaw SO-2 Alfred State 1:17.77 1:09.22 1:12.33 1:01.44
22 Brianna Horn FR-1 St. John Fisher 1:25.41 1:00.65 1:30.54 1:36.52

Women's 3000 Steeplechase

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Leah Rice JR-3 Mohawk Valley CC 13:41.63 13:20.91 13:27.82 11:30.44 13:00.20 10:00.69
2 Anne Peterson SO-2 Rochester 10:23.92 8:50.69 9:40.89 11:57.14 10:38.26 13:08.86
3 Stephanie Boucher JR-3 Mohawk Valley CC 10:59.76 12:26.76 11:21.51 12:05.01 10:23.51 10:52.51
4 Victoria Campanian SO-2 Herkimer County CC 13:52.71 14:36.93 9:20.06 12:16.91 8:43.21 10:04.27
5 Tina Bowers FR-1 Colgate 8:41.44 8:41.44 15:31.14 12:24.91 15:53.49 12:39.81
6 Emily Banzer SR-4 Hamilton 9:21.83 10:29.25 10:14.27 12:29.10 9:51.79 12:14.12
7 Meghan Duffy FR-1 Colgate 9:49.47 12:58.41 12:13.06 12:35.73 14:51.77 10:19.70
8 Elizabeth Wall SO-2 Buffalo State 12:28.07 14:16.04 15:25.44 12:51.20 10:01.54 13:45.19
9 Sarah Dimakis SO-2 Hamilton 10:25.12 12:00.07 16:44.93 13:11.28 17:08.67 14:06.67
10 Rebecca LaPorte SO-2 Mohawk Valley CC 12:35.70 10:28.43 16:42.30 13:15.47 13:55.25 14:27.07
11 Rachel Newman SO-2 Hamilton 11:34.26 14:13.85 17:01.43 13:17.99 10:30.42 15:41.63
12 Lelaina Nagle Junior Unattached 12:09.17 16:17.75 12:17.46 13:48.60 10:13.17 10:13.17
13 Angela Yang SO-2 Rochester 11:22.10 14:49.32 14:32.05 14:23.41 17:59.27 17:33.36
14 Kimberly Wrate SO-2 Mohawk Valley CC 14:51.84 10:18.11 17:48.45 14:43.01 15:18.33 13:50.03

Women's 4 x 100 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
0 Alfred State A Madison McDonald, Diane Sill, Angel Bresnahan, Casey Bills DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
1 RIT A Emily Young, Uchechi Nna, Samantha Orlando, Kelly Fredette 48.28 50.29 53.31 1:01.36 56.33
2 Oswego State A Ashalee Joseph, Kristen Harrigan, Valeria Kudinov, Anna Tofolo 36.06 50.79 1:01.97 57.90 57.90
3 St. John Fisher A Chelsea Cleveland, Morgan Mastin, Jessica Colmerauer, Chelsea Grupp 1:00.46 51.23 40.99 47.65 55.84
4 Nazareth A Sibongile Chisi, Taylor Pierson, Amanda Entress, Alex Walker 1:00.81 51.53 48.96 1:01.32 43.80
5 RIT
(B>)
B Melissa DeBona, Liz Pieri, Valerie VanHoesen, Marguerite Hughes 52.69 53.22 37.79 55.89 38.85
6 Mohawk Valley CC A Anna Roberts, Wilhemina Annan, Chelsea Burrus, Felicia Bernier 57.14 53.90 1:00.37 1:04.68 55.52
7 Oswego State
(B>)
B Mary Mazella, Kristen Ray, Kim Kohn, Jessica Presti 49.74 54.66 45.37 54.12 58.49
8 St. John Fisher
(B>)
B Alexandria Caldwell, Randi Bort, Taylor McLoughlin, Carlin Lydon 1:09.74 55.79 41.85 45.75 47.43
9 Le Moyne A Morel Anderson, Annette Blair, Meghan Blair, Meg Hubregsen 49.67 55.80 1:11.99 1:05.85 41.85
10 Herkimer County CC A Lu-Aisha Charles, Katrina Murray, Lindsay Therrien, Alexis Nowack 1:11.66 59.22 1:16.99 46.79 58.04
Women's 4 x 100 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME
0 Alfred State McDonald, Sill, Bresnahan, Bills DNF DNF DNF DNF
1 RIT Young, Nna, Orlando, Fredette 1:03.87 50.29 58.84 56.33
2 Oswego State Joseph, Harrigan, Kudinov, Tofolo 46.22 50.79 46.73 1:02.48
3 St. John Fisher Cleveland, Mastin, Colmerauer, Grupp 53.28 51.23 44.57 1:04.55
4 Nazareth Chisi, Pierson, Entress, Walker 56.69 51.53 1:04.42 54.11
5 RIT
(B>)
DeBona, Pieri, VanHoesen, Hughes 46.84 53.22 58.55 39.92
Women's 4 x 100 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME
6 Mohawk Valley CC Roberts, Annan, Burrus, Bernier 53.90 42.05
7 Oswego State
(B>)
Mazella, Ray, Kohn, Presti 54.66 1:02.32
8 St. John Fisher
(B>)
Caldwell, Bort, McLoughlin, Lydon 55.79 58.03
9 Le Moyne Anderson, Blair, Blair, Hubregsen 55.80 1:02.50
10 Herkimer County CC Charles, Murray, Therrien, Nowack 59.22 1:08.11
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME
1 Nazareth Brackley, Goble, Larnard, Gildemeyer 4:01.36 5:08.94 4:11.02
2 St. John Fisher
(B>)
Davis, Coon, Rizzo, Saccone 4:18.41 4:52.01 5:02.34
3 Alfred State Bresnahan, McDonald, Sill, Fiore 4:26.32 3:57.03 5:14.26
4 Union (N.Y.) Barnhill, Barnes, Ciesielska, Najar 4:27.78 5:40.08 5:24.02
6 Geneseo St.
(B>)
Jones, Davis, Drozda, Sakoulas 4:32.20 3:24.15 3:40.49
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Daemen May, Szymanski, Gardner, Lyons 3:21.00 5:28.66 4:31.62 4:31.62 3:23.72
7 Rochester Arnold, Garbarino, Judge, Peterson 4:02.40 3:16.10 3:32.44 4:32.36 3:35.17
8 Mohawk Valley CC LaPorte, Manzari, Evans, Stevens 4:45.72 3:53.24 6:19.02 4:51.55 5:23.62

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Taylor Harkness JR-3 RIT 1.22m 1.88m 1.11m 1.37m 1.52m 1.32m 1.88m 4' 11.75"
  • 1.32
    P
  • 1.37
    O
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.52
    XO
  • 1.57
    XXX
2 Emily Soeder FR-1 Nazareth 1.66m 1.09m 1.09m 1.09m 1.52m 1.41m 1.23m 4' 11.75"
  • 1.32
    P
  • 1.37
    P
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.52
    XXO
  • 1.57
    XXX
3 Kate Durr SR-4 Nazareth 1.37m 1.85m 1.16m 1.28m 1.47m 1.51m 1.78m 4' 9.75"
  • 1.32
    P
  • 1.37
    XO
  • 1.42
    XXO
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.52
    XXX
4 Uchechi Nna FR-1 RIT 1.26m 1.28m 1.31m 1.46m 1.47m 1.19m 1.04m 4' 9.75"
  • 1.32
    O
  • 1.37
    O
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.47
    XO
  • 1.52
    XXX
5 Lisa Knab SR-4 St. John Fisher 1.35m 1.04m 1.51m 1.75m 1.47m 1.84m 1.87m 4' 9.75"
  • 1.32
    P
  • 1.37
    P
  • 1.42
    XO
  • 1.47
    XO
  • 1.52
    XXX
6 Ashlyne Sullivan SO-2 Geneseo St. 1.24m 1.68m 1.59m 1.38m 1.42m 1.45m 1.12m 4' 7.75"
  • 1.32
    P
  • 1.37
    O
  • 1.42
    XO
  • 1.47
    XXX
6 Sarah Couperus FR-1 Fredonia 1.46m 1.14m 1.85m 1.43m 1.42m 1.16m 1.01m 4' 7.75"
  • 1.32
    P
  • 1.37
    P
  • 1.42
    XO
  • 1.47
    XXX
8 Megan Farrell FR-1 Geneseo St. 1.25m 1.21m 1.82m 1.12m 1.42m 1.32m 1.73m 4' 7.75"
  • 1.32
    O
  • 1.37
    XXO
  • 1.42
    XO
  • 1.47
    XXX
9 Carlin Lydon FR-1 St. John Fisher 1.48m 1.52m 1.18m 1.15m 1.42m 1.68m 1.56m 4' 7.75"
  • 1.32
    P
  • 1.37
    XO
  • 1.42
    XXO
  • 1.47
    XXX
10 Caroline Gardner JR-3 Geneseo St. 0.97m 1.67m 1.66m 1.58m 1.37m 1.77m 1.01m 4' 6"
  • 1.32
    XXO
  • 1.37
    XO
  • 1.42
    XXX
11 Lindsay Therrien FR-1 Herkimer County CC 1.72m 0.96m 1.60m 1.53m 1.32m 1.12m 1.08m 4' 4"
  • 1.32
    XO
  • 1.37
    XXX
  Treasure Glymph JR-3 Buffalo State NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 1.47
    XXX
  Katie Beezer SO-2 Rochester NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 1.32
    XXX
  Allison Drozda SO-2 Geneseo St. NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 1.32
    XXX
  Morgan Flick JR-3 Alfred NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 1.32
    XXX
  Abigail Homer JR-3 Hamilton NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 1.32
    XXX

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Kasey Semmler SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 3.15m 10' 4"
  • 2.25
    P
  • 2.40
    P
  • 2.55
    P
  • 2.70
    P
  • 2.85
    P
  • 3.00
    P
  • 3.15
    XXO
  • 3.37
    XXX
2 Abigail Lee FR-1 RIT 3.00m 9' 10"
  • 2.25
    P
  • 2.40
    P
  • 2.55
    P
  • 2.70
    XO
  • 2.85
    O
  • 3.00
    O
  • 3.15
    XXX
3 Dana Rokicsak FR-1 Geneseo St. 3.00m 9' 10"
  • 2.25
    P
  • 2.40
    P
  • 2.55
    P
  • 2.70
    XXO
  • 2.85
    XO
  • 3.00
    XO
  • 3.15
    XXX
4 Danyelle Redmond JR-3 St. John Fisher 2.85m 9' 4.25"
  • 2.25
    P
  • 2.40
    P
  • 2.55
    P
  • 2.70
    O
  • 2.85
    O
  • 3.00
    XXX
5 Sibongile Chisi SR-4 Nazareth 2.85m 9' 4.25"
  • 2.25
    P
  • 2.40
    P
  • 2.55
    P
  • 2.70
    XO
  • 2.85
    XO
  • 3.00
    XXX
6 Caitlin Mazzeo FR-1 Oswego State 2.85m 9' 4.25"
  • 2.25
    P
  • 2.40
    P
  • 2.55
    O
  • 2.70
    O
  • 2.85
    XXO
  • 3.00
    XXX
7 Jennifer Wasielewski FR-1 Fredonia 2.85m 9' 4.25"
  • 2.25
    P
  • 2.40
    P
  • 2.55
    P
  • 2.70
    XXO
  • 2.85
    XXO
  • 3.00
    XXX
  • 3.15
8 Caroline Gardner JR-3 Geneseo St. 2.70m 8' 10.25"
  • 2.25
    O
  • 2.40
    O
  • 2.55
    XXO
  • 2.70
    O
  • 2.85
    XXX
9 Molly Luger FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 2.70m 8' 10.25"
  • 2.25
    P
  • 2.40
    O
  • 2.55
    XO
  • 2.70
    XXO
  • 2.85
    XXX
10 Megan Cornelius SO-2 RIT 2.55m 8' 4.25"
  • 2.25
    P
  • 2.40
    P
  • 2.55
    O
  • 2.70
    XXX
11 Mikaela Brown SO-2 St. John Fisher 2.40m 7' 10.5"
  • 2.25
    XO
  • 2.40
    XO
  • 2.55
    XXX
12 Emily Pawlowski FR-1 Nazareth 2.25m 7' 4.5"
  • 2.25
    XO
  • 2.40
    XXX
  Sherry Georgeson FR-1 Finger Lakes CC NH NH
  • 2.25
    XXX
  Taylor Benzin SO-2 Fredonia NH NH
  • 2.55
    XXX
  Maggie Muzio FR-1 Nazareth NH NH
  • 2.25
    XXX
  Jessica DeAngelo FR-1 RIT NH NH
  • 3.00
    XXX
  Rachel Davis FR-1 Geneseo St. NH NH
  • 2.25
    XXX
  Ruth Barnes SO-2 Mohawk Valley CC NH NH
  • 2.25
    XXX

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV WIND
1 Angel Bresnahan FR-1 Alfred State 6.45m 6.77m 5.33m 4.85m 17' 6" 0.7
  • 4.96 (2.3)
  • 4.98 (1.5)
  • 4.94 (1.3)
  • 4.74 (1.8)
  • 5.33 (0.7)
  • 5.00 (1.2)
2 Taylor Pierson JR-3 Nazareth 4.02m 6.08m 5.15m 4.02m 16' 10.75" 0.8
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.12 (0.4)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.15 (0.8)
  • FOUL  
3 Katharine Dovi SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 3.54m 6.47m 4.98m 3.88m 16' 4.25" 1.6
  • FOUL  
  • 4.97 (+0.0)
  • 4.87 (2.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.98 (1.6)
4 Amanda Entress JR-3 Nazareth 6.46m 5.62m 4.97m 5.07m 16' 3.75" 0.2
  • 4.74 (1.9)
  • 4.88 (1.6)
  • 4.97 (0.2)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.85 (+0.0)
5 Seland Chaplin JR-3 Buffalo State 3.68m 4.47m 4.97m 4.42m 16' 3.75" 1.5
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.97 (1.5)
6 Kristen Harrigan SR-4 Oswego State 4.83m 5.97m 4.93m 6.01m 16' 2.25" 1.6
  • 4.68 (0.1)
  • 4.80 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.62 (1.2)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.93 (1.6)
7 Sade Abe FR-1 Buffalo State 5.95m 5.95m 4.88m 4.64m 16' 0.25" 0.6
  • FOUL  
  • 4.88 (0.6)
  • 4.68 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.41 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
8 Susan Ojukwu SO-2 Rochester 4.51m 6.01m 4.85m 5.29m 15' 11" 0.5
  • 4.62 (0.3)
  • 4.63 (0.2)
  • 4.85 (0.5)
9 Gabrielle Villar SR-4 RIT 5.62m 5.57m 4.76m 3.95m 15' 7.5" 0.3
  • FOUL  
  • 4.75 (1.2)
  • 4.76 (0.3)
10 Caroline Gardner JR-3 Geneseo St. 4.81m 3.32m 4.67m 4.72m 15' 4" +0.0
  • FOUL  
  • 4.57 (4.5)
  • 4.67 (+0.0)
11 Yuwen Michelson SO-2 Hamilton 5.28m 4.21m 4.63m 3.52m 15' 2.25" 2.1
  • FOUL  
  • 4.63 (2.1)
  • FOUL  
12 Ashley Krol SO-2 Daemen 4.81m 4.04m 4.54m 4.18m 14' 10.75" 1.0
  • 4.54 (1.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.48 (2.1)
13 Lindsay Therrien FR-1 Herkimer County CC 5.15m 3.63m 4.48m 4.75m 14' 8.5" 1.5
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.48 (1.5)
14 Andrea Miller JR-3 RIT 3.92m 5.07m 4.45m 5.61m 14' 7.25" 0.3
  • 4.45 (0.3)
  •  
  • FOUL  
15 Felicia Bernier SO-2 Mohawk Valley CC 4.13m 4.44m 4.44m 3.42m 14' 7" +0.0
  • 4.44 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.36 (0.9)
16 Meg Hubregsen FR-1 Le Moyne 3.18m 5.22m 4.42m 3.27m 14' 6" +0.0
  • 4.35 (0.4)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.42 (+0.0)
17 Jillian Sosnowski SO-2 Daemen 5.35m 4.86m 4.42m 4.20m 14' 6" 0.5
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.42 (0.5)
18 Chelsea Hayward FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 3.22m 5.42m 4.41m 5.60m 14' 5.75" 3.1
  • FOUL  
  • 4.41 (3.1)
  • FOUL  
  Anyah Wright FR-1 Rochester NM NM NM NM NM NWI
  •  
  •  
  •  
  Lu-Aisha Charles FR-1 Herkimer County CC FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  •  
  Corine Pettit SR-4 Alfred FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Jessica Presti SR-4 Oswego State FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Hannah Szumloz FR-1 Oswego State FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Ashlyne Sullivan SO-2 Geneseo St. FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Allison Drozda SO-2 Geneseo St. FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  •  
  Cydnee Somera SR-4 Union (N.Y.) FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Olivia Ahearn FR-1 Buffalo State FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  •  
  •  
Women's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH WIND
5 Seland Chaplin JR-3 Buffalo State 5.57m 4.97m 16' 3.75" 1.5
10 Caroline Gardner JR-3 Geneseo St. 5.18m 4.67m 15' 4" +0.0
13 Lindsay Therrien FR-1 Herkimer County CC 5.33m 4.48m 14' 8.5" 1.5
15 Felicia Bernier SO-2 Mohawk Valley CC 3.91m 4.44m 14' 7" +0.0
17 Jillian Sosnowski SO-2 Daemen 5.22m 4.42m 14' 6" 0.5
18 Chelsea Hayward FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 4.85m 4.41m 14' 5.75" 3.1
  Olivia Ahearn FR-1 Buffalo State FOUL FOUL NM -
  Cydnee Somera SR-4 Union (N.Y.) FOUL FOUL NM -
  Ashlyne Sullivan SO-2 Geneseo St. FOUL FOUL NM -
  Lu-Aisha Charles FR-1 Herkimer County CC FOUL FOUL NM -
Women's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH WIND
8 Susan Ojukwu SO-2 Rochester 6.11m 4.85m 5.14m 15' 11" 0.5
9 Gabrielle Villar SR-4 RIT 4.81m 4.76m 3.67m 15' 7.5" 0.3
12 Ashley Krol SO-2 Daemen 3.50m 4.54m 4.90m 14' 10.75" 1.0
14 Andrea Miller JR-3 RIT 3.56m 4.45m 3.29m 14' 7.25" 0.3
16 Meg Hubregsen FR-1 Le Moyne 4.29m 4.42m 3.67m 14' 6" +0.0
  Allison Drozda SO-2 Geneseo St. FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  Jessica Presti SR-4 Oswego State FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  Corine Pettit SR-4 Alfred FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
Women's Long Jump Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH WIND
1 Angel Bresnahan FR-1 Alfred State 6.13m 4.53m 4.58m 5.33m 17' 6" 0.7
2 Taylor Pierson JR-3 Nazareth 5.51m 4.79m 6.44m 5.15m 16' 10.75" 0.8
3 Katharine Dovi SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 5.08m 4.98m 3.78m 4.98m 16' 4.25" 1.6
4 Amanda Entress JR-3 Nazareth 5.96m 5.17m 5.96m 4.97m 16' 3.75" 0.2
6 Kristen Harrigan SR-4 Oswego State 4.14m 4.78m 4.44m 4.93m 16' 2.25" 1.6
7 Sade Abe FR-1 Buffalo State 5.66m 4.64m 4.68m 4.88m 16' 0.25" 0.6
11 Yuwen Michelson SO-2 Hamilton 3.70m 3.57m 3.84m 4.63m 15' 2.25" 2.1
  Anyah Wright FR-1 Rochester NM NM NM NM NM NWI
  Hannah Szumloz FR-1 Oswego State FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV WIND
1 Abigail Boyce SO-2 Oswego State 10.85m 8.03m 12.26m 35' 7.25" 0.3
  • FOUL  
  • 10.63 (0.5)
  • 10.85 (0.3)
  • 10.44 (0.3)
  • 10.84 (0.3)
  • 10.67 (0.1)
2 Treasure Glymph JR-3 Buffalo State 10.67m 11.52m 9.18m 35' 0.25" +0.0
  • 10.55 (+0.0)
  • 10.67 (+0.0)
  • 10.29 (0.2)
3 Seland Chaplin JR-3 Buffalo State 10.63m 9.89m 12.22m 34' 10.5" +0.0
  • 10.63 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Meg Vona SR-4 St. John Fisher 10.63m 8.08m 10.52m 34' 10.5" +0.0
  • 10.55 (0.2)
  • 10.26 (2.9)
  • 10.49 (+0.0)
  • 10.12 (0.8)
  • 10.49 (0.1)
  • 10.63 (+0.0)
5 Corine Pettit SR-4 Alfred 10.52m 13.04m 10.41m 34' 6.25" 0.7
  • FOUL  
  • 10.46 (0.3)
  • 10.31 (1.2)
  • 10.17 (1.1)
  • 10.52 (0.7)
  • FOUL  
6 Carrisa Plesums FR-1 Alfred State 10.42m 8.75m 12.82m 34' 2.25" 1.5
  • 10.42 (1.5)
  • 10.34 (0.5)
  • 9.69 (0.6)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.07 (1.1)
7 Meghan Devine SR-4 Fredonia 10.36m 8.39m 10.15m 34' 0" 1.1
  • 10.05 (+0.0)
  • 10.36 (1.1)
  • FOUL  
  • 10.26 (0.6)
  • 10.12 (+0.0)
  • 9.99 (0.6)
8 Amanda Entress JR-3 Nazareth 10.35m 11.28m 11.70m 33' 11.5" 0.3
  • 9.95 (0.5)
  • 10.35 (0.3)
  • 10.35 (1.1)
  • 9.73 (0.4)
  • 9.83 (+0.0)
  • 9.42 (0.3)
9 Sarah Couperus FR-1 Fredonia 10.27m 11.71m 8.93m 33' 8.5" 0.9
  • FOUL  
  • 9.67 (0.4)
  • 10.27 (0.9)
10 Andrea Miller JR-3 RIT 10.16m 9.14m 12.40m 33' 4" 0.1
  • 9.57 (1.9)
  • 10.16 (0.1)
  • FOUL  
11 Mattie Seamans FR-1 Hamilton 10.01m 8.11m 10.01m 32' 10.25" 2.1
  • 9.96 (1.6)
  • 10.01 (2.1)
  • FOUL  
12 Kaitlyn Houghtling FR-1 RIT 10.00m 8.50m 9.00m 32' 9.75" 0.2
  • FOUL  
  • 10.00 (0.2)
  • 9.87 (+0.0)
13 Emily Young FR-1 RIT 9.94m 11.03m 8.85m 32' 7.5" 1.2
  • 9.63 (1.0)
  • 9.64 (1.3)
  • 9.94 (1.2)
14 Catherine Wilbur SO-2 St. John Fisher 9.92m 12.40m 9.82m 32' 6.5" 1.2
  • 9.92 (1.2)
  • 9.61 (1.1)
  • 9.92 (2.4)
15 Anyah Wright FR-1 Rochester 9.74m 12.66m 6.92m 31' 11.5" 0.5
  • 9.42 (1.2)
  • 9.53 (0.9)
  • 9.74 (0.5)
16 Ashley Andrews JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 9.68m 7.94m 10.16m 31' 9.25" 3.7
  • 9.40 (0.7)
  • FOUL  
  • 9.68 (3.7)
17 Natalia Galant JR-3 Rochester 9.63m 12.52m 10.98m 31' 7.25" 0.3
  • 9.63 (0.3)
  • FOUL  
  • 9.50 (1.6)
18 Sade Abe FR-1 Buffalo State 9.62m 12.02m 9.91m 31' 6.75" 1.2
  • 9.51 (1.5)
  • 9.62 (1.2)
  • FOUL  
19 Jillian Sosnowski SO-2 Daemen 9.28m 11.04m 9.37m 30' 5.5" 0.5
  • 9.24 (1.2)
  • 9.28 (0.5)
  • FOUL  
20 Lindsay Therrien FR-1 Herkimer County CC 9.21m 11.70m 11.97m 30' 2.75" 0.2
  • FOUL  
  • 9.21 (0.2)
  • 9.18 (0.4)
  Trianna Gibbs SO-2 Herkimer County CC FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Marissa Perez FR-1 Houghton FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH WIND
3 Seland Chaplin JR-3 Buffalo State 12.22m 10.63m 34' 10.5" +0.0
9 Sarah Couperus FR-1 Fredonia 13.35m 10.27m 33' 8.5" 0.9
11 Mattie Seamans FR-1 Hamilton 7.11m 10.01m 32' 10.25" 2.1
15 Anyah Wright FR-1 Rochester 10.81m 9.74m 31' 11.5" 0.5
16 Ashley Andrews JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 11.71m 9.68m 31' 9.25" 3.7
17 Natalia Galant JR-3 Rochester 9.34m 9.63m 31' 7.25" 0.3
18 Sade Abe FR-1 Buffalo State 11.74m 9.62m 31' 6.75" 1.2
19 Jillian Sosnowski SO-2 Daemen 10.30m 9.28m 30' 5.5" 0.5
20 Lindsay Therrien FR-1 Herkimer County CC 7.37m 9.21m 30' 2.75" 0.2
  Trianna Gibbs SO-2 Herkimer County CC FOUL FOUL NM -
  Marissa Perez FR-1 Houghton FOUL FOUL NM -
Women's Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH WIND
1 Abigail Boyce SO-2 Oswego State 8.46m 10.85m 35' 7.25" 0.3
2 Treasure Glymph JR-3 Buffalo State 12.06m 10.67m 35' 0.25" +0.0
3 Meg Vona SR-4 St. John Fisher 7.55m 10.63m 34' 10.5" +0.0
5 Corine Pettit SR-4 Alfred 11.47m 10.52m 34' 6.25" 0.7
6 Carrisa Plesums FR-1 Alfred State 11.05m 10.42m 34' 2.25" 1.5
7 Meghan Devine SR-4 Fredonia 11.40m 10.36m 34' 0" 1.1
8 Amanda Entress JR-3 Nazareth 13.25m 10.35m 33' 11.5" 0.3
10 Andrea Miller JR-3 RIT 8.84m 10.16m 33' 4" 0.1
12 Kaitlyn Houghtling FR-1 RIT 9.70m 10.00m 32' 9.75" 0.2
13 Emily Young FR-1 RIT 7.65m 9.94m 32' 7.5" 1.2
14 Catherine Wilbur SO-2 St. John Fisher 12.60m 9.92m 32' 6.5" 1.2

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Nicole Desens SR-4 Fredonia 14.56m 10.98m 11.11m 15.30m 12.34m 12.22m 14.81m 40' 6"
  • 12.15  
  • 11.68  
  • 12.05  
  • 11.70  
  • 12.34  
  • 11.83  
2 Paige Willson SR-4 St. John Fisher 10.07m 10.44m 9.09m 14.24m 12.28m 8.96m 15.35m 40' 3.5"
  • 11.78  
  • 12.02  
  • 11.99  
  • 12.17  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.28  
3 Victoire Kothor FR-1 Alfred State 12.29m 9.16m 10.72m 11.33m 12.05m 8.44m 9.04m 39' 6.5"
  • 11.13  
  • 11.20  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.05  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Kendra Bush SO-2 RIT 14.90m 8.60m 12.15m 13.64m 11.46m 12.38m 12.26m 37' 7.25"
  • 11.02  
  • 10.69  
  • 11.46  
  • 10.86  
  • 10.89  
  • 11.27  
5 Brianne Paganello JR-3 Fredonia 12.22m 14.12m 14.01m 8.86m 11.21m 13.34m 8.30m 36' 9.5"
  • 11.21  
  • 10.73  
  • 10.87  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.96  
6 Toria Williams SO-2 Daemen 11.77m 10.90m 12.97m 7.96m 10.90m 9.16m 8.28m 35' 9.25"
  • 9.31  
  • 10.90  
  • 9.69  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Elyssa Slawinski SR-4 Geneseo St. 13.60m 12.42m 11.14m 13.60m 10.71m 9.64m 13.07m 35' 1.75"
  • 9.98  
  • 10.57  
  • 10.37  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.71  
  • 10.59  
8 Anneliese Bienko FR-1 Fredonia 11.10m 12.70m 12.59m 10.46m 10.67m 10.78m 10.99m 35' 0.25"
  • 10.51  
  • 10.21  
  • 10.67  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.27  
  • FOUL  
9 Valerie Vancol SR-4 Cortland St. 13.10m 13.10m 7.96m 11.32m 10.48m 11.32m 13.62m 34' 4.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.48  
  • FOUL  
10 Rachel Williams FR-1 Fredonia 7.26m 11.87m 9.72m 10.54m 10.23m 11.56m 13.09m 33' 6.75"
  • 9.81  
  • 9.73  
  • 10.23  
11 Brenda Perrella FR-1 Cortland St. 11.37m 8.85m 8.65m 12.58m 10.06m 8.75m 7.95m 33' 0.25"
  • 10.06  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
12 Isabelle Sterly FR-1 Le Moyne 8.73m 12.80m 7.84m 7.74m 9.92m 12.20m 12.50m 32' 6.5"
  • 9.92  
  • 9.55  
  • 9.65  
13 Rachel Hohenwarter SO-2 Mansfield 7.04m 9.03m 9.92m 8.63m 9.92m 7.24m 10.32m 32' 6.5"
  • 9.04  
  • 9.92  
  • 8.48  
14 Tasia Ortiz SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 7.14m 11.99m 10.60m 8.52m 9.91m 7.14m 11.00m 32' 6.25"
  • 9.58  
  • 9.28  
  • 9.91  
15 Tianna Gillenwater FR-1 Buffalo State 11.44m 7.59m 7.00m 8.78m 9.86m 8.28m 9.66m 32' 4.25"
  • 8.91  
  • 8.60  
  • 9.86  
16 Victoria Houser SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 7.96m 12.04m 7.96m 7.77m 9.71m 10.68m 9.52m 31' 10.25"
  • 9.36  
  • 9.71  
  • 9.45  
17 Katy Perry SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 12.31m 8.37m 9.14m 7.22m 9.62m 12.41m 10.77m 31' 6.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 9.62  
  • FOUL  
18 Harley Buczkowski SO-2 Mohawk Valley CC 6.94m 11.50m 11.40m 6.74m 9.50m 11.31m 9.60m 31' 2"
  • 9.50  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
19 Diamond Jackson SO-2 Cortland St. 9.57m 12.23m 8.44m 7.68m 9.48m 11.76m 9.29m 31' 1.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 9.48  
  • FOUL  
20 Haley Anderson SO-2 Alfred State 10.17m 12.15m 10.36m 7.54m 9.42m 6.69m 7.72m 30' 11"
  • 9.00  
  • 9.42  
  • 9.10  
21 Taylor Youngkrans SR-4 St. John Fisher 9.81m 8.87m 10.93m 7.47m 9.34m 8.59m 7.29m 30' 7.75"
  • 8.54  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.34  
22 Catherine Halley SO-2 Rochester 9.46m 8.90m 6.58m 9.55m 9.27m 8.25m 6.49m 30' 5"
  • 9.27  
  • 8.93  
  • 9.21  
23 Franscesca Cutrona SR-4 Buffalo State 11.11m 7.53m 11.11m 7.07m 9.18m 11.57m 9.09m 30' 1.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 8.74  
  • 9.18  
24 Alyssa Mountain SO-2 St. John Fisher 11.58m 7.27m 8.35m 8.98m 8.98m 8.53m 10.24m 29' 5.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 8.98  
  • FOUL  
25 Elizabeth Sofia SR-4 RIT 7.18m 11.21m 9.87m 7.27m 8.97m 8.61m 6.91m 29' 5.25"
  • 8.70  
  • 8.97  
  • 8.93  
26 Trianna Gibbs SO-2 Herkimer County CC 6.81m 6.72m 9.41m 7.08m 8.96m 6.45m 10.39m 29' 4.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 8.96  
  • 8.45  
27 Shannon Hanmer FR-1 Cortland St. 6.41m 6.84m 7.53m 9.53m 8.66m 6.41m 8.75m 28' 5"
  • 8.64  
  • 8.27  
  • 8.66  
28 Taylor Gibbon FR-1 Cortland St. 9.02m 9.59m 8.69m 9.76m 8.20m 6.89m 6.31m 26' 11"
  • FOUL  
  • 8.20  
  • FOUL  
29 Olivia Schaeber SR-4 Oswego State 5.73m 7.53m 6.96m 7.29m 8.19m 9.42m 6.88m 26' 10.5"
  • 8.19  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
30 Nicole Foti SO-2 Mohawk Valley CC 9.18m 8.22m 7.74m 6.46m 7.98m 9.74m 6.62m 26' 2.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 7.98  
  • FOUL  
30 Elvedina Kapic FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 6.06m 8.14m 10.13m 7.98m 7.98m 6.70m 8.70m 26' 2.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.98  
32 kim levee FR-1 Alfred State 10.14m 6.52m 8.02m 7.78m 7.86m 10.14m 8.02m 25' 9.5"
  • 7.86  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Megan Farrell FR-1 Geneseo St. FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  natalie vivas FR-1 Alfred State FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Courtney Hitchcock FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Hanifah Charles FR-1 Herkimer County CC FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Shannon Bamann SR-4 St. John Fisher FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Nora Hoodmaker FR-1 Le Moyne FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Joscelyn Everner FR-1 Le Moyne FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Carrisa Plesums FR-1 Alfred State FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Kelsey Hill SO-2 Nazareth FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Ashlyne Sullivan SO-2 Geneseo St. FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Justine Jeffers SO-2 Mohawk Valley CC FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Allison Drozda SO-2 Geneseo St. FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Meaghan Gallery SO-2 Geneseo St. FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
27 Shannon Hanmer FR-1 Cortland St. 8.66m 28' 5"
28 Taylor Gibbon FR-1 Cortland St. 8.20m 26' 11"
30 Elvedina Kapic FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 7.98m 26' 2.25"
30 Nicole Foti SO-2 Mohawk Valley CC 7.98m 26' 2.25"
  Justine Jeffers SO-2 Mohawk Valley CC FOUL NM
  Allison Drozda SO-2 Geneseo St. FOUL NM
  Ashlyne Sullivan SO-2 Geneseo St. FOUL NM
  Megan Farrell FR-1 Geneseo St. FOUL NM
  Hanifah Charles FR-1 Herkimer County CC FOUL NM
  Carrisa Plesums FR-1 Alfred State FOUL NM
  natalie vivas FR-1 Alfred State FOUL NM
  Kelsey Hill SO-2 Nazareth FOUL NM
  Joscelyn Everner FR-1 Le Moyne FOUL NM
  Nora Hoodmaker FR-1 Le Moyne FOUL NM
  Courtney Hitchcock FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan FOUL NM
Women's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
10 Rachel Williams FR-1 Fredonia 7.88m 10.23m 8.39m 9.92m 11.05m 9.00m 33' 6.75"
14 Tasia Ortiz SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 11.10m 9.91m 9.12m 11.30m 11.10m 11.00m 32' 6.25"
16 Victoria Houser SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 11.17m 9.71m 10.20m 12.04m 11.07m 9.90m 31' 10.25"
17 Katy Perry SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 9.43m 9.62m 10.20m 8.47m 6.83m 11.54m 31' 6.75"
20 Haley Anderson SO-2 Alfred State 6.88m 9.42m 6.78m 9.14m 12.06m 7.16m 30' 11"
21 Taylor Youngkrans SR-4 St. John Fisher 10.18m 9.34m 6.63m 11.68m 9.25m 8.97m 30' 7.75"
22 Catherine Halley SO-2 Rochester 8.71m 9.27m 10.85m 11.22m 6.86m 9.55m 30' 5"
23 Franscesca Cutrona SR-4 Buffalo State 8.26m 9.18m 10.01m 7.07m 6.98m 10.01m 30' 1.5"
24 Alyssa Mountain SO-2 St. John Fisher 8.08m 8.98m 9.43m 10.78m 7.36m 7.27m 29' 5.5"
25 Elizabeth Sofia SR-4 RIT 7.53m 8.97m 9.69m 6.64m 6.37m 7.80m 29' 5.25"
26 Trianna Gibbs SO-2 Herkimer County CC 8.33m 8.96m 10.30m 8.42m 11.38m 8.15m 29' 4.75"
29 Olivia Schaeber SR-4 Oswego State 9.83m 8.19m 7.62m 9.25m 9.66m 9.75m 26' 10.5"
32 kim levee FR-1 Alfred State 9.98m 7.86m 9.04m 7.86m 8.72m 5.82m 25' 9.5"
  Shannon Bamann SR-4 St. John Fisher FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  Meaghan Gallery SO-2 Geneseo St. FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
Women's Shot Put Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Nicole Desens SR-4 Fredonia 10.74m 11.35m 12.34m 8.88m 13.33m 13.82m 40' 6"
2 Paige Willson SR-4 St. John Fisher 12.89m 15.84m 12.28m 9.09m 12.16m 14.24m 40' 3.5"
3 Victoire Kothor FR-1 Alfred State 13.86m 13.01m 12.05m 13.62m 14.10m 14.58m 39' 6.5"
4 Kendra Bush SO-2 RIT 13.64m 12.49m 11.46m 10.43m 11.69m 10.20m 37' 7.25"
5 Brianne Paganello JR-3 Fredonia 12.22m 8.63m 11.21m 14.12m 14.57m 8.07m 36' 9.5"
6 Toria Williams SO-2 Daemen 8.72m 12.86m 10.90m 9.27m 7.63m 9.16m 35' 9.25"
7 Elyssa Slawinski SR-4 Geneseo St. 13.49m 13.17m 10.71m 12.85m 7.82m 9.32m 35' 1.75"
8 Anneliese Bienko FR-1 Fredonia 11.42m 10.35m 10.67m 13.66m 10.56m 12.38m 35' 0.25"
9 Valerie Vancol SR-4 Cortland St. 13.20m 9.64m 10.48m 9.85m 7.55m 10.17m 34' 4.75"
11 Brenda Perrella FR-1 Cortland St. 10.36m 13.08m 10.06m 10.86m 13.08m 10.56m 33' 0.25"
12 Isabelle Sterly FR-1 Le Moyne 10.22m 11.51m 9.92m 9.42m 9.82m 9.23m 32' 6.5"
13 Rachel Hohenwarter SO-2 Mansfield 9.32m 9.72m 9.92m 9.42m 11.41m 9.92m 32' 6.5"
15 Tianna Gillenwater FR-1 Buffalo State 7.89m 9.66m 9.86m 9.56m 12.62m 9.07m 32' 4.25"
18 Harley Buczkowski SO-2 Mohawk Valley CC 8.93m 8.27m 9.50m 7.13m 7.41m 7.79m 31' 2"
19 Diamond Jackson SO-2 Cortland St. 8.44m 7.20m 9.48m 7.30m 11.94m 8.34m 31' 1.25"

Women's Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Nicole Desens SR-4 Fredonia 48.51m 29.34m 38.34m 41.08m 34.82m 44.60m 39.12m 128' 4"
  • 33.56  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 39.12  
  • 36.65  
2 Alexandra Goldman SO-2 Rochester 36.48m 36.85m 35.01m 41.27m 29.48m 26.90m 36.85m 120' 11"
  • 36.85  
  • 34.83  
  • 35.58  
  • 36.59  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Valerie Vancol SR-4 Cortland St. 46.38m 37.91m 26.50m 47.48m 37.18m 44.54m 36.81m 120' 9"
  • 35.49  
  • 35.10  
  • 35.28  
  • 33.40  
  • 36.81  
  • FOUL  
4 Brynn Hyde FR-1 Alfred 44.23m 30.07m 36.80m 34.67m 38.92m 45.29m 35.38m 116' 1"
  • FOUL  
  • 35.38  
  • 32.25  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Diamond Jackson SO-2 Cortland St. 40.16m 42.95m 34.22m 41.55m 27.24m 42.95m 34.92m 114' 7"
  • 31.30  
  • FOUL  
  • 34.92  
  • FOUL  
  • 33.39  
  • 32.15  
6 Katy Perry SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 38.01m 34.90m 28.33m 29.37m 31.44m 29.71m 34.55m 113' 4"
  • 33.38  
  • FOUL  
  • 34.55  
  • FOUL  
  • 32.82  
  • FOUL  
7 Eibhlin Regan SO-2 Rochester 23.29m 34.77m 24.60m 42.31m 37.39m 36.74m 32.80m 107' 7"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 32.24  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 32.80  
8 Victoire Kothor FR-1 Alfred State 39.22m 39.22m 41.14m 36.99m 22.64m 28.38m 31.89m 104' 7"
  • 31.89  
  • FOUL  
  • 29.86  
9 Andrea Melhorn SR-4 Houghton 35.59m 38.45m 37.18m 31.14m 23.20m 30.19m 31.78m 104' 3"
  • FOUL  
  • 31.78  
  • 30.74  
10 Alyssa Mountain SO-2 St. John Fisher 31.89m 24.62m 35.67m 32.20m 22.73m 34.73m 31.57m 103' 7"
  • 27.05  
  • 31.57  
  • 31.03  
11 Elyssa Slawinski SR-4 Geneseo St. 24.40m 34.72m 33.78m 35.03m 36.28m 22.83m 31.28m 102' 7"
  • 30.62  
  • 31.28  
  • FOUL  
12 Haley Anderson SO-2 Alfred State 38.43m 34.68m 39.05m 28.43m 35.30m 40.30m 31.24m 102' 6"
  • 25.00  
  • 30.05  
  • 31.24  
13 Megan Forney SO-2 Rochester 40.04m 34.76m 22.35m 21.73m 23.28m 40.04m 31.04m 101' 10"
  • 27.90  
  • 27.90  
  • 31.04  
14 Kendra Bush SO-2 RIT 27.17m 26.87m 32.73m 39.84m 24.09m 30.26m 30.88m 101' 4"
  • 30.88  
  • 29.53  
  • 26.50  
15 Morgan Snow SO-2 Buffalo State 26.17m 27.39m 33.47m 26.47m 27.08m 28.30m 30.43m 99' 10"
  • 25.02  
  • 29.75  
  • 30.43  
16 Victoria Houser SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 34.39m 36.77m 27.57m 37.36m 23.13m 20.76m 29.65m 97' 3"
  • 28.16  
  • FOUL  
  • 29.65  
17 Harley Buczkowski SO-2 Mohawk Valley CC 25.21m 34.00m 23.45m 33.41m 37.81m 31.36m 29.31m 96' 2"
  • 29.31  
  • 29.22  
  • 27.11  
18 Rachel Williams FR-1 Fredonia 34.28m 21.21m 25.27m 22.95m 34.28m 22.08m 29.05m 95' 4"
  • FOUL  
  • 29.05  
  • FOUL  
19 Anneliese Bienko FR-1 Fredonia 23.58m 20.13m 25.59m 31.91m 36.80m 32.20m 28.75m 94' 4"
  • FOUL  
  • 28.75  
  • 27.41  
20 Amanda Hall JR-3 Rochester 24.94m 23.52m 36.28m 32.59m 28.34m 28.06m 28.34m 93' 0"
  • 25.94  
  • 28.34  
  • FOUL  
21 Shannon Hanmer FR-1 Cortland St. 23.44m 23.71m 24.24m 28.50m 33.83m 28.50m 26.64m 87' 5"
  • FOUL  
  • 26.64  
  • 23.43  
22 Franscesca Cutrona SR-4 Buffalo State 21.11m 20.08m 19.56m 28.06m 32.18m 26.77m 25.74m 84' 5"
  • 23.74  
  • 25.74  
  • FOUL  
23 Jenna Fiacco SR-4 Fredonia 28.50m 26.98m 24.69m 23.67m 22.65m 30.54m 25.45m 83' 6"
  • 22.18  
  • 25.45  
  • FOUL  
24 Emily Hull FR-1 Hamilton 29.53m 18.68m 18.43m 20.44m 31.05m 22.21m 25.24m 82' 10"
  • FOUL  
  • 25.10  
  • 25.24  
25 Brianne Paganello JR-3 Fredonia 22.28m 17.52m 24.53m 27.78m 24.53m 27.03m 25.03m 82' 1"
  • 25.03  
  • 22.55  
  • 23.24  
26 Isabelle Sterly FR-1 Le Moyne 30.74m 26.28m 17.60m 27.02m 22.81m 29.50m 24.79m 81' 4"
  • 24.27  
  • FOUL  
  • 24.79  
27 Heather Rickman JR-3 Fredonia 26.73m 21.78m 18.07m 32.18m 27.72m 32.18m 24.75m 81' 2"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 24.75  
28 kim levee FR-1 Alfred State 29.38m 26.67m 20.49m 25.92m 31.60m 19.51m 24.69m 81' 0"
  • 24.69  
  • FOUL  
  • 24.46  
29 Trianna Gibbs SO-2 Herkimer County CC 28.56m 23.96m 23.96m 26.86m 27.10m 29.04m 24.20m 79' 5"
  • 21.58  
  • 24.20  
  • FOUL  
30 Shannon Bamann SR-4 St. John Fisher 21.46m 29.41m 18.08m 21.94m 17.36m 22.66m 24.11m 79' 1"
  • 22.35  
  • 24.11  
  • FOUL  
31 Taylor Youngkrans SR-4 St. John Fisher 19.79m 20.97m 18.85m 22.15m 17.67m 22.15m 23.56m 77' 3"
  • FOUL  
  • 23.56  
  • FOUL  
32 Kelsey Hill SO-2 Nazareth 20.27m 29.59m 17.71m 17.24m 17.01m 19.81m 23.30m 76' 5"
  • FOUL  
  • 21.96  
  • 23.30  
  Megan Steen FR-1 Alfred FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Hanifah Charles FR-1 Herkimer County CC FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Joscelyn Everner FR-1 Le Moyne FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Nora Hoodmaker FR-1 Le Moyne FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Alexis Nowack FR-1 Herkimer County CC FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Courtney Hitchcock FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  natalie vivas FR-1 Alfred State FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Brenda Perrella FR-1 Cortland St. FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Melissa Bell SO-2 Houghton FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Taylor Gibbon FR-1 Cortland St. FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Mary Cronin SO-2 Houghton FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Toria Williams SO-2 Daemen FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Discus Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
21