January 31, 2015
|
George Mason-Rec. Sports Complex - Fairfax, VA
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Sommer Sharpe FR-1 George Mason 1:16.00 1:28.66 1:04.12 1:19.16 10
2 Marie Yuille SR-4 UMBC 1:19.30 1:21.68 1:31.99 1:19.30 8
3 Taska Johnson SO-2 Essex CC 57.94 1:24.93 1:01.12 1:19.37 -
4 Mary Grace Monahan FR-1 Navy 1:20.34 1:39.43 1:02.84 1:19.54 6
5 Erika Coleman FR-1 VCU 1:37.73 1:10.49 1:12.09 1:20.10 5
6 Christina Shawver JR-3 Navy 1:15.16 1:41.82 1:44.25 1:20.81 4
7 Elena Wirz SO-2 Navy 1:17.85 1:18.67 1:04.74 1:21.94 3
8 Gina Bischof FR-1 James Madison 1:28.01 1:11.56 1:07.45 1:22.25 2
9 Elizsha Streeter SO-2 Wesley 1:05.84 1:28.05 1:18.18 1:22.29 -
10 Claire Lawson JR-3 McDaniel 1:33.84 1:43.89 1:26.30 1:23.78 -
11 Tiara Wellman FR-1 James Madison 1:08.94 1:12.30 1:29.12 1:24.07 1
12 Arianna Polk SO-2 Lincoln (Pa.) 1:15.87 1:27.80 1:28.65 1:25.24 -
13 Joppa Banks SO-2 Howard 1:22.97 1:22.97 1:18.69 1:25.53 -
14 Lauren Riffle SR-4 Navy 1:23.75 1:33.25 1:34.98 1:26.34 -
15 Kirsten Nottingham SO-2 George Washington 1:17.78 1:38.52 1:37.66 1:26.42 -
16 Shavonna Jackson JR-3 Lincoln (Pa.) 1:23.00 1:14.35 1:04.84 1:26.45 -
17 Colleen Fitzgerald FR-1 George Washington 1:15.38 1:09.25 1:12.75 1:27.65 -
18 Ricca Graham FR-1 UMBC 1:50.52 1:44.38 1:06.66 1:27.71 -
19 Breanna Johnson SO-2 Johns Hopkins 1:33.62 1:23.91 1:07.13 1:28.32 -
20 Aja Russell FR-1 Wesley 1:02.80 1:45.26 1:12.53 1:28.45 -
21 Joelle Polk   Lincoln (Pa.) 1:21.94 1:28.24 1:35.45 1:30.04 -
22 Aja Williams SO-2 Stevenson 1:44.47 1:46.42 1:35.68 1:37.63 -
  Dominique Edgerton SR-4 Lincoln (Pa.) DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Women's 500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Marie Yuille SR-4 UMBC 1:09.79 1:19.30 1:15.34 8
3 Taska Johnson SO-2 Essex CC 1:19.37 1:19.37 1:26.52 -
5 Erika Coleman FR-1 VCU 1:04.89 1:20.10 1:10.49 5
16 Shavonna Jackson JR-3 Lincoln (Pa.) 1:00.52 1:26.45 1:06.57 -
Women's 500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Sommer Sharpe FR-1 George Mason 57.79 1:19.96 55.42 1:19.16 1:28.66 10
4 Mary Grace Monahan FR-1 Navy 1:12.39 1:25.11 1:13.18 1:19.54 1:13.18 6
15 Kirsten Nottingham SO-2 George Washington 1:03.95 1:47.16 1:33.34 1:26.42 1:03.95 -
  Dominique Edgerton SR-4 Lincoln (Pa.) DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Women's 500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
7 Elena Wirz SO-2 Navy 1:21.94 3
9 Elizsha Streeter SO-2 Wesley 1:22.29 -
10 Claire Lawson JR-3 McDaniel 1:23.78 -
12 Arianna Polk SO-2 Lincoln (Pa.) 1:25.24 -
14 Lauren Riffle SR-4 Navy 1:26.34 -
Women's 500 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Tiara Wellman FR-1 James Madison 1:18.19 1:24.91 1:24.07 1:10.62 1:23.23 1:45.93 1
13 Joppa Banks SO-2 Howard 1:38.36 1:03.30 1:25.53 1:10.14 1:36.65 1:30.67 -
18 Ricca Graham FR-1 UMBC 1:35.61 1:18.94 1:27.71 1:23.33 1:29.47 1:49.64 -
19 Breanna Johnson SO-2 Johns Hopkins 1:37.16 1:28.32 1:28.32 1:19.49 1:01.83 1:07.13 -
21 Joelle Polk   Lincoln (Pa.) 1:41.75 1:45.35 1:30.04 1:19.24 1:04.83 1:18.34 -
Women's 500 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
6 Christina Shawver JR-3 Navy 1:20.81 1:24.05 4
8 Gina Bischof FR-1 James Madison 1:22.25 1:18.14 2
17 Colleen Fitzgerald FR-1 George Washington 1:27.65 1:24.15 -
20 Aja Russell FR-1 Wesley 1:28.45 1:54.10 -
22 Aja Williams SO-2 Stevenson 1:37.63 1:10.30 -