April 11, 2015
|
Nazareth - Rochester, NY

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Joseph DAgostino JR-3 St. John Fisher 21.21 17.90 25.41 24.30 15.91 22.09 26.07 +0.0
2 Gabe Rivera SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 18.03 17.59 17.81 27.38 15.81 22.26 25.83 +0.0
3 Matthew Wagenhauser SR-4 Oswego State 28.71 28.71 17.86 18.31 20.80 22.60 21.25 +0.0
4 Levar Sealey Freshman Bryant & Stratton 22.74 23.20 18.42 26.84 17.74 22.74 26.61 1.1
5 Zack Woodard SR-4 Alfred State 28.38 28.15 18.31 21.05 28.38 22.88 26.09 0.2
6 Travis Demuth JR-3 Buffalo State 17.64 24.98 28.41 27.04 22.91 22.91 22.46 +0.0
7 Christopher Simmons FR-1 Herkimer County CC 26.63 21.12 29.38 16.07 20.43 22.95 18.82 +0.0
8 Trevor Wilkes JR-3 St. John Fisher 27.45 23.76 20.30 26.06 27.45 23.06 19.84 +0.0
9 Mark VanMarter FR-1 St. John Fisher 19.17 18.01 16.63 19.17 24.48 23.09 23.32 +0.0
10 Jared Gonzalez FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 18.01 20.55 27.94 21.71 18.48 23.09 18.48 +0.0
11 Brandon Comden JR-3 Oswego State 27.30 25.22 25.68 21.98 19.43 23.13 16.43 +0.0
12 Ricco Pierre JR-3 Union (N.Y.) 25.47 27.55 18.99 21.30 29.87 23.15 24.77 0.2
13 Kyle Jones JR-3 Alfred State 17.45 27.45 17.91 22.57 16.98 23.26 21.64 +0.0
14 Ryan Connor SR-4 Buffalo State 24.88 16.43 24.65 19.25 26.06 23.47 21.83 +0.0
15 Ben Young FR-1 Rochester 17.42 24.49 19.54 24.96 17.66 23.54 27.31 0.1
16 Alex Dolcimascolo SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 22.14 25.91 30.62 29.91 22.38 23.55 20.26 +0.0
17 Frank Dettore-Schenkelberg SO-2 Rochester 30.41 20.75 24.99 21.22 20.75 23.57 30.17 0.1
18 Curtis Geiger FR-1 RIT 25.54 18.44 19.63 29.55 17.97 23.64 17.73 +0.0
19 Benjamin Wach SR-4 Geneseo St. 30.03 21.52 28.14 23.41 25.54 23.64 26.48 0.3
20 Fiyin Oluyinka FR-1 Rochester 27.21 20.35 21.53 29.58 26.27 23.66 23.66 0.1
21 Christian Belardi FR-1 Hamilton 23.23 16.59 23.47 17.78 24.89 23.70 23.94 0.2
22 Drake Wilson SR-4 RIT 29.43 20.17 19.46 28.72 22.78 23.73 19.70 0.2
23 Devlen Williams FR-1 Herkimer County CC 30.02 16.92 29.06 16.68 20.73 23.82 25.25 0.2
24 James Forbes SR-4 RIT 28.59 30.49 20.49 30.02 21.44 23.82 29.30 +0.0
25 Owen Moffett SO-2 St. John Fisher 25.50 28.36 26.69 16.68 25.26 23.83 29.31 0.3
26 Matthew Colway FR-1 RIT 28.64 29.59 27.20 21.24 24.10 23.86 18.61 0.6
27 Sean Corcoran FR-1 Rochester 25.10 29.64 21.75 19.60 25.82 23.90 26.06 0.6
28 Jhamel Cohen FR-1 Herkimer County CC 26.10 24.42 24.42 24.66 17.00 23.94 21.79 +0.0
29 William DeHond SO-2 RIT 21.19 26.24 29.85 25.04 17.09 24.07 27.68 0.3
30 Tanner Trzepacz FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 28.69 17.12 28.21 20.74 20.26 24.11 19.77 +0.0
31 Jordan Sellers JR-3 RIT 23.95 26.37 19.11 31.45 22.02 24.19 18.15 0.6
32 Alexander De La Rosa FR-1 RIT 27.82 30.48 26.85 24.92 18.39 24.19 25.16 0.3
33 James McDowell SR-4 St. John Fisher 18.89 17.92 24.94 31.23 22.76 24.21 30.99 +0.0
33 Daniel Hill Freshman Bryant & Stratton 24.94 25.18 20.82 25.42 17.68 24.21 29.06 0.9
35 Dan Thomas FR-1 Herkimer County CC 22.53 24.95 23.26 30.28 24.22 24.22 16.96 -1.5
36 Doug Castro FR-1 Oswego State 26.70 27.67 18.93 27.91 21.60 24.27 27.91 0.1
37 Michael Johnson SO-2 Mohawk Valley CC 21.93 18.76 19.00 20.22 22.42 24.36 23.63 0.6
38 Matt McDonald SO-2 Buffalo State 21.23 22.70 28.80 27.58 17.82 24.40 29.53 +0.0
39 Brandon Tytka JR-3 Daemen 19.60 20.83 22.05 30.63 28.67 24.50 30.87 0.2
40 Greg DeSilva SO-2 Finger Lakes CC 26.84 29.30 20.44 29.30 19.45 24.62 26.84 +0.0
41 Max Newman JR-3 Hamilton 29.07 23.90 19.71 23.16 24.14 24.63 29.07 0.1
42 Tyrique Rideau FR-1 Herkimer County CC 24.73 25.48 20.04 18.55 23.74 24.73 28.69 0.2
43 Philip Tullo   UB XC and Track Club 23.19 27.18 20.70 24.19 23.44 24.93 26.43 0.6
44 Andrew Case SO-2 RIT 18.97 29.20 20.21 31.44 24.95 24.95 23.21 -1.5
45 Justin Dillane FR-1 Hamilton 22.00 23.00 18.75 25.25 19.75 25.00 31.25 -1.5
46 Phillip Howell FR-1 Le Moyne 19.26 18.76 29.77 21.01 23.76 25.01 31.02 0.2
47 Phinehas Jacques FR-1 St. John Fisher 18.67 24.72 27.49 18.67 26.99 25.22 27.49 +0.0
48 Sterling Baker FR-1 Herkimer County CC 27.78 29.55 18.69 26.77 27.53 25.25 19.95 0.8
49 George Rodriguez FR-1 Daemen 17.96 30.10 25.04 24.28 28.58 25.29 27.82 +0.0
50 Huang Chen JR-3 RIT 32.14 29.61 22.77 31.88 24.04 25.30 28.59 +0.0
51 Emmanuel Regis FR-1 Daemen 29.69 31.21 26.14 21.57 23.34 25.37 28.93 +0.0
52 Michael Adejokun SO-2 Mohawk Valley CC 24.11 22.08 24.62 26.40 19.55 25.38 32.49 +0.0
53 Travis Russell Freshman Bryant & Stratton 23.78 19.18 23.53 26.34 22.76 25.57 20.97 1.1
54 Philip DeFrancesco FR-1 Alfred 19.20 22.52 23.80 30.71 28.15 25.59 30.97 +0.0
55 Ben Megathlin SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 27.68 22.30 21.02 23.58 21.79 25.63 18.71 +0.0
56 Robert Miles JR-3 Hamilton 19.10 29.69 28.65 21.43 21.94 25.81 23.23 -1.5
57 Seibeon Domasin FR-1 Herkimer County CC 31.29 32.33 19.66 23.28 20.17 25.86 19.92 0.8
58 Michael Ferguson Senior Good Deeds 27.22 19.96 29.81 22.04 18.41 25.92 33.18 0.1
59 Carlos Almonte FR-1 Herkimer County CC 33.11 29.98 26.33 32.07 26.33 26.07 25.81 +0.0
60 Cam Kelly SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 29.89 33.83 23.60 21.77 32.78 26.22 20.72 0.8
61 Demetrius Moore FR-1 Herkimer County CC 31.32 26.01 33.98 28.14 34.51 26.54 28.67 -1.5
62 Tarik Johnson SO-2 Herkimer County CC 21.30 24.76 25.56 23.70 28.49 26.62 23.16 0.9
63 Taylor Finn FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 24.03 22.70 19.23 25.64 22.43 26.70 22.70 0.8
64 Benjamin Cooper FR-1 Hamilton 33.29 26.31 25.50 20.94 33.02 26.84 23.89 -1.5
65 Kenwyn Gibbs FR-1 Herkimer County CC 25.25 20.69 22.84 30.36 33.31 26.86 25.52 0.8
66 Sean Jones FR-1 Herkimer County CC 22.89 19.34 26.70 29.15 21.25 27.24 24.25 0.9
67 Jesse Carter JR-3 Houghton 22.94 22.67 23.49 34.14 23.22 27.31 28.13 0.9
68 Malik Palmer FR-1 Herkimer County CC 20.40 25.08 25.91 25.36 27.56 27.56 23.43 0.9
69 Marckenson Luctama SO-2 Herkimer County CC 26.10 26.39 23.55 31.49 32.35 28.37 20.71 0.9
70 Alejandro Fuentes-Lamb FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 21.54 21.25 20.10 27.85 36.18 28.71 31.01 0.3
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Joseph DAgostino JR-3 St. John Fisher 18.34 22.76 24.74 25.19 22.09 20.99
2 Gabe Rivera SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 17.37 17.14 21.60 18.93 22.26 19.82
3 Matthew Wagenhauser SR-4 Oswego State 25.54 27.12 29.16 26.90 22.60 18.31
7 Christopher Simmons FR-1 Herkimer County CC 20.89 29.84 25.25 20.66 22.95 24.33
8 Trevor Wilkes JR-3 St. John Fisher 26.52 26.29 29.06 26.06 23.06 24.68
10 Jared Gonzalez FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 23.09 28.64 18.01 28.87 23.09 27.71
11 Brandon Comden JR-3 Oswego State 28.45 17.81 25.22 20.13 23.13 26.60
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Travis Demuth JR-3 Buffalo State 17.19 23.60 27.50 18.56 21.54 19.48 22.91
9 Mark VanMarter FR-1 St. John Fisher 29.56 23.32 26.56 18.01 24.94 16.63 23.09
13 Kyle Jones JR-3 Alfred State 24.19 22.33 30.24 16.52 21.87 23.96 23.26
18 Curtis Geiger FR-1 RIT 20.57 17.73 28.14 30.03 19.63 26.72 23.64
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Zack Woodard SR-4 Alfred State 22.43 17.16 23.34 17.39 22.88 29.29 29.06
12 Ricco Pierre JR-3 Union (N.Y.) 27.09 24.31 22.92 25.01 23.15 29.40 23.85
21 Christian Belardi FR-1 Hamilton 25.36 19.91 27.26 29.39 23.70 29.39 24.18
22 Drake Wilson SR-4 RIT 22.78 20.89 23.73 20.65 23.73 30.62 19.70
23 Devlen Williams FR-1 Herkimer County CC 22.87 30.26 25.97 24.06 23.82 23.82 18.58
39 Brandon Tytka JR-3 Daemen 20.83 31.36 27.20 30.87 24.50 27.20 20.34
42 Tyrique Rideau FR-1 Herkimer County CC 28.69 24.73 28.94 28.44 24.73 18.06 25.72
46 Phillip Howell FR-1 Le Moyne 23.01 21.76 27.26 30.02 25.01 27.52 25.76
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
15 Ben Young FR-1 Rochester 20.01 23.54 25.66 19.78 20.72
17 Frank Dettore-Schenkelberg SO-2 Rochester 25.46 23.57 23.34 28.52 29.94
20 Fiyin Oluyinka FR-1 Rochester 20.35 23.66 20.35 25.08 23.66
36 Doug Castro FR-1 Oswego State 16.99 24.27 19.66 25.00 22.33
41 Max Newman JR-3 Hamilton 26.60 24.63 19.71 31.78 19.71
58 Michael Ferguson Senior Good Deeds 27.48 25.92 24.37 19.70 25.66
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
W: 0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
26 Matthew Colway FR-1 RIT 23.86 20.29 26.97 23.15
27 Sean Corcoran FR-1 Rochester 23.90 29.88 28.44 16.97
31 Jordan Sellers JR-3 RIT 24.19 17.66 19.84 22.50
37 Michael Johnson SO-2 Mohawk Valley CC 24.36 28.02 19.25 27.53
43 Philip Tullo   UB XC and Track Club 24.93 25.68 29.42 20.45
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
24 James Forbes SR-4 RIT 23.82
30 Tanner Trzepacz FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 24.11
33 James McDowell SR-4 St. John Fisher 24.21
38 Matt McDonald SO-2 Buffalo State 24.40
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Ryan Connor SR-4 Buffalo State 27.93 21.83 25.12 23.47
16 Alex Dolcimascolo SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 19.55 25.20 22.14 23.55
28 Jhamel Cohen FR-1 Herkimer County CC 18.20 18.92 19.63 23.94
47 Phinehas Jacques FR-1 St. John Fisher 32.79 23.96 30.77 25.22
50 Huang Chen JR-3 RIT 29.10 23.28 31.63 25.30
52 Michael Adejokun SO-2 Mohawk Valley CC 21.83 18.28 19.04 25.38
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
19 Benjamin Wach SR-4 Geneseo St. 23.64
25 Owen Moffett SO-2 St. John Fisher 23.83
29 William DeHond SO-2 RIT 24.07
32 Alexander De La Rosa FR-1 RIT 24.19
70 Alejandro Fuentes-Lamb FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 28.71
Men's 200 Meters Section 9
W: -1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
35 Dan Thomas FR-1 Herkimer County CC 30.04 24.22
44 Andrew Case SO-2 RIT 18.97 24.95
45 Justin Dillane FR-1 Hamilton 30.00 25.00
56 Robert Miles JR-3 Hamilton 22.97 25.81
61 Demetrius Moore FR-1 Herkimer County CC 26.01 26.54
64 Benjamin Cooper FR-1 Hamilton 25.50 26.84
Men's 200 Meters Section 10
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
40 Greg DeSilva SO-2 Finger Lakes CC 17.48 24.62 19.70 17.24 18.47
49 George Rodriguez FR-1 Daemen 29.09 25.29 29.34 24.79 21.75
51 Emmanuel Regis FR-1 Daemen 28.42 25.37 19.03 19.03 18.52
54 Philip DeFrancesco FR-1 Alfred 21.76 25.59 23.29 19.20 28.66
55 Ben Megathlin SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 23.33 25.63 28.71 28.97 22.81
59 Carlos Almonte FR-1 Herkimer County CC 27.12 26.07 33.63 31.81 26.86
Men's 200 Meters Section 11
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
48 Sterling Baker FR-1 Herkimer County CC 32.58 22.98 28.54 27.27 25.25 26.26
57 Seibeon Domasin FR-1 Herkimer County CC 25.86 20.69 23.02 18.88 25.86 18.62
60 Cam Kelly SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 30.68 27.27 31.73 29.63 26.22 19.41
63 Taylor Finn FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 30.98 22.70 31.78 26.70 26.70 29.37
65 Kenwyn Gibbs FR-1 Herkimer County CC 28.21 21.49 28.74 23.10 26.86 31.97
Men's 200 Meters Section 12
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
33 Daniel Hill Freshman Bryant & Stratton 27.12 18.65 24.21 25.67 22.76
62 Tarik Johnson SO-2 Herkimer County CC 23.43 19.44 26.62 34.61 19.97
66 Sean Jones FR-1 Herkimer County CC 28.33 27.52 27.24 34.05 25.61
67 Jesse Carter JR-3 Houghton 29.50 34.96 27.31 28.95 24.04
68 Malik Palmer FR-1 Herkimer County CC 34.73 35.28 27.56 34.45 20.67
69 Marckenson Luctama SO-2 Herkimer County CC 27.24 35.75 28.37 21.57 23.27
Men's 200 Meters Section 13
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Levar Sealey Freshman Bryant & Stratton 27.52 15.92 22.74 22.52 17.51
53 Travis Russell Freshman Bryant & Stratton 32.73 24.55 25.57 22.25 29.41